Varsity Boys |
||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Noah Handzel | Blessed Sacrament | 164 | M | 11:22 | 5:41/M |
2 | Liam Atkinson | Kennedy Catholic | 456 | M | 12:42 | 6:21/M |
3 | Nick Kupniewski | OLP | 292 | M | 12:43 | 6:22/M |
4 | Shea Weislogel | St George | 362 | M | 12:44 | 6:22/M |
5 | Evan Vrenna | St James | 142 | M | 12:48 | 6:24/M |
6 | Maddox Brzuz | OLP | 276 | M | 12:58 | 6:29/M |
7 | Antonio Bruni | St James | 127 | M | 13:08 | 6:34/M |
8 | Tyler Firman | St Luke | 201 | M | 13:09 | 6:35/M |
9 | Michael Schloss | St Luke | 211 | M | 13:11 | 6:36/M |
10 | Camden Bryant | St Luke | 197 | M | 13:24 | 6:42/M |
11 | Evan Sipple | St Jude | 407 | M | 13:28 | 6:44/M |
12 | Tyler Butterfield | OLP | 280 | M | 13:32 | 6:46/M |
13 | Colin Troutman | OLP | 298 | M | 13:40 | 6:50/M |
14 | Brady Rice | St Luke | 210 | M | 13:43 | 6:52/M |
15 | Aidan Carter | St George | 341 | M | 13:56 | 6:58/M |
16 | Bradley Woodring | St James | 143 | M | 13:57 | 6:59/M |
17 | Joeseph Laughner | OLP | 293 | M | 13:58 | 6:59/M |
18 | Jack Dana | St Jude | 391 | M | 13:59 | 7:00/M |
19 | Luke Trocki | Blessed Sacrament | 178 | M | 14:00 | 7:00/M |
20 | Logan Sauers | St Jude | 406 | M | 14:02 | 7:01/M |
21 | Derek Bly | St George | 340 | M | 14:04 | 7:02/M |
22 | Colin Habursky | St Luke | 202 | M | 14:06 | 7:03/M |
23 | Nathan Luthringer | Blessed Sacrament | 169 | M | 14:13 | 7:07/M |
24 | Cooper O'Camb | OLP | 294 | M | 14:28 | 7:14/M |
25 | Cameron Sauers | St Jude | 405 | M | 14:31 | 7:16/M |
26 | Landon Brugger | OLP | 275 | M | 14:32 | 7:16/M |
27 | Thomas Snippert | Blessed Sacrament | 176 | M | 14:57 | 7:29/M |
28 | Case Pelkowski | Erie Day School | 443 | M | 15:01 | 7:31/M |
29 | Aaron Kupniewski | OLP | 291 | M | 15:12 | 7:36/M |
30 | Aidan Hudson | OLP | 289 | M | 15:13 | 7:37/M |
31 | Adam Fried | Luther Memorial Academy | 245 | M | 15:37 | 7:49/M |
32 | Ernest Latzoo | Kennedy Catholic | 457 | M | 15:41 | 7:51/M |
33 | Aryan Noticewala | Erie Day School | 441 | M | 15:43 | 7:52/M |
34 | Clayton Rounds | St Jude | 404 | M | 16:09 | 8:05/M |
35 | Liam Justik | St James | 131 | M | 16:20 | 8:10/M |
36 | Luke Skarzenski | St George | 359 | M | 16:35 | 8:18/M |
37 | James Kerstetter | Blessed Sacrament | 166 | M | 18:37 | 9:19/M |
38 | Connor O'Brien | Blessed Sacrament | 170 | M | 18:40 | 9:20/M |
39 | Dillon Nolan | St Jude | 399 | M | 18:43 | 9:22/M |
40 | Tilden Abercrombie | St Gregory | 228 | M | 18:56 | 9:28/M |
41 | Emmanuel Reedy | St Gregory | 233 | M | 19:46 | 9:53/M |
