ERC Turkey Trot
Age Group Results
November 26, 2009
Results from the Big White Trailer
5k Run
Overall Female Open Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kathleen Casto Corning NY 261 22 14 18:05.2 18:06.5 0:01.3 5:50/M
2 Lauren Zarger Erie PA 2069 19 23 18:25.3 18:26.6 0:01.3 5:56/M
3 Kelsey Markham Erie PA 1099 20 38 19:17.2 19:19.1 0:01.8 6:13/M
Overall Male Open Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Michael Stolar Erie PA 2318 20 1 15:20.2 15:21.7 0:01.4 4:57/M
2 Bryan Baumgartner Edinboro PA 89 19 2 15:43.2 15:45.0 0:01.8 5:04/M
3 Jeffrey Naro Corning NY 1294 21 3 16:34.0 16:34.0 5:21/M
Overall Female Masters Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Misty O'Connor Mc Kean PA 2267 45 70 20:52.5 20:59.7 0:07.2 6:44/M
Overall Male Masters Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Eric Walsh Cambridge Springs 1942 41 26 18:31.5 18:42.1 0:10.5 5:58/M
Women No Age Given
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Sherrie Hirtzel Erie PA 2241 ** 693 30:20.7 31:34.9 1:14.2 9:47/M
Female 10 and under
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Paige Yoder Meadville PA 2039 10 105 22:01.4 22:04.9 0:03.5 7:06/M
2 Mary Stark Erie PA 1764 7 288 26:16.8 26:16.8 8:28/M
3 Camryn Curry Stafford VA 346 10 375 27:36.3 27:40.1 0:03.8 8:54/M
4 Mary Catherine PrichardHarborcreek PA 1457 9 400 27:30.4 28:02.4 0:32.0 8:52/M
5 Amanda Costello Erie PA 328 10 460 28:17.9 28:42.5 0:24.6 9:07/M
6 Abigail Johnson Erie PA 793 8 488 28:47.0 29:01.5 0:14.5 9:17/M
7 Hannah Jackula Erie PA 781 10 539 28:44.3 29:42.0 0:57.7 9:16/M
8 Ali Kloecker Erie PA 2406 9 675 30:55.4 31:24.9 0:29.4 9:58/M
9 Lindsey Rowane Erie PA 1578 10 709 30:29.8 31:50.5 1:20.7 9:50/M
10 Hannah King Clymer NY 865 8 718 31:45.4 31:59.9 0:14.5 10:15/M
11 Linda Zamrowski Garnet Valley PA 2066 10 802 31:47.6 33:04.7 1:17.1 10:15/M
12 Gigi Riesenberg Erie PA 2478 8 884 33:48.7 34:23.9 0:35.1 10:54/M
13 Rachel Tufts Erie PA 1884 10 937 34:14.2 35:24.7 1:10.5 11:03/M
14 Jemma DeGrapio Meadville PA 2423 9 944 33:38.5 35:33.9 1:55.4 10:51/M
15 Angelina Natalie Fairview PA 2102 10 1062 37:54.2 38:49.6 0:55.3 12:14/M
16 Lindsay Hindman Erie PA 732 10 1063 37:53.8 38:49.7 0:55.9 12:13/M
17 Emily Kujan Erie PA 947 8 1087 37:49.6 39:38.5 1:48.9 12:12/M
18 Jenna Guianen Erie PA 2323 9 1104 39:32.8 40:43.7 1:10.9 12:45/M
19 Audrey King Fairview PA 863 9 1124 41:26.2 42:25.8 0:59.5 13:22/M
20 Shannon Gotham Erie PA 610 10 1126 41:08.7 42:28.3 1:19.6 13:16/M
21 Kely Cass Erie PA 2284 8 1155 44:28.4 44:42.8 0:14.4 14:21/M
22 Amelia Morton Erie PA 2216 9 1162 44:49.6 45:52.1 1:02.5 14:27/M
23 Jordan Bielanin Erie PA 2194 10 1164 44:36.6 46:12.6 1:36.0 14:23/M
24 Tia Waldron Waterford PA 1938 10 1168 44:27.1 46:28.6 2:01.5 14:20/M
25 Caitlyn Cronk Erie PA 340 7 1182 50:12.2 50:27.6 0:15.4 16:12/M
26 Claire Belton Erie PA 2203 6 1191 50:54.5 52:23.9 1:29.3 16:25/M
27 Kelly Mullen Erie PA 2248 6 1200 52:35.1 54:28.3 1:53.2 16:58/M
28 Julie Miller Erie PA 2251 8 1202 52:37.3 54:29.6 1:52.3 16:58/M
Male 10 and Under
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jake Law Union City PA 970 10 96 21:29.9 21:55.7 0:25.8 6:56/M
2 Joel Kweder Erie PA 2422 9 98 21:48.5 21:57.0 0:08.4 7:02/M
3 Connor Walsh Cambridge Springs 1941 10 163 22:55.4 23:27.3 0:31.9 7:24/M
4 Patrick D'Haene Dewitt MI 362 10 197 24:01.1 24:10.1 0:09.0 7:45/M
5 Shane McElhinny Meadville PA 1153 8 252 25:29.6 25:32.2 0:02.5 8:13/M
6 John Stark Erie PA 1762 9 267 25:37.8 25:52.1 0:14.3 8:16/M
7 Callum Kaspick Erie PA 831 10 281 26:05.8 26:07.7 0:01.9 8:25/M
8 Alex Kownacki Erie PA 911 9 296 26:14.1 26:29.2 0:15.0 8:28/M
9 Aaron Mrozowski North East PA 1255 10 299 26:23.5 26:31.5 0:07.9 8:31/M
10 Logan Dimperio Erie PA 430 9 320 26:36.3 26:49.4 0:13.0 8:35/M
11 Conor Sheridan Dublin OH 1670 10 467 27:24.8 28:46.5 1:21.7 8:50/M
12 Ryder Simmons Ashtabula OH 1693 10 475 28:05.1 28:56.0 0:50.8 9:04/M
13 Grant Travis Mc Kean PA 2162 10 552 29:41.1 29:48.4 0:07.3 9:35/M
14 Ian Hammersmith Erie PA 664 9 581 29:21.4 30:13.4 0:51.9 9:28/M
15 Evan Pakela Canonsburg PA 2353 10 594 29:55.0 30:22.7 0:27.7 9:39/M
16 Zachary Sertz Painesville OH 1656 9 669 30:59.4 31:21.4 0:21.9 10:00/M
17 Aaron Motter Titusville PA 1247 10 688 30:35.0 31:31.1 0:56.1 9:52/M
18 Marshall Dimperio Erie PA 431 10 832 33:15.3 33:34.1 0:18.8 10:44/M
19 Evan Rowane Erie PA 1576 7 890 33:01.5 34:29.2 1:27.6 10:39/M
20 Jacob Easly Erie PA 467 9 913 33:28.2 34:56.6 1:28.4 10:48/M
21 Seth Baldensperger Warren PA 59 10 921 34:46.0 35:12.4 0:26.4 11:13/M
22 Rowan O'Sullivan Union City PA 1348 9 932 35:04.2 35:21.3 0:17.0 11:19/M
23 Gabriel Gallagher Erie PA 2368 8 969 34:46.6 36:04.5 1:17.9 11:13/M
24 Johnny Marzula Wexford PA 1108 10 973 33:58.4 36:08.2 2:09.7 10:57/M
25 Liam Gillespie Columbus OH 2389 7 975 35:29.6 36:09.4 0:39.8 11:27/M
26 Michael McKenrick Edinboro PA 1159 9 977 33:33.5 36:12.3 2:38.7 10:49/M
27 Ryan Krafty Erie PA 916 10 995 35:53.9 36:33.0 0:39.1 11:35/M
28 Michael Krafty Erie PA 915 8 996 35:54.3 36:33.1 0:38.8 11:35/M
29 Ned Murphey Fairview PA 1271 9 1002 35:49.7 36:41.1 0:51.4 11:33/M
30 Michael Maring Erie PA 1097 10 1016 35:19.4 37:12.1 1:52.6 11:24/M
31 Owen Mowery Erie PA 1252 10 1033 37:04.5 37:46.8 0:42.3 11:57/M
32 Cole Becker Erie PA 95 9 1039 37:26.3 38:03.4 0:37.1 12:05/M
33 David Dieteman Douglassville PA 423 8 1052 36:56.9 38:24.4 1:27.5 11:55/M
34 Nathan Shokalook Erie PA 1680 9 1064 37:01.2 38:52.4 1:51.2 11:56/M
35 Adam Walters Erie PA 1944 8 1065 37:01.2 38:52.6 1:51.4 11:56/M
36 Ryan Pronko Erie PA 1468 9 1109 38:55.3 40:59.4 2:04.1 12:33/M
37 David Sanders Marysville OH 2215 10 1142 42:29.3 43:33.1 1:03.7 13:42/M
38 Joseph Burrows Girard PA 2402 7 1157 43:05.3 44:52.9 1:47.6 13:54/M
39 Jason Shokalook Erie PA 1678 7 1203 52:58.1 54:49.9 1:51.8 17:05/M
Women 11 to 14
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kaitlyn Figurelli Murrysville PA 518 14 73 21:01.9 21:04.5 0:02.6 6:47/M
2 Peyton Curry Stafford VA 347 13 90 21:42.0 21:46.0 0:04.0 7:00/M
3 Sophie Mazza Erie PA 1133 13 97 21:56.1 21:56.1 7:05/M
4 Kelsey Swantek Erie PA 2196 12 108 22:17.0 22:23.0 0:05.9 7:11/M
5 Grace Trucilla Erie PA 1872 12 113 22:25.4 22:31.5 0:06.1 7:14/M
6 Sarah Kupniewski Erie PA 956 14 122 22:38.3 22:43.1 0:04.8 7:18/M
7 Rebecca King Clymer NY 869 11 137 22:59.0 22:59.0 7:25/M
8 Anne Lewis North East PA 995 14 148 22:33.5 23:06.7 0:33.2 7:16/M
9 Caitlyn Schultz Erie PA 1643 11 154 23:11.3 23:14.1 0:02.8 7:29/M
10 Reilly Walsh Cambridge Springs 1943 12 160 22:47.0 23:18.6 0:31.6 7:21/M
11 Leah Henderson Titusville PA 710 14 174 23:09.4 23:39.5 0:30.1 7:28/M
12 Sarah Maguire Erie PA 2155 14 175 23:22.5 23:40.4 0:17.9 7:32/M
13 Kayla Murphy Erie PA 1273 14 194 23:47.5 24:05.1 0:17.6 7:40/M
14 Rebecca Campbell Erie PA 2450 11 202 24:12.5 24:17.6 0:05.1 7:48/M
15 Jennifer Shreve Erie PA 1682 12 229 24:40.1 25:07.3 0:27.2 7:57/M
16 Sadie Brown Cambridge Springs 193 13 233 24:58.2 25:10.6 0:12.4 8:03/M
17 Olivia Newport Erie PA 1311 11 237 25:04.5 25:12.9 0:08.3 8:05/M
18 Sydney Dunn Girard PA 2153 14 246 25:16.6 25:23.7 0:07.1 8:09/M
19 Hayley Brown Cambridge Springs 188 13 253 25:21.7 25:33.6 0:11.9 8:11/M
20 Maya Fanazini Fairview PA 494 11 274 26:01.1 26:01.1 8:24/M
21 Morgan Perkins Wattsburg PA 1394 11 302 26:05.4 26:32.4 0:27.0 8:25/M
22 Chelsea Ptak Erie PA 1475 13 311 26:05.9 26:40.7 0:34.7 8:25/M
23 MacKenzie Link Erie PA 1015 14 337 27:12.0 27:16.5 0:04.5 8:46/M
24 Quinn Maloney Erie PA 1084 11 366 27:11.8 27:34.5 0:22.7 8:46/M
25 Sara Gromacki Erie PA 630 12 388 27:42.3 27:49.9 0:07.6 8:56/M
26 MacKenzie Smith Erie PA 1727 12 390 27:43.5 27:51.6 0:08.0 8:56/M
27 Colleen Campbell Erie PA 232 12 399 27:17.4 28:01.3 0:43.8 8:48/M
28 Megan Fish Erie PA 525 14 414 26:32.8 28:14.9 1:42.0 8:34/M
29 Erin Connolly Erie PA 318 14 422 28:07.0 28:20.1 0:13.1 9:04/M
30 Paige Russo Erie PA 1593 14 478 28:44.9 28:56.6 0:11.7 9:16/M
31 Karey Bengel Waterford PA 111 13 479 27:46.5 28:57.2 1:10.7 8:57/M
32 Sarah Menz Fairview PA 1173 12 561 28:54.3 29:57.6 1:03.3 9:19/M
33 Katy Zech Erie PA 2076 14 576 28:49.1 30:07.7 1:18.5 9:18/M
34 Emily Kulesza Erie PA 953 14 590 29:52.4 30:17.2 0:24.7 9:38/M
35 Rebekah Simmons Ashtabula OH 1692 12 591 29:25.9 30:17.4 0:51.5 9:29/M
36 Haley Monahan Erie PA 1227 14 599 30:16.5 30:27.5 0:11.0 9:46/M
37 Eryn Menosky Erie PA 1171 11 612 29:41.7 30:39.3 0:57.5 9:35/M
38 Jenny Cousins Erie PA 2114 14 642 30:51.2 31:03.6 0:12.4 9:57/M
39 Jamie Difrank Erie PA 425 13 656 30:34.1 31:13.4 0:39.3 9:52/M
40 Carly Garrow Erie PA 568 14 660 30:00.7 31:15.8 1:15.1 9:41/M
41 Alyssa Stoddard Corry PA 1775 14 661 30:29.0 31:17.4 0:48.4 9:50/M
42 Alyson Kita Erie PA 874 13 677 31:12.8 31:25.4 0:12.6 10:04/M
43 Jayne Reichel Erie PA 1504 11 715 31:00.1 31:56.5 0:56.4 10:00/M
44 Ashlynn Rowane Erie PA 1574 13 716 30:36.4 31:56.6 1:20.2 9:52/M
45 Alina Nieratko Erie PA 1321 12 726 32:02.4 32:08.3 0:05.9 10:20/M
46 Kara Davis Erie PA 2281 13 753 31:36.7 32:27.1 0:50.3 10:12/M
47 Alexandria Breski Erie PA 178 14 777 32:47.2 32:47.2 10:35/M
48 Morgan Stetson Erie PA 1770 14 778 32:32.9 32:47.3 0:14.4 10:30/M
49 Brooke Servick Elmore OH 1657 12 786 30:18.4 32:54.3 2:35.9 9:46/M
50 Abigail Quinn Mc Kean PA 1483 13 806 31:21.3 33:08.7 1:47.4 10:07/M
51 Hannah Easly Erie PA 466 13 808 31:21.4 33:09.0 1:47.6 10:07/M
52 Reghan Payer Spartansburg PA 1384 12 817 32:04.5 33:21.3 1:16.8 10:21/M
53 Alison Bastian Harborcreek PA 79 12 859 32:18.1 34:04.7 1:46.6 10:25/M
54 Alexa Dunn Girard PA 2152 11 873 32:48.2 34:15.4 1:27.2 10:35/M
55 Elaine Przybyszewski Erie PA 1473 13 878 33:03.6 34:18.1 1:14.5 10:40/M
56 Ruthie Riesenberg Erie PA 2481 12 879 33:44.3 34:19.3 0:34.9 10:53/M
57 Devon Moore Corry PA 1236 13 904 33:41.2 34:47.3 1:06.1 10:52/M
58 Emily Adrian Erie PA 10 13 911 33:10.6 34:53.5 1:42.8 10:42/M
59 Cleo Louis Erie PA 1037 12 912 34:02.6 34:56.6 0:53.9 10:59/M
60 Nicole Quattrociocchi Kennesaw GA 2275 13 922 34:37.1 35:12.7 0:35.6 11:10/M
61 Hannah Kennelley Waterford PA 849 12 950 34:17.3 35:39.4 1:22.0 11:04/M
62 Nicole Chimenti Woodstock GA 282 14 971 34:53.3 36:07.6 1:14.3 11:15/M
63 Ahsley Ernst Erie PA 2134 11 984 34:40.6 36:19.6 1:39.0 11:11/M
64 Sofia Viebranz Erie PA 1923 11 1056 38:12.6 38:36.4 0:23.8 12:19/M
65 Isabelle Vieira Erie PA 2217 12 1079 38:30.5 39:16.8 0:46.3 12:25/M
66 Alicia Rutkowsky Fairview PA 1598 14 1095 38:37.3 40:05.7 1:28.4 12:27/M
67 Morgan Milano Erie PA 1199 11 1098 38:51.3 40:22.5 1:31.2 12:32/M
68 Kara Leuschen Fairview PA 990 14 1122 40:56.7 42:24.3 1:27.5 13:12/M
69 Kaitlyn Flook Erie PA 536 11 1138 41:45.4 43:17.0 1:31.5 13:28/M
70 Jackie Duncan Cranesville PA 455 11 1188 49:23.6 51:44.8 2:21.2 15:56/M
71 Maggie Rutkowski Erie PA 2466 13 1194 51:19.4 52:39.9 1:20.5 16:33/M
72 Annie Trucilla Erie PA 1871 12 1195 51:37.7 52:42.8 1:05.0 16:39/M
Men 11 to 14
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Koltin Hammer Erie PA 659 14 32 18:55.8 18:57.7 0:01.9 6:06/M
2 Ethan Louis Erie PA 1038 14 36 18:54.9 19:01.7 0:06.7 6:06/M
3 Sean Brady Erie PA 169 14 48 19:42.4 20:00.6 0:18.2 6:21/M
4 Patrick Kloecker Erie PA 2405 14 53 20:10.6 20:13.9 0:03.3 6:30/M
5 Deane Twitchell Mc Kean PA 2379 13 84 21:18.0 21:25.9 0:07.9 6:52/M
6 Davis Nies Erie PA 1322 12 87 21:28.9 21:43.5 0:14.6 6:55/M
7 Joey Brown Erie PA 189 14 94 21:39.2 21:49.4 0:10.2 6:59/M
8 Mitchell Slubowski Erie PA 1710 12 117 22:08.7 22:35.4 0:26.7 7:08/M
9 Bailey Maloney Erie PA 1081 13 119 22:17.5 22:40.1 0:22.6 7:11/M
10 Ryan Sibbald Edinboro PA 1686 12 147 22:59.5 23:06.4 0:06.9 7:25/M
11 Hogan Zegarelli Erie PA 2078 14 149 23:06.6 23:08.3 0:01.7 7:27/M
12 William Lewis North East PA 1003 11 158 23:05.4 23:17.9 0:12.5 7:27/M
13 Sebastian Curtin Erie PA 349 13 162 22:37.6 23:25.0 0:47.4 7:18/M
14 Mark McWilliams Waterford PA 1164 14 170 23:23.7 23:35.0 0:11.3 7:33/M
15 Matt Detar Erie PA 413 14 176 23:31.6 23:41.7 0:10.1 7:35/M
16 Noah Curtin Erie PA 348 11 178 22:59.4 23:46.4 0:47.0 7:25/M
17 Corban Murphey Fairview PA 1268 13 193 23:41.6 24:04.0 0:22.3 7:38/M
18 Kevin Smith Waterford PA 1722 13 210 24:20.4 24:32.0 0:11.5 7:51/M
19 Cameron Anderson Plainfield IL 27 14 217 24:14.8 24:46.6 0:31.8 7:49/M
20 Jordan Hoffman Spartansburg PA 740 12 236 23:54.1 25:11.3 1:17.1 7:43/M
21 Michael Gibbens Erie PA 2365 13 240 24:00.4 25:17.5 1:17.1 7:45/M
22 Matthew Hartmann Erie PA 2409 12 265 25:34.5 25:50.8 0:16.3 8:15/M
23 Teagan O'Sullivan Union City PA 1349 13 271 25:37.3 25:55.8 0:18.5 8:16/M
24 Scott Klemm Erie PA 887 13 275 25:15.9 26:03.3 0:47.4 8:09/M
25 Orion Snyder Erie PA 2201 12 284 25:38.0 26:08.8 0:30.8 8:16/M
26 Connor Hanlin Union City PA 670 13 286 25:28.7 26:12.6 0:43.9 8:13/M
27 Ben Ptak Erie PA 1474 11 326 26:26.0 27:00.2 0:34.2 8:32/M
28 Adam Pearson Erie PA 1387 14 344 26:58.5 27:22.5 0:24.0 8:42/M
29 Ben Burton Erie PA 214 14 347 27:02.5 27:25.1 0:22.6 8:43/M
30 Riley Robertson Erie PA 1546 13 352 27:06.0 27:27.5 0:21.5 8:45/M
31 Carl Fonticella Fairview PA 539 14 378 27:03.0 27:41.2 0:38.2 8:44/M
32 Andrew Walters Erie PA 1945 12 380 26:46.3 27:43.0 0:56.7 8:38/M
33 Nick Gorny Fairview PA 608 13 381 27:30.2 27:43.6 0:13.4 8:52/M
34 Andrew Wilcox Erie PA 1986 14 382 27:24.2 27:43.7 0:19.5 8:50/M
35 Wesley Keck Erie PA 836 13 406 27:44.7 28:07.4 0:22.7 8:57/M
36 Jake Heynoski Erie PA 2387 14 428 28:07.3 28:23.7 0:16.4 9:04/M
37 August Snyder Erie PA 2200 14 463 28:14.7 28:45.8 0:31.1 9:06/M
38 Stephen Van Matre Cambridge Springs 1909 11 477 28:19.1 28:56.3 0:37.1 9:08/M
39 Adam Fish Erie PA 524 13 481 27:15.2 28:58.0 1:42.7 8:47/M
40 Daniel Connolly Erie PA 316 14 529 29:35.2 29:35.2 9:33/M
41 John Bielanin Erie PA 2193 13 537 29:17.4 29:40.8 0:23.4 9:27/M
42 Jacob Noonan Erie PA 1330 12 564 28:38.2 29:59.4 1:21.2 9:14/M
43 Seamus Sheridan Dublin OH 1672 12 578 28:49.8 30:12.4 1:22.6 9:18/M
44 Mark Van Matre Cambridge Springs 1908 14 622 30:14.2 30:51.1 0:36.8 9:45/M
45 Chris Toy North East PA 1855 13 630 30:24.0 30:55.0 0:31.0 9:48/M
46 John Holmes Erie PA 2189 13 666 30:56.7 31:20.8 0:24.1 9:59/M
47 Craig Ferrante Fairview PA 507 12 679 29:49.9 31:26.2 1:36.3 9:37/M
48 Devon Willis Erie PA 2351 12 701 30:59.4 31:40.8 0:41.4 10:00/M
49 Chris King Fairview PA 864 14 752 31:23.5 32:27.0 1:03.4 10:07/M
50 Alex Gorny Fairview PA 606 11 759 32:32.2 32:32.2 10:30/M
51 Wyatt Chernicky Erie PA 278 11 760 30:02.9 32:32.8 2:29.8 9:41/M
52 Sam King Fairview PA 871 12 781 31:49.5 32:49.5 1:00.0 10:16/M
53 Tyson Decrapio Meadville PA 392 11 821 30:47.3 33:23.7 2:36.4 9:56/M
54 Tanner Hancock Union City PA 668 12 849 33:01.3 33:53.6 0:52.3 10:39/M
55 Dontae Williams Lake City PA 2440 12 869 33:40.9 34:12.3 0:31.3 10:52/M
56 Aaron Easly Erie PA 465 11 886 33:33.3 34:25.0 0:51.7 10:49/M
57 Andrew Kloecker Erie PA 2219 14 892 33:03.7 34:35.5 1:31.8 10:40/M
58 Robbie Gatesman Lake City PA 572 12 918 34:37.5 35:08.9 0:31.4 11:10/M
59 Nathan Kujan Erie PA 950 13 939 33:36.0 35:25.4 1:49.4 10:50/M
60 Justin Hindman Erie PA 731 12 972 35:12.3 36:08.1 0:55.8 11:21/M
61 Sam Marchini Willoughby OH 1093 11 991 33:51.2 36:31.1 2:39.9 10:55/M
62 Kenny Youngberg Cambridge Springs 2058 11 1010 34:04.2 36:59.4 2:55.2 10:59/M
