7th & 8th Grade Boys |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rowan Weislogel | St George | 993 | 12:14.4 | 6:26/M |
2 | Connor Eubank | St Jude | 4320 | 12:15.2 | 6:27/M |
3 | Luke Brown | St Jude | 4312 | 12:20.6 | 6:29/M |
4 | Caleb Willis | Leadership Christian Academy | 4359 | 12:44.8 | 6:42/M |
5 | Connor Moritz | St Jude | 4324 | 12:56.4 | 6:48/M |
6 | Eythan Bengel | St Luke | 868 | 13:01.0 | 6:51/M |
7 | Samuel Spence | OLP | 961 | 13:14.2 | 6:58/M |
8 | Luke Andraso | Wilson | 902 | 13:28.9 | 7:05/M |
9 | Adam Kunco | St Luke | 883 | 13:31.4 | 7:07/M |
10 | Jackson Frederick | OLP | 948 | 13:33.3 | 7:08/M |
11 | Ty Evans | St James | 832 | 13:42.4 | 7:13/M |
12 | Travis Kruszewski | St James | 4387 | 13:54.2 | 7:19/M |
13 | Isaac Conners | St George | 984 | 14:02.5 | 7:23/M |
14 | Logan Catrabone | St Jude | 4315 | 14:06.7 | 7:25/M |
15 | Daniel Dausey | St Luke | 871 | 14:21.0 | 7:33/M |
16 | Sam Brady | St James | 828 | 14:25.4 | 7:35/M |
17 | Logan Miller | St James | 838 | 14:26.4 | 7:36/M |
18 | Jordan Krysiak | East | 907 | 14:26.6 | 7:36/M |
19 | Joshua Kuzma | St Luke | 884 | 14:59.3 | 7:53/M |
20 | Nicolas Griffiths | St Luke | 877 | 15:24.6 | 8:06/M |
21 | Eli Olszowka | St Luke | 889 | 15:31.0 | 8:10/M |
22 | Kyler Anderson | Leadership Christian Academy | 4351 | 16:09.3 | 8:30/M |
23 | Michael Kuzma | St Luke | 885 | 16:11.0 | 8:31/M |
24 | Isaiah Harrick | St Luke | 879 | 17:06.2 | 9:00/M |
25 | Tyler Catalano | East | 906 | 18:13.1 | 9:35/M |
26 | William Morgan | St George | 4394 | 19:08.5 | 10:04/M |
27 | Avion Brown | East | 905 | 20:05.5 | 10:34/M |
Top | |||||
7th & 8th Grade Girls |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Taylor Friello | OLP | 915 | 13:30.5 | 7:06/M |
2 | Haley Palmer | St Jude | 4307 | 13:32.9 | 7:07/M |
3 | Sarah Sweet | St James | 823 | 13:35.7 | 7:09/M |
4 | Samantha Zank | St James | 4389 | 13:46.5 | 7:15/M |
5 | Rebecka Habursky | St Luke | 859 | 14:05.3 | 7:25/M |
6 | Sarah Clark | St Jude | 4302 | 14:16.5 | 7:31/M |
7 | Chloe Brugger | OLP | 911 | 14:19.9 | 7:32/M |
8 | Mary Stravinsky | OLP | 932 | 14:42.2 | 7:44/M |
9 | Cailin Taylor | St James | 824 | 14:52.8 | 7:49/M |
10 | Sydney Light | OLP | 921 | 15:22.6 | 8:05/M |
11 | Rachel Hardner | OLP | 916 | 15:33.7 | 8:11/M |
12 | Cecelia Campbell | St James | 4390 | 15:42.4 | 8:16/M |
13 | Raeann Suranofsky | St James | 821 | 15:52.1 | 8:21/M |
