Grades 1/2 Boys |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Noah Lewis | Wattsburg | 528 | 8 | M | 1:Male 0-99 | 7:25 | 7:25/M |
2 | Finley Shesman | HCXC | 801 | 7 | M | 2:Male 0-99 | 7:26 | 7:26/M |
3 | Grayson Bish | HCXC | 597 | 6 | M | 3:Male 0-99 | 7:27 | 7:27/M |
4 | Ren Wieczorek | Luther Memorial Academy | 840 | 7 | M | 4:Male 0-99 | 7:53 | 7:53/M |
5 | Conan Connole | St Luke | 842 | 7 | M | 5:Male 0-99 | 7:54 | 7:54/M |
6 | Edgar McGeary | Union City Cub Club | 903 | 7 | M | 6:Male 0-99 | 7:56 | 7:56/M |
7 | Arlo Towell | HCXC | 809 | 7 | M | 7:Male 0-99 | 8:06 | 8:06/M |
8 | Jackson Sundberg | St James | 586 | 7 | M | 8:Male 0-99 | 8:09 | 8:09/M |
9 | Lucas Folga | St George | 563 | 7 | M | 9:Male 0-99 | 8:22 | 8:22/M |
10 | Jack Rudolph | HCXC | 796 | 7 | M | 10:Male 0-99 | 8:24 | 8:24/M |
11 | Gavin Vallimont | Wattsburg | 536 | 6 | M | 11:Male 0-99 | 8:25 | 8:25/M |
12 | Warren Brody | Klein-Clark Elementary | 493 | 7 | M | 12:Male 0-99 | 8:26 | 8:26/M |
13 | Preston Schwartz | Northwestern Quickcats | 489 | 6 | M | 13:Male 0-99 | 8:36 | 8:36/M |
14 | Finn Kuttenkuler | Wattsburg | 525 | 5 | M | 14:Male 0-99 | 8:47 | 8:47/M |
15 | Matthew Szymanski | Wattsburg | 534 | 6 | M | 15:Male 0-99 | 8:54 | 8:54/M |
16 | Blake Fenell | Northwestern Quickcats | 483 | 7 | M | 16:Male 0-99 | 8:55 | 8:55/M |
17 | Forest Mosier | HCXC | 891 | 8 | M | 17:Male 0-99 | 8:57 | 8:57/M |
18 | Brantley Lynch | Seton Catholic | 590 | 7 | M | 18:Male 0-99 | 9:05 | 9:05/M |
19 | Noah Mousetis | Klein-Clark Elementary | 501 | 7 | M | 19:Male 0-99 | 9:09 | 9:09/M |
20 | Bradley Oshlick | HCXC | 785 | 7 | M | 20:Male 0-99 | 9:13 | 9:13/M |
21 | William Gausman | HCXC | 766 | 6 | M | 21:Male 0-99 | 9:15 | 9:15/M |
22 | Carter Collins | Klein-Clark Elementary | 495 | 6 | M | 22:Male 0-99 | 9:15 | 9:15/M |
23 | Levi Lewis | Wattsburg | 527 | 5 | M | 23:Male 0-99 | 9:17 | 9:17/M |
24 | Daniel Feige | Wattsburg | 512 | 6 | M | 24:Male 0-99 | 9:18 | 9:18/M |
25 | Jordan Countryman | Bethel Christian School | 874 | 7 | M | 25:Male 0-99 | 9:28 | 9:28/M |
26 | Mason Hammer | HCXC | 770 | 7 | M | 26:Male 0-99 | 9:29 | 9:29/M |
27 | Malakai Evans | HCXC | 761 | 7 | M | 27:Male 0-99 | 9:41 | 9:41/M |
28 | Coen Hogan | Warren Co. Elementary | 851 | 5 | M | 28:Male 0-99 | 9:56 | 9:56/M |
29 | Nolan Beezub | Union City Cub Club | 847 | 6 | M | 29:Male 0-99 | 10:06 | 10:06/M |
30 | Mason Dyjack | HCXC | 755 | 5 | M | 30:Male 0-99 | 10:11 | 10:11/M |
31 | Huck Shesman | HCXC | 803 | 5 | M | 31:Male 0-99 | 10:25 | 10:25/M |
32 | Lucas Sikenpore | Fairview Elementary School | 887 | 6 | M | 32:Male 0-99 | 10:31 | 10:31/M |
33 | Logan Lenz | HCXC | 777 | 6 | M | 33:Male 0-99 | 10:33 | 10:33/M |
34 | John Stranahan | HCXC | 807 | 7 | M | 34:Male 0-99 | 10:36 | 10:36/M |
35 | Elliot Weaver | Leadership Christian Academy | 855 | 8 | M | 35:Male 0-99 | 10:45 | 10:45/M |
36 | Elijah Pristello | St James | 582 | 6 | M | 36:Male 0-99 | 11:10 | 11:10/M |
37 | Lane Craker | Warren Co. Elementary | 849 | 6 | M | 37:Male 0-99 | 11:10 | 11:10/M |