63 Thomas Mitchell Erie PA 1218 14 1013 35:33.8 37:01.0 1:27.2 11:28/M
64 Corey Fisher Erie PA 526 12 1020 36:19.2 37:20.2 1:01.0 11:43/M
65 Caleb Mowery Erie PA 1250 11 1025 36:46.2 37:27.8 0:41.6 11:52/M
66 Levi Becker Erie PA 97 11 1050 37:42.1 38:20.0 0:37.9 12:10/M
67 Michael Nedreski Fairview PA 1301 14 1107 40:35.5 40:48.9 0:13.4 13:05/M
68 Danny Miller Erie PA 2250 12 1172 48:16.7 48:16.7 15:34/M
69 Samuel Ivey Conneaut OH 779 13 1193 49:40.2 52:31.8 2:51.6 16:01/M
70 James Trucilla Erie PA 1873 12 1205 53:53.4 55:00.4 1:07.0 17:23/M
71 Corey O'Connor Mc Kean PA 2265 13 1212 55:37.3 58:22.4 2:45.0 17:56/M
Women 15 to 19
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Deann Pertz Titusville PA 1401 19 50 20:04.6 20:07.5 0:02.9 6:28/M
2 Juliana Simmons Ashtabula OH 1691 15 59 20:15.0 20:38.0 0:23.0 6:32/M
3 Ciara Short Waterford PA 2126 17 63 20:08.7 20:45.3 0:36.6 6:30/M
4 Ashley Rinderle Erie PA 1535 18 66 20:53.0 20:53.0 6:44/M
5 Katie Sabolcik Erie PA 1610 18 67 20:38.8 20:54.4 0:15.6 6:39/M
6 Rebecca Dillen Fairview PA 2264 19 83 21:23.1 21:25.7 0:02.5 6:54/M
7 Breanna Padasak Erie PA 2116 18 102 21:49.9 21:59.0 0:09.1 7:02/M
8 Jessica D'Haene Dewitt MI 360 16 104 21:53.5 22:02.2 0:08.7 7:04/M
9 Kaitlynn Patterson Erie PA 1377 18 110 22:29.8 22:29.8 7:15/M
10 Catie Bertges Erie PA 2260 17 129 22:47.3 22:54.3 0:07.0 7:21/M
11 Nikki Niemeyer Waterford PA 2283 16 132 22:50.1 22:56.8 0:06.7 7:22/M
12 Shannon Henley Albion PA 716 15 135 22:48.8 22:58.2 0:09.4 7:21/M
13 Alicia Weiss Meadville PA 2487 16 136 22:46.3 22:58.6 0:12.3 7:21/M
14 Madison Kassab Meadville PA 832 16 138 22:55.2 22:59.0 0:03.8 7:24/M
15 Danielle Sample Erie PA 2223 17 146 23:00.0 23:06.4 0:06.3 7:25/M
16 Amanda Rusnak Erie PA 2190 18 150 23:09.7 23:09.7 7:28/M
17 Kenzie Blackmon Erie PA 142 15 151 23:03.8 23:10.1 0:06.3 7:26/M
18 Madeline Zarger Erie PA 2070 15 172 23:36.1 23:38.5 0:02.4 7:37/M
19 Lydia Smith Waterford PA 1726 15 184 23:45.5 23:53.3 0:07.8 7:40/M
20 Maggie McLauglin Erie PA 2468 15 185 23:30.9 23:55.6 0:24.7 7:35/M
21 Allyson Peterseim Erie PA 2156 17 199 23:54.4 24:12.7 0:18.3 7:43/M
22 Allison Gibbens Erie PA 2364 18 207 24:15.2 24:26.6 0:11.3 7:49/M
23 Taylor Perkins Wattsburg PA 1395 15 215 24:19.0 24:45.3 0:26.3 7:51/M
24 Karen Hovis Cochranton PA 757 18 216 24:40.8 24:45.7 0:04.9 7:57/M
25 Rachel Casciano Reading PA 255 16 221 24:52.5 24:52.5 8:01/M
26 Vanessa Niemeyer Erie PA 2282 18 227 24:53.0 24:58.5 0:05.4 8:02/M
27 Gyde Wollesen Erie PA 2019 16 231 24:25.7 25:08.8 0:43.1 7:53/M
28 Karmella Kienholz Erie PA 857 16 234 24:53.6 25:10.8 0:17.2 8:02/M
29 Bethany Burns Fairview PA 2222 17 238 25:08.3 25:14.4 0:06.0 8:06/M
30 Ashley Nedreski Fairview PA 1300 19 262 25:35.9 25:47.5 0:11.6 8:15/M
31 Megen Grenz North East PA 622 16 323 26:24.2 26:56.6 0:32.3 8:31/M
32 Leann Smith Waterford PA 1725 16 328 26:59.0 27:03.1 0:04.1 8:42/M
33 Katie Manno Erie PA 1090 15 336 26:19.5 27:12.4 0:52.9 8:29/M
34 Erin Chludzinski Erie PA 284 18 338 26:34.5 27:17.6 0:43.0 8:34/M
35 Annie Brown Erie PA 186 19 339 26:34.8 27:18.4 0:43.6 8:34/M
36 Emily Ference Thiensville WI 505 15 341 26:16.8 27:20.8 1:03.9 8:28/M
37 Katlyn Blackmon Erie PA 141 15 345 27:18.4 27:23.1 0:04.6 8:48/M
38 Lauren Russo Erie PA 1592 18 349 27:15.4 27:27.0 0:11.5 8:47/M
39 Meghan Milloy Erie PA 2295 19 351 27:24.3 27:27.3 0:03.0 8:50/M
40 Maria Pregler Erie PA 1449 15 356 27:23.8 27:29.3 0:05.4 8:50/M
41 Becca Card Fairview PA 239 15 358 26:23.1 27:31.0 1:07.9 8:31/M
42 Kelsey Nuhfer Warren PA 1337 17 398 27:39.9 27:59.1 0:19.2 8:55/M
43 Jessica Nuhfer Warren PA 1336 19 412 27:54.4 28:14.3 0:19.9 9:00/M
44 Mary Katherine Wilcox Erie PA 1990 16 418 28:01.8 28:18.1 0:16.3 9:02/M
45 Sarah Mrozowski North East PA 1258 15 431 27:16.9 28:24.7 1:07.8 8:48/M
46 Elizabeth Masteller Erie PA 1115 18 435 27:40.4 28:29.3 0:48.9 8:55/M
47 Megan Johnson Erie PA 2439 18 444 27:43.1 28:32.4 0:49.3 8:56/M
48 Leah Presnar Erie PA 1450 18 449 28:18.1 28:34.8 0:16.6 9:08/M
49 Allee Hammer Erie PA 657 15 471 28:33.7 28:53.3 0:19.6 9:13/M
50 Sydney Vereb Erie PA 1915 15 473 28:11.0 28:54.3 0:43.3 9:05/M
51 Alexa Nedreski Fairview PA 1299 15 484 28:47.3 28:59.3 0:12.0 9:17/M
52 Hollin Nies Erie PA 1323 15 502 27:59.4 29:14.7 1:15.2 9:02/M
53 Sarah Anderson Erie PA 37 18 512 29:26.1 29:26.1 9:30/M
54 Kristyn Zech Erie PA 2077 17 525 28:14.8 29:33.7 1:18.8 9:06/M
55 Shannon Markham Erie PA 1101 18 535 27:45.6 29:38.6 1:53.0 8:57/M
56 Claire Brautigam Meadville PA 173 16 544 28:33.6 29:43.9 1:10.2 9:13/M
57 Lauren Uht Erie PA 1895 18 548 28:28.1 29:46.7 1:18.5 9:11/M
58 Courtney Wadding Erie PA 1929 16 551 29:29.3 29:48.4 0:19.1 9:31/M
59 Colleen McClung Erie PA 2391 17 553 28:04.8 29:49.3 1:44.5 9:03/M
60 Jenna Pollard Lake City PA 1425 17 555 29:15.4 29:51.4 0:36.0 9:26/M
61 Lauren Neder Erie PA 1298 18 568 29:26.4 30:02.1 0:35.7 9:30/M
62 Megan Ptak Erie PA 1476 16 579 28:59.9 30:12.6 1:12.7 9:21/M
63 Paige Kassab Meadville PA 833 16 580 29:02.4 30:13.1 1:10.7 9:22/M
64 Abigail Smith Waterford PA 1714 18 582 30:05.0 30:13.8 0:08.7 9:42/M
65 Megan Rahill Erie PA 1490 18 609 29:18.3 30:35.9 1:17.6 9:27/M
66 Elizabeth Naro Corning NY 1292 19 623 30:41.1 30:51.8 0:10.7 9:54/M
67 Aeryn Smith Erie PA 1715 17 626 29:20.4 30:53.2 1:32.8 9:28/M
68 Alena Costello Erie PA 327 19 634 30:31.0 30:57.0 0:26.0 9:51/M
69 Risa Mrozowski North East PA 1257 18 648 30:02.1 31:10.0 1:07.9 9:41/M
70 Abigail Gilmore Waterford PA 598 15 654 29:57.2 31:11.4 1:14.2 9:40/M
71 Hayley Bergell Erie PA 127 15 659 30:01.2 31:15.7 1:14.5 9:41/M
72 Brittany Rusnak Erie PA 2191 18 667 30:55.4 31:20.8 0:25.4 9:58/M
73 Gabrielle Kennelley Waterford PA 848 16 672 29:56.8 31:23.3 1:26.5 9:39/M
74 Amy Hedderick Waterford PA 697 19 673 30:36.1 31:23.6 0:47.5 9:52/M
75 Abby Shaw Erie PA 1664 17 685 29:44.2 31:29.8 1:45.5 9:35/M
76 Cassidy Szul North East PA 1808 16 706 31:22.9 31:47.5 0:24.6 10:07/M
77 Shannon Wiesner Erie PA 1982 19 722 31:33.0 32:03.4 0:30.4 10:11/M
78 Kirsten Ohmer Meadville PA 1352 19 732 32:06.3 32:12.1 0:05.7 10:21/M
79 Natalie Rutkowski Erie PA 2467 15 738 31:50.5 32:16.1 0:25.6 10:16/M
80 Danielle Chimenti Woodstock GA 281 17 756 31:15.4 32:30.2 1:14.7 10:05/M
81 MacKennah Timko Edinboro PA 1828 17 757 31:16.5 32:30.2 1:13.7 10:05/M
82 Jessica Van Cleve Erie PA 1905 18 789 31:48.7 32:55.9 1:07.2 10:15/M
83 Alexa Rowane Erie PA 1573 15 794 31:39.5 32:58.3 1:18.8 10:13/M
84 Maddy Reichel Erie PA 1505 15 795 32:02.7 32:58.8 0:56.1 10:20/M
85 Kelsey Myers Fairview PA 1279 15 796 31:42.0 32:58.9 1:16.8 10:14/M
86 Kelsey Ferrante Fairview PA 509 16 810 31:33.3 33:10.7 1:37.4 10:11/M
87 Laurel Peterson Christiansburg VA 1406 15 825 32:30.8 33:26.5 0:55.6 10:29/M
88 Alyssa Herbe Erie PA 718 15 833 31:43.5 33:34.4 1:50.9 10:14/M
89 Gina Spinelli Erie PA 1750 15 834 31:44.3 33:34.8 1:50.5 10:14/M
90 Emily McGaughey Titusville PA 1155 18 840 33:12.1 33:44.2 0:32.1 10:43/M
91 Kalie Gilbert Lake City PA 591 18 841 33:33.7 33:47.3 0:13.6 10:49/M
92 Rebecca Haener Erie PA 649 18 853 33:26.3 33:59.9 0:33.6 10:47/M
93 Monica Kelly Erie PA 842 15 862 32:56.2 34:08.6 1:12.3 10:37/M
94 Kayla Guianen Erie PA 2321 15 863 32:57.0 34:08.6 1:11.6 10:38/M
95 Paige Gilson Pittsburgh PA 2417 17 871 33:39.2 34:13.6 0:34.4 10:51/M
96 Annabeth Tucker Erie PA 1026 18 895 34:10.1 34:38.7 0:28.6 11:01/M
97 Keri Tucker Erie PA 2235 16 900 34:16.0 34:43.5 0:27.5 11:03/M
98 Elicia Ronto Erie PA 1558 17 901 33:17.5 34:44.2 1:26.7 10:44/M
99 Rachel Kalinowski Erie PA 820 17 902 33:18.7 34:45.5 1:26.8 10:45/M
100 Allison DiPlacido Erie PA 2357 19 941 33:23.4 35:26.8 2:03.4 10:46/M
101 Rebecca Bargielski Erie PA 71 15 943 35:08.1 35:33.8 0:25.7 11:20/M
102 Kayla Ferrante Fairview PA 508 18 946 33:59.8 35:37.8 1:38.0 10:58/M
103 Kylie Wyman Erie PA 2033 17 961 34:23.5 35:49.6 1:26.1 11:05/M
104 Lydia Ruefthaler Erie PA 1584 18 980 35:41.8 36:15.1 0:33.3 11:31/M
105 Kahla Maguire Erie PA 2157 19 985 34:33.1 36:21.5 1:48.3 11:09/M
106 Alexis Chilson Erie PA 280 18 989 36:14.1 36:25.9 0:11.7 11:41/M
107 Samantha Grippe 2290 15 997 35:10.7 36:34.1 1:23.4 11:21/M
108 Kristin Tregaskis Erie PA 1861 18 1004 35:19.7 36:45.0 1:25.2 11:24/M
109 Bethany Lindahl Lakewood NY 1005 16 1009 35:07.6 36:58.3 1:50.7 11:20/M
110 Jackie Diraimo Erie PA 434 16 1031 36:51.0 37:45.2 0:54.2 11:53/M
111 Mariah Dreslinski Erie PA 448 18 1066 37:16.1 38:54.5 1:38.4 12:01/M
112 Shelby Giese Erie PA 587 16 1077 38:32.1 39:15.1 0:42.9 12:26/M
113 Laurie Kubacki Erie PA 940 19 1078 38:33.2 39:15.5 0:42.3 12:26/M
114 Stephanie Rutkowsky Fairview PA 1599 17 1096 38:38.5 40:05.7 1:27.1 12:28/M
115 Jennifer Connell Erie PA 312 19 1110 40:55.7 41:04.1 0:08.4 13:12/M
116 Sarah Matchette Buffalo NY 1120 18 1120 41:37.6 42:04.6 0:27.0 13:25/M
117 Kristen Leuschen Fairview PA 991 17 1123 40:56.8 42:25.3 1:28.5 13:12/M
118 Christina Loader Erie PA 2490 16 1131 42:34.6 42:34.6 13:44/M
119 Holly Wilcox Erie PA 1987 15 1143 43:36.1 43:36.1 14:04/M
120 Marielle Trucilla Erie PA 1877 15 1176 48:53.6 49:19.6 0:26.0 15:46/M
121 Kelly Wehner Erie PA 1953 19 1177 47:25.5 49:26.0 2:00.5 15:18/M
122 Brittany Friedman Erie PA 552 18 1178 47:24.9 49:26.1 2:01.2 15:17/M
123 Paige Delavern Lake City PA 397 15 1187 49:01.2 51:23.5 2:22.2 15:49/M
124 Kelly Hedderick Waterford PA 699 16 1210 55:11.1 57:34.1 2:23.0 17:48/M
Men 15 to 19
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Daniel Mello Erie PA 2459 17 4 17:17.5 17:19.1 0:01.6 5:35/M
2 Daniel Flaherty Harborcreek PA 534 16 6 17:24.7 17:28.7 0:03.9 5:37/M
3 Chris Henley Albion PA 714 17 7 17:31.1 17:32.6 0:01.5 5:39/M
4 Adam Walker Fairview PA 1939 17 9 17:31.5 17:33.1 0:01.6 5:39/M
5 Nick Wajtasik Erie PA 2492 18 11 17:34.2 17:36.2 0:02.0 5:40/M
6 Nick Stolar Erie PA 2317 18 12 17:56.3 17:56.5 0:00.1 5:47/M
7 Paul Cancala Erie PA 2413 15 13 18:03.2 18:03.2 5:49/M
8 Mickey Taylor Fairview PA 1815 19 15 18:04.1 18:07.7 0:03.6 5:50/M
9 Steven Gibbens Erie PA 2367 19 16 18:12.8 18:18.5 0:05.7 5:52/M
10 Briton Claridge Fairview PA 290 19 18 18:19.5 18:21.6 0:02.0 5:55/M
11 Anthony Mazza Erie PA 1130 19 19 18:21.1 18:23.3 0:02.2 5:55/M
12 Martin Anderson Meadville PA 34 18 21 18:21.3 18:23.7 0:02.4 5:55/M
13 Cody Peterson Townville PA 1403 16 22 18:24.8 18:24.8 5:56/M
14 Tyler Yost Waterford PA 2044 15 24 18:25.7 18:30.8 0:05.0 5:56/M
15 Matthew McWilliams Waterford PA 1165 16 25 18:26.4 18:31.2 0:04.8 5:57/M
16 Josh D'Haene Dewitt MI 361 16 27 18:37.3 18:43.7 0:06.3 6:00/M
17 Alec Raynor Erie PA 1500 17 28 18:42.8 18:44.7 0:01.8 6:02/M
18 Mangol 2149 Union City PA 2149 16 29 18:38.0 18:45.7 0:07.6 6:01/M
19 Dante Battles Erie PA 86 15 31 18:48.0 18:55.9 0:07.8 6:04/M
20 Kyle Peterson Erie PA 1405 17 33 18:53.5 18:58.0 0:04.5 6:05/M
21 Joseph Wisnewski Cuyahoga Falls OH 2247 15 37 18:33.0 19:06.8 0:33.8 5:59/M
22 Rex Rennie Kennesaw GA 1517 16 41 19:30.5 19:42.8 0:12.3 6:17/M
23 Preston Yochim Waterford PA 2484 16 42 19:38.2 19:43.6 0:05.4 6:20/M
24 Emmett Rennie Erie PA 1516 15 44 19:33.3 19:46.6 0:13.3 6:18/M
25 Andy Tarbell Erie PA 1813 18 45 19:48.2 19:48.2 6:23/M
26 Corey Henderson Titusville PA 709 19 49 19:34.4 20:05.0 0:30.6 6:19/M
27 Jesse Hayes Guys Mills PA 694 15 51 20:11.3 20:11.3 6:31/M
28 Kevin Forish Erie PA 541 19 52 20:10.7 20:12.5 0:01.7 6:30/M
29 Martin Zegarelli Erie PA 2079 16 58 20:35.7 20:37.3 0:01.6 6:38/M
30 Ryan Horomanski Erie PA 752 17 61 20:37.8 20:41.4 0:03.6 6:39/M
31 Mark Joseph Lewisburg PA 2435 18 62 20:37.0 20:45.3 0:08.2 6:39/M
32 Kyle Baumann Erie PA 2420 16 64 20:43.7 20:47.7 0:04.0 6:41/M
33 Soctt Campbell Erie PA 237 17 65 20:22.9 20:48.7 0:25.8 6:34/M
34 Blaine Prichard Harborcreek PA 1455 15 72 20:57.5 21:03.9 0:06.4 6:45/M
35 Ryan Repoff Erie PA 1520 19 74 21:03.9 21:06.1 0:02.2 6:47/M
36 Aidan Murphey Fairview PA 1267 16 78 20:59.4 21:17.6 0:18.1 6:46/M
37 Andy Pregler Erie PA 1447 17 91 21:41.7 21:46.8 0:05.1 7:00/M
38 Tyler Peterseim Erie PA 2159 15 93 21:46.2 21:48.8 0:02.6 7:01/M
39 Miko Breski Erie PA 180 17 100 21:39.0 21:57.9 0:18.9 6:59/M
40 Dominic Mazza Erie PA 1132 15 106 22:10.8 22:13.9 0:03.1 7:09/M
41 Andrew Kloecker Erie PA 2404 17 114 22:29.5 22:33.4 0:03.9 7:15/M
42 Ricky Jones Erie PA 807 16 123 22:39.7 22:45.0 0:05.3 7:18/M
43 David Swan North East PA 1802 19 130 22:54.3 22:54.3 7:23/M
44 Warren Keck V Erie PA 838 16 134 22:39.1 22:57.5 0:18.4 7:18/M
45 Josh Sibbald Edinboro PA 1685 15 139 22:53.2 23:00.8 0:07.6 7:23/M
46 Anthony Lytle Erie PA 1381 17 141 22:07.6 23:02.0 0:54.3 7:08/M
47 Brendan Scully Erie PA 1648 15 142 22:35.1 23:02.1 0:26.9 7:17/M
48 Adam Trimble Erie PA 1868 19 145 23:02.5 23:03.6 0:01.0 7:26/M
49 Joel Gibson Waterford PA 584 16 153 23:03.1 23:13.8 0:10.7 7:26/M
50 Brett Veshecco Waterford PA 1916 19 156 22:13.0 23:14.8 1:01.8 7:10/M
51 Cuyler Lewis North East PA 998 16 157 22:49.5 23:14.8 0:25.3 7:22/M
52 Casey Fisher Erie PA 2221 16 161 23:17.1 23:23.8 0:06.7 7:31/M
53 James Shultz Erie PA 1684 15 179 23:24.5 23:50.8 0:26.3 7:33/M
54 Jacob Haeseler North East PA 2100 16 188 23:09.5 23:59.3 0:49.8 7:28/M
55 Brandon Yaple Union City PA 2035 17 190 23:58.8 24:00.8 0:02.0 7:44/M
56 Michael McGaughey Jr Titusville PA 1156 16 195 24:09.6 24:09.6 7:47/M
57 Tyler Geer Waterford PA 578 17 200 23:48.1 24:15.0 0:26.9 7:41/M
58 Joshua Maas Erie PA 1063 16 214 24:16.7 24:44.6 0:27.9 7:50/M
59 Chaz Sparks Erie PA 1748 16 218 24:37.7 24:47.4 0:09.7 7:56/M
60 Jason Yurchak Erie PA 2231 18 244 24:51.5 25:22.8 0:31.3 8:01/M
61 Jacob Robertson Erie PA 1544 16 248 25:03.3 25:24.9 0:21.6 8:05/M
62 Jeff Hammer Erie PA 658 19 256 25:16.9 25:35.7 0:18.7 8:09/M
63 Nate Randall Titusville PA 1496 19 263 25:16.0 25:48.4 0:32.3 8:09/M
64 Jordon Prokopchak Erie PA 1463 15 308 24:48.5 26:37.7 1:49.2 8:00/M
65 Joseph Lynch Erie PA 1059 15 333 26:58.2 27:07.9 0:09.7 8:42/M
66 Chris Tobin Erie PA 1834 16 342 26:39.2 27:21.8 0:42.6 8:36/M
67 Kegan Brown Titusville PA 190 16 346 25:46.8 27:24.8 1:38.0 8:19/M
68 Cody Glotz Erie PA 1256 18 361 26:24.8 27:33.0 1:08.2 8:31/M
69 Eric Adamus Erie PA 2211 19 369 26:52.8 27:38.8 0:46.0 8:40/M
70 Mark Grant Edinboro PA 2376 18 391 26:42.3 27:51.9 1:09.6 8:37/M
71 John Wells Harborcreek PA 1967 19 425 27:44.2 28:22.1 0:37.9 8:57/M
72 Nick Wadding Erie PA 1930 19 464 28:27.5 28:45.9 0:18.3 9:11/M
73 Tim Pilewski Lake Hopatcong NJ 2312 16 487 27:12.7 29:01.1 1:48.4 8:46/M
74 Mike Bloomstine Erie PA 150 18 521 27:59.3 29:32.4 1:33.1 9:02/M
75 Tyler Wadding Erie PA 1931 15 593 29:55.7 30:18.0 0:22.2 9:39/M
76 Elisa Grant Edinboro PA 2375 18 610 30:04.1 30:38.2 0:34.0 9:42/M
77 Cutter Niemic North East PA 1320 18 649 30:00.9 31:10.0 1:09.1 9:41/M
78 Lance Proctor Union City PA 1461 16 650 29:56.7 31:10.4 1:13.6 9:39/M
79 Tyler Decrapio Waterford PA 391 19 674 30:36.6 31:23.9 0:47.3 9:52/M
80 Jake Szul North East PA 1809 18 741 31:54.9 32:18.9 0:24.0 10:17/M
81 Erik Brown Erie PA 187 18 764 32:36.8 32:36.8 10:31/M
82 Zach Noggle Erie PA 1329 17 791 31:16.7 32:56.7 1:40.0 10:05/M
83 Eric Mendolia Erie PA 2120 16 812 31:10.8 33:11.8 2:01.0 10:03/M
84 Aden Green Waterford PA 2128 16 865 32:31.5 34:10.8 1:39.3 10:29/M
85 Alek Michali Erie PA 2232 15 965 33:06.5 36:01.0 2:54.5 10:41/M
86 David Totleben Erie PA 1851 19 990 36:15.0 36:26.3 0:11.2 11:42/M