14 | Delaney Nystrom | St George | 980 | 15:57.1 | 8:24/M |
15 | Rue Daniels | St James | 805 | 15:58.5 | 8:24/M |
16 | Sophia Latouf | OLP | 919 | 16:20.8 | 8:36/M |
17 | Emma Sanders | OLP | 931 | 16:27.7 | 8:39/M |
18 | Emma Prischak | OLP | 930 | 16:35.2 | 8:44/M |
19 | Isabel Ladaika | St James | 813 | 16:40.5 | 8:46/M |
20 | Brooke Smith | St George | 4392 | 17:14.9 | 9:04/M |
21 | Ashlyn Heynoski | Wilson | 901 | 17:42.1 | 9:19/M |
22 | Morgan Gladitz | St James | 809 | 18:03.6 | 9:30/M |
23 | Norah Dana | St Jude | 4303 | 18:43.1 | 9:51/M |
24 | Sadie Messer | St Luke | 862 | 18:53.4 | 9:56/M |
25 | Sophia Karney | St James | 811 | 21:52.4 | 11:31/M |
26 | Ellen Dieteman | St Jude | 4304 | 21:57.4 | 11:33/M |
27 | Ashlynn Bootes | East | 904 | 22:18.1 | 11:44/M |
Top | |||||
5th & 6th Grade Boys |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brady Heeter | Walnut Creek | 995 | 12:44.7 | 6:42/M |
2 | Antonio Bruni | St James | 829 | 13:27.8 | 7:05/M |
3 | Michael Werner | Wattsburg | 4344 | 13:44.9 | 7:14/M |
4 | Brock Rindfuss | Wattsburg | 4343 | 13:54.0 | 7:19/M |
5 | Shea Weislogel | St George | 994 | 14:03.7 | 7:24/M |
6 | Nick Kupniewski | OLP | 956 | 14:08.3 | 7:26/M |
7 | Maddox Brzuz | OLP | 942 | 14:12.0 | 7:28/M |
8 | Tyler Green | St Jude | 4321 | 14:23.4 | 7:34/M |
9 | Evan Vrenna | St James | 843 | 14:30.3 | 7:38/M |
10 | Tyler Firman | St Luke | 876 | 14:39.0 | 7:43/M |
11 | Cooper Ocamb | OLP | 959 | 14:42.8 | 7:44/M |
12 | Sebastien Jones | Montessori | 4371 | 14:43.0 | 7:45/M |
13 | Aiden Carter | 4382 | 15:03.6 | 7:55/M | |
14 | Jonah Kunik | Blessed Sacrament | 849 | 15:07.2 | 7:57/M |
15 | Tristan Hodinko | Jefferson | 4391 | 15:13.2 | 8:01/M |
16 | Roshawn Price | East | 909 | 15:24.5 | 8:06/M |
17 | Heath Flick | Leadership Christian Academy | 4353 | 15:37.6 | 8:13/M |
18 | Max Theobald | Montessori | 4375 | 15:38.5 | 8:14/M |
19 | Jeremiah Holmes | Montessori | 4369 | 15:55.2 | 8:23/M |
20 | Colden Lamb | East | 908 | 15:59.7 | 8:25/M |
21 | Nathaniel Klan | OLP | 953 | 16:01.3 | 8:26/M |
22 | Xavier Anaya | St Luke | 866 | 16:03.5 | 8:27/M |
23 | Cameron Sauers | St Jude | 4326 | 16:19.6 | 8:35/M |
24 | Cayden Miller | St James | 837 | 16:20.4 | 8:36/M |
25 | Ian Stinedurf | Montessori | 4380 | 16:22.5 | 8:37/M |
26 | Jonah Dean | Seton | 970 | 16:39.0 | 8:46/M |
27 | Joshua Holmes | Montessori | 4370 | 16:45.4 | 8:49/M |
28 | Derek Bly | St George | 983 | 16:48.7 | 8:51/M |