38 | Lee Legette | Leadership Christian Academy | 853 | 8 | M | 38:Male 0-99 | 11:28 | 11:28/M |
39 | Carder Stahon | Wattsburg | 533 | 5 | M | 39:Male 0-99 | 11:51 | 11:51/M |
40 | Joe Gambill IV | St James | 576 | 6 | M | 40:Male 0-99 | 11:52 | 11:52/M |
41 | Wyatt Yochim | HCXC | 821 | 7 | M | 41:Male 0-99 | 11:56 | 11:56/M |
42 | Mason Morris | Klein-Clark Elementary | 499 | 7 | M | 42:Male 0-99 | 12:28 | 12:28/M |
43 | Brady Burdick | Wattsburg | 507 | 6 | M | 43:Male 0-99 | 12:34 | 12:34/M |
44 | Participant Unknown | Independent | 9001 | 0 | M | 44:Male 0-99 | 13:08 | 13:08/M |
45 | Christian Noonan | HCXC | 784 | 6 | M | 45:Male 0-99 | 13:09 | 13:09/M |
46 | Jaylen Dickerson | HCXC | 751 | 7 | M | 46:Male 0-99 | 15:59 | 15:59/M |
47 | Pierson Weaver | Leadership Christian Academy | 856 | 6 | M | 47:Male 0-99 | 21:13 | 21:13/M |
Top | ||||||||
Grades 1/2 Girls |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kenzleigh Whiteley | HCXC | 811 | 8 | F | 1:Female 99 and Under | 7:51 | 7:51/M |
2 | Camryn Willis | HCXC | 814 | 7 | F | 2:Female 99 and Under | 8:06 | 8:06/M |
3 | Georgia Wachter | St George | 896 | 6 | F | 3:Female 99 and Under | 8:29 | 8:29/M |
4 | Maeve Yaple | HCXC | 819 | 7 | F | 4:Female 99 and Under | 8:37 | 8:37/M |
5 | Myla Wilcox | HCXC | 813 | 7 | F | 5:Female 99 and Under | 8:38 | 8:38/M |
6 | Audrey Pratt | HCXC | 791 | 7 | F | 6:Female 99 and Under | 8:40 | 8:40/M |
7 | Lucy Kuttenkuler | Wattsburg | 526 | 7 | F | 7:Female 99 and Under | 8:42 | 8:42/M |
8 | Gabriella Cage | Wattsburg | 509 | 6 | F | 8:Female 99 and Under | 8:44 | 8:44/M |
9 | Brooke Ducharme | HCXC | 753 | 7 | F | 9:Female 99 and Under | 8:53 | 8:53/M |
10 | Willow Lindsay | Fort LeBoeuf | 906 | 7 | F | 10:Female 99 and Under | 8:55 | 8:55/M |
11 | Rylee Bemis | Wattsburg | 506 | 7 | F | 11:Female 99 and Under | 9:26 | 9:26/M |
12 | Evelyn Pratt | HCXC | 792 | 5 | F | 12:Female 99 and Under | 9:28 | 9:28/M |
13 | Aadele Foster-Williams | St James | 574 | 7 | F | 13:Female 99 and Under | 9:30 | 9:30/M |
14 | Julia Hersch | St George | 881 | 7 | F | 14:Female 99 and Under | 9:33 | 9:33/M |
15 | Eliana Gardner | Klein-Clark Elementary | 497 | 8 | F | 15:Female 99 and Under | 10:01 | 10:01/M |
16 | Ava Still | HCXC | 805 | 6 | F | 16:Female 99 and Under | 10:02 | 10:02/M |
17 | Sawyer Firster | HCXC | 763 | 6 | F | 17:Female 99 and Under | 10:15 | 10:15/M |
18 | Natalia Casanas | St George | 561 | 6 | F | 18:Female 99 and Under | 10:18 | 10:18/M |
19 | Morgan Wisniewski | HCXC | 886 | 8 | F | 19:Female 99 and Under | 10:21 | 10:21/M |
20 | Emily Lynch | Crawford Christian Academy | 857 | 6 | F | 20:Female 99 and Under | 10:25 | 10:25/M |
21 | Kylie Lynch | Seton Catholic | 591 | 6 | F | 21:Female 99 and Under | 10:27 | 10:27/M |
22 | Naomi Perino | Leadership Christian Academy | 854 | 7 | F | 22:Female 99 and Under | 10:34 | 10:34/M |
23 | Alaina Karns | Wattsburg | 516 | 5 | F | 23:Female 99 and Under | 10:44 | 10:44/M |
24 | Grace Von Volkenburg | Warren Co. Elementary | 889 | 6 | F | 24:Female 99 and Under | 10:49 | 10:49/M |
25 | Charley Turbaczewski | HCXC | 828 | 6 | F | 25:Female 99 and Under | 10:53 | 10:53/M |