87 Johnny Trucilla Erie PA 1875 18 1209 55:59.0 56:57.1 0:58.1 18:04/M
Women 20 To 24
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kari Hedderick Waterford PA 698 22 124 22:35.4 22:45.4 0:10.0 7:17/M
2 Jennifer Grant Erie PA 2252 24 205 23:49.0 24:20.5 0:31.5 7:41/M
3 Keegan Leehan Erie PA 980 22 206 24:09.9 24:22.7 0:12.8 7:47/M
4 Lindsay Littler Coraopolis PA 1024 22 219 24:43.9 24:48.1 0:04.1 7:58/M
5 Rebecca Pollard Corry PA 1430 22 279 25:28.3 26:05.0 0:36.7 8:13/M
6 Kate Young Pittsburgh PA 2052 23 306 25:11.9 26:34.5 1:22.6 8:07/M
7 Brooke Scholl Erie PA 1638 23 340 26:58.4 27:20.3 0:21.9 8:42/M
8 Deanna Caldwell Fairview PA 225 21 367 25:53.6 27:34.6 1:41.0 8:21/M
9 Beth Baxter Erie PA 90 21 372 26:50.1 27:39.5 0:49.4 8:39/M
10 Janine Kozlowski Erie PA 913 23 395 27:18.4 27:54.6 0:36.2 8:48/M
11 Erin Batten Erie PA 83 22 416 27:10.0 28:15.3 1:05.3 8:46/M
12 Ashley Holman Pittsburgh PA 743 23 417 28:16.4 28:16.4 9:07/M
13 Ruthie Bowser Erie PA 166 20 423 27:08.9 28:20.4 1:11.4 8:45/M
14 Marissa Priestap Grove City PA 1458 21 430 26:52.7 28:24.1 1:31.3 8:40/M
15 Noelle Hagen Westfield NY 652 22 442 28:09.0 28:31.1 0:22.1 9:05/M
16 Ali Grab Erie PA 613 20 443 28:10.3 28:31.3 0:20.9 9:05/M
17 Sarah Krajnik Erie PA 920 24 456 28:37.1 28:40.5 0:03.4 9:14/M
18 Lydia Van Matre Cambridge Springs 1907 20 474 28:18.5 28:55.2 0:36.7 9:08/M
19 Christine O'Brien Edinboro PA 1339 24 489 29:01.9 29:01.9 9:22/M
20 Amanda Johnson Erie PA 794 21 490 27:18.2 29:02.6 1:44.3 8:48/M
21 Kate Pilewski Lake Hopatcong NJ 1416 22 491 27:16.4 29:03.2 1:46.8 8:48/M
22 Maria Bonanni Fairview PA 162 24 498 27:30.8 29:10.4 1:39.6 8:52/M
23 Tiffany Haehn Grand Valley PA 646 22 513 28:04.8 29:26.3 1:21.5 9:03/M
24 Christin Swan North East PA 1800 21 514 29:05.6 29:27.3 0:21.7 9:23/M
25 Jillian Trabert Erie PA 1860 20 518 29:10.6 29:30.6 0:20.0 9:25/M
26 Jaime Rzepecki Erie PA 1604 20 520 29:20.9 29:31.8 0:10.8 9:28/M
27 Sarah Skelton Waterford PA 1702 24 523 28:25.1 29:33.3 1:08.2 9:10/M
28 Krystal Repoff Erie PA 1519 22 533 28:32.0 29:36.2 1:04.2 9:12/M
29 Shannon Wells Harborcreek PA 1968 24 534 28:58.4 29:37.2 0:38.8 9:21/M
30 Emily Anderson Erie PA 30 22 542 29:39.6 29:43.1 0:03.5 9:34/M
31 Melissa Lupo Erie PA 1047 23 556 29:14.2 29:52.2 0:38.0 9:26/M
32 Catlin Mulvihill Pittsburgh PA 1263 21 562 29:35.8 29:58.8 0:23.0 9:33/M
33 Katie Skelly Erie PA 1700 20 565 28:06.3 30:00.2 1:53.9 9:04/M
34 Kate McDougall Union City PA 1149 24 566 28:35.6 30:01.4 1:25.7 9:13/M
35 Kirsten Rispin Erie PA 2373 24 583 29:48.0 30:13.8 0:25.8 9:37/M
36 Emma Smith Waterford PA 1721 20 587 30:15.9 30:15.9 9:45/M
37 Dyan Platz Erie PA 1418 21 589 28:29.4 30:16.6 1:47.2 9:11/M
38 Kaitlin Mitchell Erie PA 1216 20 605 30:33.4 30:33.4 9:51/M
39 Laurie Grant Edinboro PA 2377 21 611 30:04.4 30:38.3 0:33.8 9:42/M
40 Lesley Schneider Erie PA 1637 24 635 27:56.2 30:57.5 3:01.3 9:01/M
41 Nicole Cagnoli Erie PA 224 20 641 30:17.0 31:03.5 0:46.4 9:46/M
42 Brean Fetterman Lake City PA 514 20 643 30:42.8 31:03.8 0:21.0 9:54/M
43 Carolyn Michael Slippery Rock PA 1188 21 662 31:17.7 31:17.7 10:05/M
44 Marcee Cunningham Erie PA 344 23 691 30:24.6 31:34.0 1:09.4 9:48/M
45 Katy Adamus Erie PA 2209 20 692 30:47.9 31:34.9 0:46.9 9:56/M
46 Bethany Sweatman Mc Lean VA 1803 23 698 30:18.7 31:39.0 1:20.3 9:46/M
47 Susanne Desantis Erie PA 410 22 710 30:47.8 31:50.9 1:03.1 9:56/M
48 Sarah Barthelmes Erie PA 78 22 749 30:39.7 32:23.7 1:44.0 9:53/M
49 Heather Torbic Erie PA 1848 24 751 31:52.9 32:25.4 0:32.5 10:17/M
50 Melissa Cross Conshohocken PA 2145 24 785 32:30.7 32:54.3 0:23.5 10:29/M
51 Sara Carey-Prock Alexandria VA 244 23 797 32:54.8 32:59.3 0:04.5 10:37/M
52 Rachel Weislogel Fairview PA 1960 23 828 31:22.4 33:29.5 2:07.1 10:07/M
53 Allison Haener Erie PA 648 22 854 33:26.3 34:00.1 0:33.8 10:47/M
54 Amanda Cass Union City PA 256 23 855 31:49.2 34:00.6 2:11.4 10:16/M
55 Megan Wellman Pooler GA 1964 21 866 33:42.0 34:11.5 0:29.5 10:52/M
56 Becca Wilkens Titusville PA 1993 21 868 32:37.6 34:11.6 1:34.0 10:31/M
57 Kristen Curtze Edinboro PA 351 22 882 34:15.3 34:22.1 0:06.7 11:03/M
58 Jenna Fitch Erie PA 528 23 917 33:45.7 35:04.7 1:19.0 10:53/M
59 Allison Giles Erie PA 592 24 949 34:59.8 35:39.4 0:39.6 11:17/M
60 Holly Schaefer Fairview PA 1629 24 953 33:52.7 35:40.4 1:47.6 10:55/M
61 Kristin Kondrlik Cleveland OH 904 23 964 35:25.2 35:55.9 0:30.7 11:25/M
62 Joanna Gindlesperger Harborcreek PA 599 24 983 34:39.3 36:17.5 1:38.2 11:11/M
63 Amy Russell Waterford PA 1588 24 1008 35:40.2 36:56.2 1:16.0 11:30/M
64 Kim Buettner Erie PA 2298 23 1022 35:12.9 37:21.4 2:08.4 11:21/M
65 Katie Chandley Erie PA 270 24 1046 35:11.0 38:13.5 3:02.5 11:21/M
66 Natasha Zomcik Houston TX 2094 20 1055 37:25.8 38:30.2 1:04.4 12:04/M
67 Christina Sochor Erie PA 2224 22 1094 38:10.4 40:01.5 1:51.1 12:19/M
68 Stephanie Vale North East PA 1902 21 1130 40:42.5 42:30.5 1:48.0 13:08/M
69 Jessica Fabrizio Erie PA 492 20 1174 48:19.6 49:05.0 0:45.4 15:35/M
70 Chelsea Friedman Erie PA 553 21 1179 47:26.0 49:26.5 2:00.5 15:18/M
71 Ashley Benedict Erie PA 2142 21 1185 49:22.0 51:12.0 1:49.9 15:55/M
Men 20 to 24
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Hudson Harrison Mc Kean PA 2473 24 8 17:32.9 17:32.9 5:39/M
2 Alex Zarger Erie PA 2068 21 10 17:34.4 17:34.6 0:00.2 5:40/M
3 Kevin Miazga Fairview PA 1187 23 17 18:18.3 18:19.6 0:01.3 5:54/M
4 Robert Anderson Grand Valley PA 36 23 20 18:23.4 18:23.4 5:56/M
5 Michael Torbic Erie PA 1849 20 34 18:29.2 18:58.4 0:29.2 5:58/M
6 Dustin Nuhfer Warren PA 1335 21 35 19:01.1 19:01.1 6:08/M
7 Lenny Lathrop Waterford PA 2421 21 85 21:27.6 21:37.2 0:09.5 6:55/M
8 Carlton Chamberlain Bethlehem PA 269 24 103 21:31.9 21:59.2 0:27.3 6:56/M
9 John Miller Ontario NY 1204 23 112 22:31.5 22:31.5 7:16/M
10 Kyle Trimble Erie PA 1869 21 115 22:31.3 22:33.8 0:02.5 7:16/M
11 Jared Littler Coraopolis PA 1023 20 125 22:44.3 22:46.8 0:02.4 7:20/M
12 Jonathan Redditt Erie PA 1502 20 126 22:46.2 22:47.8 0:01.6 7:21/M
13 Stephen Henderson Titusville PA 713 20 167 23:31.6 23:31.6 7:35/M
14 Jamison Young Orono ME 2050 21 208 23:04.9 24:26.9 1:22.0 7:26/M
15 Daniel Mollo Erie PA 1224 24 225 24:35.7 24:57.6 0:21.8 7:56/M
16 David Stewart Titusville PA 1772 21 251 24:58.8 25:29.4 0:30.5 8:03/M
17 Raymond Dewberry Pittsburgh PA 419 24 258 24:15.4 25:38.8 1:23.4 7:49/M
18 Daniel Bailey Erie PA 55 21 312 25:27.5 26:41.9 1:14.3 8:13/M
19 Cody Gilbert Lake City PA 590 20 315 26:32.5 26:45.0 0:12.5 8:34/M
20 Steve Platz Erie PA 1419 24 357 25:43.2 27:29.9 1:46.6 8:18/M
21 Shelby Hawck Huntley IL 691 24 401 27:13.7 28:03.9 0:50.1 8:47/M
22 James Jones Erie PA 802 24 402 26:46.6 28:04.8 1:18.2 8:38/M
23 Ethan Magoc Erie PA 1077 20 424 27:09.9 28:21.3 1:11.4 8:45/M
24 Jeff Evans Erie PA 489 23 462 28:43.1 28:45.3 0:02.2 9:16/M
25 Benjamin Fries Waterford PA 557 20 465 27:38.4 28:46.1 1:07.7 8:55/M
26 Danny Bloomstine Erie PA 148 20 522 27:59.4 29:32.4 1:33.0 9:02/M
27 Jared Beaslye Virginia Beach VA 94 24 607 29:20.3 30:33.6 1:13.3 9:28/M
28 Danny Barringer Erie PA 74 22 668 29:59.6 31:21.3 1:21.7 9:40/M
29 Paul Greenough North East PA 621 22 723 30:58.8 32:04.6 1:05.8 9:59/M
30 Cort Mukina Edinboro PA 1259 20 758 32:14.8 32:32.2 0:17.4 10:24/M
31 Taylor Will Fairview PA 1995 21 761 32:17.6 32:33.2 0:15.6 10:25/M
32 Brian Bergell Erie PA 124 21 782 30:44.4 32:51.1 2:06.7 9:55/M
33 T J Little Fairview PA 1022 20 837 33:21.2 33:41.1 0:19.9 10:45/M
34 Dan Tobin Erie PA 1835 20 867 33:56.7 34:11.6 0:14.9 10:57/M
35 Nicholas Giles Erie PA 595 24 875 33:39.8 34:17.3 0:37.5 10:51/M
36 Daniel Smith North East PA 1719 21 876 32:33.5 34:17.4 1:43.8 10:30/M
37 Jimmie Hodge Erie PA 739 23 931 34:44.1 35:20.7 0:36.6 11:12/M
38 Cody Florian Cambridge Springs 537 23 1012 34:04.7 37:00.0 2:55.3 10:59/M
39 Ralph Wade Mc Kean PA 2297 24 1021 35:12.0 37:20.8 2:08.8 11:21/M
40 Shawn Murphy North East PA 1276 23 1068 37:50.5 38:56.8 1:06.2 12:12/M
41 Sarah Murphy North East PA 1275 23 1069 37:51.9 38:58.5 1:06.6 12:13/M
42 Miles Gates Girard PA 570 20 1217 1:09:48.6 1:12:18.1 2:29.5 22:31/M
Women 25 To 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Natalie Burns Vienna VA 213 26 71 20:58.3 21:02.5 0:04.2 6:46/M
2 Shannon Morton Erie PA 1245 26 79 20:50.9 21:20.5 0:29.6 6:43/M
3 Emily Frankhouser Erie PA 548 26 99 21:57.6 21:57.6 7:05/M
4 Laura Szkotnicki Erie PA 1807 26 182 23:34.2 23:51.7 0:17.5 7:36/M
5 Jamie Moraski Cambridge Springs 1237 28 209 23:35.7 24:29.6 0:53.9 7:36/M
6 Megan Flora Baltimore MD 2372 25 222 24:14.6 24:54.0 0:39.3 7:49/M
7 Nicole Baldwin Erie PA 60 29 243 25:20.1 25:20.1 8:10/M
8 Pria Young Evanston IL 2055 26 266 24:29.5 25:51.8 1:22.3 7:54/M
9 Bethanne Bond Erie PA 163 26 276 25:43.9 26:03.9 0:19.9 8:18/M
10 Erin Rose Erie PA 1561 25 310 25:42.5 26:38.9 0:56.4 8:17/M
11 Whitney Okonak Pittsburgh PA 1353 29 354 25:54.7 27:28.0 1:33.3 8:21/M
12 Rachel Hillen East Springfield P 729 28 363 26:42.8 27:33.9 0:51.1 8:37/M
13 Mary Comi Erie PA 308 26 373 26:12.5 27:39.6 1:27.1 8:27/M
14 Jessica Samol Fairview PA 2410 25 403 27:50.4 28:05.3 0:14.9 8:59/M
15 Christina Fritzsche Erie PA 558 26 407 27:15.3 28:08.2 0:52.9 8:47/M
16 Anne Schloss Erie PA 1631 27 409 27:43.2 28:09.6 0:26.3 8:56/M
17 Rita Hodak Cambridge Springs 736 27 410 26:33.6 28:10.0 1:36.4 8:34/M
18 Kara Miller Bethlehem PA 1205 26 437 26:59.6 28:29.6 1:30.0 8:42/M
19 Katie Swan North East PA 2227 27 440 28:06.8 28:30.5 0:23.7 9:04/M
20 Hannah Howell Erie PA 759 29 450 27:33.5 28:35.0 1:01.4 8:53/M
21 Krystyn Kozlowski Pittsburgh PA 914 26 457 28:05.0 28:41.4 0:36.4 9:04/M
22 Katie Peterson Titusville PA 1404 27 485 27:41.8 28:59.8 1:18.0 8:56/M
23 Kristen Combs Meadville PA 305 29 517 29:15.3 29:28.4 0:13.1 9:26/M
24 Elizabeth Lubiejewski Erie PA 1042 25 524 28:34.9 29:33.4 0:58.5 9:13/M
25 Heidi Dylewski Erie PA 462 29 531 28:09.4 29:35.9 1:26.5 9:05/M
26 Lauree Schloss Erie PA 1632 28 538 29:15.0 29:41.5 0:26.4 9:26/M
27 Amanda Madurski Erie PA 1075 28 563 28:51.6 29:59.3 1:07.6 9:18/M
28 Emily Lindvay Cranberry Township 1010 27 570 28:51.2 30:03.9 1:12.7 9:18/M
29 Emily Heidt Fairview PA 703 29 573 28:27.5 30:06.3 1:38.7 9:11/M
30 Jennifer Miazga Fairview PA 1186 29 585 29:56.4 30:14.6 0:18.1 9:39/M
31 Michelle MacUrdy Erie PA 1066 29 595 29:59.9 30:22.7 0:22.8 9:40/M
32 Karla Kaczmarek Mc Kean PA 813 25 613 30:14.7 30:40.2 0:25.5 9:45/M
33 Angela Albertson Boyle Mooresville NC 2441 29 629 29:52.1 30:54.6 1:02.5 9:38/M
34 Colleen Scavona Bridgewater NJ 1628 29 646 29:24.8 31:09.5 1:44.7 9:29/M
35 Megan Caldwell Erie PA 2476 29 664 29:37.7 31:18.2 1:40.5 9:33/M
36 Kate Bollard Erie PA 161 27 665 30:03.7 31:18.5 1:14.8 9:42/M
37 Tricia Cubitt Lake City PA 343 27 683 30:45.2 31:29.3 0:44.1 9:55/M
38 Kristen Brown Erie PA 191 29 696 30:55.8 31:38.7 0:42.9 9:58/M
39 Alicia Montalvo Fort Lauderdale FL 1232 26 704 29:55.0 31:43.3 1:48.3 9:39/M
40 Lindsey Frailey Erie PA 547 29 729 31:08.6 32:10.5 1:01.9 10:03/M
41 Elizabeth Haffley Erie PA 650 26 735 31:09.2 32:13.6 1:04.4 10:03/M
42 Tiffany D'Onofrio Erie PA 363 27 740 32:18.7 32:18.7 10:25/M
43 Lindsey Kole Mc Lean VA 902 25 755 31:11.7 32:30.2 1:18.4 10:04/M
44 Kati Callahan Dallas TX 229 25 775 30:48.0 32:45.6 1:57.6 9:56/M
45 Sara Turko Erie PA 1887 26 792 31:35.6 32:58.0 1:22.4 10:11/M
46 Lacie Haupt Erie PA 688 25 805 30:59.7 33:08.2 2:08.5 10:00/M
47 Jennifer Thiemann Erie PA 1823 28 829 32:29.3 33:30.0 1:00.7 10:29/M
48 Caley Doran Erie PA 442 25 846 32:09.7 33:50.8 1:41.1 10:22/M
49 Meghan Miehl Erie PA 1191 28 861 34:07.0 34:07.0 11:00/M
50 Katherine Yonko Erie PA 2041 26 872 32:36.5 34:13.8 1:37.2 10:31/M
51 Erica Massella Erie PA 1111 25 898 32:54.9 34:41.0 1:46.0 10:37/M
52 Carrie Christie Erie PA 285 26 899 32:54.4 34:41.2 1:46.8 10:37/M
53 Heather Chaffee Erie PA 268 29 906 33:14.6 34:50.5 1:35.9 10:43/M
54 Krista Amon Erie PA 25 28 915 33:08.6 34:58.1 1:49.5 10:41/M
55 Noelle Harkabus Pickerington OH 677 27 927 33:55.6 35:16.8 1:21.2 10:56/M
56 Nicole Cipriani Erie PA 289 29 936 34:05.1 35:24.0 1:18.9 11:00/M
57 Jennifer Towell Erie PA 1853 27 945 35:02.6 35:36.4 0:33.7 11:18/M
58 Kristin Thompson Erie PA 1827 29 960 34:08.6 35:49.6 1:41.0 11:01/M
59 Carlee Masone Erie PA 1110 27 970 35:47.9 36:07.0 0:19.1 11:33/M
60 Emily Gabrys Erie PA 561 27 979 35:48.6 36:13.6 0:25.0 11:33/M
61 Lauren Vogt Fairview PA 1927 28 1005 35:03.3 36:49.7 1:46.3 11:18/M
62 Kim Russell Waterford PA 1589 26 1007 35:38.6 36:56.1 1:17.4 11:30/M
63 Jessica Richiuso Erie PA 1523 27 1028 37:27.6 37:40.0 0:12.3 12:05/M
64 Heather Nichols Perry OH 1315 28 1044 36:04.9 38:12.3 2:07.4 11:38/M
65 Jennifer Nuber Erie PA 1334 25 1047 35:12.1 38:14.6 3:02.4 11:21/M
66 Jennifer Weindorf Erie PA 1955 26 1060 36:59.6 38:43.6 1:44.0 11:56/M
67 Nicole Freebourn Lake City PA 549 25 1115 39:33.3 41:21.8 1:48.4 12:45/M
68 Kellyn Rielly Meadville PA 1531 25 1118 41:15.3 41:56.6 0:41.3 13:18/M
69 Sally Stewart Chester VA 1773 27 1133 41:26.6 42:46.9 1:20.3 13:22/M
70 Gaby Randall North East PA 1493 27 1135 41:35.6 42:54.0 1:18.4 13:25/M
71 Rachael Nine Meadville PA 1328 29 1139 41:55.4 43:19.8 1:24.3 13:31/M
72 Jamie Youkers Erie PA 2045 25 1144 41:38.2 43:37.7 1:59.5 13:26/M
73 Sarah Luce Erie PA 1043 27 1148 42:27.7 44:09.9 1:42.2 13:42/M
74 Carly Hilinski Comstock Park MI 728 27 1180 49:23.5 49:39.5 0:16.0 15:56/M
75 Brenda Hoover Erie PA 747 29 1183 50:47.9 50:57.2 0:09.3 16:23/M
76 Natalie Tssario Erie PA 1882 29 1184 49:22.6 51:05.0 1:42.4 15:55/M
77 Sheila Payne Erie PA 1385 26 1196 52:46.5 52:46.5 17:01/M
78 Jennifer Rogers Bryn Mawr PA 1556 28 1216 1:09:47.8 1:12:17.6 2:29.7 22:31/M
Men 25 to 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jason Kuttenkuler Erie PA 957 26 89 21:33.5 21:44.4 0:10.8 6:57/M
2 George Siegel Erie PA 2123 29 177 23:16.5 23:45.4 0:28.9 7:30/M
3 James Wells Cleveland OH 1966 26 204 23:42.5 24:19.9 0:37.4 7:39/M
4 Eric Marshall Erie PA 1104 25 212 24:32.9 24:40.4 0:07.4 7:55/M
5 Jay Cattron Erie PA 262 28 213 23:50.6 24:40.4 0:49.8 7:41/M
6 Joseph Siegel Erie PA 2122 26 220 24:38.2 24:48.8 0:10.6 7:57/M
7 Shane Littler Erie PA 1025 26 260 25:42.5 25:46.6 0:04.1 8:17/M
8 Steven Bailey Edinboro PA 2344 26 307 25:41.3 26:35.3 0:54.0 8:17/M
9 Stephen Caldwell Fairview PA 228 25 368 25:55.4 27:36.0 1:40.6 8:22/M
10 Josh Birt Pittsburgh PA 140 28 393 27:17.5 27:53.2 0:35.7 8:48/M
11 Timothy Dougherty II Erie PA 444 29 415 26:51.1 28:15.2 1:24.1 8:40/M
12 William Swan North East PA 2228 26 446 28:10.2 28:33.1 0:22.9 9:05/M
13 Martin Mang Arvada CO 1087 27 472 27:28.5 28:53.5 1:25.0 8:52/M
14 Matthew Barr Erie PA 73 26 504 28:52.0 29:17.2 0:25.2 9:19/M
15 Daniel Baughman Pittsburgh PA 87 26 505 29:17.9 29:17.9 9:27/M
16 Matt Wiertel Erie PA 1979 28 541 28:34.8 29:42.8 1:08.0 9:13/M
17 Steven Rinn Erie PA 1540 29 559 29:29.0 29:57.0 0:27.9 9:31/M
18 Wesley Willow Cranberry Township 2004 25 569 28:49.6 30:03.1 1:13.5 9:18/M
19 Nick O'Brien Edinboro PA 1340 26 575 29:55.6 30:07.6 0:12.0 9:39/M
20 Chad Risner Springfield MO 1541 26 606 29:20.4 30:33.6 1:13.1 9:28/M
21 Jacob Kobernik Anderson Island WA 893 25 608 29:22.2 30:35.1 1:12.8 9:28/M
22 Joshua Aylsworth Erie PA 49 29 663 29:38.8 31:17.9 1:39.1 9:34/M