29 | Anthony Pirrello | Montessori | 4374 | 17:02.1 | 8:58/M |
30 | Nathan Benim | Leadership Christian Academy | 4383 | 17:50.6 | 9:23/M |
31 | Joshua Mehler | Seton | 973 | 18:01.1 | 9:29/M |
32 | Jace Edwards | Montessori | 4366 | 18:21.3 | 9:39/M |
33 | Colin Habursky | St Luke | 878 | 18:28.5 | 9:43/M |
34 | Braxton Webber | East | 910 | 18:30.2 | 9:44/M |
35 | Seth Roeback | St Luke | 891 | 18:48.7 | 9:54/M |
36 | P J Rankin | Leadership Christian Academy | 4385 | 19:04.5 | 10:02/M |
37 | Zackary Dildine | Leadership Christian Academy | 4352 | 19:22.9 | 10:12/M |
38 | Jacob Koshan | OLP | 954 | 19:46.4 | 10:24/M |
39 | Jack Dana | St Jude | 4318 | 20:04.6 | 10:34/M |
40 | Liam McGarry | Montessori | 4373 | 20:07.5 | 10:35/M |
41 | Jacob Jaraczewski | Wilson | 903 | 20:36.2 | 10:51/M |
42 | Nathan Perino | Leadership Christian Academy | 4354 | 22:42.0 | 11:57/M |
43 | Mick Caspar | Montessori | 4365 | 23:08.0 | 12:11/M |
44 | Bradley Woodring | St James | 845 | 23:13.9 | 12:13/M |
Top | |||||
5th & 6th Grade Girls |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Hannah Palmer | St Jude | 4308 | 13:50.4 | 7:17/M |
2 | Mia Mangini | St James | 814 | 14:08.5 | 7:26/M |
3 | Kayla Bogdanski | Blessed Sacrament | 4378 | 14:17.7 | 7:31/M |
4 | Allie Gladitz | Wattsburg | 4331 | 14:31.3 | 7:38/M |
5 | Abby Dimattio | Wilson | 900 | 14:37.2 | 7:42/M |
6 | Jocelyn Tatarko | OLP | 933 | 14:42.0 | 7:44/M |
7 | Alistar McGarry | Montessori | 4363 | 14:56.6 | 7:52/M |
8 | Julia Zajac | Wattsburg | 4339 | 15:14.5 | 8:01/M |
9 | Katie Caryl | St George | 974 | 15:16.3 | 8:02/M |
10 | Molly Taylor | St Jude | 4310 | 15:28.6 | 8:08/M |
11 | Olivia Bloeser | Wattsburg | 4329 | 15:33.7 | 8:11/M |
12 | Grace Barrett | Seton | 964 | 15:36.3 | 8:13/M |
13 | Amillyonna Pierce | St James | 818 | 15:39.8 | 8:14/M |
14 | Mackenzie Nelson | Wattsburg | 4337 | 15:48.6 | 8:19/M |
15 | Peyton Williams | Leadership Christian Academy | 4349 | 16:15.2 | 8:33/M |
16 | Victoria Stadler | Fairview | 899 | 16:29.7 | 8:41/M |
17 | Analise Wolf | St Luke | 865 | 16:31.2 | 8:42/M |
18 | Abby Desser | St Luke | 853 | 16:51.7 | 8:52/M |
19 | Kathryn Kunik | Blessed Sacrament | 846 | 17:15.4 | 9:05/M |
20 | Isabella Allen | Leadership Christian Academy | 4348 | 17:27.7 | 9:11/M |
21 | Sara Chase | St James | 801 | 17:47.0 | 9:22/M |
22 | Evaleigh McClymonds | Seton | 4381 | 18:53.1 | 9:56/M |
23 | Adrienne Catrabone | St Jude | 4301 | 19:55.9 | 10:29/M |