42 | Nathaniel Witkowski | Kennedy Catholic | 458 | M | 28:58 | 14:29/M |
Top | ||||||
Varsity Girls |
||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Hannah Palmer | St Jude | 379 | F | 12:56 | 6:28/M |
2 | Lena Walz | OLP | 271 | F | 13:08 | 6:34/M |
3 | Grace Barrett | Seton Catholic School | 300 | F | 13:13 | 6:37/M |
4 | Anne Catherine Brown | St Jude | 364 | F | 13:14 | 6:37/M |
5 | Molly Taylor | St Jude | 384 | F | 13:22 | 6:41/M |
6 | Fina Bannister | St Jude | 363 | F | 13:29 | 6:45/M |
7 | Katelyn Stravinsky | OLP | 265 | F | 13:39 | 6:50/M |
8 | Mia Mangini | St James | 113 | F | 13:41 | 6:51/M |
9 | Katie Caryl | St George | 315 | F | 13:44 | 6:52/M |
10 | Ellie Brugger | OLP | 255 | F | 13:47 | 6:54/M |
11 | Caylen Spano | St Luke | 194 | F | 13:50 | 6:55/M |
12 | Sarah Teed | St Jude | 386 | F | 13:51 | 6:56/M |
13 | Sophia Marzka | Erie Day School | 421 | F | 13:55 | 6:58/M |
14 | Meredith Reiter | Kennedy Catholic | 460 | F | 14:17 | 7:09/M |
15 | Caitlin Dugan | St Luke | 185 | F | 14:32 | 7:16/M |
16 | Clarissa Lewis | OLP | 262 | F | 14:37 | 7:19/M |
17 | Lauren Raimy | St Jude | 381 | F | 14:46 | 7:23/M |
18 | Josephine Kuzma | St Luke | 188 | F | 14:46 | 7:23/M |
19 | Audrey Zimmerman | St Jude | 387 | F | 14:53 | 7:27/M |
20 | Amillyonna Pierce | St James | 115 | F | 14:55 | 7:28/M |
21 | Abby Desser | St Luke | 183 | F | 15:07 | 7:34/M |
22 | Kayla Bogdanski | Blessed Sacrament | 145 | F | 15:12 | 7:36/M |
23 | Cora Joseph | Kennedy Catholic | 459 | F | 15:25 | 7:43/M |
24 | Octavia Kosco | Seton Catholic School | 304 | F | 15:29 | 7:45/M |
25 | Rosaria Burkette | Seton Catholic School | 301 | F | 15:31 | 7:46/M |
26 | Vivian Sanders | St Luke | 193 | F | 15:57 | 7:59/M |
27 | Morgan Smith | St George | 335 | F | 16:01 | 8:01/M |
28 | Katie Kunik | Blessed Sacrament | 150 | F | 16:45 | 8:23/M |
29 | Alexis Danch | Blessed Sacrament | 147 | F | 16:55 | 8:28/M |
30 | Samira Latouf | OLP | 261 | F | 17:04 | 8:32/M |
31 | Kiara Saldanha | OLP | 264 | F | 17:19 | 8:40/M |
32 | Dianna Cook | St George | 316 | F | 17:23 | 8:42/M |
33 | Naomi Warshaw | Erie Day School | 430 | F | 17:24 | 8:42/M |
34 | Emma Kill | St Jude | 375 | F | 19:35 | 9:48/M |
35 | Kathleen Reddinger | St George | 334 | F | 19:55 | 9:58/M |
36 | Abigail Corsale | St George | 317 | F | 20:01 | 10:01/M |
37 | Julia Dieteman | St Jude | 367 | F | 20:34 | 10:17/M |
38 | Alona Campbell | St George | 314 | F | 21:01 | 10:31/M |
39 | Tanaja Wheeler | St Luke | 196 | F | 21:18 | 10:39/M |
Top | ||||||
JV |
||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jack Raimy | Erie Day School | 446 | M | 12:55 | 6:28/M |