23 Scott Sweatman Falls Church VA 1804 26 694 30:17.0 31:37.5 1:20.5 9:46/M
24 Robert Ryan Erie PA 1602 27 708 30:16.4 31:49.1 1:32.6 9:46/M
25 Pouya Mantaz Erie PA 1091 29 750 31:52.2 32:25.2 0:32.9 10:17/M
26 Brett Foutz Lake City PA 544 27 765 32:04.4 32:37.9 0:33.4 10:21/M
27 Robert Chandler Erie PA 2374 27 772 30:37.5 32:43.4 2:05.8 9:53/M
28 John Rosick Comstock Park MI 1565 28 839 33:26.2 33:44.2 0:17.9 10:47/M
29 John Reilly Erie PA 1512 29 864 33:24.8 34:10.2 0:45.4 10:46/M
30 Andrew Rielly Meadville PA 1530 27 885 33:47.2 34:24.1 0:36.8 10:54/M
31 John Guzowski Syracuse NY 643 27 893 33:42.5 34:37.2 0:54.7 10:52/M
32 Mark Cipriani Erie PA 288 25 935 34:05.5 35:23.6 1:18.1 11:00/M
33 Michael Riedel North East PA 1526 29 954 35:12.4 35:43.0 0:30.5 11:21/M
34 Chad Bollard Erie PA 160 27 1003 35:27.2 36:41.9 1:14.6 11:26/M
35 Joshua Nichols Perry OH 1316 25 1045 36:05.2 38:13.3 2:08.1 11:38/M
36 Marc Weindorf Erie PA 1956 28 1059 36:59.4 38:43.3 1:43.8 11:56/M
37 Jason Long Edinboro PA 1028 28 1074 37:23.9 39:09.6 1:45.7 12:04/M
38 Joe Pilewski Morristown NJ 1415 25 1088 37:50.5 39:39.8 1:49.3 12:12/M
39 Michael Young Las Vegas NV 2054 26 1198 51:30.5 53:11.3 1:40.7 16:37/M
Women 30 To 34
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Cathy Krajnik Saint Petersburg F 918 33 77 21:10.7 21:14.3 0:03.6 6:50/M
2 Katie Hamilton Newport RI 2178 34 164 22:44.9 23:29.2 0:44.3 7:20/M
3 Katie Dammeyer Dunkirk MD 374 30 189 23:51.5 23:59.9 0:08.4 7:42/M
4 Kari Frost Edinboro PA 559 31 198 24:04.4 24:12.1 0:07.7 7:46/M
5 Julie Schrall Richmond VA 1639 33 201 24:16.8 24:16.8 7:50/M
6 Denise Dunbar Erie PA 454 31 247 25:23.9 25:24.1 0:00.1 8:11/M
7 Lynn Herrmann Erie PA 720 30 249 25:09.1 25:25.7 0:16.5 8:07/M
8 Jen Blynt Erie PA 153 33 250 24:36.8 25:27.7 0:50.9 7:56/M
9 Allison Bear Erie PA 2245 30 287 25:43.6 26:13.6 0:29.9 8:18/M
10 Laurie Schrall Alexandria VA 1640 30 313 26:28.2 26:44.5 0:16.2 8:32/M
11 Ashlee Rzyczycki Waterford PA 1608 31 314 26:11.7 26:44.7 0:33.0 8:27/M
12 Susan Roubic Hudson OH 1570 31 325 26:18.1 26:59.2 0:41.0 8:29/M
13 Helen Agresti Erie PA 1876 34 327 26:40.9 27:01.2 0:20.3 8:36/M
14 Catherine Zawadzki Erie PA 2072 30 365 27:19.8 27:34.3 0:14.4 8:49/M
15 Christine Henderson Albion PA 708 34 371 27:34.7 27:39.1 0:04.4 8:54/M
16 Kelli Proctor Waterford PA 1460 32 377 25:33.6 27:40.9 2:07.2 8:15/M
17 Jamie Breneman Erie PA 176 30 394 27:40.6 27:53.6 0:13.0 8:55/M
18 Sarah Quezada Erie PA 1481 30 419 27:53.0 28:18.1 0:25.1 9:00/M
19 Sharon Decker Minneapolis MN 2445 33 468 28:00.1 28:46.9 0:46.8 9:02/M
20 Cheryl McChesney Erie PA 2234 32 483 27:54.3 28:59.3 1:04.9 9:00/M
21 Jennifer Farrar Erie PA 498 33 494 28:32.4 29:08.1 0:35.7 9:12/M
22 Jenn Powierza Erie PA 1445 31 497 27:59.1 29:10.2 1:11.0 9:02/M
23 Melissa Lasky Erie PA 2350 31 501 28:32.2 29:13.9 0:41.6 9:12/M
24 Amy Griffith Erie PA 624 30 508 29:11.9 29:21.8 0:09.9 9:25/M
25 Kristen Smalley Wexford PA 1712 31 526 29:12.1 29:33.8 0:21.6 9:25/M
26 Angela Valaitis Erie PA 1901 34 527 29:12.6 29:34.6 0:22.0 9:25/M
27 Heather Dunkle Erie PA 457 32 546 28:26.5 29:45.9 1:19.4 9:10/M
28 Jamie Soboleski Erie PA 1732 32 547 28:26.3 29:46.0 1:19.7 9:10/M
29 Katrina Harrington Ephrata PA 680 34 554 27:39.3 29:51.1 2:11.7 8:55/M
30 Amanda Bump Corry PA 209 33 571 29:36.6 30:05.6 0:29.0 9:33/M
31 Emily Gennuso North East PA 579 32 597 27:49.9 30:24.4 2:34.5 8:58/M
32 Amy Johnson Erie PA 795 34 603 30:15.0 30:30.7 0:15.6 9:45/M
33 Rebecca Dematteo Erie PA 401 33 604 28:25.5 30:32.2 2:06.6 9:10/M
34 Erika Howland Erie PA 763 30 628 29:45.3 30:53.9 1:08.6 9:36/M
35 Julie McLaughlin Erie PA 1162 33 644 30:18.5 31:03.9 0:45.4 9:46/M
36 Karen Kita Erie PA 878 30 645 30:50.9 31:07.6 0:16.6 9:57/M
37 Beth McLaughlin Edinboro PA 1160 34 653 30:50.7 31:10.8 0:20.1 9:57/M
38 Julia Krol Chicago IL 935 31 655 30:06.6 31:13.0 1:06.4 9:43/M
39 Rebecca Nick-Dart Erie PA 1317 30 700 30:26.5 31:40.0 1:13.5 9:49/M
40 Julie Greitigan Erie PA 2334 32 725 30:41.1 32:08.0 1:26.9 9:54/M
41 Julie Slomski Erie PA 1707 32 754 31:13.7 32:29.9 1:16.1 10:04/M
42 Melanie Henderson Erie PA 711 33 763 31:54.5 32:35.7 0:41.1 10:17/M
43 Courtney Hild Meadville PA 724 31 770 32:22.9 32:42.3 0:19.4 10:26/M
44 Kerry Marshall Fairview PA 1105 31 787 31:07.8 32:54.9 1:47.0 10:02/M
45 Jill Hirst Union City PA 735 31 788 32:26.6 32:55.7 0:29.1 10:28/M
46 Julie Noonan Erie PA 1331 30 799 33:00.4 33:00.4 10:39/M
47 Erin Altland Halifax PA 21 30 800 30:53.6 33:00.6 2:07.0 9:58/M
48 Erin Johnston Erie PA 2184 34 811 32:13.8 33:11.3 0:57.5 10:24/M
49 Janae Ryan Clymer NY 1601 31 816 30:40.7 33:15.7 2:35.0 9:54/M
50 Carrie Belknap Erie PA 104 32 827 31:22.1 33:29.1 2:07.0 10:07/M
51 Carrie Ennis Erie PA 481 34 874 33:52.0 34:17.1 0:25.1 10:55/M
52 Rebecca Campbell Arlington VA 236 30 894 33:42.7 34:37.5 0:54.8 10:52/M
53 Amanda Burick Black Hawk CO 2320 31 905 33:09.7 34:47.9 1:38.1 10:42/M
54 Julie Vahey Erie PA 1899 30 907 33:15.4 34:50.9 1:35.4 10:44/M
55 Elizabeth Beckman Erie PA 99 32 914 33:55.5 34:57.4 1:01.9 10:56/M
56 Rene King Erie PA 870 30 916 34:36.3 35:04.4 0:28.1 11:10/M
57 Nicole Caccavo Bonnett Ashburn VA 222 30 951 33:56.2 35:39.5 1:43.3 10:57/M
58 Krista Williams Edinboro PA 1998 33 959 35:14.3 35:48.3 0:34.0 11:22/M
59 Harmony Motter Guys Mills PA 1248 32 981 35:21.0 36:16.6 0:55.6 11:24/M
60 Kelli Ziegler Erie PA 2082 34 1049 38:02.8 38:19.0 0:16.1 12:16/M
61 Jessica Burrows Girard PA 2401 32 1051 36:46.2 38:22.7 1:36.5 11:52/M
62 Martha Swick Erie PA 1805 33 1113 39:54.4 41:17.1 1:22.7 12:52/M
63 Karen McCrarey Burlington NJ 1143 34 1136 41:04.9 42:58.9 1:54.0 13:15/M
64 Stacy Pollock Erie PA 1432 34 1145 41:37.7 43:37.9 2:00.1 13:25/M
65 Jennie Snyder Claryville NY 1730 32 1147 43:26.0 43:58.0 0:32.0 14:01/M
66 Sonya Wolfgong Glen Burnie MD 2015 31 1171 45:12.7 46:42.0 1:29.3 14:35/M
67 Jen Belton Erie PA 2204 32 1190 50:54.7 52:23.9 1:29.1 16:25/M
68 Emily Shultz Meadville PA 1683 30 1207 53:50.5 56:21.5 2:30.9 17:22/M
Men 30 to 34
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Chris Maier Alexandria VA 1078 33 30 18:51.8 18:51.8 6:05/M
2 John Konegni Fredonia NY 2253 34 46 19:17.9 19:49.1 0:31.2 6:13/M
3 Aaron Breese Erie PA 175 31 47 19:43.3 19:52.6 0:09.3 6:22/M
4 Benjamin Snyder Claryville NY 1729 32 88 21:36.8 21:43.6 0:06.8 6:58/M
5 Steven Post Harrisburg PA 1440 31 109 22:22.6 22:27.3 0:04.7 7:13/M
6 Kevin Dammeyer Dunkirk MD 375 32 118 22:32.4 22:40.0 0:07.5 7:16/M
7 Josh Chiocco Fairview PA 2433 33 133 22:48.9 22:57.3 0:08.4 7:21/M
8 Nate Magee Erie PA 2333 33 165 22:58.6 23:29.3 0:30.7 7:25/M
9 Mike Palmer Fairview PA 2432 34 168 23:25.4 23:33.3 0:07.9 7:33/M
10 Jason Niggel Union City PA 1325 33 181 23:31.9 23:51.4 0:19.4 7:35/M
11 S Ryan Rzepecki New York NY 1607 30 186 23:00.5 23:57.3 0:56.8 7:25/M
12 Greg Foutz Portersville PA 545 31 226 24:52.8 24:58.2 0:05.4 8:01/M
13 Michael Cerulo Saint Louis MO 267 30 242 24:10.8 25:19.6 1:08.8 7:48/M
14 Joshua Mikesell Erie PA 1194 32 245 24:43.1 25:23.7 0:40.6 7:58/M
15 Robert Dieteman Douglassville PA 424 34 300 25:25.9 26:31.7 1:05.8 8:12/M
16 Brian Arrowsmith Erie PA 47 30 348 26:03.1 27:26.5 1:23.4 8:24/M
17 Paul Podgers Lake City PA 1420 32 360 26:52.5 27:32.7 0:40.2 8:40/M
18 Greg Johnson Erie PA 796 30 364 27:19.4 27:34.0 0:14.6 8:49/M
19 Bill Raper Black Mountain NC 1497 32 387 27:20.4 27:49.5 0:29.1 8:49/M
20 Hunter Miller Erie PA 1201 31 434 27:06.5 28:27.6 1:21.1 8:45/M
21 Brian Potoski Pittsburgh PA 1441 34 438 28:12.9 28:30.1 0:17.2 9:06/M
22 Nicholas Singh-Miller Cambridge MA 1697 30 439 27:39.6 28:30.4 0:50.8 8:55/M
23 Steven Krauza Erie PA 928 31 447 27:33.9 28:34.0 1:00.1 8:53/M
24 James Howell Erie PA 760 30 452 27:35.1 28:35.2 1:00.1 8:54/M
25 Eric Lundborg North East PA 1046 30 459 28:03.4 28:42.5 0:39.0 9:03/M
26 Joel Bunck Black Hawk CO 2319 31 495 28:16.3 29:08.1 0:51.7 9:07/M
27 Kevin Amon Erie PA 24 30 530 27:45.7 29:35.8 1:50.1 8:57/M
28 Tim Pohorence Erie PA 1421 30 560 29:31.9 29:57.4 0:25.4 9:31/M
29 Ryan MacKowski Erie PA 1065 34 616 29:07.4 30:43.5 1:36.1 9:24/M
30 Michael Krajnik IV Saint Petersburg F 922 30 618 30:42.4 30:46.7 0:04.3 9:54/M
31 Jason Klemm Union City PA 885 34 625 18:18.7 30:52.8 12:34.1 5:54/M
32 Matthew Fassette Erie PA 499 30 636 27:57.1 30:58.0 3:00.9 9:01/M
33 Matt Madurski Erie PA 1076 30 695 30:29.3 31:38.4 1:09.1 9:50/M
34 Ryan Cassidy Erie PA 260 32 697 30:55.5 31:38.9 0:43.3 9:58/M
35 Jeffrey Zavada Erie PA 2071 31 707 31:23.3 31:47.6 0:24.3 10:07/M
36 Ryan Field Allison Park PA 517 30 711 30:06.2 31:51.3 1:45.1 9:43/M
37 Ryan Hild Meadville PA 725 33 771 32:23.2 32:43.2 0:20.0 10:27/M
38 Casey Bowes Erie PA 165 34 814 32:00.0 33:13.7 1:13.7 10:19/M
39 Randy Powierza Erie PA 1446 31 819 32:12.6 33:22.8 1:10.2 10:23/M
40 Todd Sturgess Erie PA 1784 33 824 32:07.0 33:24.8 1:17.8 10:22/M
41 Dom Alessi Erie PA 16 33 830 33:21.8 33:32.3 0:10.5 10:45/M
42 Erik Ryan Clymer NY 1600 33 836 31:03.3 33:38.2 2:34.9 10:01/M
43 Patrick Bogdanski Erie PA 158 30 926 34:52.0 35:16.7 0:24.7 11:15/M
44 Micah Chernicky Erie PA 277 34 934 32:52.5 35:22.8 2:30.2 10:36/M
45 Matt Passalinqua Erie PA 1375 31 952 33:41.0 35:40.2 1:59.2 10:52/M
46 Ryan Celio Erie PA 2386 30 963 34:45.7 35:55.6 1:09.9 11:13/M
47 James Gallagher Erie PA 2369 33 968 34:47.7 36:04.5 1:16.8 11:13/M
48 Nicholas Salter New York NY 1615 30 1061 37:01.1 38:44.0 1:42.8 11:56/M
49 Michael Burrows Girard PA 2403 32 1105 38:54.8 40:43.9 1:49.1 12:33/M
Women 35 To 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Lisa Habursky Erie PA 645 35 144 22:58.9 23:03.5 0:04.6 7:25/M
2 Mary Campbell Erie PA 2449 38 223 24:47.9 24:54.0 0:06.0 8:00/M
3 Dawn Campbell Erie PA 233 37 278 25:50.0 26:04.2 0:14.2 8:20/M
4 Jill Gausman Erie PA 575 39 292 26:04.7 26:23.2 0:18.5 8:25/M
5 Jennifer Decker Erie PA 388 39 295 26:21.5 26:28.4 0:06.8 8:30/M
6 Sheri Law Union City PA 971 36 321 26:50.8 26:50.8 8:39/M
7 Melanie Harris Erie PA 682 39 343 26:44.2 27:22.5 0:38.2 8:37/M
8 Maria Schall Edinboro PA 1630 36 350 27:09.6 27:27.3 0:17.6 8:45/M
9 Amy Gorny Fairview PA 607 39 379 27:27.5 27:42.9 0:15.4 8:51/M
10 Lisa Shade Erie PA 1661 38 384 27:27.8 27:47.2 0:19.4 8:51/M
11 Dawnielle Minch Grove City PA 1209 36 426 28:13.1 28:22.7 0:09.5 9:06/M
12 Jacqueline Poolson Wattsburg PA 1434 37 441 27:59.1 28:30.9 0:31.8 9:02/M
13 Tara Butler Erie PA 2400 38 458 28:36.0 28:41.9 0:05.8 9:14/M
14 Jen Kanoza Erie PA 825 36 476 28:31.0 28:56.1 0:25.0 9:12/M
15 Emily Orlando Fairview PA 1367 35 482 28:03.2 28:58.7 0:55.5 9:03/M
16 Stacy Gerg Erie PA 580 37 492 28:32.1 29:04.9 0:32.8 9:12/M
17 Alicia Hammersmith Erie PA 663 39 586 29:22.2 30:14.7 0:52.4 9:28/M
18 Tania Klemm Union City PA 888 38 624 28:33.5 30:52.6 2:19.1 9:13/M
19 Denise Landa Erie PA 961 39 638 30:50.5 31:00.7 0:10.1 9:57/M
20 Kristen Currier North East PA 345 36 639 29:49.7 31:01.6 1:11.8 9:37/M
21 Kathy Orlando Erie PA 1368 37 647 30:15.1 31:09.6 0:54.5 9:45/M
22 Jodie Farbotnik Waterford PA 2125 37 651 30:50.0 31:10.4 0:20.4 9:57/M
23 Angela Badaracco Waterford PA 50 37 657 31:00.8 31:13.6 0:12.7 10:00/M
24 Marcia Berarducci Erie PA 117 36 670 30:54.7 31:22.5 0:27.8 9:58/M
25 Karen Rose Harborcreek PA 1562 36 687 29:43.4 31:30.5 1:47.1 9:35/M
26 Lynn Grychowski Erie PA 632 39 689 31:03.2 31:32.8 0:29.6 10:01/M
27 Denise Robison Saegertown PA 1547 36 699 31:29.8 31:39.6 0:09.8 10:09/M
28 Monica Maurer Powder Springs GA 1121 35 712 31:33.4 31:53.2 0:19.8 10:11/M
29 Julia King Clymer NY 867 37 719 31:45.9 32:00.1 0:14.2 10:15/M
30 Kendra Rodland Harborcreek PA 1554 35 737 32:07.4 32:16.1 0:08.7 10:22/M
31 Kalene Granahan Erie PA 619 37 739 32:08.6 32:17.3 0:08.7 10:22/M
32 Amy Stranahan Erie PA 1782 36 773 31:31.2 32:44.3 1:13.0 10:10/M
33 Carrie Shokalook Erie PA 1677 35 779 30:39.1 32:47.7 2:08.6 9:53/M
34 Caroline Kigomo Erie PA 2185 35 783 31:51.2 32:53.8 1:02.6 10:16/M
35 Teri Rexford Erie PA 1522 37 801 31:41.7 33:03.9 1:22.2 10:13/M
36 Kim Zamrowski Garnet Valley PA 2065 37 809 31:51.9 33:09.1 1:17.2 10:16/M
37 Amy Berdis Erie PA 118 38 822 32:15.7 33:24.0 1:08.3 10:24/M
38 Julie Pelkowski Erie PA 1391 39 856 33:57.4 34:00.8 0:03.3 10:57/M
39 Emily Irvin Saint Louis MO 776 35 870 33:27.9 34:13.4 0:45.5 10:47/M
40 Debbie Barringer Mc Kean PA 75 39 883 32:27.3 34:22.9 1:55.6 10:28/M
41 Tara Travis Mc Kean PA 2161 39 887 34:05.0 34:26.1 0:21.0 11:00/M
42 Melissa Smathers Erie PA 1713 37 929 35:03.1 35:18.8 0:15.7 11:18/M
43 Kathy Yaple Union City PA 2036 36 940 33:36.7 35:25.8 1:49.1 10:50/M
44 Lynn Putt Erie PA 1478 38 947 34:04.2 35:38.6 1:34.4 10:59/M
45 Stephanie Arduini Erie PA 43 39 962 35:09.7 35:55.5 0:45.8 11:20/M
46 Emily Cuseo Erie PA 355 39 966 36:01.1 36:01.1 11:37/M
47 Kimberly Kavala Erie PA 834 38 1001 35:04.8 36:40.3 1:35.5 11:19/M
48 Cheryl Dipietro Erie PA 433 38 1017 36:09.1 37:14.7 1:05.5 11:40/M
49 Carri Milano Erie PA 1198 38 1032 36:13.5 37:45.3 1:31.8 11:41/M
50 Jen Pronko Erie PA 1466 37 1034 35:46.6 37:49.7 2:03.1 11:32/M
51 Stacy Noonan Erie PA 1332 35 1035 36:30.9 37:52.4 1:21.5 11:46/M
52 Jennifer Stetson Erie PA 1769 39 1058 37:06.6 38:43.0 1:36.3 11:58/M
53 Tracy Earley Lake City PA 464 38 1070 37:40.0 39:00.1 1:20.0 12:09/M
54 Kristen Markham Erie PA 1100 38 1086 38:22.9 39:29.6 1:06.7 12:23/M
55 Tammy Norwood Linesville PA 2471 38 1097 40:06.0 40:15.2 0:09.2 12:56/M
56 Jen Humes North East PA 769 39 1117 40:23.2 41:38.9 1:15.6 13:02/M
57 Bobbi Decrapio Meadville PA 390 39 1137 40:22.0 43:00.2 2:38.2 13:01/M
58 Carol Kulesza Erie PA 952 38 1140 43:05.3 43:21.3 0:16.0 13:54/M
59 Heather Cass Erie PA 258 38 1156 44:28.7 44:43.6 0:14.9 14:21/M
60 Jane Riley Erie PA 1533 37 1158 43:18.3 45:06.6 1:48.2 13:58/M
61 Ruth Newton Waterford PA 1314 39 1170 44:31.9 46:30.6 1:58.6 14:22/M
62 Amy Cronk Erie PA 339 35 1181 50:11.6 50:27.1 0:15.5 16:11/M
63 Karen Dimperio Erie PA 429 39 1208 53:35.4 56:24.3 2:48.9 17:17/M
64 Anne Dammeyer Erie PA 373 36 1211 54:31.6 57:45.3 3:13.7 17:35/M
65 Antoinette Mulford Meadville PA 1262 38 1214 1:03:51.7 1:03:51.7 20:36/M
Men 35 to 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Mark McElhinny Meadville PA 1152 38 5 17:25.4 17:28.6 0:03.2 5:37/M
2 Jason Hoderny Erie PA 737 35 39 19:17.9 19:24.0 0:06.1 6:13/M
3 Rod Wellman Erie PA 1965 36 54 20:11.9 20:17.0 0:05.0 6:31/M
4 John Hutchison Conneaut OH 773 39 56 20:26.9 20:30.4 0:03.5 6:35/M
5 Todd Harrington Ephrata PA 681 36 81 20:57.0 21:21.2 0:24.2 6:45/M
6 Gene Friedman Erie PA 554 38 86 21:41.9 21:41.9 7:00/M
7 Scott Salvo Oil City PA 1616 39 95 21:47.3 21:50.8 0:03.5 7:02/M
8 Rob Kolodzicjczak North East PA 2498 35 116 22:10.8 22:34.0 0:23.2 7:09/M
9 David Lesher Albion PA 987 38 159 23:09.8 23:18.4 0:08.6 7:28/M
10 Andrew Ennis Erie PA 480 37 171 23:10.7 23:37.8 0:27.1 7:28/M
11 Matthew Bennett Waterford PA 112 35 173 23:20.3 23:38.7 0:18.3 7:32/M
12 Matt Decker Pittsburgh PA 2442 36 187 23:12.1 23:58.6 0:46.5 7:29/M
13 Joe Amann Erie PA 22 35 203 23:43.1 24:19.7 0:36.5 7:39/M
14 Steven Brugger Erie PA 2313 35 257 24:09.9 25:36.2 1:26.3 7:47/M
15 James Thayer Fairview PA 1822 37 272 25:52.6 25:59.1 0:06.5 8:21/M
16 Nick Pronko Erie PA 1467 39 291 24:40.9 26:18.8 1:37.8 7:57/M
17 William Holtz Falls Church VA 745 37 298 25:42.8 26:30.8 0:48.0 8:17/M