24 | Lili Rankin | Leadership Christian Academy | 4386 | 21:59.6 | 11:34/M |
25 | Kylie Troutman | OLP | 937 | 22:32.1 | 11:52/M |
26 | Ava Crawford | Montessori | 4360 | 22:35.8 | 11:53/M |
27 | Megan Cardella | OLP | 912 | 22:37.6 | 11:54/M |
28 | Julia Dieteman | St Jude | 4305 | 23:37.5 | 12:26/M |
29 | Alison Walker | Wattsburg | 4338 | 26:04.9 | 13:43/M |
Top | |||||
3rd & 4th Grade Boys |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jack Raimy | St Jude | 4395 | 7:05.0 | 6:26/M |
2 | Alec Eaglen | Blessed Sacrament | 848 | 7:12.7 | 6:33/M |
3 | Greg Dauer | OLP | 946 | 7:18.2 | 6:38/M |
4 | Brady Rice | St Luke | 890 | 7:20.3 | 6:40/M |
5 | Tyler Colburn | OLP | 945 | 7:22.3 | 6:42/M |
6 | Michael Schloss | St Luke | 893 | 7:24.5 | 6:44/M |
7 | Nick Williams | Leadership Christian Academy | 4358 | 7:30.2 | 6:49/M |
8 | Haleem Leggett | St George | 990 | 7:33.2 | 6:52/M |
9 | Adam Clark | St Jude | 4317 | 7:43.8 | 7:01/M |
10 | Drew Johnson | St George | 988 | 7:45.9 | 7:03/M |
11 | Brady Powers | St George | 991 | 7:46.7 | 7:04/M |
12 | Reed Catrabone | St Jude | 4316 | 7:49.9 | 7:06/M |
13 | Gavin Lane | St James | 835 | 7:53.4 | 7:10/M |
14 | Joeseph Laughner | OLP | 957 | 7:54.9 | 7:11/M |
15 | Gianni Constantino | St Luke | 870 | 7:57.7 | 7:14/M |
16 | Ty Harrison | Seton | 972 | 8:10.2 | 7:25/M |
17 | Simon Kunik | Blessed Sacrament | 850 | 8:11.0 | 7:26/M |
18 | Ethan Evans | St James | 831 | 8:25.9 | 7:39/M |
19 | Roman Johnson | OLP | 952 | 8:33.3 | 7:46/M |
20 | Cormac Thunell | St George | 4399 | 8:33.7 | 7:46/M |
21 | Jacob Madsen | Montessori | 4372 | 8:34.1 | 7:47/M |
22 | Frankie Fabin | St George | 985 | 8:34.5 | 7:47/M |
23 | Braydon Johnson | OLP | 951 | 8:45.0 | 7:57/M |
24 | Marco Pfister | OLP | 960 | 8:46.7 | 7:58/M |
25 | Cole Hosack | FLB | 4347 | 8:53.9 | 8:05/M |
26 | Trent Bengel | St Luke | 869 | 8:58.5 | 8:09/M |
27 | Samuel Ciukaj | Wattsburg | 4341 | 9:01.3 | 8:12/M |
28 | Aaron Kupniewski | OLP | 955 | 9:02.9 | 8:13/M |
29 | Nicholas Hoke | St Luke | 881 | 9:09.9 | 8:19/M |
30 | Zach Rosenthal | St Luke | 892 | 9:11.8 | 8:21/M |
31 | Christian Hoke | St Luke | 880 | 9:12.3 | 8:22/M |
32 | Breese Stoeger | St James | 840 | 9:12.6 | 8:22/M |
33 | Kellan McGuire | St Luke | 888 | 9:18.7 | 8:27/M |
34 | Jackman Callaway | St Jude | 4314 | 9:37.8 | 8:45/M |
35 | Aidan Hudson | OLP | 950 | 9:38.3 | 8:45/M |
36 | Jackson Ginader | Montessori | 4367 | 9:44.3 | 8:51/M |