2 | William English | St George | 343 | M | 13:10 | 6:35/M |
3 | Alec Eaglen | Blessed Sacrament | 161 | M | 13:27 | 6:44/M |
4 | Gavin Lane | St James | 133 | M | 14:08 | 7:04/M |
5 | Drew Johnson | St George | 348 | M | 14:31 | 7:16/M |
6 | Jackson Kaliszewski | St George | 349 | M | 14:32 | 7:16/M |
7 | Hayden Palmer | St Jude | 380 | F | 14:34 | 7:17/M |
8 | Reagan Johnston | Seton Catholic School | 303 | F | 14:44 | 7:22/M |
9 | Breese Stoeger | St James | 138 | M | 14:52 | 7:26/M |
10 | Haisalyn Coleman-Pierce | St James | 103 | F | 14:54 | 7:27/M |
11 | Luke Bruschi | Blessed Sacrament | 159 | M | 15:02 | 7:31/M |
12 | Jeremai Pruzenski | Blessed Sacrament | 174 | M | 15:13 | 7:37/M |
13 | Ty Harrison | Seton Catholic School | 309 | M | 15:15 | 7:38/M |
14 | Halaina Palmer | St Jude | 378 | F | 15:15 | 7:38/M |
15 | Lacey Crotty | St James | 105 | F | 15:31 | 7:46/M |
16 | Maria Bruschi | Blessed Sacrament | 146 | F | 15:36 | 7:48/M |
17 | Jeheil Scarbrough | Kennedy Catholic | 470 | M | 15:48 | 7:54/M |
18 | Lydia Honard | Seton Catholic School | 302 | F | 15:48 | 7:54/M |
19 | Savannah Skrzypczak | St James | 120 | F | 15:52 | 7:56/M |
20 | Lilly Pinzok | St James | 116 | F | 15:59 | 8:00/M |
21 | Sophia Swanseger | St James | 122 | F | 16:02 | 8:01/M |
22 | John Dickman | Kennedy Catholic | 469 | M | 16:03 | 8:02/M |
23 | Christian Fatter | Blessed Sacrament | 162 | M | 16:05 | 8:03/M |
24 | Leah Taylor | St James | 124 | F | 16:13 | 8:07/M |
25 | Arianna Justik | St James | 110 | F | 16:19 | 8:10/M |
26 | Michael Hoffman | St George | 347 | M | 16:25 | 8:13/M |
27 | Christian Hoke | St Luke | 203 | M | 16:30 | 8:15/M |
28 | Silvia Kang | Erie Day School | 420 | F | 16:41 | 8:21/M |
29 | Casey Bishop | Seton Catholic School | 308 | M | 16:49 | 8:25/M |
30 | Abigail Ladaika | St James | 112 | F | 16:53 | 8:27/M |
31 | Alaina Schultz | St James | 118 | F | 17:01 | 8:31/M |
32 | Peyton Shulz | Kennedy Catholic | 463 | F | 17:20 | 8:40/M |
33 | Marshall Boyd | Luther Memorial Academy | 243 | M | 17:25 | 8:43/M |
34 | Solei Coleman-Pierce | St James | 104 | F | 17:28 | 8:44/M |
35 | Ella Hamilton | St James | 108 | F | 17:29 | 8:45/M |
36 | Eleanor Hudson | St Jude | 373 | F | 17:34 | 8:47/M |
37 | Kara Troutman | OLP | 269 | F | 17:42 | 8:51/M |
38 | Zach Rosenthal | Erie Day School | 447 | M | 17:42 | 8:51/M |
39 | Isaiah Fried | Luther Memorial Academy | 246 | M | 17:46 | 8:53/M |
40 | Khloe Kensill | OLP | 260 | F | 17:54 | 8:57/M |
41 | Xavier Reedy | St Gregory | 234 | M | 18:16 | 9:08/M |