18 Allan Wienczkowski Erie PA 1978 38 318 26:06.7 26:47.3 0:40.5 8:25/M
19 Jay McCall Erie PA 1137 37 319 25:23.8 26:48.8 1:25.0 8:11/M
20 Thomas Dammeyer York PA 376 37 324 26:33.7 26:57.2 0:23.4 8:34/M
21 Scott Teeter Erie PA 2208 37 383 26:39.6 27:44.6 1:05.0 8:36/M
22 James Kita Erie PA 875 35 396 27:41.3 27:55.0 0:13.6 8:56/M
23 Mark Minch Grove City PA 1210 35 427 28:12.5 28:23.1 0:10.6 9:06/M
24 Jon Sitler Warren PA 2262 38 453 26:56.5 28:37.3 1:40.8 8:41/M
25 Keith Riley Erie PA 1534 37 496 27:23.7 29:09.9 1:46.2 8:50/M
26 Mike Gustafson Erie PA 641 36 532 28:22.6 29:36.2 1:13.6 9:09/M
27 Christopher Johns Erie PA 791 39 558 29:11.4 29:55.6 0:44.1 9:25/M
28 Greg Cassana Erie PA 2229 38 682 30:39.1 31:28.6 0:49.5 9:53/M
29 Scott Maurer Powder Springs GA 1122 37 714 31:32.7 31:53.8 0:21.1 10:10/M
30 Mark Shokalook Erie PA 1679 37 798 30:51.3 32:59.6 2:08.3 9:57/M
31 Mark Zamrowski Garnet Valley PA 2067 37 804 31:48.5 33:05.7 1:17.2 10:15/M
32 James McKenrick Edinboro PA 1158 39 999 33:56.7 36:34.9 2:38.2 10:57/M
33 Kevin Mikielski Fairview PA 1196 37 1108 39:00.7 40:54.1 1:53.4 12:35/M
34 Scott Gotham Erie PA 609 39 1127 41:08.2 42:28.3 1:20.1 13:16/M
35 Patrick Ongley Pleasantville PA 1360 36 1141 43:30.6 43:30.6 14:02/M
36 Aaron Cavalline Erie PA 265 39 1149 42:27.8 44:10.0 1:42.2 13:42/M
Women 40 To 44
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Conny Bradley Edinboro PA 2170 41 121 22:38.5 22:41.9 0:03.3 7:18/M
2 Kim Pekarcik Murrysville PA 2424 41 128 22:47.9 22:52.9 0:05.0 7:21/M
3 Brenda Swan North East PA 1799 42 131 22:51.6 22:54.8 0:03.1 7:22/M
4 Patricia Henderson Titusville PA 712 42 196 23:40.1 24:09.9 0:29.8 7:38/M
5 Beth Dehart Erie PA 393 43 294 26:01.2 26:28.0 0:26.7 8:24/M
6 Emily Sard Bemus Point NY 1622 41 297 26:13.9 26:29.4 0:15.5 8:27/M
7 Tricia Louis Erie PA 1040 44 303 25:39.3 26:32.7 0:53.3 8:16/M
8 Laurie Bruce Edinboro PA 194 42 322 26:46.1 26:54.3 0:08.1 8:38/M
9 Suzanne Trucilla Erie PA 1878 43 355 27:07.4 27:28.3 0:20.9 8:45/M
10 Denise Pyle North East PA 1479 41 376 27:18.8 27:40.8 0:22.0 8:48/M
11 Leann Parmenter North East PA 1373 43 392 27:52.3 27:52.3 8:59/M
12 Anne Zomick Erie PA 2095 42 397 26:51.9 27:57.0 1:05.1 8:40/M
13 Monica Fanazini Fairview PA 495 41 405 27:57.2 28:06.5 0:09.3 9:01/M
14 Shelly Nuhfer Warren PA 1338 44 413 27:54.8 28:14.4 0:19.6 9:00/M
15 Laura Conley Erie PA 309 43 480 27:15.5 28:57.7 1:42.1 8:47/M
16 Beth Gowen Erie PA 612 41 500 29:00.8 29:12.7 0:11.9 9:21/M
17 Connie Mazza Erie PA 1131 42 506 28:49.3 29:17.9 0:28.6 9:18/M
18 Teri Rupp Waterford PA 1587 41 507 28:09.7 29:21.2 1:11.5 9:05/M
19 Julie Prokopchak Erie PA 1464 42 509 27:30.2 29:22.2 1:52.0 8:52/M
20 Lana Kownacki Erie PA 912 44 519 29:16.7 29:31.4 0:14.7 9:26/M
21 Denise Cross 2289 43 536 27:35.0 29:39.3 2:04.3 8:54/M
22 Stephanie Hicks Erie PA 722 42 557 29:10.6 29:52.8 0:42.2 9:25/M
23 Kristen Pakela Canonsburg PA 2352 42 596 29:54.7 30:23.0 0:28.2 9:39/M
24 Betty Boyd Erie PA 167 44 598 30:06.9 30:25.0 0:18.1 9:43/M
25 Tammy Stoddard Corry PA 1777 41 621 29:58.7 30:50.1 0:51.3 9:40/M
26 Emily Rocco Erie PA 1548 40 632 29:44.1 30:55.2 1:11.1 9:35/M
27 Dorinda Dornhoefer Erie PA 2230 43 684 30:40.7 31:29.3 0:48.6 9:54/M
28 Dawn Kagiavas Fairview PA 814 43 727 32:08.5 32:08.5 10:22/M
29 Hallie Hanlin Union City PA 671 40 730 31:25.8 32:10.8 0:44.9 10:08/M
30 Erin Green Waterford PA 2127 40 734 31:46.9 32:13.2 0:26.2 10:15/M
31 Janet Tomko Atlanta GA 1844 43 746 31:09.1 32:20.4 1:11.3 10:03/M
32 Jennifer Sulz Edinboro PA 1792 40 747 31:37.0 32:21.8 0:44.8 10:12/M
33 Christine Mong Erie PA 1229 43 748 30:43.1 32:23.0 1:39.9 9:55/M
34 Tracy Ference Thiensville WI 506 42 768 31:33.8 32:41.4 1:07.5 10:11/M
35 Mary McDade Edinboro PA 1144 42 769 31:29.4 32:41.6 1:12.2 10:09/M
36 Lisa Wilcox Erie PA 1989 44 803 31:04.9 33:05.6 2:00.7 10:01/M
37 Kimberly Day Potomac MD 385 40 815 31:59.2 33:13.8 1:14.6 10:19/M
38 Janice Servick Elmore OH 1658 41 820 30:46.6 33:23.4 2:36.7 9:55/M
39 Tammy Rupp Erie PA 1586 42 823 30:41.9 33:24.5 2:42.6 9:54/M
40 Brenda Bemiss North East PA 106 41 844 33:09.1 33:49.1 0:40.0 10:42/M
41 Ellen Murphey Fairview PA 1270 42 850 33:09.0 33:57.6 0:48.6 10:42/M
42 Amy Sokol New Kensington PA 1734 40 851 33:10.9 33:59.0 0:48.0 10:42/M
43 Beth Burton Erie PA 215 44 852 33:51.5 33:59.7 0:08.2 10:55/M
44 Kathy Slubowski Erie PA 1709 42 880 32:18.8 34:20.9 2:02.1 10:25/M
45 Kellee Heidt Fairview PA 704 40 889 33:47.9 34:29.0 0:41.1 10:54/M
46 Carrie McGaughey Titusville PA 1154 40 923 34:39.8 35:13.3 0:33.5 11:11/M
47 Michelle Easly Erie PA 468 44 925 33:48.4 35:16.7 1:28.2 10:54/M
48 Monica Kress Erie PA 932 43 933 35:01.4 35:22.4 0:21.0 11:18/M
49 Kristen Gillespie Columbus OH 2390 40 976 35:29.8 36:09.7 0:39.9 11:27/M
50 Annmarie Cronk Erie PA 2173 41 978 35:55.6 36:12.5 0:16.9 11:35/M
51 Diane Grippe 2291 41 994 35:09.4 36:33.0 1:23.5 11:20/M
52 Michelle Tome Lake City PA 1841 40 1029 36:33.8 37:44.0 1:10.2 11:47/M
53 Julie Mennow Erie PA 1170 40 1037 37:26.9 37:59.0 0:32.1 12:05/M
54 Becky O'Sullivan Union City PA 1347 43 1038 37:44.4 38:03.1 0:18.6 12:10/M
55 Mari Howells Erie PA 761 43 1057 38:11.8 38:36.8 0:24.9 12:19/M
56 Stephanie Vieira Erie PA 2218 42 1080 38:30.7 39:17.4 0:46.6 12:25/M
57 Lisa Walters Erie PA 1947 43 1085 37:21.2 39:29.1 2:07.9 12:03/M
58 Jill Duncan Cranesville PA 456 42 1091 37:20.2 39:42.1 2:21.8 12:03/M
59 Lisa Hancock Union City PA 667 43 1102 39:39.0 40:30.7 0:51.7 12:47/M
60 Linda Straub Erie PA 2324 43 1106 39:34.2 40:45.0 1:10.7 12:46/M
61 Pam Klemm Erie PA 886 44 1112 40:21.7 41:09.7 0:47.9 13:01/M
62 Michelle Kephart Erie PA 850 40 1114 39:53.5 41:17.2 1:23.6 12:52/M
63 Gina Menz Fairview PA 1172 43 1128 41:25.5 42:28.4 1:02.9 13:22/M
64 Darleen Beach Waterford PA 92 41 1134 42:52.0 42:52.0 13:50/M
65 Caren Stutzman Hiram OH 1785 42 1152 41:28.5 44:19.0 2:50.5 13:23/M
66 Beth Sanders Marysville OH 2214 40 1161 44:48.9 45:51.8 1:02.9 14:27/M
67 Rachael Marchini Willoughby OH 1092 42 1163 43:27.7 46:07.6 2:39.9 14:01/M
68 Kristen Beckman Erie PA 2195 42 1166 44:41.5 46:19.1 1:37.6 14:25/M
69 Karen Gustin-Norrby East Hampton NY 642 41 1167 45:28.9 46:24.7 0:55.8 14:40/M
70 Deana Becker Erie PA 96 40 1175 48:36.6 49:14.4 0:37.8 15:41/M
71 Mary Gibson Erie PA 2143 44 1186 49:25.1 51:13.0 1:47.9 15:56/M
72 Jane Zmarzly Conneaut OH 2093 42 1192 49:38.1 52:30.7 2:52.6 16:01/M
73 Carrie Miller Erie PA 2249 42 1201 52:35.5 54:29.3 1:53.7 16:58/M
Men 40 to 44
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 David D'Haene Dewitt MI 359 43 40 19:17.4 19:25.4 0:08.0 6:13/M
2 Jeff McVay Oil City PA 2305 44 43 19:42.3 19:43.9 0:01.6 6:21/M
3 Tony Mazza Erie PA 1134 44 55 20:23.7 20:25.8 0:02.1 6:35/M
4 Eric Witkowski Erie PA 2359 40 57 20:34.1 20:34.1 6:38/M
5 Bob Young Madison NJ 2263 44 75 21:05.0 21:07.4 0:02.4 6:48/M
6 Thomas Dimperio Erie PA 432 40 76 21:05.8 21:08.6 0:02.8 6:48/M
7 James Tomko Atlanta GA 1843 44 111 22:27.6 22:30.7 0:03.1 7:15/M
8 Dan Lewis Erie PA 999 40 120 22:39.5 22:41.0 0:01.5 7:18/M
9 Robert Roddy Erie PA 1552 42 152 23:05.9 23:12.3 0:06.4 7:27/M
10 Paul Cymanski Aurora OH 358 40 169 22:46.8 23:34.0 0:47.2 7:21/M
11 Brian Smith Waterford PA 1718 44 183 23:44.0 23:53.1 0:09.1 7:39/M
12 Jeff Santos Erie PA 1620 41 191 23:54.7 24:01.7 0:07.0 7:43/M
13 Paul Letkiewicz Erie PA 989 44 239 24:27.0 25:17.3 0:50.2 7:53/M
14 Robert Haverly Erie PA 2118 43 268 25:43.6 25:53.6 0:10.0 8:18/M
15 Brad Gleason Erie PA 2399 42 269 25:37.1 25:54.0 0:16.9 8:16/M
16 Mark Simpson Erie PA 1695 41 277 26:03.9 26:03.9 8:24/M
17 David Stevers Erie PA 2497 44 301 26:08.1 26:32.2 0:24.1 8:26/M
18 Mike Whitman Erie PA 1977 42 317 25:19.9 26:46.8 1:26.9 8:10/M
19 Bryan Gromacki Erie PA 629 44 362 27:25.7 27:33.6 0:07.9 8:51/M
20 Tim May Erie PA 1126 40 374 26:02.6 27:39.9 1:37.3 8:24/M
21 Peter Burton Erie PA 216 41 386 27:41.5 27:48.9 0:07.4 8:56/M
22 Warren Keck IV Erie PA 837 42 420 27:56.3 28:19.4 0:23.0 9:01/M
23 Wally Kerr Guys Mills PA 852 44 470 27:37.8 28:48.7 1:10.9 8:55/M
24 David Swan North East PA 1801 44 515 29:04.3 29:27.7 0:23.4 9:23/M
25 Allen Smith Erie PA 1716 43 543 29:35.3 29:43.5 0:08.2 9:33/M
26 Rob Hammersmith Erie PA 665 40 584 29:21.8 30:14.4 0:52.5 9:28/M
27 Scott Horowitz Pittsburgh PA 754 41 633 30:25.0 30:55.4 0:30.4 9:49/M
28 Mike Cizmek Erie PA 2272 43 637 30:06.5 30:59.0 0:52.5 9:43/M
29 Paul Cousins Erie PA 2115 43 640 30:51.7 31:03.3 0:11.6 9:57/M
30 Steve Kanicki Sr Jamestown NY 822 44 652 28:11.3 31:10.8 2:59.5 9:05/M
31 James Kloecker Erie PA 2407 41 676 30:55.8 31:25.1 0:29.2 9:58/M
32 David Stetson Erie PA 1768 41 681 29:51.4 31:28.3 1:36.9 9:38/M
33 Jerry Szul North East PA 1810 44 742 31:54.6 32:19.2 0:24.6 10:17/M
34 Jeff Hindman Erie PA 730 40 767 31:45.4 32:41.1 0:55.7 10:15/M
35 Doug Bemiss North East PA 107 41 843 33:08.5 33:49.0 0:40.5 10:41/M
36 Douglas Bush Chenango Forks NY 217 42 845 32:18.3 33:49.4 1:31.1 10:25/M
37 Daryl Baldensperger Warren PA 57 43 920 34:46.2 35:12.2 0:26.0 11:13/M
38 Robert Demchak Erie PA 403 41 942 34:02.9 35:33.0 1:30.1 10:59/M
39 Timothy O'Sullivan Union City PA 1350 41 957 35:27.4 35:45.5 0:18.0 11:26/M
40 Dennis Maguire Jr Erie PA 2158 44 986 34:32.4 36:21.5 1:49.1 11:08/M
41 Andy Quattrociocchi Kennesaw GA 2276 42 1026 37:00.4 37:35.0 0:34.6 11:56/M
42 R J Tome Lake City PA 1842 44 1030 36:35.0 37:44.6 1:09.6 11:48/M
43 Curtis Murphey Fairview PA 1269 43 1036 37:58.0 37:58.0 12:15/M
44 Jeff Van Scooter Pooler GA 1910 40 1048 37:45.4 38:16.1 0:30.7 12:11/M
45 Mark Becker Erie PA 98 40 1053 37:48.7 38:26.7 0:38.0 12:12/M
46 Charlie Rutkowski Erie PA 1597 42 1083 37:32.0 39:26.2 1:54.1 12:06/M
47 Gregory Leofsky Youngsville PA 985 41 1111 40:00.6 41:09.2 1:08.6 12:54/M
48 Brian Newton Waterford PA 1313 43 1116 39:24.6 41:25.1 2:00.4 12:43/M
49 Michael McGaughey Sr Titusville PA 1157 40 1189 49:03.9 51:55.6 2:51.7 15:49/M
50 Don Lutz Erie PA 1057 43 1215 1:03:56.0 1:06:35.0 2:39.0 20:37/M
Women 45 To 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Lisa Weiss Meadville PA 2488 45 143 23:03.2 23:03.2 7:26/M
2 Kathy Murphy Erie PA 1272 45 166 23:18.6 23:30.3 0:11.7 7:31/M
3 Tracy Peterson Franklin PA 1409 46 259 25:25.2 25:42.9 0:17.6 8:12/M
4 Julie Hartmann Erie PA 2408 46 270 25:37.2 25:54.2 0:16.9 8:16/M
5 Robert Ondo Sharpsville PA 1357 47 329 26:35.7 27:03.2 0:27.5 8:35/M
6 Shelley Gerlach Waterford PA 581 48 385 27:32.0 27:47.7 0:15.7 8:53/M
7 Kathleen Le Ber Erie PA 975 46 421 26:55.5 28:19.8 1:24.3 8:41/M
8 Jane Anderson Meadville PA 33 49 429 27:11.9 28:23.9 1:12.0 8:46/M
9 Malaine Salchak Erie PA 1612 46 432 28:02.1 28:26.1 0:23.9 9:03/M
10 Michelle Bennett Edinboro PA 113 45 433 26:52.6 28:27.5 1:34.9 8:40/M
11 Rebecca Wiler Meadville PA 1992 45 516 29:22.1 29:27.8 0:05.7 9:28/M
12 Heidi Schultz Erie PA 1644 45 528 29:28.9 29:35.0 0:06.1 9:30/M
13 Teresa Przepierski Erie PA 1471 49 545 29:10.4 29:45.7 0:35.3 9:25/M
14 Penny Linsted Titusville PA 1016 47 615 29:23.7 30:42.8 1:19.1 9:29/M
15 Lisa Desko Erie PA 412 46 678 29:18.2 31:25.8 2:07.6 9:27/M
16 Margie Adamus Erie PA 2210 45 703 30:55.0 31:42.5 0:47.5 9:58/M
17 Kelly Carder Meadville PA 241 48 743 31:09.5 32:19.8 1:10.3 10:03/M
18 Julye Bush Chenango Forks NY 218 47 744 30:47.5 32:19.9 1:32.4 9:56/M
19 Kim Zacherl Fairview PA 2340 46 745 32:01.0 32:20.2 0:19.2 10:20/M
20 Tammi Ferrante Fairview PA 510 46 766 31:01.0 32:38.6 1:37.5 10:00/M
21 Becky Willow Edinboro PA 2438 45 780 30:19.8 32:48.7 2:28.9 9:47/M
22 Ellen Masteller Erie PA 1116 47 860 33:05.7 34:06.3 1:00.6 10:40/M
23 Carolyn Sabolcik Erie PA 1609 47 938 32:55.0 35:24.8 2:29.7 10:37/M
24 Karen Rzepecki Wattsburg PA 1605 48 958 34:51.7 35:48.1 0:56.4 11:15/M
25 Susan Sullivan Stafford VA 1791 45 988 34:10.6 36:23.5 2:12.8 11:01/M
26 Donna Skelly Erie PA 1699 47 1000 34:43.9 36:37.5 1:53.6 11:12/M
27 Lisa Coburn Fairview PA 296 45 1015 35:08.0 37:05.3 1:57.3 11:20/M
28 Mary Chilcott Lyons NY 279 47 1024 35:22.8 37:27.6 2:04.7 11:25/M
29 Sandra Long Fairview PA 1031 46 1054 36:15.1 38:27.2 2:12.1 11:42/M
30 Sharon Sheridan Dublin OH 1673 45 1071 37:35.6 39:01.6 1:26.0 12:07/M
31 Lydia Maring Erie PA 1096 49 1081 37:30.0 39:23.1 1:53.1 12:06/M
32 Dianne Blanchard Erie PA 2397 49 1082 37:30.9 39:23.4 1:52.4 12:06/M
33 Mary Fitch Erie PA 529 48 1099 39:04.4 40:23.2 1:18.8 12:36/M
34 Dede Connolly Erie PA 317 47 1119 41:54.1 42:04.3 0:10.2 13:31/M
35 Kelly Aurand Erie PA 48 49 1121 41:47.6 42:11.4 0:23.7 13:29/M
36 Gina McCall Columbus OH 1136 49 1132 41:25.7 42:46.2 1:20.5 13:22/M
Men 45 to 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Eric Twitchell Mc Kean PA 2380 47 60 20:33.2 20:40.7 0:07.4 6:38/M
2 Steve Gorman Fairview PA 605 49 68 20:54.1 20:56.8 0:02.6 6:45/M
3 Dave Perkowski Mc Kean PA 1396 49 69 20:53.9 20:57.4 0:03.5 6:44/M
4 Gerry Kielar Erie PA 856 45 92 21:46.9 21:46.9 7:01/M
5 Thomas Yoder Meadville PA 2040 46 107 22:17.8 22:22.2 0:04.4 7:11/M
6 Jason Robertson Erie PA 1545 47 127 22:31.6 22:52.6 0:20.9 7:16/M
7 Tom May Erie PA 1127 47 155 21:39.9 23:14.4 1:34.5 6:59/M
8 Tim Nies Erie PA 1324 48 211 24:11.5 24:38.7 0:27.1 7:48/M
9 Bryon Turi Monroeville PA 1886 49 224 24:27.4 24:56.2 0:28.8 7:53/M
10 Jay Little Fairview PA 1021 49 228 24:48.4 25:05.8 0:17.4 8:00/M
11 Bill Leehan Edinboro PA 979 49 230 24:52.3 25:08.3 0:15.9 8:01/M
12 Steve Stoddard Corry PA 1776 45 241 24:31.0 25:18.5 0:47.5 7:55/M
13 Larry Neizmik Erie PA 1302 48 255 24:58.0 25:34.2 0:36.2 8:03/M
14 Joe Desantis Ashburn VA 408 49 261 25:26.6 25:47.3 0:20.6 8:12/M
15 Gordon Gibbens Erie PA 2366 47 273 24:43.3 25:59.9 1:16.6 7:58/M
16 Bud Stark Erie PA 1759 48 289 26:02.1 26:17.3 0:15.2 8:24/M
17 Matthew Long Fairview PA 1030 46 293 24:15.4 26:26.4 2:11.0 7:49/M
18 Kevin Louis Erie PA 1039 45 304 25:38.8 26:32.9 0:54.1 8:16/M
19 Tim Walker Stow OH 1940 45 370 27:38.9 27:38.9 8:55/M
20 Kent Tucker Erie PA 2236 46 411 27:45.5 28:13.9 0:28.4 8:57/M
21 William Swan North East PA 2226 48 445 28:10.3 28:33.0 0:22.6 9:05/M
22 Michael Presnar Erie PA 1451 49 466 28:46.3 28:46.3 9:17/M
23 Sean Costello Erie PA 330 46 486 28:59.8 28:59.8 9:21/M
24 Rich Tregaskis Erie PA 1862 45 493 27:55.2 29:06.0 1:10.8 9:00/M
25 Michael Kloecker Saegertown PA 891 48 499 28:20.1 29:12.0 0:51.9 9:08/M
26 Joseph Rowane Erie PA 1577 45 549 28:25.4 29:46.8 1:21.3 9:10/M
27 Matt Sheridan Dublin OH 1671 45 592 28:46.8 30:17.6 1:30.8 9:17/M
28 Bert Straub Erie PA 2322 46 614 30:17.5 30:41.9 0:24.4 9:46/M
29 Terry Ferrante Fairview PA 511 46 680 29:50.3 31:27.1 1:36.7 9:37/M
30 Tom Madura Erie PA 1074 49 720 31:02.8 32:02.6 0:59.8 10:01/M
31 Jeff Wiesner Erie PA 1981 48 721 31:32.0 32:03.2 0:31.1 10:10/M
32 Frank Pregler Erie PA 1448 47 724 30:10.2 32:06.8 1:56.6 9:44/M
33 Richard Nadworny Erie PA 1286 49 733 31:19.1 32:12.7 0:53.6 10:06/M
34 Dean Stacey Rochester NY 2274 46 776 32:10.9 32:46.4 0:35.5 10:23/M
35 Dan Casciano Reading PA 254 48 793 32:52.2 32:58.3 0:06.1 10:36/M
36 Bill Gilbert Lake City PA 589 48 842 33:34.7 33:47.5 0:12.7 10:50/M
37 Dan Ouellet Erie PA 2345 46 896 33:58.1 34:40.1 0:42.0 10:57/M
38 Todd Ernst Erie PA 2133 46 897 33:02.7 34:41.0 1:38.2 10:39/M
39 Dan Moore Corry PA 1235 48 903 33:41.9 34:47.1 1:05.2 10:52/M