37 | Nathan Firman | St Luke | 875 | 9:57.0 | 9:03/M |
38 | Alex Kamholz | St James | 833 | 10:02.6 | 9:07/M |
39 | Luc Desser | St Luke | 873 | 10:03.1 | 9:08/M |
40 | Noah Perino | Leadership Christian Academy | 4355 | 10:10.4 | 9:15/M |
41 | Max Harrison | Seton | 971 | 10:24.6 | 9:27/M |
42 | Alex Fickenworth | St George | 987 | 10:34.6 | 9:36/M |
43 | Damien Vazquez | St James | 842 | 10:36.1 | 9:38/M |
44 | Jackson Komar | St George | 989 | 10:44.0 | 9:45/M |
45 | Nathan Hanel | Montessori | 4368 | 10:49.9 | 9:50/M |
Top | |||||
3rd & 4th Grade Girls |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Hayden Palmer | St Jude | 4309 | 7:21.0 | 6:41/M |
2 | Anne Catherine Brown | St Jude | 999 | 7:23.1 | 6:43/M |
3 | Colby Lester | Seton | 967 | 7:45.4 | 7:03/M |
4 | Virginia Bowes | St Jude | 998 | 7:49.7 | 7:06/M |
5 | Fina Bannister | St Jude | 996 | 7:52.4 | 7:09/M |
6 | Joyelle May | Wattsburg | 4335 | 7:54.2 | 7:11/M |
7 | Emily Bloeser | Wattsburg | 4328 | 7:57.6 | 7:14/M |
8 | Anna Markiewicz | St Luke | 861 | 8:09.7 | 7:25/M |
9 | Leah Moffett | Wattsburg | 4336 | 8:10.1 | 7:25/M |
10 | Halaina Palmer | St Jude | 4306 | 8:10.5 | 7:25/M |
11 | Chloe Callaway | St Jude | 1000 | 8:17.8 | 7:32/M |
12 | Abigail Holmes | Montessori | 4361 | 8:20.9 | 7:35/M |
13 | Leah Taylor | St James | 826 | 8:23.4 | 7:37/M |
14 | Haisalyn Coleman-Pierce | St James | 802 | 8:27.3 | 7:41/M |
15 | Sophia Swanseger | St James | 822 | 8:32.4 | 7:45/M |
16 | Aubrey McClelland | Montessori | 4362 | 8:32.9 | 7:45/M |
17 | Brooklyn Diraimo | St Luke | 854 | 8:35.3 | 7:48/M |
18 | Layla Hammer | Seton | 966 | 8:37.3 | 7:50/M |
19 | Sadie Lander | St Luke | 860 | 8:40.0 | 7:53/M |
20 | Jenna Meyer | St James | 815 | 8:40.4 | 7:53/M |
21 | Lacey Crotty | St James | 804 | 8:46.7 | 7:58/M |
22 | Nora Fedor | St Luke | 856 | 8:47.2 | 7:59/M |
23 | Isabella Stadler | Fairview | 898 | 8:50.0 | 8:02/M |
24 | Savannah Skrzypczak | St James | 820 | 8:52.0 | 8:04/M |
25 | Keira Spano | St Luke | 864 | 9:04.5 | 8:15/M |
26 | Esabelle Wickham | Montessori | 4364 | 9:07.8 | 8:17/M |
27 | Lydia Nelson | Montessori | 4379 | 9:14.6 | 8:24/M |
28 | Lily Gallagher | St George | 977 | 9:16.5 | 8:25/M |
29 | Alaina Spurlock | St James | 4398 | 9:16.8 | 8:25/M |
30 | Addison Lauer | OLP | 920 | 9:23.7 | 8:32/M |
31 | Solei Coleman-Pierce | St James | 803 | 9:36.7 | 8:44/M |
32 | Leah Habursky | St Luke | 858 | 9:42.9 | 8:49/M |