26 | Aubrey Kinney | Wattsburg | 521 | 7 | F | 26:Female 99 and Under | 10:56 | 10:56/M |
27 | Lily Groner | Bethel Christian School | 859 | 7 | F | 27:Female 99 and Under | 11:01 | 11:01/M |
28 | Kasey Canfield | Bethel Christian School | 873 | 7 | F | 28:Female 99 and Under | 11:16 | 11:16/M |
29 | Raylynn Smith | St James | 884 | 6 | F | 29:Female 99 and Under | 11:20 | 11:20/M |
30 | Karaleigh Landfried | HCXC | 775 | 7 | F | 30:Female 99 and Under | 11:21 | 11:21/M |
31 | Aleena Ramos | St James | 895 | 7 | F | 31:Female 99 and Under | 11:23 | 11:23/M |
32 | Emily Schneider | HCXC | 798 | 6 | F | 32:Female 99 and Under | 11:25 | 11:25/M |
33 | Ryleigh Raine | St James | 585 | 7 | F | 33:Female 99 and Under | 11:34 | 11:34/M |
34 | Isabelle Renne | HCXC | 794 | 8 | F | 34:Female 99 and Under | 11:40 | 11:40/M |
35 | Rylee Noble | Luther Memorial Academy | 833 | 7 | F | 35:Female 99 and Under | 12:01 | 12:01/M |
36 | Quinn Shannon | HCXC | 826 | 5 | F | 36:Female 99 and Under | 12:05 | 12:05/M |
37 | Ellie Bemis | Wattsburg | 505 | 5 | F | 37:Female 99 and Under | 12:20 | 12:20/M |
38 | Summer Shchouchkoff | St George | 571 | 7 | F | 38:Female 99 and Under | 12:21 | 12:21/M |
39 | Catherine Gausman | HCXC | 765 | 5 | F | 39:Female 99 and Under | 12:26 | 12:26/M |
40 | Riley Hall | HCXC | 768 | 5 | F | 40:Female 99 and Under | 12:27 | 12:27/M |
41 | Willow Babcock | HCXC | 893 | 8 | F | 41:Female 99 and Under | 12:44 | 12:44/M |
42 | Chelsea Ducharme | HCXC | 754 | 5 | F | 42:Female 99 and Under | 12:50 | 12:50/M |
43 | Lillyanna Schuster | Wattsburg | 531 | 7 | F | 43:Female 99 and Under | 12:52 | 12:52/M |
44 | Elizabeth Wolf | HCXC | 816 | 7 | F | 44:Female 99 and Under | 13:01 | 13:01/M |
45 | Lusiana Hess | St George | 566 | 5 | F | 45:Female 99 and Under | 13:03 | 13:03/M |
46 | Zoey Zysk | St James | 587 | 7 | F | 46:Female 99 and Under | 13:13 | 13:13/M |
47 | Malyna Murphy | St James | 580 | 5 | F | 47:Female 99 and Under | 13:13 | 13:13/M |
48 | Jordynn Keffer | Wattsburg | 519 | 5 | F | 48:Female 99 and Under | 13:15 | 13:15/M |
49 | Lydia Dolak | HCXC | 752 | 7 | F | 49:Female 99 and Under | 14:09 | 14:09/M |
50 | Trinity Hammond | HCXC | 771 | 7 | F | 50:Female 99 and Under | 14:28 | 14:28/M |
51 | Laylah McCalebb | St James | 579 | 6 | F | 51:Female 99 and Under | 17:36 | 17:36/M |
Top | ||||||||
Grades 3/4 Boys |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Benson Chapman | Wattsburg | 511 | 9 | M | 1:Male 99 and Under | 7:03 | 7:03/M |
2 | Thomas Vallimont | Wattsburg | 538 | 8 | M | 2:Male 99 and Under | 7:04 | 7:04/M |
3 | Jackson Bish | HCXC | 598 | 8 | M | 3:Male 99 and Under | 7:06 | 7:06/M |
4 | Mac Beaumont | HCXC | 822 | 9 | M | 4:Male 99 and Under | 7:12 | 7:12/M |
5 | Jaxon Rader | Northwestern Quickcats | 486 | 9 | M | 5:Male 99 and Under | 7:17 | 7:17/M |
6 | Anthony McGeary | Union City Cub Club | 901 | 9 | M | 6:Male 99 and Under | 7:19 | 7:19/M |
7 | Jayden Newlin | Wattsburg | 529 | 9 | M | 7:Male 99 and Under | 7:19 | 7:19/M |