42 | Alaura Howser | St Gregory | 221 | F | 18:18 | 9:09/M |
43 | Stuart Straker | Erie Day School | 449 | M | 18:37 | 9:19/M |
44 | Ari Johnson | St Gregory | 222 | F | 18:44 | 9:22/M |
45 | Isaac Spencer | Blessed Sacrament | 177 | M | 18:52 | 9:26/M |
46 | Konnor King | Kennedy Catholic | 465 | M | 19:01 | 9:31/M |
47 | Ella Blanc | St George | 313 | F | 19:02 | 9:31/M |
48 | Shelby Abogunde | Erie Day School | 412 | F | 19:03 | 9:32/M |
49 | Giuliana Steiner | Blessed Sacrament | 156 | F | 19:18 | 9:39/M |
50 | Alex Paris | Blessed Sacrament | 171 | M | 19:20 | 9:40/M |
51 | Lydia Latzoo | Kennedy Catholic | 467 | F | 19:22 | 9:41/M |
52 | Nicholas Seeders | St Luke | 213 | M | 20:23 | 10:12/M |
53 | Logan Nolan | St Jude | 400 | M | 20:25 | 10:13/M |
54 | Luc Desser | St Luke | 200 | M | 20:34 | 10:17/M |
55 | Damien Vazquez | St James | 141 | M | 20:40 | 10:20/M |
56 | Tizita Parr-Plasha | Erie Day School | 424 | F | 20:44 | 10:22/M |
57 | Raina Mellesh | Erie Day School | 423 | F | 20:45 | 10:23/M |
58 | Carina Koehl | Kennedy Catholic | 466 | F | 20:51 | 10:26/M |
59 | Amor Mines | Kennedy Catholic | 471 | F | 21:01 | 10:31/M |
60 | Kamryn Ressurreccion | Blessed Sacrament | 152 | F | 21:06 | 10:33/M |
61 | Sydnee King | Kennedy Catholic | 468 | F | 21:37 | 10:49/M |
62 | Ellie Wertz | Luther Memorial Academy | 240 | F | 21:40 | 10:50/M |
63 | Allison Perry | Kennedy Catholic | 464 | F | 22:00 | 11:00/M |
64 | Tamara Bell | OLP | 252 | F | 28:27 | 14:14/M |
Top | ||||||
Boys 3/4 |
||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lochlan Snider-Mills | St George | 360 | M | 6:24 | 6:24/M |
2 | Samuel Konzel | St Jude | 396 | M | 6:37 | 6:37/M |
3 | Milo Hamilton | St James | 130 | M | 6:45 | 6:45/M |
4 | Michael Brown | St Jude | 390 | M | 6:47 | 6:48/M |
5 | Noah Schulze | Erie Day School | 448 | M | 6:49 | 6:50/M |
6 | Jacob Abbott | St George | 338 | M | 6:51 | 6:52/M |
7 | Claus Fuchs | Luther Memorial Academy | 247 | M | 6:55 | 6:55/M |
8 | Jake Kurzweg | St Jude | 397 | M | 6:55 | 6:56/M |
9 | Nico Spano | St Luke | 214 | M | 7:04 | 7:04/M |
10 | Nolan Bauschard | OLP | 274 | M | 7:04 | 7:05/M |
11 | Connor Euston | OLP | 285 | M | 7:06 | 7:07/M |
12 | Dupreem Coleman | St James | 128 | M | 7:08 | 7:08/M |
13 | Charles Konzel | St Jude | 395 | M | 7:11 | 7:12/M |
14 | Mason Reitz | St Jude | 403 | M | 7:20 | 7:20/M |
15 | Ethan Chromik | St Luke | 198 | M | 7:34 | 7:35/M |
16 | Samuel English | St George | 342 | M | 7:36 | 7:36/M |
17 | Parker Foster | St George | 344 | M | 7:39 | 7:39/M |