33 | Lilly Pinzok | St James | 819 | 9:46.3 | 8:53/M |
34 | Khloe Kensill | OLP | 917 | 9:48.5 | 8:55/M |
35 | Kate Toohey | OLP | 934 | 9:51.6 | 8:57/M |
36 | Kara Troutman | OLP | 936 | 10:00.8 | 9:05/M |
37 | Samira Latouf | OLP | 918 | 10:08.5 | 9:13/M |
38 | Giuliana Steiner | Blessed Sacrament | 847 | 10:09.5 | 9:14/M |
39 | Savannah Wierzchowski | OLP | 940 | 10:13.1 | 9:17/M |
40 | Abigail Ladaika | St James | 812 | 10:21.2 | 9:25/M |
41 | Paige Patsy | OLP | 927 | 10:21.5 | 9:25/M |
42 | Charlotte Dahlkemper | OLP | 913 | 10:34.1 | 9:36/M |
43 | Allyson Eaton | St George | 975 | 10:42.4 | 9:44/M |
44 | Kate Patsy | OLP | 926 | 11:25.4 | 10:23/M |
45 | June Crofoot | Seton | 965 | 12:05.6 | 10:59/M |
46 | Faith O'Neil | St James | 817 | 12:11.9 | 11:05/M |
Top | |||||
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Carter Budacki | OLP | 943 | 7:37.6 | 6:55/M |
2 | Isaac Zacks | Wattsburg | 4345 | 7:45.0 | 7:03/M |
3 | Samuel Konzel | St Jude | 4323 | 7:55.1 | 7:12/M |
4 | Jacob Abbott | St George | 982 | 8:12.1 | 7:27/M |
5 | Owen Farrell | Wattsburg | 4342 | 8:15.2 | 7:30/M |
6 | Hunter Perry | Leadership Christian Academy | 4356 | 8:20.5 | 7:35/M |
7 | Nolan Bauschard | OLP | 941 | 8:23.0 | 7:37/M |
8 | Michael Brown | St Jude | 4313 | 8:32.2 | 7:45/M |
9 | William Fabin | St George | 986 | 8:32.4 | 7:45/M |
10 | Jorge Barrios | St James | 827 | 8:57.9 | 8:08/M |
11 | Xavier Allen | Leadership Christian Academy | 4350 | 9:02.1 | 8:13/M |
12 | Lucas Fluegel | OLP | 947 | 9:04.7 | 8:15/M |
13 | John McCormick | OLP | 958 | 9:07.4 | 8:17/M |
14 | Noah Lane | St James | 836 | 9:14.9 | 8:24/M |
15 | Casey Wagner | St James | 844 | 9:26.8 | 8:35/M |
16 | Royce Williams | St Luke | 897 | 9:29.9 | 8:37/M |
17 | Caleb Dzuricky | Rolling Ridge | 4346 | 9:32.3 | 8:40/M |
18 | Kellen Landfried | St Luke | 886 | 9:34.9 | 8:42/M |
19 | Noah Szymanski | St James | 841 | 9:37.8 | 8:45/M |
20 | Henry Palmer | St Jude | 4325 | 9:41.3 | 8:48/M |
21 | Charles Konzel | St Jude | 4322 | 9:42.1 | 8:49/M |
22 | Michael Artello | St Luke | 867 | 9:48.2 | 8:55/M |
23 | Maxwell Campbell | Wattsburg | 4340 | 9:52.1 | 8:58/M |
24 | Connor Smith | Leadership Christian Academy | 4357 | 10:20.4 | 9:24/M |
25 | Grant Dudenhoeffer | OLP | 4400 | 10:20.8 | 9:24/M |
26 | Joseph Dieteman | St Jude | 4319 | 10:28.9 | 9:31/M |
27 | Nathaniel Tatarko | OLP | 962 | 10:42.2 | 9:44/M |
28 | Al Kauffman | OLP | 944 | 11:16.0 | 10:15/M |