8 | Major Hackwelder | St George | 565 | 8 | M | 8:Male 99 and Under | 7:37 | 7:37/M |
9 | Oliver Reiter | Bethel Christian School | 860 | 9 | M | 9:Male 99 and Under | 7:48 | 7:48/M |
10 | Lawson Fancher | Bethel Christian School | 875 | 8 | M | 10:Male 99 and Under | 7:51 | 7:51/M |
11 | Carter Karns | Wattsburg | 517 | 7 | M | 11:Male 99 and Under | 8:02 | 8:02/M |
12 | David Oshlick | HCXC | 786 | 9 | M | 12:Male 99 and Under | 8:20 | 8:20/M |
13 | Weston Lindsay | Fort LeBoeuf | 908 | 9 | M | 13:Male 99 and Under | 8:30 | 8:30/M |
14 | Jaxson Dickerson | HCXC | 600 | 9 | M | 14:Male 99 and Under | 8:45 | 8:45/M |
15 | Wyatt Hosack | Northwestern Quickcats | 484 | 8 | M | 15:Male 99 and Under | 8:54 | 8:54/M |
16 | Robert Ramos | St James | 894 | 8 | M | 16:Male 99 and Under | 8:55 | 8:55/M |
17 | John Will | Wattsburg | 541 | 8 | M | 17:Male 99 and Under | 9:09 | 9:09/M |
18 | Kaden Wilcox | HCXC | 812 | 9 | M | 18:Male 99 and Under | 9:14 | 9:14/M |
19 | Clark Reiter | Bethel Christian School | 877 | 8 | M | 19:Male 99 and Under | 9:18 | 9:18/M |
20 | Christian Wolf | HCXC | 815 | 8 | M | 20:Male 99 and Under | 9:24 | 9:24/M |
21 | Maisen Abramoski | HCXC | 594 | 10 | M | 21:Male 99 and Under | 9:25 | 9:25/M |
22 | Logan Schneider | HCXC | 799 | 8 | M | 22:Male 99 and Under | 9:49 | 9:49/M |
23 | Isaac Dombkowski | Bethel Christian School | 876 | 8 | M | 23:Male 99 and Under | 9:50 | 9:50/M |
24 | Holden Burdick | Wattsburg | 508 | 9 | M | 24:Male 99 and Under | 10:00 | 10:00/M |
25 | Davis Scalise | HCXC | 797 | 9 | M | 25:Male 99 and Under | 11:02 | 11:02/M |
26 | Sawyer Evans | HCXC | 762 | 8 | M | 26:Male 99 and Under | 11:09 | 11:09/M |
27 | Kual Rag | St James | 584 | 9 | M | 27:Male 99 and Under | 11:22 | 11:22/M |
28 | Xavier Baker | Lincoln Elementary | 560 | 8 | M | 28:Male 99 and Under | 12:21 | 12:21/M |
29 | Cameron Parraway | Luther Memorial Academy | 836 | 8 | M | 29:Male 99 and Under | 12:31 | 12:31/M |
Top | ||||||||
Grades 3/4 Girls |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Evelyn Yaple | HCXC | 818 | 9 | F | 1:Female 99 and Under | 6:58 | 6:58/M |
2 | Briella Beagle | HCXC | 596 | 9 | F | 2:Female 99 and Under | 7:08 | 7:08/M |
3 | Kasey Church | Fort LeBoeuf | 545 | 9 | F | 3:Female 99 and Under | 7:18 | 7:18/M |
4 | Griffith Callaway | OLP | 588 | 8 | F | 4:Female 99 and Under | 7:22 | 7:22/M |
5 | Ellie Pettinato | HCXC | 789 | 9 | F | 5:Female 99 and Under | 7:40 | 7:40/M |
6 | Sydney Zietz | Northwestern Quickcats | 492 | 9 | F | 6:Female 99 and Under | 7:43 | 7:43/M |
7 | Annabelle Fischer | Wattsburg | 515 | 9 | F | 7:Female 99 and Under | 7:51 | 7:51/M |
8 | Tesla White | Northwestern Quickcats | 491 | 8 | F | 8:Female 99 and Under | 7:51 | 7:51/M |
9 | Olivia Lencl | Klein-Clark Elementary | 498 | 9 | F | 9:Female 99 and Under | 7:54 | 7:54/M |
10 | Ava Eichler | St George | 562 | 9 | F | 10:Female 99 and Under | 8:01 | 8:01/M |
11 | Anna Mirth | HCXC | 780 | 9 | F | 11:Female 99 and Under | 8:03 | 8:03/M |
12 | Rylie McGregor | OLP | 589 | F | 12:Female 99 and Under | 8:04 | 8:04/M | |
13 | Addalyn Hersch | St George | 882 | 9 | F | 13:Female 99 and Under | 8:16 | 8:16/M |