18 | Chase Daugherty | St Luke | 199 | M | 7:40 | 7:40/M |
19 | Joseph Blanc | St George | 339 | M | 7:43 | 7:43/M |
20 | Eli Pinzok | St James | 135 | M | 7:43 | 7:44/M |
21 | Asher Wingenbach | OLP | 299 | M | 7:49 | 7:49/M |
22 | Alex Stoker | St Luke | 217 | M | 7:52 | 7:52/M |
23 | Joshua Simon | St George | 358 | M | 8:01 | 8:01/M |
24 | Jeremy Joseph | Kennedy Catholic | 473 | M | 8:04 | 8:04/M |
25 | Jack Marz | St George | 354 | M | 8:07 | 8:07/M |
26 | Lucas Ollinger | St Gregory | 232 | M | 8:13 | 8:14/M |
27 | Noah Szymanski | St James | 140 | M | 8:17 | 8:17/M |
28 | Anthony Tellers | St Jude | 408 | M | 8:17 | 8:18/M |
29 | Jack Whitman | Blessed Sacrament | 179 | M | 8:25 | 8:26/M |
30 | Michael Amann | St James | 125 | M | 8:26 | 8:27/M |
31 | William Kridler | St George | 352 | M | 8:27 | 8:27/M |
32 | Wyatt Noyes | Luther Memorial Academy | 248 | M | 8:33 | 8:34/M |
33 | Arjun Noticewala | Erie Day School | 440 | M | 8:38 | 8:38/M |
34 | Brodon Engesser | St Gregory | 229 | M | 8:42 | 8:42/M |
35 | Logan Delavern | OLP | 283 | M | 8:44 | 8:45/M |
36 | Grant Dudenhoeffer | OLP | 284 | M | 8:49 | 8:50/M |
37 | Jorden Kish | St Luke | 204 | M | 9:03 | 9:03/M |
38 | August Schroeck | St Luke | 212 | M | 9:06 | 9:07/M |
39 | Derik Engesser | St Gregory | 230 | M | 9:16 | 9:17/M |
40 | Milo Mastrian | St Jude | 398 | M | 9:18 | 9:18/M |
41 | Lucas Fluegel | OLP | 286 | M | 9:23 | 9:23/M |
42 | Phoenyx Steadman | St Luke | 215 | M | 9:53 | 9:53/M |
43 | Gavin Pattison | St Luke | 209 | M | 9:54 | 9:54/M |
44 | Chaise Schulze | Kennedy Catholic | 476 | M | 11:03 | 11:03/M |
45 | Matthew Reslink | St Gregory | 235 | M | 11:03 | 11:04/M |
46 | Del' Montigo Coleman-Pierce | St James | 129 | M | 11:19 | 11:19/M |
Top | ||||||
Girls 3/4 |
||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Anna Johnson | St George | 324 | F | 6:17 | 6:18/M |
2 | Leah Nies | St James | 114 | F | 6:38 | 6:39/M |
3 | Lauren McCormick | St George | 330 | F | 6:55 | 6:55/M |
4 | Alyssa Van Damia | St George | 337 | F | 7:04 | 7:05/M |
5 | Jordyn Diraimo | St Luke | 184 | F | 7:08 | 7:08/M |
6 | Joella Adams | Blessed Sacrament | 144 | F | 7:10 | 7:11/M |
7 | Jaida Fried | Luther Memorial Academy | 236 | F | 7:22 | 7:23/M |
8 | Anna Senger | Blessed Sacrament | 154 | F | 7:27 | 7:28/M |
9 | Brooke Powers | St George | 333 | F | 7:35 | 7:36/M |
10 | Jillian Hlifka | St James | 109 | F | 7:37 | 7:37/M |
11 | Jayden Mlakar | St Luke | 208 | M | 7:44 | 7:44/M |
12 | Claire Bowes | Erie Day School | 414 | F | 7:49 | 7:49/M |