29 | Hunter Hatt | OLP | 949 | 11:20.5 | 10:18/M |
30 | Eli Pinzok | St James | 839 | 11:29.8 | 10:26/M |
31 | Robert Farrell | St Luke | 874 | 11:33.5 | 10:30/M |
32 | Jayden White | St Luke | 896 | 13:28.6 | 12:15/M |
33 | Del' Montigo Coleman-Pierce | St James | 830 | 13:49.3 | 12:34/M |
34 | James Kirby | St James | 834 | 13:52.0 | 12:36/M |
35 | Jorden Kish | St Luke | 882 | 15:12.1 | 13:49/M |
36 | August Schroeck | St Luke | 894 | 15:30.5 | 14:05/M |
Top | |||||
1st & 2nd Grade Girls |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Anna Johnson | St George | 978 | 7:56.0 | 7:13/M |
2 | Claire Bowes | St Jude | 997 | 8:08.6 | 7:24/M |
3 | Leah Nies | St James | 816 | 8:12.7 | 7:27/M |
4 | Brenna Kuhl | Wattsburg | 4333 | 8:21.5 | 7:35/M |
5 | Ashlyn Barnhart | Wattsburg | 4327 | 8:22.1 | 7:36/M |
6 | Kate Dauer | OLP | 914 | 8:34.9 | 7:47/M |
7 | Jordyn Diraimo | St Luke | 855 | 8:51.5 | 8:03/M |
8 | Graci Kosiorek | Wattsburg | 4332 | 9:04.6 | 8:15/M |
9 | Natalie Benim | Leadership Christian Academy | 4384 | 9:14.3 | 8:24/M |
10 | Emilia May | Wattsburg | 4334 | 9:14.6 | 8:24/M |
11 | Melanie Campbell | Wattsburg | 4330 | 9:15.8 | 8:25/M |
12 | Nora Taylor | St Jude | 4311 | 9:17.8 | 8:26/M |
13 | Amelia Evans | St James | 807 | 9:34.5 | 8:42/M |
14 | Kendall Taylor | St James | 825 | 9:40.4 | 8:47/M |
15 | Lindsay Raimy | St Jude | 4396 | 9:46.5 | 8:53/M |
16 | Lauren McCormick | St George | 979 | 9:57.1 | 9:03/M |
17 | Sophie Walker | Seton | 969 | 9:57.6 | 9:03/M |
18 | Jayden Mlakar | St Luke | 863 | 9:59.2 | 9:05/M |
19 | Elly Gallagher | St George | 976 | 10:02.4 | 9:07/M |
20 | Jillian Hlifka | St James | 810 | 10:12.1 | 9:16/M |
21 | Lillyana Passilla | Seton | 968 | 10:15.2 | 9:19/M |
22 | Ryleigh Lander | Independent | 4377 | 10:15.9 | 9:19/M |
23 | Alicia Newell | OLP | 923 | 10:31.8 | 9:34/M |
24 | Danielle Vommaro | OLP | 938 | 10:33.3 | 9:35/M |
25 | Claire Patsy | OLP | 925 | 10:34.6 | 9:36/M |
26 | Ryanne Toohey | OLP | 935 | 10:36.6 | 9:38/M |
27 | Riley Eicher | St James | 806 | 11:04.1 | 10:04/M |
28 | Allison Cass | St Luke | 851 | 11:18.2 | 10:16/M |
29 | Fallon Shaffer | St James | 808 | 11:46.3 | 10:42/M |
30 | Kalyn Chatt | St Luke | 852 | 12:05.2 | 10:59/M |
31 | Hailey Newell | OLP | 924 | 12:15.8 | 11:08/M |
32 | Elena Pfister | OLP | 929 | 12:25.3 | 11:17/M |
33 | Olivia White | OLP | 939 | 12:49.4 | 11:39/M |
34 | Tabby Pfarr | OLP | 928 | 13:02.1 | 11:51/M |