14 | Harper Wisniewski | HCXC | 885 | 10 | F | 14:Female 99 and Under | 8:20 | 8:20/M |
15 | Maggie Wachter | St George | 897 | 8 | F | 15:Female 99 and Under | 8:26 | 8:26/M |
16 | Madilen Abramoski | HCXC | 593 | 10 | F | 16:Female 99 and Under | 8:27 | 8:27/M |
17 | Allison Beezub | Union City Cub Club | 845 | 8 | F | 17:Female 99 and Under | 8:46 | 8:46/M |
18 | Vayda Lindsay | Fort LeBoeuf | 907 | 8 | F | 18:Female 99 and Under | 8:48 | 8:48/M |
19 | Livvy Hackwelder | St George | 564 | 8 | F | 19:Female 99 and Under | 8:56 | 8:56/M |
20 | Joslyn Keffer | Wattsburg | 520 | 9 | F | 20:Female 99 and Under | 8:56 | 8:56/M |
21 | Izabella Jardin | HCXC | 773 | 9 | F | 21:Female 99 and Under | 9:03 | 9:03/M |
22 | Mariah Vallimont | Wattsburg | 537 | 9 | F | 22:Female 99 and Under | 9:04 | 9:04/M |
23 | Isabella Beezub | Union City Cub Club | 846 | 8 | F | 23:Female 99 and Under | 9:05 | 9:05/M |
24 | Grace Shesman | HCXC | 802 | 9 | F | 24:Female 99 and Under | 9:07 | 9:07/M |
25 | Ellie Shannon | HCXC | 824 | 9 | F | 25:Female 99 and Under | 9:17 | 9:17/M |
26 | Charlotte Eaglen | HCXC | 758 | 8 | F | 26:Female 99 and Under | 9:26 | 9:26/M |
27 | Emma Schwab | HCXC | 800 | 9 | F | 27:Female 99 and Under | 9:30 | 9:30/M |
28 | Piper Copeland | Northwestern Quickcats | 480 | 9 | F | 28:Female 99 and Under | 9:33 | 9:33/M |
29 | Raegan Cooper | Bethel Christian School | 861 | 9 | F | 29:Female 99 and Under | 9:34 | 9:34/M |
30 | Lakely Wheeler | HCXC | 810 | 9 | F | 30:Female 99 and Under | 9:44 | 9:44/M |
31 | Eliza Countryman | Bethel Christian School | 878 | 8 | F | 31:Female 99 and Under | 9:47 | 9:47/M |
32 | Bea Kaufman | Bethel Christian School | 872 | 9 | F | 32:Female 99 and Under | 9:49 | 9:49/M |
33 | Lydia Peters | HCXC | 787 | 8 | F | 33:Female 99 and Under | 10:02 | 10:02/M |
34 | Lexi Ruprecht | HCXC | 890 | 8 | F | 34:Female 99 and Under | 10:04 | 10:04/M |
35 | Morgan Stranahan | HCXC | 806 | 9 | F | 35:Female 99 and Under | 10:08 | 10:08/M |
36 | Madison McGill | HCXC | 779 | 8 | F | 36:Female 99 and Under | 10:08 | 10:08/M |
37 | Nova Swab | Warren Co. Elementary | 852 | 9 | F | 37:Female 99 and Under | 10:09 | 10:09/M |
38 | Cora Rozenek | HCXC | 795 | 9 | F | 38:Female 99 and Under | 10:18 | 10:18/M |
39 | Akual Rag | St James | 583 | 9 | F | 39:Female 99 and Under | 10:19 | 10:19/M |
40 | Annabelle Layden | Bethel Christian School | 879 | 8 | F | 40:Female 99 and Under | 10:21 | 10:21/M |
41 | Tessa Bartlett | Luther Memorial Academy | 830 | 9 | F | 41:Female 99 and Under | 10:25 | 10:25/M |
42 | Margo Erickson | Bethel Christian School | 858 | 8 | F | 42:Female 99 and Under | 10:38 | 10:38/M |
43 | Rachel-Ruth Szczepanik | Bethel Christian School | 880 | 9 | F | 43:Female 99 and Under | 10:46 | 10:46/M |
44 | Riley Moore | HCXC | 781 | 8 | F | 44:Female 99 and Under | 11:27 | 11:27/M |
45 | Ariella Small | St Luke | 844 | 8 | F | 45:Female 99 and Under | 11:36 | 11:36/M |
46 | Mikala Richter | Luther Memorial Academy | 837 | 8 | F | 46:Female 99 and Under | 12:51 | 12:51/M |
Top | ||||||||