13 | Lindsay Raimy | Erie Day School | 425 | F | 7:51 | 7:51/M |
14 | Claire Atkinson | Kennedy Catholic | 472 | F | 7:54 | 7:55/M |
15 | Dylan Bond | OLP | 254 | F | 8:03 | 8:03/M |
16 | Ryanne Toohey | OLP | 268 | F | 8:08 | 8:09/M |
17 | Eleanor Gallagher | St George | 320 | F | 8:08 | 8:09/M |
18 | Kendall Taylor | St James | 123 | F | 8:11 | 8:12/M |
19 | Nora Taylor | St Jude | 385 | F | 8:15 | 8:16/M |
20 | Annie Theisen | Blessed Sacrament | 157 | F | 8:18 | 8:19/M |
21 | Maya Ulzii | Erie Day School | 429 | F | 8:24 | 8:25/M |
22 | Alba Potter | St George | 331 | F | 8:27 | 8:28/M |
23 | Addison Lindahl | St Gregory | 224 | F | 8:28 | 8:28/M |
24 | Gianna Italiani | St George | 323 | F | 8:39 | 8:40/M |
25 | Vayda Giannelli | St Luke | 187 | F | 8:40 | 8:40/M |
26 | Elsa Hoffman | St George | 321 | F | 8:43 | 8:44/M |
27 | Ilse Johnson | St Gregory | 223 | F | 8:44 | 8:44/M |
28 | Allison Cass | St Luke | 181 | F | 8:50 | 8:51/M |
29 | Jessence Coleman | St James | 102 | F | 8:56 | 8:57/M |
30 | Yara Rzyczycki | St Luke | 192 | F | 9:03 | 9:04/M |
31 | Abigail Bolles | Erie Day School | 413 | F | 9:04 | 9:05/M |
32 | Madison Irish | St Jude | 374 | F | 9:07 | 9:08/M |
33 | Lillyana Passilla | Seton Catholic School | 307 | F | 9:11 | 9:12/M |
34 | Madison Jones | Erie Day School | 417 | F | 9:13 | 9:13/M |
35 | Lucy Baker | St Luke | 180 | F | 9:24 | 9:24/M |
36 | Afaf Kalim | Erie Day School | 418 | F | 9:31 | 9:32/M |
37 | Morgan Daugherty | St Luke | 182 | F | 9:44 | 9:45/M |
38 | Khloe Kleckner | Blessed Sacrament | 149 | F | 9:47 | 9:48/M |
39 | Jazarah Scarbrough | Kennedy Catholic | 475 | F | 9:52 | 9:53/M |
40 | Caitlin Morphy | St Jude | 377 | F | 9:55 | 9:56/M |
41 | Amelia Johnson | Blessed Sacrament | 148 | F | 9:56 | 9:57/M |
42 | Isabella Zonna | Blessed Sacrament | 158 | F | 9:58 | 9:58/M |
43 | Nicolina Camillo | OLP | 256 | F | 9:59 | 10:00/M |
44 | Leah Szewczykowski | St George | 336 | F | 10:04 | 10:04/M |
45 | Gabriella Rizzo | St Gregory | 226 | F | 10:12 | 10:12/M |
46 | Francesca Agresti | OLP | 251 | F | 10:21 | 10:21/M |
47 | Esme Levy | St George | 327 | F | 10:38 | 10:39/M |
48 | Lily Dufala | St George | 318 | F | 10:42 | 10:43/M |
49 | Patience Ochweri | Kennedy Catholic | 474 | F | 11:07 | 11:07/M |
50 | Izabella Stevens | St Luke | 195 | F | 11:59 | 11:59/M |
Top | ||||||
Boys 1/2 |
||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matthew Hersch | St George | 346 | M | 6:34 | 6:34/M |
2 | Henery Raszkowski | OLP | 295 | M | 6:47 | 6:47/M |
3 | Anthony Nies | St James | 134 | M | 6:53 | 6:53/M |