40 Carl Anderson Erie PA 28 48 909 34:46.7 34:51.0 0:04.3 11:13/M
41 Bob Monahan Erie PA 1226 46 955 35:34.7 35:43.3 0:08.5 11:28/M
42 Gordon Long Erie PA 1027 48 967 34:18.5 36:03.9 1:45.4 11:04/M
43 John Marzula Wexford PA 1107 49 974 33:58.6 36:08.3 2:09.6 10:57/M
44 Michael Stanford Stafford VA 1752 49 987 34:09.3 36:23.0 2:13.7 11:01/M
45 Dean Coburn Fairview PA 295 46 1011 36:59.5 36:59.5 11:56/M
46 Steve Kilburn Jamestown NY 860 46 1023 34:23.0 37:23.1 3:00.0 11:05/M
47 Doug Michali Erie PA 2233 47 1075 36:17.3 39:11.9 2:54.5 11:42/M
48 Robert Youngberg Cambridge Springs 2059 45 1076 36:17.1 39:12.1 2:55.0 11:42/M
49 Ed Kloecker Erie PA 890 45 1084 37:52.3 39:27.7 1:35.4 12:13/M
50 Andy King Fairview PA 862 47 1125 41:26.8 42:26.0 0:59.2 13:22/M
51 Jim Fiala Olmsted Falls OH 2477 45 1146 42:23.4 43:40.0 1:16.6 13:40/M
52 Martin Proctor Findley Lake NY 1462 49 1199 51:33.2 54:08.4 2:35.2 16:38/M
53 Michael O'Connor Erie PA 2268 45 1213 56:01.8 58:48.3 2:46.5 18:04/M
Women 50 To 54
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Violet Padasak Erie PA 2117 51 454 27:37.1 28:39.2 1:02.1 8:55/M
2 Liz Rinderle Erie PA 1536 52 550 28:41.7 29:47.5 1:05.7 9:15/M
3 Letty Mead Erie PA 1167 50 577 28:46.1 30:11.1 1:25.0 9:17/M
4 Vikki Abbott Erie PA 4 54 588 28:52.4 30:16.3 1:23.8 9:19/M
5 Jean Giese Erie PA 586 52 671 30:39.3 31:22.8 0:43.4 9:53/M
6 Karen Seevers North East PA 1649 50 690 31:10.0 31:33.1 0:23.1 10:03/M
7 Michelle Tobin Erie PA 1837 51 702 31:27.0 31:42.1 0:15.1 10:09/M
8 Karen Krajnik Erie PA 919 53 713 31:48.9 31:53.6 0:04.7 10:15/M
9 Nancy Sparks Erie PA 1749 50 736 32:04.8 32:15.3 0:10.4 10:21/M
10 Mary Jo Carideo Spartansburg PA 245 50 818 32:05.2 33:21.3 1:16.1 10:21/M
11 Joyce Benton Youngsville PA 116 50 857 32:52.9 34:00.9 1:08.0 10:36/M
12 Deb Wakefield Lake City PA 1937 50 858 32:40.8 34:01.4 1:20.6 10:32/M
13 Karen Barringer Erie PA 76 50 888 33:29.1 34:27.6 0:58.4 10:48/M
14 Renee McDonald Erie PA 1146 50 891 33:07.4 34:30.8 1:23.4 10:41/M
15 Valerie Anderson Erie PA 38 54 908 34:51.0 34:51.0 11:15/M
16 Jane Wilkens Titusville PA 1994 53 910 33:18.7 34:52.8 1:34.1 10:45/M
17 Kimberely Miseyka North East PA 1215 52 948 34:54.0 35:38.9 0:44.9 11:15/M
18 Sandee Caccavo Edinboro PA 221 51 956 34:01.4 35:45.2 1:43.7 10:58/M
19 Ann Markiewicz North East PA 1102 51 982 34:10.3 36:16.9 2:06.6 11:01/M
20 Mary Ann Desarro Fairview PA 411 50 1006 36:26.3 36:55.0 0:28.7 11:45/M
21 Ann Growley Harborcreek PA 631 54 1040 37:17.8 38:05.0 0:47.2 12:02/M
22 Jane Miller Erie PA 1202 54 1041 37:18.0 38:05.3 0:47.3 12:02/M
23 Elayne Morphy Erie PA 1239 54 1043 37:47.4 38:07.0 0:19.6 12:11/M
24 Mary Wingrove Erie PA 2010 52 1067 38:43.4 38:54.7 0:11.3 12:29/M
25 Mary Long Erie PA 1029 52 1073 37:23.1 39:09.3 1:46.2 12:04/M
26 Susan Kanonczyk Erie PA 824 52 1093 39:52.5 39:58.0 0:05.5 12:52/M
27 Heidi Monroe Waterford PA 1231 52 1101 40:27.4 40:30.0 0:02.6 13:03/M
28 Kathy Allen Bagdad KY 20 53 1129 40:41.3 42:29.0 1:47.7 13:07/M
29 Cheryl Konzel Erie PA 906 51 1151 42:41.6 44:16.4 1:34.8 13:46/M
30 Marilyn King Erie PA 868 54 1153 43:57.4 44:26.0 0:28.6 14:11/M
31 Mary Buckner Fairview PA 205 53 1159 42:55.2 45:44.2 2:48.9 13:51/M
32 Laurie Haibach Union City PA 653 52 1169 44:28.7 46:30.5 2:01.7 14:21/M
33 Elaine Benson Erie PA 115 53 1204 52:43.1 54:55.5 2:12.3 17:00/M
Men 50 to 54
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jay Flora North Bend OR 2371 51 80 20:53.2 21:21.0 0:27.8 6:44/M
2 Craig Markham Erie PA 1098 52 101 21:53.9 21:58.4 0:04.5 7:04/M
3 John Brautigam Meadville PA 174 51 140 22:47.3 23:01.4 0:14.0 7:21/M
4 Michael Genz Edinboro PA 2261 51 180 23:40.8 23:51.3 0:10.5 7:38/M
5 Tom Willow Erie PA 2174 51 192 23:53.6 24:02.8 0:09.2 7:42/M
6 Louis Naro Corning NY 1295 52 232 24:58.9 25:09.6 0:10.7 8:03/M
7 Myron Gourley Harborcreek PA 611 54 254 25:21.7 25:33.9 0:12.2 8:11/M
8 James Lawrence Waterford PA 972 50 280 25:59.6 26:07.6 0:07.9 8:23/M
9 Dennis Rahill Erie PA 1488 50 283 25:31.4 26:08.5 0:37.1 8:14/M
10 Anthony Saputo Conneaut Lake PA 1621 53 290 25:08.8 26:18.3 1:09.4 8:06/M
11 Al Kunz Erie PA 2431 52 305 26:17.4 26:33.3 0:15.8 8:29/M
12 John Stover Bemus Point NY 1781 52 309 26:22.6 26:38.7 0:16.0 8:30/M
13 Jerry Villella Erie PA 2300 53 330 26:55.1 27:06.2 0:11.1 8:41/M
14 Tom Momeyer Fairview PA 2202 50 332 26:45.3 27:07.2 0:21.8 8:38/M
15 Peter Gibson Waterford PA 585 54 334 26:57.3 27:08.6 0:11.3 8:42/M
16 Timothy Haehn Grand Valley PA 647 53 389 26:26.6 27:50.3 1:23.7 8:32/M
17 William Sherod Meadville PA 1674 54 404 27:49.0 28:05.5 0:16.5 8:58/M
18 Theodore Miller Ontario NY 1207 53 436 26:59.5 28:29.5 1:30.0 8:42/M
19 Greg Carder Meadville PA 240 50 451 27:42.5 28:35.0 0:52.4 8:56/M
20 Les Frost Erie PA 560 54 455 27:35.5 28:39.8 1:04.3 8:54/M
21 Eric Campbell Erie PA 234 51 469 28:03.7 28:48.0 0:44.3 9:03/M
22 Joe Guillebeau Wilmington DE 639 51 540 29:09.0 29:42.5 0:33.5 9:24/M
23 Peter Iannacchione Fairview PA 774 54 574 28:27.9 30:07.2 1:39.3 9:11/M
24 George Dusckas Erie PA 461 54 600 29:31.9 30:30.1 0:58.2 9:31/M
25 Bill Smith Harborcreek PA 1717 54 601 30:04.9 30:30.2 0:25.3 9:42/M
26 Michael Krajnik III Erie PA 921 54 617 30:43.4 30:46.5 0:03.1 9:55/M
27 Jeff Shaw Erie PA 1666 54 686 29:43.9 31:30.0 1:46.0 9:35/M
28 Billy White Ashtabula OH 1975 51 717 29:20.8 31:59.3 2:38.4 9:28/M
29 Tom Jones Erie PA 808 54 728 31:47.5 32:08.5 0:21.0 10:15/M
30 James Hermann Jr Fairview PA 719 52 762 30:45.5 32:33.6 1:48.1 9:55/M
31 John Masterson Erie PA 1118 54 919 33:18.9 35:11.3 1:52.4 10:45/M
32 Tom Tobin Erie PA 1838 51 928 35:18.3 35:18.3 11:23/M
33 Mark Kitts Erie PA 881 54 1018 36:05.0 37:19.1 1:14.0 11:38/M
34 Steven Fisher Erie PA 527 52 1019 36:19.3 37:19.4 1:00.0 11:43/M
35 Tim Hedderick Waterford PA 700 52 1089 36:58.7 39:41.5 2:42.7 11:55/M
36 Jim Kuhn Erie PA 946 51 1090 36:58.6 39:41.9 2:43.3 11:55/M
37 John Lytle Erie PA 1382 53 1103 39:32.2 40:31.6 0:59.3 12:45/M
Women 55 To 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Roberta Schrall Meadville PA 1641 57 774 32:33.1 32:45.5 0:12.4 10:30/M
2 Sharon Cross Erie PA 2147 55 784 32:29.6 32:54.1 0:24.5 10:29/M
3 Martha Lesch Fredonia NY 986 58 790 31:55.5 32:56.6 1:01.1 10:18/M
4 Gayle Magee Erie PA 2336 57 813 31:46.9 33:12.5 1:25.5 10:15/M
5 Mary Bates Girard PA 80 58 826 31:56.1 33:28.0 1:31.8 10:18/M
6 Sandra Berkowitz Erie PA 130 55 838 32:59.6 33:43.2 0:43.5 10:38/M
7 Linda Nine West Springfield P 1327 55 877 32:53.6 34:17.9 1:24.3 10:36/M
8 Michelee Curtze Edinboro PA 352 57 881 34:14.8 34:21.3 0:06.5 11:03/M
9 Kathy Kinnane Erie PA 872 56 1042 37:47.6 38:06.9 0:19.3 12:11/M
10 Gaye Domsic Erie PA 439 57 1072 38:08.6 39:06.3 0:57.7 12:18/M
11 Mary Lou Fedorko Erie PA 500 59 1092 37:13.9 39:42.9 2:28.9 12:00/M
12 Karen Matchette Buffalo NY 1119 55 1100 39:56.4 40:23.9 0:27.5 12:53/M
13 Kathy Combs Erie PA 304 55 1206 53:08.2 55:21.7 2:13.4 17:08/M
Men 55 to 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jim McMaster Erie PA 2316 56 82 21:22.2 21:25.3 0:03.0 6:54/M
2 Richard Rodland Erie PA 1555 58 235 24:20.6 25:10.9 0:50.3 7:51/M
3 Rich Durko Erie PA 459 57 264 25:09.6 25:50.6 0:41.0 8:07/M
4 Gary Wragge Fredonia NY 2029 58 331 26:03.3 27:06.8 1:03.5 8:24/M
5 Steve Leitzinger Erie PA 982 55 408 27:52.9 28:08.9 0:16.0 8:59/M
6 Mark Hagen Westfield NY 651 56 448 28:11.2 28:34.2 0:22.9 9:05/M
7 Ross Fonticella Fairview PA 540 56 503 29:16.1 29:16.1 9:26/M
8 Gregory Henning Hawley PA 717 55 510 28:34.5 29:24.6 0:50.0 9:13/M
9 Dennis McDougall Union City PA 1148 59 567 28:36.1 30:01.6 1:25.4 9:14/M
10 Jerry Biebel Fairview PA 133 56 572 29:15.2 30:05.8 0:50.5 9:26/M
11 Gregg Garcia Erie PA 2257 56 602 29:31.8 30:30.7 0:58.8 9:31/M
12 George Siegel Erie PA 2124 55 619 30:21.7 30:47.2 0:25.5 9:47/M
13 Al Hilinski Erie PA 726 55 627 29:10.4 30:53.8 1:43.4 9:25/M
14 Jay Difrank Erie PA 426 58 658 30:35.5 31:13.9 0:38.4 9:52/M
15 Pierre McCormick Venice FL 2370 56 731 31:58.8 32:11.4 0:12.6 10:19/M
16 John McCarthy Erie PA 1138 55 993 36:09.4 36:31.8 0:22.4 11:40/M
17 David Buckner Fairview PA 203 55 1160 42:57.3 45:46.9 2:49.5 13:51/M
18 Jim Sekerak Spartansburg PA 1654 56 1173 47:13.4 48:37.5 1:24.0 15:14/M
Women 60 To 64
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jane Carey Alexandria VA 242 60 831 33:28.2 33:33.8 0:05.6 10:48/M
2 Carol Easton Meadville PA 471 61 835 32:24.8 33:36.7 1:11.9 10:27/M
3 Carol Williamson North East PA 2000 62 847 33:01.3 33:51.9 0:50.5 10:39/M
4 Sue Zill Erie PA 2087 62 1154 42:48.5 44:40.1 1:51.6 13:48/M
Men 60 to 64
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 John Nicotra Erie PA 1318 63 285 25:42.8 26:10.6 0:27.8 8:17/M
2 Clifford Root North East PA 1560 61 335 26:20.2 27:10.6 0:50.4 8:30/M
3 Ron Burger Erie PA 2472 63 353 27:27.9 27:27.9 8:51/M
4 Greg Tellers Erie PA 2212 62 359 26:06.9 27:31.5 1:24.6 8:25/M
5 Frank Liebentritt Erie PA 1004 62 705 30:48.9 31:46.1 0:57.1 9:56/M
6 William Salchak Erie PA 1613 64 807 32:45.4 33:08.7 0:23.3 10:34/M
7 James Hodge Erie PA 738 62 930 34:43.6 35:20.5 0:36.9 11:12/M
8 Bill Tobin Erie PA 1833 60 992 36:08.5 36:31.4 0:22.9 11:39/M
9 Mike Rohan Erie PA 1557 62 1014 35:01.2 37:04.6 2:03.4 11:18/M
10 James Hamilton Erie PA 2181 61 1027 35:53.1 37:38.0 1:44.9 11:35/M
11 Ed Flagella Erie PA 533 63 1150 41:53.5 44:14.6 2:21.1 13:31/M
12 Wayne Hatter Middletown NJ 686 61 1197 51:19.5 52:47.0 1:27.5 16:33/M
Men 65 to 69
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 David Harger Erie PA 676 67 282 26:01.2 26:07.9 0:06.7 8:24/M
2 David Reuter Erie PA 1521 68 316 26:15.6 26:46.6 0:31.0 8:28/M
3 Jeffrey Evans Erie PA 490 65 461 28:42.1 28:44.9 0:02.8 9:15/M
4 Anthony Kondzielski Waterford PA 2457 67 511 28:35.8 29:24.8 0:48.9 9:13/M
5 Bernie Bleil Erie PA 145 65 848 32:53.8 33:52.8 0:59.0 10:36/M
Men 70 to 74
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Tom Wells Erie PA 1969 71 631 30:15.9 30:55.0 0:39.1 9:45/M
2 Al Grippe Erie PA 625 70 998 36:30.1 36:34.6 0:04.5 11:46/M
Women 75 to 79
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Joyce Quadri Erie PA 2101 75 620 30:44.6 30:49.1 0:04.4 9:55/M
Men 75 to 79
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jim Satrape Erie PA 1623 75 924 33:56.0 35:15.7 1:19.7 10:57/M
Men 80 and over
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Phil Chenard Erie PA 276 83 1165 43:52.8 46:14.6 2:21.8 14:09/M
5k Walk
Overall Female Open Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Anna Calaizzo Fairview PA 2273 17 2 28:12.5 29:00.6 0:48.1 9:06/M
2 Laurie Mikielski Fairview PA 1197 34 4 28:09.5 29:30.0 1:20.4 9:05/M
3 Rose Cortes Erie PA 324 30 8 30:55.6 32:06.3 1:10.6 9:58/M
Overall Male Open Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Rob Sontheimer Erie PA 1738 41 1 26:21.2 26:35.9 0:14.6 8:30/M
2 John Dahlstrand Erie PA 365 49 3 28:03.0 29:02.3 0:59.3 9:03/M
3 Josh Newell Erie PA 1308 16 5 29:08.9 29:55.7 0:46.8 9:24/M
Overall Female Masters Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Sherry Nadworny Erie PA 1287 54 14 33:10.0 34:03.8 0:53.8 10:42/M
Overall Male Masters Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Dean Maynard Fairview PA 1128 47 7 29:34.3 30:26.8 0:52.5 9:32/M
Women No Age Given
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Sue Potter Erie PA 1443 433 55:59.3 59:02.3 3:02.9 18:04/M
Female 10 and under
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Sara Woods Edinboro PA 2028 10 86 40:54.5 43:27.5 2:33.0 13:12/M
2 Elizabeth Woods Edinboro PA 2024 8 94 41:36.3 44:10.4 2:34.1 13:25/M
3 Estella Menc Edinboro PA 1168 2 180 46:04.0 49:04.2 3:00.2 14:52/M
4 Allison Janke Erie PA 784 10 200 47:31.3 50:04.6 2:33.2 15:20/M
5 Ginny Hamilton Newport RI 2177 4 240 48:38.2 51:54.5 3:16.3 15:41/M
6 Abby Dever Erie PA 414 7 260 50:08.0 52:28.3 2:20.3 16:10/M
7 Hayley Dever Erie PA 416 3 277 50:48.0 53:08.9 2:20.9 16:23/M
8 Shelby Folmar Erie PA 538 10 300 52:12.6 54:02.9 1:50.3 16:50/M
9 Nicolina Cuzzola Erie PA 357 10 356 53:46.2 55:42.5 1:56.3 17:21/M
10 Katie Berlin Erie PA 131 8 362 54:07.5 56:05.0 1:57.4 17:27/M
11 Emma Horowitz Pittsburgh PA 753 9 379 54:07.1 57:00.8 2:53.7 17:27/M
12 Grace Zamrowski Garnet Valley PA 2064 7 390 55:49.2 57:30.9 1:41.7 18:00/M
13 Kendall Janke Erie PA 787 6 413 54:58.2 58:27.9 3:29.7 17:44/M
14 Ashley Reichert Erie PA 1509 9 421 55:42.2 58:42.8 3:00.6 17:58/M
15 Mary Gaughan Smithtown NY 574 6 426 57:10.1 58:52.4 1:42.3 18:26/M
16 Smantha Brumagin Union City PA 201 9 428 55:48.5 58:53.6 3:05.0 18:00/M
17 Amanda Reichert Erie PA 1508 9 432 56:00.6 59:02.2 3:01.6 18:04/M
18 Abigail Youngberg Cambridge Springs 2056 9 437 56:11.3 59:15.0 3:03.7 18:07/M
19 Grace Williams Edinboro PA 1997 8 451 59:55.8 1:00:44.5 0:48.7 19:20/M
Male 10 and Under
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Connor Adrian Erie PA 9 10 51 37:22.7 39:53.5 2:30.7 12:03/M
2 Thomas Uht Erie PA 1896 10 228 50:05.1 51:08.2 1:03.0 16:09/M
3 Jack Hamilton Newport RI 2183 3 245 51:59.2 51:59.2 16:46/M
4 Noah Dever Erie PA 417 8 259 50:06.9 52:28.2 2:21.2 16:10/M
5 Mitchell May Erie PA 1125 9 269 50:48.2 52:52.9 2:04.6 16:23/M
6 Aiden Gilson Pittsburgh PA 2419 7 369 54:31.6 56:37.2 2:05.6 17:35/M
7 Nathan Lutz Erie PA 1058 9 466 1:03:56.3 1:06:33.7 2:37.4 20:37/M
Women 11 to 14
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kaitlyn Mikielski Fairview PA 1195 11 34 36:47.0 38:39.9 1:52.9 11:52/M
2 Meghan Erdely Erie PA 484 13 37 38:26.7 38:41.9 0:15.1 12:24/M
3 Erin Erdely Erie PA 483 11 38 38:26.2 38:41.9 0:15.7 12:24/M
4 Makayla Newell Erie PA 1309 14 42 36:32.3 38:44.5 2:12.2 11:47/M
5 Allyson Weislogel Fairview PA 1957 11 62 38:33.4 40:46.7 2:13.3 12:26/M
6 Allison Onslow Erie PA 1362 13 83 43:04.7 43:18.0 0:13.3 13:54/M
7 Libby Wiet Aurora IL 1984 11 176 45:56.3 48:53.7 2:57.4 14:49/M
8 Christine Uht Erie PA 1892 14 184 48:52.8 49:19.8 0:26.9 15:46/M
9 Rachel Biroscak Erie PA 139 11 190 49:03.0 49:43.0 0:40.0 15:49/M
10 Carey Madonia Saint Charles MO 1068 13 219 49:54.1 50:59.0 1:04.9 16:06/M
11 Kendra Toy North East PA 1857 11 254 49:26.0 52:21.4 2:55.4 15:57/M
12 Kateri Sayre Occoquan VA 1625 11 293 53:37.5 53:42.6 0:05.0 17:18/M
13 Chelsea Kilburn Jamestown NY 858 13 308 52:14.2 54:17.2 2:03.0 16:51/M
14 Lexi Yurkovic Fairview PA 2061 13 412 55:39.8 58:23.0 2:43.2 17:57/M
15 Kimberly Zimmer Erie PA 2090 14 444 57:12.1 59:28.4 2:16.3 18:27/M
Men 11 to 14
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Shane Newell Erie PA 1310 13 6 29:09.6 29:56.1 0:46.5 9:24/M
2 Kyle Buseck Erie PA 2394 13 11 32:26.5 33:54.8 1:28.2 10:28/M
3 Brandon Janke Erie PA 785 12 85 40:51.5 43:26.1 2:34.6 13:11/M
4 Patrick Connolly Erie PA 319 12 87 43:17.9 43:28.7 0:10.7 13:58/M
5 Jacob Ouellet Erie PA 2347 14 106 44:29.9 45:11.6 0:41.7 14:21/M
6 Nicholas Fitzsimmons Erie PA 531 14 118 44:07.5 46:05.0 1:57.5 14:14/M
7 Matthew Lynch Erie PA 1060 13 195 47:53.2 50:00.6 2:07.4 15:27/M
8 Jarod Rathmann North East PA 1568 12 197 48:59.4 50:03.4 1:03.9 15:48/M
9 Ethan Toy North East PA 1856 13 207 47:27.7 50:21.5 2:53.8 15:18/M
10 Steven Perry Erie PA 1400 14 227 49:05.1 51:07.3 2:02.2 15:50/M
11 Marcus Haeseler North East PA 2097 13 282 50:52.8 53:20.4 2:27.6 16:25/M