Grades 5/6 Boys |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Wesley Zielinski | Wattsburg | 544 | 11 | M | 1:Male 99 and Under | 13:10 | 6:35/M |
2 | Leif White | Northwestern Quickcats | 490 | 10 | M | 2:Male 99 and Under | 13:48 | 6:54/M |
3 | Andrew Fischer | Wattsburg | 513 | 11 | M | 3:Male 99 and Under | 14:02 | 7:01/M |
4 | Sawyer Wetzel | Wattsburg | 539 | 11 | M | 4:Male 99 and Under | 14:40 | 7:20/M |
5 | Matthew Hersch | St George | 883 | 11 | M | 5:Male 99 and Under | 14:50 | 7:25/M |
6 | Carter Schwartz | Northwestern Quickcats | 487 | 11 | M | 6:Male 99 and Under | 14:54 | 7:27/M |
7 | Justin Shchouchkoff | St George | 570 | 10 | M | 7:Male 99 and Under | 15:08 | 7:34/M |
8 | Austin Hammer | HCXC | 769 | 11 | M | 8:Male 99 and Under | 15:42 | 7:51/M |
9 | Isaac Mousetis | Klein-Clark Elementary | 500 | 10 | M | 9:Male 99 and Under | 15:55 | 7:58/M |
10 | Titus George | Bethel Christian School | 868 | 10 | M | 10:Male 99 and Under | 16:02 | 8:01/M |
11 | Nathan Murray | HCXC | 783 | 10 | M | 11:Male 99 and Under | 16:23 | 8:12/M |
12 | Clark Ruddell | Fort LeBoeuf | 904 | 11 | M | 12:Male 99 and Under | 16:27 | 8:14/M |
13 | Ashton Haight | Warren Co. Elementary | 850 | 11 | M | 13:Male 99 and Under | 16:57 | 8:29/M |
14 | Wyatt Mokris | St George | 568 | 11 | M | 14:Male 99 and Under | 17:06 | 8:33/M |
15 | Jaxsen Abramoski | HCXC | 592 | 12 | M | 15:Male 99 and Under | 17:19 | 8:40/M |
16 | Holdan Fiscus | HCXC | 764 | 10 | M | 16:Male 99 and Under | 17:53 | 8:57/M |
17 | Nathan Karns | Wattsburg | 518 | 10 | M | 17:Male 99 and Under | 18:00 | 9:00/M |
18 | Zachary Ayers | Warren Co. Elementary | 848 | 10 | M | 18:Male 99 and Under | 18:03 | 9:02/M |
19 | Rilan Wieczorek | Luther Memorial Academy | 841 | 10 | M | 19:Male 99 and Under | 18:05 | 9:03/M |
20 | Mitchell Boyd | Luther Memorial Academy | 831 | 11 | M | 20:Male 99 and Under | 18:10 | 9:05/M |
21 | Benjamin Murray | HCXC | 782 | 10 | M | 21:Male 99 and Under | 18:19 | 9:10/M |
22 | Brayden Carner | Wattsburg | 510 | 10 | M | 22:Male 99 and Under | 18:41 | 9:21/M |
23 | Ian Baker | St James | 572 | 11 | M | 23:Male 99 and Under | 19:34 | 9:47/M |
24 | Oliver Kaufman | Bethel Christian School | 866 | 11 | M | 24:Male 99 and Under | 19:57 | 9:59/M |
25 | Lucas Wassel | Klein-Clark Elementary | 504 | 11 | M | 25:Male 99 and Under | 20:26 | 10:13/M |
26 | Jack Bartlett | Luther Memorial Academy | 829 | 11 | M | 26:Male 99 and Under | 20:41 | 10:21/M |
27 | Carter Kreger | Wattsburg | 522 | 10 | M | 27:Male 99 and Under | 21:32 | 10:46/M |
28 | Carmine Masme | Bethel Christian School | 867 | 12 | M | 28:Male 99 and Under | 21:43 | 10:52/M |
29 | Dawson Pilewski | HCXC | 790 | 10 | M | 29:Male 99 and Under | 21:55 | 10:58/M |
30 | Logan Stewart | Klein-Clark Elementary | 502 | 11 | M | 30:Male 99 and Under | 31:26 | 15:43/M |
Top | ||||||||
Grades 5/6 Girls |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brea Kuhl | Wattsburg | 523 | 11 | F | 1:Female 99 and Under | 15:14 | 7:37/M |
2 | Sabera Zielinski | Wattsburg | 543 | 11 | F | 2:Female 99 and Under | 15:21 | 7:41/M |