4 | Mason Kaliszewski | St George | 350 | M | 7:11 | 7:12/M |
5 | Justin Shchouchkoff | St George | 479 | M | 7:14 | 7:15/M |
6 | Jack Bartlett | Luther Memorial Academy | 242 | M | 7:15 | 7:15/M |
7 | Mitchell Boyd | Luther Memorial Academy | 244 | M | 7:18 | 7:19/M |
8 | Henry Palmer | St Jude | 401 | M | 7:21 | 7:21/M |
9 | Chase Burkhart | Blessed Sacrament | 160 | M | 7:23 | 7:24/M |
10 | William ( Lou ) Greneway | Blessed Sacrament | 163 | M | 7:26 | 7:26/M |
11 | Brady Stubenhofer | OLP | 296 | M | 7:40 | 7:41/M |
12 | William Baumann | St Jude | 388 | M | 7:41 | 7:41/M |
13 | Ethan Solt | St George | 361 | M | 7:42 | 7:43/M |
14 | Nate Toohey | OLP | 297 | M | 7:48 | 7:49/M |
15 | Wyatt Mokris | St George | 355 | M | 7:49 | 7:49/M |
16 | Amir Best | Erie Day School | 431 | M | 7:51 | 7:51/M |
17 | Anton Johnson | St Gregory | 455 | M | 7:59 | 7:59/M |
18 | Evan Bauschard | OLP | 273 | M | 8:07 | 8:07/M |
19 | Rilan Wieczorek | Luther Memorial Academy | 250 | M | 8:09 | 8:10/M |
20 | Carter Hess | OLP | 288 | M | 8:11 | 8:11/M |
21 | Caleb Compton | OLP | 282 | M | 8:12 | 8:13/M |
22 | Andrew Prier | St George | 356 | M | 8:19 | 8:19/M |
23 | Lucas Szymanski | St James | 139 | M | 8:23 | 8:23/M |
24 | Bryson Ross | Blessed Sacrament | 175 | M | 8:29 | 8:29/M |
25 | Aiden Shallop | St Gregory | 227 | M | 8:41 | 8:42/M |
26 | Jedaiah Pruzenski | Blessed Sacrament | 173 | M | 8:44 | 8:44/M |
27 | Jared Kang | Erie Day School | 435 | M | 8:48 | 8:49/M |
28 | Karter Kleckner | Blessed Sacrament | 167 | M | 8:49 | 8:50/M |
29 | Lucas Wassel | Luther Memorial Academy | 249 | M | 8:53 | 8:54/M |
30 | Aidan Moore | St Gregory | 478 | M | 8:54 | 8:54/M |
31 | Ayden Honard | Seton Catholic School | 310 | M | 8:58 | 8:59/M |
32 | Wyatt Levy | St George | 353 | M | 9:03 | 9:03/M |
33 | Owen Hudson | OLP | 290 | M | 9:25 | 9:26/M |
34 | Brandon Franz | St Jude | 393 | M | 9:30 | 9:31/M |
35 | William Wachter | St Jude | 410 | M | 9:41 | 9:42/M |
36 | Andrew Wernicki | St Luke | 218 | M | 9:54 | 9:55/M |
37 | Ben Marnella | St Luke | 207 | M | 9:58 | 9:58/M |
38 | Brynach Wolfe | Erie Day School | 450 | M | 10:01 | 10:01/M |
39 | Nolan Frailey | OLP | 287 | M | 10:09 | 10:09/M |
40 | Lavey Lester | Mother Teresa Academy | 452 | F | 10:11 | 10:11/M |
41 | Gino Lombardozzi | Blessed Sacrament | 168 | M | 10:13 | 10:14/M |
42 | Richard Hulsinger | Blessed Sacrament | 165 | M | 10:19 | 10:20/M |
43 | Derrick Stevens | St Luke | 216 | M | 10:26 | 10:27/M |
44 | Luke Rzomp | St James | 136 | M | 10:40 | 10:41/M |