12 Bronson Schneider Fairview PA 1635 14 353 52:52.7 55:33.4 2:40.6 17:03/M
Women 15 to 19
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Emma Veshecco Waterford PA 1917 15 15 33:25.4 34:28.2 1:02.8 10:47/M
2 Maggie Colicchio Erie PA 300 15 25 36:10.1 37:05.0 0:54.9 11:40/M
3 Nicole Detar Erie PA 2495 17 40 36:17.8 38:43.2 2:25.4 11:42/M
4 Abbi Triana North East PA 1864 17 41 36:33.3 38:44.5 2:11.2 11:47/M
5 Stephanie Baltes Erie PA 63 15 73 41:32.7 42:13.4 0:40.7 13:24/M
6 Jessica Laspada Sherman NY 966 15 101 42:50.9 44:41.3 1:50.4 13:49/M
7 Rebekah Weislogel Fairview PA 1961 18 111 43:21.0 45:33.9 2:12.9 13:59/M
8 Megan Briggs Erie PA 183 17 136 45:39.8 47:10.9 1:31.0 14:44/M
9 Elizabeth Borkowski Erie PA 164 15 143 45:02.0 47:33.2 2:31.2 14:32/M
10 Kelly Patterson Erie PA 1378 16 144 47:12.5 47:33.6 0:21.0 15:14/M
11 Dana Delavern Lake City PA 395 17 185 47:03.5 49:24.1 2:20.6 15:11/M
12 Heather Riedel North East PA 1524 16 198 49:00.8 50:04.1 1:03.2 15:48/M
13 Rachael Pollard Corry PA 1429 15 248 50:47.0 52:09.8 1:22.8 16:23/M
14 Ashley Young Erie PA 2046 19 273 51:22.6 53:01.9 1:39.3 16:34/M
15 Sarah Willow Erie PA 2003 19 392 55:08.2 57:32.8 2:24.5 17:47/M
16 Laurie Nietupski Fairview PA 2165 19 403 55:36.7 58:10.5 2:33.8 17:56/M
17 Bryn Yurkovic Fairview PA 2060 16 411 55:39.1 58:21.0 2:41.9 17:57/M
18 Hillary Nadworny Erie PA 1283 19 430 56:57.9 58:54.9 1:56.9 18:22/M
19 Megan Silvis Girard PA 1689 16 440 57:51.5 59:24.2 1:32.6 18:40/M
20 Selena Benge Erie PA 110 18 445 57:11.3 59:28.7 2:17.3 18:27/M
Men 15 to 19
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Eric Bergell Erie PA 126 18 10 31:37.4 33:44.8 2:07.4 10:12/M
2 Mac Lewis North East PA 1000 19 50 37:54.4 39:48.0 1:53.5 12:14/M
3 Daniel Kaiser Erie PA 815 19 98 44:33.7 44:33.7 14:22/M
4 Michael Pollard Corry PA 1428 17 161 47:18.8 48:23.2 1:04.4 15:15/M
5 Jeffrey Pollard Lake City PA 1424 19 163 47:17.5 48:24.2 1:06.7 15:15/M
6 Jeremiah Covert Edinboro PA 332 19 249 50:44.9 52:15.0 1:30.0 16:22/M
7 Michael Skelly Erie PA 1701 18 274 51:22.8 53:02.4 1:39.6 16:34/M
8 Bryan Wertz Erie PA 1972 17 291 51:06.8 53:36.9 2:30.1 16:29/M
9 Kyle Connole Erie PA 314 19 295 53:36.9 53:44.0 0:07.1 17:17/M
10 Fred Drissel Fairview PA 2164 19 404 55:36.8 58:11.0 2:34.1 17:56/M
Women 20 To 24
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Annie Roos Erie PA 1559 20 20 35:30.1 36:09.1 0:39.0 11:27/M
2 Karly Rivera Erie PA 2286 20 26 36:10.4 37:05.3 0:54.9 11:40/M
3 Jessica Straub Erie PA 2325 24 60 39:33.1 40:44.6 1:11.5 12:45/M
4 Riki Triana North East PA 1867 20 110 43:17.8 45:33.5 2:15.7 13:58/M
5 Brandy Sornberger Erie PA 1740 20 158 47:45.8 48:14.8 0:29.0 15:24/M
6 Rachel Dahlstrand Erie PA 367 21 183 48:27.9 49:13.4 0:45.5 15:38/M
7 Casandra Sheldon Erie PA 1667 24 201 49:02.4 50:05.5 1:03.1 15:49/M
8 Kim Linenburger Oxford OH 1014 24 213 49:37.3 50:38.5 1:01.2 16:00/M
9 Kristen Cunningham Erie PA 2429 24 262 49:49.6 52:36.0 2:46.4 16:04/M
10 Samantha Carne Erie PA 248 22 299 51:46.3 54:02.8 2:16.5 16:42/M
11 Jessie Ratajczak Erie PA 1499 21 339 52:32.2 55:10.0 2:37.8 16:57/M
12 Jessica Laychak Erie PA 974 24 359 53:09.5 56:01.3 2:51.8 17:09/M
13 Channah Rudzinski North East PA 1580 23 391 54:09.9 57:31.2 3:21.3 17:28/M
14 Katie Nadworny Erie PA 1285 22 431 56:59.7 58:55.9 1:56.1 18:23/M
15 Brianna Bricker Albion PA 2131 23 456 59:47.3 1:02:41.4 2:54.1 19:17/M
16 Jenna Lutseck Vienna OH 1053 24 457 59:56.0 1:02:46.9 2:50.9 19:20/M
17 Joni Lutseck Vienna OH 1056 20 458 59:55.4 1:02:47.2 2:51.7 19:20/M
18 Maureen Koffler Erie PA 900 23 461 1:01:01.9 1:03:16.1 2:14.2 19:41/M
Men 20 to 24
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Josh Randall Titusville PA 2110 21 65 39:05.5 41:17.8 2:12.3 12:36/M
2 Erik Pollard Lake City PA 1422 21 164 47:17.9 48:24.3 1:06.3 15:15/M
3 Daniel Andrews Conneautville PA 2499 22 175 45:51.2 48:47.8 2:56.6 14:47/M
4 Scott McDougall Union City PA 1151 21 238 48:42.6 51:26.5 2:43.9 15:43/M
5 Gerard Uht Erie PA 1894 20 338 54:03.0 55:09.3 1:06.2 17:26/M
6 Michael Karns Erie PA 2139 20 348 51:55.8 55:27.3 3:31.5 16:45/M
Women 25 To 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Alison Wyant Albion PA 2130 25 17 34:27.8 35:16.9 0:49.1 11:07/M
2 Halee Young Las Vegas NV 2049 27 32 38:17.8 38:17.8 12:21/M
3 Carrie Maines North East PA 1079 28 103 42:41.9 44:43.3 2:01.3 13:46/M
4 Katie Koffler Pittsburgh PA 899 27 119 44:41.1 46:11.8 1:30.6 14:25/M
5 Abby Gallo Erie PA 563 29 160 46:21.0 48:18.9 1:57.9 14:57/M
6 Julie Lindvay Mc Kean PA 1013 27 179 47:14.2 49:00.7 1:46.4 15:14/M
7 Alexia Lawson Warren PA 973 26 215 49:33.9 50:50.7 1:16.8 15:59/M
8 Camille Madonia Pittsburgh PA 1067 26 217 49:51.0 50:56.6 1:05.5 16:05/M
9 Paige Madonia Saint Charles MO 1072 26 220 49:53.5 50:59.3 1:05.8 16:05/M
10 Vickie Mottern Erie PA 1249 28 224 49:23.2 51:04.8 1:41.6 15:56/M
11 Stephanie Hamels North East PA 656 27 230 49:19.0 51:10.0 1:51.0 15:55/M
12 Alison Carne Erie PA 246 26 267 50:35.9 52:51.0 2:15.1 16:19/M
13 Stacey Hammer Erie PA 661 27 278 51:00.0 53:09.3 2:09.3 16:27/M
14 Linda Courtney Albion PA 2166 27 281 50:03.8 53:15.0 3:11.2 16:09/M
15 Sunny Gutowski-Wasida Erie PA 2411 28 317 51:52.5 54:34.1 2:41.6 16:44/M
16 Bobbi Minnick Erie PA 2192 28 329 52:46.6 54:58.6 2:12.0 17:01/M
17 Katie Rodak West Chester PA 1549 27 344 53:39.9 55:23.3 1:43.4 17:18/M
18 Sarah Rodak Chicago IL 1551 28 345 53:41.4 55:23.4 1:41.9 17:19/M
19 Amy Caudill Warren PA 263 29 364 55:04.7 56:23.8 1:19.1 17:46/M
20 Kelly Billig Erie PA 135 25 388 54:08.4 57:29.9 3:21.5 17:28/M
21 Melissa Sutter Erie PA 1797 29 396 55:15.0 57:56.3 2:41.3 17:49/M
22 Gwen Nietupski Fairview PA 2167 29 408 55:38.0 58:13.4 2:35.4 17:57/M
23 Michelle Bowen Erie PA 2270 27 442 57:00.6 59:26.8 2:26.2 18:23/M
24 Janelle Hayes Girard PA 2271 27 443 56:59.1 59:27.3 2:28.2 18:23/M
25 Jessica Saylor Corry PA 1624 26 446 58:19.7 59:44.4 1:24.6 18:49/M
26 Becky Garland Erie PA 566 25 447 58:19.3 59:44.5 1:25.2 18:49/M
27 Elysia Tomlinson Erie PA 1845 27 464 1:02:48.6 1:04:18.5 1:29.9 20:15/M
28 Jennifer Foutz Lake City PA 546 27 465 1:02:51.0 1:04:19.0 1:27.9 20:16/M
Men 25 to 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Mike Bardsley Erie PA 70 25 202 49:02.1 50:05.6 1:03.5 15:49/M
2 Thomas Wasiela Erie PA 2412 28 212 47:52.1 50:35.9 2:43.8 15:26/M
3 Sean Jordan Erie PA 809 29 337 53:42.8 55:06.7 1:23.9 17:19/M
4 Kevin Pounds Youngstown OH 1444 28 351 53:24.7 55:31.1 2:06.4 17:14/M
5 Walter Taylor Erie PA 1816 26 358 53:08.3 56:01.1 2:52.8 17:08/M
Women 30 To 34
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jennifer Geddes Erie PA 577 33 16 33:19.7 34:36.2 1:16.5 10:45/M
2 Kelly Conroy Erie PA 320 33 131 46:22.9 46:57.9 0:34.9 14:57/M
3 Kelli Beuchert Erie PA 2311 31 145 46:08.1 47:34.7 1:26.6 14:53/M
4 Tami Gillette Edinboro PA 596 33 150 44:49.0 47:48.8 2:59.7 14:27/M
5 Anne Elliot Erie PA 2456 33 155 45:13.2 48:11.1 2:57.9 14:35/M
6 Danielle Boccio Erie PA 155 33 170 46:35.1 48:43.8 2:08.6 15:02/M
7 Laura Wagner Fairview PA 1935 30 209 48:26.2 50:23.9 1:57.6 15:37/M
8 Meri Brandt Tempe AZ 170 30 222 49:37.8 51:02.4 1:24.6 16:00/M
9 Lynn Wagner Fairview PA 1936 34 246 49:38.4 52:04.6 2:26.2 16:01/M
10 James Wagner Fairview PA 1934 33 247 49:37.4 52:04.7 2:27.3 16:00/M
11 Kristina Tingley Erie PA 1829 31 256 50:32.0 52:26.9 1:54.9 16:18/M
12 Michelle Callahan Erie PA 231 31 303 52:14.1 54:05.0 1:50.9 16:51/M
13 Emily Ferrare Erie PA 513 31 310 51:31.2 54:18.7 2:47.5 16:37/M
14 Erica De Mauri Erie PA 2111 31 363 53:51.6 56:21.7 2:30.1 17:22/M
15 Jessica Fanzini Erie PA 496 34 387 54:08.6 57:29.7 3:21.0 17:28/M
16 Kelly Woloszyn Erie PA 2020 31 400 54:53.1 58:06.3 3:13.2 17:42/M
17 Dawn Eckenrode Fredonia NY 2254 33 450 57:18.7 1:00:21.1 3:02.3 18:29/M
18 Nikki Lemmon Erie PA 2483 31 469 1:08:55.0 1:11:47.9 2:52.8 22:14/M
19 Heather Daubenspeck Erie PA 382 30 474 1:13:53.0 1:17:36.3 3:43.2 23:50/M
Men 30 to 34
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Michael Geffre La Guna CA 2103 30 331 53:55.3 55:01.0 1:05.7 17:24/M
2 Matthew Woloszyn Erie PA 2021 31 401 54:53.2 58:06.7 3:13.5 17:42/M
3 Tyshawn Parker Erie PA 1372 30 416 56:35.5 58:37.9 2:02.3 18:15/M
Women 35 To 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Rhonda Puskar Fairview PA 1477 38 9 32:13.9 33:11.1 0:57.2 10:24/M
2 Theresa Corwin Waterford PA 326 35 13 32:35.1 33:56.7 1:21.6 10:31/M
3 Marie Lewis Erie PA 1001 35 78 42:10.5 42:38.5 0:28.0 13:36/M
4 Laurie Pasquerell Fairview PA 1374 39 96 41:59.2 44:26.0 2:26.8 13:33/M
5 Michelle Shipman Erie PA 1676 39 151 44:22.9 47:58.0 3:35.1 14:19/M
6 Renee Wettekin Erie PA 1974 36 167 47:06.0 48:24.8 1:18.8 15:12/M
7 Laurie Shelhamer Erie PA 1669 38 171 46:36.1 48:43.9 2:07.8 15:02/M
8 Ann Andrews Conneautville PA 2500 35 174 45:51.2 48:47.8 2:56.6 14:47/M
9 Jennifer Gillette-Menc Edinboro PA 597 38 182 49:04.7 49:04.7 15:50/M
10 Andrea Marnen Pittsburgh PA 1103 38 194 47:27.8 49:53.1 2:25.3 15:18/M
11 Rhonda Berlin Erie PA 132 37 257 50:32.2 52:27.1 1:54.8 16:18/M
12 Erin Dever Erie PA 415 39 276 50:48.7 53:08.9 2:20.2 16:23/M
13 Shirley Zack Erie PA 2063 38 285 51:01.7 53:29.1 2:27.4 16:27/M
14 Jennifer Kilburn Jamestown NY 859 36 309 52:13.5 54:17.3 2:03.8 16:51/M
15 Debbie Mosher Erie PA 1246 38 311 51:30.8 54:19.1 2:48.3 16:37/M
16 Janet Weislogel Erie PA 2240 39 326 53:15.5 54:51.1 1:35.6 17:11/M
17 Sue Stull Slatington PA 1783 37 365 55:03.9 56:23.9 1:20.0 17:45/M
18 Tracy Shepard Erie PA 2447 35 366 53:34.7 56:24.4 2:49.7 17:17/M
19 Erin Robertson Louisville CO 1543 36 410 56:06.9 58:20.7 2:13.8 18:06/M
20 Edwina Capozziello Erie PA 238 35 419 58:41.4 58:41.4 18:56/M
21 Jessica Reichert Erie PA 1510 38 434 56:01.1 59:02.5 3:01.4 18:04/M
22 Kathy Zurinsky Albion PA 2349 39 436 57:23.2 59:04.0 1:40.8 18:31/M
Men 35 to 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Sean Sutter Erie PA 1798 38 141 44:45.3 47:27.8 2:42.5 14:26/M
2 Damian Hayes Tempe AZ 693 35 221 49:37.4 51:02.1 1:24.7 16:00/M
3 Jim Hamilton Newport RI 2182 36 243 48:41.7 51:58.5 3:16.8 15:42/M
4 Rob Dever Erie PA 418 39 275 50:48.4 53:08.4 2:20.0 16:23/M
5 Paul Abate Salt Lake City UT 2 39 467 1:03:59.4 1:06:36.0 2:36.5 20:38/M
Women 40 To 44
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kathy Maloney Erie PA 1082 44 19 35:29.3 35:55.0 0:25.6 11:27/M
2 June Detar Erie PA 2496 40 35 36:15.0 38:41.5 2:26.5 11:42/M
3 Karynn Wolfe Erie PA 2014 43 48 37:03.9 39:30.0 2:26.1 11:57/M
4 Christina Rowane Erie PA 1575 43 57 39:08.5 40:36.7 1:28.2 12:37/M
5 Rebecca Denial Erie PA 406 43 74 41:23.3 42:15.7 0:52.4 13:21/M
6 Jean Kujan Erie PA 948 41 81 41:30.5 43:08.0 1:37.5 13:23/M
7 Maria Stevens Erie PA 2198 43 91 43:52.3 44:05.8 0:13.5 14:09/M
8 Liz Swantek Erie PA 2197 44 92 43:52.9 44:06.4 0:13.5 14:09/M
9 Ellen Innes Erie PA 775 43 104 43:18.5 44:44.7 1:26.1 13:58/M
10 Ann Rutkowski Erie PA 1596 44 116 44:04.7 46:03.8 1:59.0 14:13/M
11 Lisa Slomski Erie PA 1708 43 124 44:57.0 46:27.6 1:30.5 14:30/M
12 Debbie Letkiewicz Erie PA 988 44 126 44:48.3 46:35.8 1:47.5 14:27/M
13 Kerry Prichard Harborcreek PA 1456 42 134 44:31.6 47:09.9 2:38.2 14:22/M
14 Missy Hilinski Edinboro PA 2243 44 148 46:46.4 47:46.8 1:00.3 15:05/M
15 Jolene Brumagin Union City PA 196 41 153 47:14.9 48:07.3 0:52.4 15:14/M
16 Coleen Triana North East PA 1865 42 177 46:41.3 48:58.5 2:17.2 15:04/M
17 Patty Delavern Lake City PA 398 42 186 46:57.3 49:24.4 2:27.1 15:09/M
18 Sara Simpson Erie PA 1696 40 210 48:57.0 50:29.2 1:32.2 15:47/M
19 Michelle Cuzzola Erie PA 356 43 258 50:32.1 52:27.3 1:55.1 16:18/M
20 Kelly May Erie PA 1124 40 268 50:46.5 52:51.5 2:04.9 16:23/M
21 Jeanette Kitch Meadville PA 879 44 290 51:12.0 53:36.4 2:24.3 16:31/M
22 Sue Chase Erie PA 275 44 296 53:20.6 53:50.1 0:29.5 17:12/M
23 Marcy Wrona Waterford PA 2032 40 301 51:54.1 54:03.3 2:09.2 16:45/M
24 Stephanie Mitchell Fairview PA 1217 43 302 51:54.3 54:03.6 2:09.3 16:45/M
25 Kathleen Wiest Erie PA 1983 43 318 52:18.0 54:37.4 2:19.4 16:52/M
26 Beth Seibert Erie PA 1652 42 320 52:06.1 54:39.2 2:33.1 16:48/M
27 Sheryl Fetzner Parkersburg WV 516 40 323 53:15.2 54:49.9 1:34.7 17:11/M
28 Mary Anderson Plainfield IL 35 41 327 53:16.1 54:51.9 1:35.8 17:11/M
29 Janet Haeseler North East PA 2099 44 330 52:30.1 54:58.6 2:28.5 16:56/M
30 Tammy Horowitz Pittsburgh PA 755 41 378 54:02.7 57:00.8 2:58.0 17:26/M
31 Michelle Alacce Erie PA 12 40 407 56:16.0 58:12.6 1:56.6 18:09/M
32 Chrisann Youngberg Cambridge Springs 2057 41 438 56:10.5 59:15.2 3:04.6 18:07/M
33 Bonnie Silvis Girard PA 1688 42 439 57:48.8 59:23.5 1:34.7 18:39/M
34 Cyndi Valimont Cambridge Springs 1904 41 448 58:01.4 1:00:06.4 2:05.0 18:43/M
35 Sherri Koral Edinboro PA 908 42 452 59:55.1 1:00:44.8 0:49.7 19:20/M
Men 40 to 44
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jeff Corwin Waterford PA 325 40 12 32:30.0 33:56.0 1:26.0 10:29/M
2 James Snyder Erie PA 2199 44 21 35:59.1 36:30.1 0:31.0 11:36/M
3 Michael Wertz Erie PA 1973 44 292 51:06.8 53:37.0 2:30.2 16:29/M
4 Scott Reichert Erie PA 1511 40 422 55:42.0 58:43.4 3:01.4 17:58/M
Women 45 To 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Laura Desantis Erie PA 409 49 23 36:21.1 36:34.2 0:13.1 11:44/M
2 Linda Zimmer Erie PA 2091 48 29 35:27.5 37:44.8 2:17.3 11:26/M
3 Deborah Wilson Erie PA 2005 49 61 40:01.2 40:46.0 0:44.8 12:55/M
4 Karen Randall Titusville PA 1494 48 66 39:06.1 41:19.1 2:13.0 12:37/M
5 Kim Malinowski Erie PA 1080 46 97 41:48.2 44:26.9 2:38.6 13:29/M
6 Sue Edelman Erie PA 2106 47 105 43:22.4 44:53.1 1:30.7 13:59/M
7 Debbie Uht Erie PA 1893 45 107 44:58.1 45:24.5 0:26.4 14:30/M
8 Amy Adrian Erie PA 8 46 108 42:57.8 45:30.2 2:32.4 13:51/M
9 Becky Hosack Girard PA 756 46 109 44:33.3 45:30.9 0:57.6 14:22/M
10 Sharon Reichel Erie PA 1506 48 123 45:27.5 46:24.5 0:56.9 14:40/M
11 Laryssa Stolar Erie PA 1778 46 132 43:26.8 47:01.0 3:34.2 14:01/M
12 Ross Russo Erie PA 1594 47 137 46:10.7 47:12.7 1:02.0 14:54/M
13 Laura Russo Erie PA 1591 47 138 46:12.7 47:13.0 1:00.3 14:54/M
14 Dori Buseck Erie PA 2395 45 140 45:58.7 47:27.0 1:28.3 14:50/M
15 Mary Mulard Erie PA 1261 49 146 46:07.5 47:34.8 1:27.2 14:53/M
16 Lori Lasher Cranesville PA 963 49 147 47:20.3 47:46.2 0:25.9 15:16/M
17 Lori Allen Harborcreek PA 2452 45 154 45:15.1 48:10.4 2:55.2 14:36/M
18 Mary Brown Erie PA 192 47 162 47:35.3 48:24.1 0:48.8 15:21/M
19 Carrie Breski Erie PA 179 48 165 47:35.6 48:24.5 0:48.8 15:21/M
20 Darlene Newell Erie PA 1307 46 178 46:46.5 48:58.7 2:12.1 15:05/M
21 Lisa Laspada Sherman NY 967 45 199 48:13.6 50:04.3 1:50.7 15:33/M
22 Mary Gatesman Lake City PA 571 47 203 49:27.5 50:07.5 0:40.0 15:57/M
23 Karen Sheldon Fairview PA 1668 45 214 49:39.8 50:38.5 0:58.7 16:01/M
24 Marianne Ouellet Erie PA 2346 47 216 49:14.3 50:53.7 1:39.4 15:53/M
25 Janet Sundy Pittsburgh PA 2415 46 223 48:55.4 51:02.5 2:07.1 15:47/M
26 Karen Hall Erie PA 654 46 234 50:02.0 51:17.6 1:15.6 16:08/M
27 Carolyn Colicchio Erie PA 299 48 244 51:04.8 51:59.0 0:54.2 16:28/M
28 Jackie Covert Edinboro PA 331 47 250 50:44.4 52:15.2 1:30.8 16:22/M
29 Sheree Cunningham New Wilmington PA 2428 49 261 49:46.8 52:35.6 2:48.8 16:03/M
30 Patty Onslow Erie PA 1364 49 266 52:44.9 52:44.9 17:01/M