3 | Vera Godfrey | HCXC | 767 | 11 | F | 3:Female 99 and Under | 15:38 | 7:49/M |
4 | Everly Lawrie | Fort LeBoeuf | 900 | 10 | F | 4:Female 99 and Under | 16:04 | 8:02/M |
5 | Haley Swanseger | HCXC | 808 | 11 | F | 5:Female 99 and Under | 16:09 | 8:05/M |
6 | Holly English | Northwestern Quickcats | 482 | 11 | F | 6:Female 99 and Under | 16:21 | 8:11/M |
7 | Aria Logan | Northwestern Quickcats | 485 | 10 | F | 7:Female 99 and Under | 16:25 | 8:13/M |
8 | Lexi Fancher | Bethel Christian School | 871 | 10 | F | 8:Female 99 and Under | 16:26 | 8:13/M |
9 | Finnley Lawrie | Fort LeBoeuf | 899 | 11 | F | 9:Female 99 and Under | 17:08 | 8:34/M |
10 | Kylee Currier | Northwestern Quickcats | 481 | 10 | F | 10:Female 99 and Under | 17:09 | 8:35/M |
11 | Daiviney Erickson | HCXC | 759 | 11 | F | 11:Female 99 and Under | 19:22 | 9:41/M |
12 | Charley Hamilton | St James | 577 | 10 | F | 12:Female 99 and Under | 19:50 | 9:55/M |
13 | Marissa Canfield | Bethel Christian School | 869 | 10 | F | 13:Female 99 and Under | 20:21 | 10:11/M |
14 | Morgan Peters | HCXC | 788 | 10 | F | 14:Female 99 and Under | 20:34 | 10:17/M |
15 | Delaney Buettner | Klein-Clark Elementary | 494 | 11 | F | 15:Female 99 and Under | 20:42 | 10:21/M |
16 | Jasmine Mosier | HCXC | 892 | 11 | F | 16:Female 99 and Under | 20:42 | 10:21/M |
17 | Kynzleigh Erickson | HCXC | 760 | 11 | F | 17:Female 99 and Under | 20:48 | 10:24/M |
18 | Colette Landfried | HCXC | 774 | 10 | F | 18:Female 99 and Under | 20:57 | 10:29/M |
19 | Lillian Shields | HCXC | 827 | 10 | F | 19:Female 99 and Under | 21:09 | 10:35/M |
20 | Charlotte Will | Wattsburg | 540 | 10 | F | 20:Female 99 and Under | 21:18 | 10:39/M |
21 | Ella Dzuricky | HCXC | 757 | 11 | F | 21:Female 99 and Under | 21:44 | 10:52/M |
22 | Kylie Lewis | HCXC | 778 | 11 | F | 22:Female 99 and Under | 21:49 | 10:55/M |
23 | Ella Anderson | Bethel Christian School | 870 | 10 | F | 23:Female 99 and Under | 22:07 | 11:04/M |
24 | Alexandra Jardin | HCXC | 772 | 11 | F | 24:Female 99 and Under | 23:04 | 11:32/M |
25 | Raegan Szklenski | Klein-Clark Elementary | 503 | 12 | F | 25:Female 99 and Under | 23:11 | 11:36/M |
26 | Breanna Philip | St James | 581 | 10 | F | 26:Female 99 and Under | 23:35 | 11:48/M |
27 | Emmalyn Sinnott | Bethel Christian School | 865 | 11 | F | 27:Female 99 and Under | 24:06 | 12:03/M |
28 | Maddie Wertz | Luther Memorial Academy | 839 | 10 | F | 28:Female 99 and Under | 24:30 | 12:15/M |
29 | Autumn Parraway | Luther Memorial Academy | 835 | 9 | F | 29:Female 99 and Under | 27:15 | 13:38/M |
30 | Natalie Bish | HCXC | 599 | 10 | F | 30:Female 99 and Under | 27:34 | 13:47/M |
31 | Kate Shannon | HCXC | 825 | 10 | F | 31:Female 99 and Under | 28:07 | 14:04/M |
32 | Olivia Gourley | HCXC | 823 | 10 | F | 32:Female 99 and Under | 29:34 | 14:47/M |
33 | Addison Renne | HCXC | 793 | 10 | F | 33:Female 99 and Under | 29:56 | 14:58/M |
Top | ||||||||
Grades 7/8 Boys |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Isaac Zacks | Wattsburg | 542 | 13 | M | 1:Male 99 and Under | 13:04 | 6:32/M |