45 | Dino Camillo | OLP | 281 | M | 10:43 | 10:44/M |
46 | Gabe Schultz | St James | 137 | M | 11:32 | 11:32/M |
47 | Vihaan Koradia | Erie Day School | 437 | M | 12:52 | 12:52/M |
Top | ||||||
Girls 1/2 |
||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Haley Swanseger | St James | 121 | F | 7:11 | 7:11/M |
2 | Emily Abbott | St George | 311 | F | 7:46 | 7:47/M |
3 | Elise Varner | OLP | 270 | F | 7:58 | 7:59/M |
4 | Isla Szymusiak | OLP | 266 | F | 8:03 | 8:03/M |
5 | Elizabeth Tellers | OLP | 267 | F | 8:07 | 8:07/M |
6 | Mira Justik | St James | 111 | F | 8:09 | 8:09/M |
7 | Maddie Wertz | Luther Memorial Academy | 241 | F | 8:24 | 8:24/M |
8 | Maria Errigo | St James | 106 | F | 8:30 | 8:30/M |
9 | Charley Hamilton | St James | 107 | F | 8:39 | 8:40/M |
10 | Abby McCormick | St George | 329 | F | 8:40 | 8:40/M |
11 | Isabella Eichler | St George | 319 | F | 9:03 | 9:03/M |
12 | Sophia Hanes | Erie Day School | 416 | F | 9:12 | 9:12/M |
13 | Macy Giannelli | St Luke | 186 | F | 9:15 | 9:15/M |
14 | Rita Reedy | St Gregory | 225 | F | 9:15 | 9:15/M |
15 | Penny Abercrombie | St Gregory | 219 | F | 9:21 | 9:22/M |
16 | Tabitha Joseph | Kennedy Catholic | 477 | F | 9:26 | 9:27/M |
17 | Anna Dudenhoeffer | OLP | 258 | F | 9:29 | 9:29/M |
18 | Kara Kridler | St George | 326 | F | 9:30 | 9:30/M |
19 | Lucy Irvin | OLP | 259 | F | 9:36 | 9:37/M |
20 | Lillie Connaroe | OLP | 257 | F | 9:39 | 9:39/M |
21 | Arabelle Cubitt | St Jude | 365 | F | 9:45 | 9:46/M |
22 | Sophia Nelson | Luther Memorial Academy | 237 | F | 10:06 | 10:07/M |
23 | Hafsa Kalim | Erie Day School | 419 | F | 10:07 | 10:07/M |
24 | Anniston Passilla | Seton Catholic School | 306 | F | 10:08 | 10:08/M |
25 | Autumn Parraway | Luther Memorial Academy | 238 | F | 10:17 | 10:17/M |
26 | Morgan Skrzypczak | St James | 119 | F | 10:24 | 10:25/M |
27 | Brooklyn Bond | OLP | 253 | F | 10:29 | 10:30/M |
28 | Sutton Schultz | Erie Day School | 427 | F | 10:32 | 10:33/M |
29 | Isabella Senger | Blessed Sacrament | 155 | F | 10:35 | 10:35/M |
30 | Charlotte Hickernell | St Gregory | 220 | F | 11:07 | 11:08/M |
31 | Ida Wesley | St Gregory | 454 | F | 11:09 | 11:09/M |
32 | Aleia Potter | St George | 332 | F | 11:26 | 11:27/M |
33 | Madalyn Bogdanski | St James | 101 | F | 11:28 | 11:29/M |
34 | Eva Marnella | St Luke | 191 | F | 11:39 | 11:39/M |
35 | Lois Anne Wingenbach | OLP | 272 | F | 11:54 | 11:55/M |
36 | Claire Dieteman | St Jude | 366 | F | 12:02 | 12:02/M |
37 | Amelia Italiani | St George | 322 | F | 12:27 | 12:27/M |
38 | Lauren Rowe | Erie Day School | 426 | F | 12:41 | 12:41/M |