31 Linda Young Erie PA 2053 48 280 51:30.5 53:11.0 1:40.5 16:37/M
32 Sue Twining Erie PA 1890 49 294 50:44.2 53:43.4 2:59.2 16:22/M
33 Lisa Kelleher Erie PA 840 45 304 51:34.9 54:08.4 2:33.5 16:38/M
34 Kerry Hughes Pittsburgh PA 768 46 307 51:39.4 54:14.0 2:34.5 16:40/M
35 Julia Roussos Erie PA 1571 49 313 51:30.6 54:23.3 2:52.6 16:37/M
36 Susan Quinn Mc Kean PA 1486 49 325 52:34.0 54:51.1 2:17.1 16:57/M
37 Susan Pollard Corry PA 1431 45 336 53:45.1 55:05.6 1:20.4 17:20/M
38 Patty Hammer Erie PA 660 49 340 52:34.6 55:11.5 2:36.9 16:57/M
39 Mary Spaeder Erie PA 1745 45 342 52:17.2 55:15.6 2:58.3 16:52/M
40 Maureen Mingey Philadelphia PA 1213 49 381 54:56.5 57:14.1 2:17.6 17:43/M
41 Sheri Ondo Sharpsville PA 1358 47 385 54:58.8 57:24.9 2:26.1 17:44/M
42 Elizabeth Bincarowsky Erie PA 136 47 389 55:48.6 57:30.7 1:42.1 18:00/M
43 Elise Dahlstrand Erie PA 364 49 405 56:15.3 58:12.4 1:57.1 18:09/M
44 Cathy Solomon Erie PA 1736 46 406 56:15.5 58:12.6 1:57.0 18:09/M
45 Tammy Bendig Fairview PA 109 45 424 58:17.8 58:51.3 0:33.4 18:48/M
46 Linda Sitter Erie PA 2348 45 435 57:24.2 59:03.8 1:39.6 18:31/M
47 Anne Mazza Erie PA 1129 47 441 57:51.1 59:24.9 1:33.8 18:40/M
48 Mary Kohler Erie PA 901 48 449 58:01.1 1:00:06.8 2:05.7 18:43/M
49 Pam Majazyk Erie PA 2121 49 470 1:09:31.7 1:12:18.6 2:46.9 22:25/M
Men 45 to 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Shaun Adrian Erie PA 11 49 36 36:08.5 38:41.6 2:33.1 11:39/M
2 Bob Baltes Erie PA 62 48 43 38:23.7 39:04.0 0:40.2 12:23/M
3 Vernon Jacquel Mc Kean PA 782 48 72 40:54.4 42:09.9 1:15.5 13:12/M
4 Colin Connolly Erie PA 315 46 88 43:25.6 43:37.6 0:12.0 14:00/M
5 Jeff Costello Erie PA 329 49 115 44:29.0 45:58.7 1:29.7 14:21/M
6 Andrew Gilson Pittsburgh PA 2416 45 128 44:49.3 46:55.0 2:05.7 14:27/M
7 William Stolar Erie PA 1780 49 149 44:12.9 47:48.5 3:35.6 14:15/M
8 Bob Patterson Erie PA 1376 46 172 48:25.0 48:46.0 0:21.0 15:37/M
9 Tim Lynch Erie PA 1062 47 196 47:52.4 50:00.7 2:08.3 15:26/M
10 Dan Bergell Erie PA 125 47 236 48:22.1 51:24.0 3:01.9 15:36/M
11 Bryan Toy North East PA 1854 45 255 49:31.1 52:26.6 2:55.5 15:58/M
12 Jim Rutkowski Jr Erie PA 2465 48 265 51:18.5 52:40.4 1:21.9 16:33/M
13 Themis Roussos Erie PA 1572 48 314 51:31.1 54:23.9 2:52.7 16:37/M
14 Scott Maxwell Erie PA 1123 45 370 54:18.3 56:40.3 2:22.0 17:31/M
15 Shawn Newport Erie PA 1312 45 393 54:32.4 57:45.3 3:12.9 17:35/M
16 David Hubler Erie PA 764 45 453 59:27.9 1:01:32.6 2:04.7 19:11/M
Women 50 To 54
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Tama Samol Fairview PA 1617 52 27 36:22.0 37:09.2 0:47.1 11:44/M
2 Monica Chase Erie PA 274 54 47 38:36.9 39:19.7 0:42.8 12:27/M
3 Laura Fosco Erie PA 543 54 52 39:21.9 40:02.1 0:40.2 12:42/M
4 Cindy Farabaugh Erie PA 497 51 56 39:37.4 40:21.6 0:44.2 12:47/M
5 Barbara Kuch Erie PA 941 54 70 39:26.2 42:05.6 2:39.4 12:43/M
6 Kim Nagle Woodstock IL 1290 54 71 40:54.1 42:09.3 1:15.2 13:12/M
7 Gerri Baker Edinboro PA 2315 52 82 40:28.3 43:08.6 2:40.3 13:03/M
8 Sally Wingerter Erie PA 2008 51 93 43:56.3 44:09.3 0:13.0 14:10/M
9 Robin Wilson Erie PA 2007 51 95 42:22.5 44:15.7 1:53.2 13:40/M
10 Carol Witherow Erie PA 2012 51 100 42:00.5 44:39.5 2:38.9 13:33/M
11 Carolyn Weislogel Fairview PA 1958 51 112 43:20.3 45:36.4 2:16.0 13:59/M
12 Monica Warner Corry PA 1949 54 129 44:35.4 46:57.0 2:21.5 14:23/M
13 Helen Nelson Waterford PA 1303 52 133 44:43.1 47:08.1 2:25.0 14:25/M
14 Gretchen Dusckas Erie PA 2259 52 142 45:28.9 47:28.7 1:59.8 14:40/M
15 Mary Kay Kleszczowski Union City PA 889 52 156 46:43.6 48:13.4 1:29.8 15:04/M
16 Debbie Redditt Erie PA 1501 51 159 47:46.3 48:15.3 0:28.9 15:25/M
17 Mary Harned Union City PA 679 51 168 47:41.1 48:25.1 0:43.9 15:23/M
18 Shauna Wiet Aurora IL 1985 50 181 46:07.1 49:04.4 2:57.3 14:53/M
19 Maggie Lort Wellesley Island N 1036 50 187 46:40.1 49:34.1 2:54.0 15:03/M
20 Annette Hilinski Erie PA 727 51 189 49:05.9 49:39.9 0:34.0 15:50/M
21 Jeanine Krugger 600 54 192 48:49.4 49:47.4 0:57.9 15:45/M
22 Donna Miller Erie PA 1200 50 193 47:24.3 49:48.7 2:24.4 15:17/M
23 Carol Perry Erie PA 1398 51 225 49:03.6 51:06.4 2:02.7 15:49/M
24 Mary Jagodzinski Erie PA 783 53 231 49:28.2 51:11.0 1:42.8 15:57/M
25 Mary Bergell Erie PA 128 50 235 48:22.1 51:23.7 3:01.6 15:36/M
26 Jackie Kranking Erie PA 923 54 252 51:18.6 52:18.6 1:00.0 16:33/M
27 Gayle Battersby Roswell GA 84 50 253 51:18.8 52:18.9 1:00.0 16:33/M
28 Marla Veshecco Waterford PA 1919 52 270 51:05.2 52:54.5 1:49.3 16:29/M
29 Marla Veshecco Waterford PA 1918 52 271 51:05.3 52:54.7 1:49.3 16:29/M
30 Tamie Tregaskis Erie PA 1863 50 272 50:19.7 52:55.7 2:36.0 16:14/M
31 Dianna Dias Erie PA 420 52 279 50:58.9 53:09.6 2:10.7 16:26/M
32 Carol Dudley Erie PA 451 51 288 51:05.7 53:36.2 2:30.5 16:29/M
33 Mary Grode Erie PA 626 52 306 51:41.2 54:11.7 2:30.5 16:40/M
34 Diane Lugin Erie PA 1044 50 312 53:14.2 54:20.3 1:06.0 17:10/M
35 Rebecca Leamer Ripley NY 977 52 315 53:46.3 54:24.6 0:38.3 17:21/M
36 Debbie Lopez Erie PA 1032 54 316 51:49.6 54:28.0 2:38.4 16:43/M
37 Ellen Naro Corning NY 1293 51 328 52:42.1 54:55.5 2:13.4 17:00/M
38 Jill Madonia Saint Charles MO 1070 53 332 53:54.6 55:02.4 1:07.8 17:23/M
39 Bernie Myers Erie PA 1278 53 335 52:24.8 55:05.2 2:40.4 16:54/M
40 Norma Lynch Erie PA 1061 53 347 53:17.8 55:26.1 2:08.3 17:11/M
41 Joan Karns Erie PA 828 54 349 51:56.9 55:27.5 3:30.6 16:45/M
42 Debbie Schneider Fairview PA 1636 51 352 52:49.8 55:33.2 2:43.3 17:02/M
43 Candace Littell Erie PA 1019 52 371 54:17.0 56:40.5 2:23.4 17:31/M
44 Julie Willow Erie PA 2001 54 372 54:47.9 56:47.7 1:59.7 17:40/M
45 Patti Rudzinski Erie PA 1581 50 376 53:35.0 56:56.1 3:21.1 17:17/M
46 Paula Miaczynski Erie PA 1183 51 382 54:15.1 57:15.5 3:00.4 17:30/M
47 Kristen Brumagin Erie PA 197 52 399 54:55.4 58:03.4 3:08.0 17:43/M
48 Jo Lynda Jackson Edinboro PA 780 51 402 54:54.3 58:07.7 3:13.3 17:43/M
49 Angela Orlando Erie PA 1366 50 420 58:41.8 58:41.8 18:56/M
50 Debbie Stankiewicz Fairview PA 1754 52 425 58:18.6 58:51.9 0:33.2 18:48/M
51 Chris Koffler Erie PA 897 54 454 59:53.7 1:02:07.3 2:13.6 19:19/M
52 Cheryl Lutseck Vienna OH 1052 52 459 59:57.4 1:02:47.5 2:50.0 19:20/M
53 Kathy Pfaff Erie PA 1410 54 473 1:13:52.6 1:17:36.2 3:43.6 23:50/M
Men 50 to 54
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 James Mesick Erie PA 1179 53 22 36:21.7 36:30.7 0:09.0 11:44/M
2 Jeff Mangol Union City PA 2148 52 24 36:31.7 36:51.5 0:19.8 11:47/M
3 John Lutseck Vienna OH 1055 53 33 36:45.5 38:31.8 1:46.3 11:51/M
4 Ken Pollard Lake City PA 1427 51 64 39:56.3 40:57.8 1:01.4 12:53/M
5 Kevin Kujan Erie PA 949 50 76 40:42.2 42:19.6 1:37.3 13:08/M
6 Mark Bloomstine Erie PA 149 53 152 47:19.9 48:01.6 0:41.7 15:16/M
7 Earl Leamer Ripley NY 976 54 169 48:38.7 48:38.7 15:41/M
8 Michael Madonia Pittsburgh PA 1071 50 218 49:52.7 50:56.9 1:04.1 16:05/M
9 Michael Perry Erie PA 1399 51 226 49:04.4 51:06.5 2:02.1 15:50/M
10 Mark Caldwell Fairview PA 227 54 233 49:13.0 51:14.2 2:01.2 15:53/M
11 Phil Cunningham New Wilmington PA 2427 52 263 49:50.4 52:36.3 2:45.8 16:05/M
12 Russ Madonia Saint Charles MO 1073 52 333 53:56.3 55:03.3 1:06.9 17:24/M
13 Jeff Hammer Sr Erie PA 662 50 343 52:40.5 55:15.9 2:35.4 16:59/M
14 John Mingey Erie PA 1212 54 367 54:11.8 56:28.1 2:16.3 17:29/M
15 Daniel Miaczynski Erie PA 1181 54 383 54:13.4 57:15.5 3:02.1 17:29/M
16 Ron Brumagin Erie PA 198 52 398 54:57.2 58:02.7 3:05.5 17:44/M
17 Tim Yurkovic Fairview PA 2062 51 409 55:37.5 58:19.4 2:41.9 17:56/M
18 Dean Woods Edinboro PA 2023 52 462 59:53.2 1:03:22.1 3:28.8 19:19/M
Women 55 To 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Donna Laver Greenville PA 758 59 39 38:23.1 38:42.0 0:18.9 12:23/M
2 Susan Scarpitti Edinboro PA 1627 55 45 38:19.8 39:15.6 0:55.8 12:22/M
3 Candice Kemp Edinboro PA 843 57 49 38:46.3 39:36.7 0:50.4 12:30/M
4 Colleen Yeadon Indianapolis IN 2038 57 55 39:08.8 40:18.7 1:09.9 12:37/M
5 Ronna Brasco Erie PA 171 59 58 40:34.0 40:41.0 0:07.0 13:05/M
6 Nancy Cowser Erie PA 336 59 63 39:49.8 40:49.4 0:59.5 12:51/M
7 Liz Nicotra Erie PA 1319 58 69 41:01.2 42:00.4 0:59.2 13:14/M
8 Maureen Amon Erie PA 26 55 75 40:20.7 42:17.7 1:57.0 13:01/M
9 Anne Connell Erie PA 310 55 77 42:30.4 42:37.8 0:07.4 13:43/M
10 Terri Freebourn Erie PA 550 56 114 44:02.6 45:52.2 1:49.6 14:12/M
11 Cris Thomas Lake City PA 1824 57 120 44:00.5 46:12.2 2:11.6 14:12/M
12 Rosemary Briggs Erie PA 184 55 135 45:37.0 47:10.7 1:33.7 14:43/M
13 Karen Rubay Wattsburg PA 1579 56 157 46:44.0 48:13.5 1:29.5 15:05/M
14 Jennifer Donelson West Springfield P 441 59 188 47:44.1 49:39.8 1:55.7 15:24/M
15 Barbara Biroscak Erie PA 138 55 191 49:03.9 49:43.7 0:39.7 15:49/M
16 Maggie Gleason Erie PA 2392 57 205 47:24.3 50:09.2 2:44.9 15:17/M
17 Judi Baranyai Cochranton PA 66 58 232 48:36.0 51:11.9 2:35.8 15:41/M
18 Katrina McDougall Union City PA 1150 56 237 48:42.8 51:26.4 2:43.6 15:43/M
19 Kathy Durko Erie PA 458 56 239 49:38.9 51:41.0 2:02.0 16:01/M
20 Barbara Valimont Lake City PA 1903 56 241 51:03.9 51:55.9 0:52.0 16:28/M
21 Marie Callahan Erie PA 230 58 264 49:40.4 52:39.1 2:58.6 16:01/M
22 Barb Nagle Erie PA 1288 56 284 52:04.8 53:26.6 1:21.7 16:48/M
23 Mary Ellen Tssario Erie PA 1881 56 287 53:32.3 53:32.3 17:16/M
24 Karen Kaiser Erie PA 816 55 341 52:17.1 55:14.9 2:57.8 16:52/M
25 Toni Demauri Erie PA 402 56 354 53:03.7 55:34.8 2:31.0 17:07/M
26 Linda Caldwell Fairview PA 226 55 355 53:39.1 55:40.1 2:00.9 17:18/M
27 Linda Proper Portland NY 1469 57 357 52:49.2 55:58.8 3:09.6 17:02/M
28 Kris Sullivan Erie PA 1789 55 360 55:13.3 56:04.2 0:50.9 17:49/M
29 Gloria Morgan Erie PA 1238 58 361 54:08.6 56:04.9 1:56.3 17:28/M
30 Suzanne Sundy Erie PA 1794 57 368 54:29.7 56:35.8 2:06.1 17:35/M
31 Betsy Damon North East PA 377 55 374 54:16.0 56:52.8 2:36.8 17:30/M
32 Peggy McCarthy Erie PA 1139 59 460 59:47.1 1:03:15.1 3:27.9 19:17/M
33 Pamela Lasher Albion PA 964 57 471 1:11:37.1 1:15:13.2 3:36.1 23:06/M
34 Deborah Lindvay Erie PA 1009 59 475 1:17:36.4 1:20:24.3 2:47.9 25:02/M
Men 55 to 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Glynn Chase Erie PA 273 57 46 38:38.0 39:19.7 0:41.7 12:28/M
2 Dave Slomski Erie PA 1706 55 54 39:11.9 40:16.9 1:04.9 12:38/M
3 Wesley Bruce South Bend IN 195 57 68 40:05.6 41:35.8 1:30.2 12:56/M
4 Jim Nagle Woodstock IL 1289 56 89 42:41.8 43:56.3 1:14.5 13:46/M
5 Eddie Koffler Erie PA 898 55 121 44:41.5 46:12.5 1:31.0 14:25/M
6 Dave Thomas Lake City PA 1825 59 122 44:02.3 46:13.6 2:11.3 14:12/M
7 Dan Vereb Erie PA 1914 57 127 45:44.2 46:48.1 1:03.9 14:45/M
8 Ralph Riehl Erie PA 1529 59 130 46:19.5 46:57.4 0:37.9 14:56/M
9 John Gravanda Erie PA 2396 55 139 45:57.8 47:26.4 1:28.6 14:49/M
10 Gary Wagner Fairview PA 1933 58 208 48:24.0 50:23.1 1:59.1 15:37/M
11 John Hamels Ripley NY 655 57 229 49:17.7 51:09.1 1:51.4 15:54/M
12 Jeffery O'Melian Lake City PA 1343 57 242 51:04.6 51:56.9 0:52.3 16:28/M
13 Jim Perkowski Princeton NJ 1397 55 283 52:00.5 53:22.7 1:22.2 16:46/M
14 Michael Szymanowski Erie PA 1811 56 298 53:56.4 53:56.4 17:24/M
15 Joe Decosta Louisville KY 389 55 319 52:18.5 54:37.9 2:19.4 16:52/M
16 Robert Rodak Erie PA 1550 55 346 53:40.8 55:24.6 1:43.8 17:19/M
17 Alan Karns Erie PA 827 56 350 51:57.4 55:27.6 3:30.2 16:45/M
18 Tom Fetterman Lake City PA 515 58 373 56:16.9 56:49.6 0:32.7 18:09/M
19 Howard Nadworny Erie PA 1284 56 394 55:41.8 57:46.7 2:04.9 17:58/M
20 Daniel Lort Wellesley Island N 1035 55 397 55:08.1 58:02.0 2:53.9 17:47/M
21 Ken Harned Union City PA 678 58 417 56:34.1 58:37.9 2:03.7 18:15/M
22 Dennis Carne Erie PA 247 58 423 56:25.9 58:44.1 2:18.1 18:12/M
23 Eric Nadworny Erie PA 1282 56 429 56:57.0 58:54.4 1:57.4 18:22/M
24 Fred Wellman Pooler GA 1963 58 468 1:06:47.0 1:10:42.5 3:55.4 21:33/M
Women 60 To 64
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Laura Riedel North East PA 1525 61 30 37:20.7 37:51.8 0:31.1 12:03/M
2 Mary Snyder Erie PA 1731 61 79 41:40.1 43:03.0 1:22.9 13:26/M
3 Laura O'Neil Erie PA 1345 60 84 41:01.0 43:19.3 2:18.3 13:14/M
4 Jeanne Wright Erie PA 2030 62 166 47:05.3 48:24.7 1:19.3 15:11/M
5 Kathy O'Lone Erie PA 1342 61 286 51:01.3 53:29.1 2:27.8 16:27/M
6 Colleen Bajorek Erie PA 2206 60 297 52:06.4 53:52.0 1:45.6 16:48/M
7 Elaine Kiel Frairview PA 854 62 377 54:16.1 57:00.0 2:43.9 17:30/M
8 Susan Cowan Hermitage PA 334 61 384 54:56.5 57:24.8 2:28.2 17:43/M
9 Jan Brydon Erie PA 202 61 395 55:42.8 57:46.9 2:04.1 17:58/M
10 Jeanne Santos Erie PA 1619 62 415 56:26.2 58:36.1 2:09.8 18:12/M
11 Juanita Kleckner Albion PA 884 64 455 1:00:27.4 1:02:30.9 2:03.5 19:30/M
12 Lorraine Buzzanco Erie PA 219 62 463 59:53.9 1:03:22.6 3:28.7 19:19/M
Men 60 to 64
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 David Wehr Lake City PA 1954 62 18 35:14.3 35:19.5 0:05.2 11:22/M
2 Bill Yeadon Indianapolis IN 2037 61 28 36:28.0 37:23.1 0:55.1 11:46/M
3 Tom Cowser Erie PA 337 60 31 37:09.1 38:08.3 0:59.2 11:59/M
4 J Robert Jaworski Erie PA 789 61 44 38:16.9 39:07.8 0:50.8 12:21/M
5 Thomas Brasco Erie PA 172 61 59 40:34.5 40:42.2 0:07.6 13:05/M
6 Tim Nagle Erie PA 1291 61 90 42:42.3 43:56.5 1:14.2 13:46/M
7 Richard Fitzsimmons Erie PA 532 64 117 44:06.6 46:04.4 1:57.8 14:14/M
8 Rick Godzwa Erie PA 603 60 173 45:58.9 48:46.7 2:47.7 14:50/M
9 Ronald Seyboldt Erie PA 1659 64 322 52:48.2 54:40.8 1:52.6 17:02/M
10 Dick Damon North East PA 378 63 375 54:15.9 56:53.3 2:37.4 17:30/M
11 Ralph Bincarowsky Erie PA 137 60 427 57:10.4 58:53.0 1:42.6 18:26/M
Women 65 To 69
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Ginny Pollard Conneautville PA 1423 69 80 42:04.9 43:07.5 1:02.5 13:34/M
2 Janet Hubler Erie PA 765 67 102 42:03.5 44:43.2 2:39.7 13:34/M
3 Josephine Klandatos Cambridge Springs 883 68 113 44:17.6 45:51.8 1:34.2 14:17/M
4 Barbara Drew Erie PA 449 65 206 48:27.2 50:20.2 1:53.0 15:38/M
5 Doris Kroto Mc Kean PA 2175 66 324 53:16.0 54:50.9 1:34.8 17:11/M
6 Jean Horensky Sewickley PA 750 66 380 54:16.7 57:02.3 2:45.5 17:30/M
7 Pat Porsch Erie PA 1439 65 414 56:00.9 58:35.8 2:34.8 18:04/M
Men 65 to 69
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Frank Abate Erie PA 1 66 99 42:07.4 44:37.7 2:30.3 13:35/M
2 Jerry Covert Edinboro PA 333 68 251 50:46.0 52:15.8 1:29.8 16:23/M
3 Walter Albaugh Meadville PA 14 69 289 51:12.5 53:36.3 2:23.7 16:31/M
4 Eugene Spangler Erie PA 1747 65 305 52:19.8 54:10.7 1:50.9 16:53/M
5 Walter Cowan Hermitage PA 335 65 386 54:54.1 57:25.9 2:31.8 17:43/M
Women 70 to 74
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Cherie Harger Erie PA 675 71 67 40:43.0 41:23.3 0:40.2 13:08/M
2 Joan Delavern Lake City PA 396 71 125 44:02.4 46:30.2 2:27.7 14:12/M
3 Catilda Madonia Erie PA 1069 74 334 54:01.3 55:04.4 1:03.1 17:25/M
Men 70 to 74
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 James Schupp Erie PA 2470 74 211 49:59.6 50:34.3 0:34.6 16:07/M
2 Bill Vahey Erie PA 1897 71 321 52:05.0 54:39.3 2:34.3 16:48/M
3 Jack Anderson Erie PA 32 72 418 58:14.6 58:40.8 0:26.2 18:47/M
Women 75 to 79
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Phyllis Goldhart Albion PA 604 79 472 1:11:38.5 1:15:13.8 3:35.2 23:06/M
Men 75 to 79
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Carl Lupp Erie PA 1048 79 53 40:05.2 40:05.2 12:56/M
Men 80 and over
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jerry Arnold Erie PA 46 80 204 49:28.7 50:08.0 0:39.3 15:57/M