2 | Kellen Landfried | HCXC | 776 | 13 | M | 2:Male 99 and Under | 13:16 | 6:38/M |
3 | Zeke Rees | St George | 569 | 11 | M | 3:Male 99 and Under | 13:24 | 6:42/M |
4 | Caleb Dzuricky | HCXC | 756 | 12 | M | 4:Male 99 and Under | 13:27 | 6:44/M |
5 | David Parente | HCXC | 888 | 13 | M | 5:Male 99 and Under | 13:52 | 6:56/M |
6 | Colten Trapp | Wattsburg | 535 | 13 | M | 6:Male 99 and Under | 14:13 | 7:07/M |
7 | Milo Hamilton | St James | 578 | 12 | M | 7:Male 99 and Under | 14:24 | 7:12/M |
8 | Avery Pushchak | Wattsburg | 530 | 13 | M | 8:Male 99 and Under | 14:34 | 7:17/M |
9 | Connor Schwartz | Northwestern Quickcats | 488 | 13 | M | 9:Male 99 and Under | 14:46 | 7:23/M |
10 | Jack Warren | Luther Memorial Academy | 838 | 14 | M | 10:Male 99 and Under | 15:00 | 7:30/M |
11 | Iain McGeary | Union City Cub Club | 902 | 12 | M | 11:Male 99 and Under | 16:46 | 8:23/M |
12 | Maurice Smith | Montessori Regional Charter School | 556 | 13 | M | 12:Male 99 and Under | 17:41 | 8:51/M |
13 | Andrew Kaliszewski | St George | 567 | 13 | M | 13:Male 99 and Under | 17:42 | 8:51/M |
14 | Christian Dombkowski | Bethel Christian School | 862 | 13 | M | 14:Male 99 and Under | 18:01 | 9:01/M |
15 | Brayden Beagle | HCXC | 595 | 12 | M | 15:Male 99 and Under | 18:10 | 9:05/M |
16 | Liam Ketterman | Bethel Christian School | 864 | 13 | M | 16:Male 99 and Under | 18:13 | 9:07/M |
17 | Hayden Sinnott | Bethel Christian School | 863 | 14 | M | 17:Male 99 and Under | 18:22 | 9:11/M |
18 | Dante Mangan | Montessori Regional Charter School | 551 | 12 | M | 18:Male 99 and Under | 18:44 | 9:22/M |
19 | Wyatt Noyes | Luther Memorial Academy | 834 | 12 | M | 19:Male 99 and Under | 19:43 | 9:52/M |
20 | Collin Young | Montessori Regional Charter School | 559 | 12 | M | 20:Male 99 and Under | 22:40 | 11:20/M |
21 | Gavin Pattison | St Luke | 843 | 12 | M | 21:Male 99 and Under | 22:56 | 11:28/M |
22 | Phoenyx Steadman | St Luke | 905 | 12 | M | 22:Male 99 and Under | 24:04 | 12:02/M |
Top | ||||||||
Grades 7/8 Girls |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brenna Kuhl | Wattsburg | 524 | 13 | F | 1:Female 99 and Under | 13:45 | 6:53/M |
2 | Chloe Yaple | HCXC | 817 | 13 | F | 2:Female 99 and Under | 14:59 | 7:30/M |
3 | Angela Fischer | Wattsburg | 514 | 13 | F | 3:Female 99 and Under | 15:43 | 7:52/M |
4 | Alexis Tauber | Montessori Regional Charter School | 557 | 13 | F | 4:Female 99 and Under | 17:52 | 8:56/M |
5 | Amelia Young | Montessori Regional Charter School | 898 | 12 | F | 5:Female 99 and Under | 20:56 | 10:28/M |
6 | Gia Fracassi | Luther Memorial Academy | 832 | 12 | F | 6:Female 99 and Under | 22:29 | 11:15/M |
7 | Temperance Cioccio | Montessori Regional Charter School | 548 | 12 | F | 7:Female 99 and Under | 28:36 | 14:18/M |
8 | Rachel Pelinsky | Montessori Regional Charter School | 554 | 12 | F | 8:Female 99 and Under | 28:40 | 14:20/M |
9 | Sofia Di Fiore | Montessori Regional Charter School | 549 | 12 | F | 9:Female 99 and Under | 31:28 | 15:44/M |
10 | Kaelyn Green | Montessori Regional Charter School | 550 | 13 | F | 10:Female 99 and Under | 33:41 | 16:51/M |