ERC Turkey Trot
10k Run
November 26, 2009
Results from the Big White Trailer
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
1 Andrew Holland New York NY 30 1 M 30-34 33:35.6 33:35.6 5:25/M
2 Carter Denne North East PA 20 1 M 20-24 34:18.0 34:18.1 0:00.0 5:32/M
3 Brent Henderson Titusville PA 47 1 M 45-49 34:33.6 34:34.7 0:01.0 5:34/M
4 Dino Montagna Erie PA 27 1 M 25-29 34:43.3 34:43.3 5:36/M
5 Michael Combs Raleigh NC 23 2 M 20-24 35:40.1 35:41.4 0:01.3 5:45/M
6 Matt Cady North East PA 23 3 M 20-24 35:48.4 35:49.1 0:00.7 5:46/M
7 Matthew Popowicz State College PA 27 2 M 25-29 36:05.8 36:06.2 0:00.4 5:49/M
8 Justin Jones Erie PA 19 1 M 15-19 37:07.3 37:09.4 0:02.0 5:59/M
9 Tyler Gheres Edinboro PA 19 2 M 15-19 37:13.6 37:15.1 0:01.5 6:00/M
10 Aaron Garrity Erie PA 31 2 M 30-34 37:36.6 37:37.8 0:01.1 6:04/M
11 Gary Krugger Edinboro PA 24 4 M 20-24 37:44.8 37:47.2 0:02.4 6:05/M
12 Michael Tellers Erie PA 30 3 M 30-34 38:35.5 38:35.5 6:13/M
13 Matthew Roth Milton VT 32 4 M 30-34 38:39.0 38:42.0 0:03.0 6:14/M
14 Mathew McClellan Meadville PA 24 5 M 20-24 38:39.9 38:43.5 0:03.5 6:14/M
15 Steven Barringer Erie PA 22 6 M 20-24 38:43.9 38:43.9 6:15/M
16 Adam Rowe Ripley NY 28 3 M 25-29 38:47.8 38:48.5 0:00.6 6:15/M
17 Matt Peterson Franklin PA 17 3 M 15-19 38:57.9 39:01.4 0:03.4 6:17/M
18 Christopher Welsh Erie PA 26 4 M 25-29 39:06.9 39:07.3 0:00.4 6:18/M
19 Jeff Jones Erie PA 48 2 M 45-49 38:58.1 39:09.2 0:11.0 6:17/M
20 Patrick Maloney Erie PA 45 3 M 45-49 39:25.5 39:25.8 0:00.3 6:21/M
21 Kevin Slagle Erie PA 28 5 M 25-29 39:47.4 39:48.4 0:00.9 6:25/M
22 Dan Kweder Erie PA 48 4 M 45-49 40:04.0 40:06.1 0:02.0 6:28/M
23 Nick Allburn North East PA 23 7 M 20-24 40:18.1 40:19.3 0:01.2 6:30/M
24 Christopher Simmons Ashtabula OH 39 1 M 35-39 40:29.9 40:33.9 0:04.0 6:32/M
25 Laura Gaughan Smithtown NY 35 1 F 35-39 40:28.3 40:35.5 0:07.2 6:32/M
26 Troy Turner Corry PA 29 1 M 0-99 40:32.3 40:40.2 0:07.9 6:32/M
27 Paul Brady Erie PA 42 1 M 40-44 40:44.5 40:47.3 0:02.8 6:34/M
28 Adam Peterson Titusville PA 27 6 M 25-29 41:01.1 41:03.5 0:02.4 6:37/M
29 Pamela McCormick 36 2 F 35-39 41:12.0 41:13.8 0:01.8 6:39/M
30 Phil Friedman Erie PA 56 1 M 55-59 41:19.4 41:23.0 0:03.5 6:40/M
31 Irvin King Clymer NY 40 2 M 40-44 41:18.4 41:26.1 0:07.6 6:40/M
32 Kyle Rose Meadville PA 13 1 M 11-14 41:25.2 41:30.5 0:05.3 6:41/M
33 Kimberly Turner Corry PA 26 1 F 25-29 41:23.0 41:30.7 0:07.7 6:40/M
34 Peter Stolar Erie PA 44 3 M 40-44 41:39.1 41:41.1 0:02.0 6:43/M
35 Connor MacKelvey Fairview PA 17 4 M 15-19 41:40.7 41:41.7 0:00.9 6:43/M
36 Bob Sontheimer IV Erie PA 16 5 M 15-19 42:06.1 42:07.0 0:00.9 6:47/M
37 John Trucilla Erie PA 49 5 M 45-49 42:09.6 42:10.7 0:01.0 6:48/M
38 Greg Phillips Erie PA 50 1 M 50-54 42:09.4 42:17.1 0:07.7 6:48/M
39 Mary Kaye Pazder Erie PA 45 1 F 45-49 42:24.2 42:28.9 0:04.7 6:50/M
40 Andrew Masteller Erie PA 15 6 M 15-19 42:24.7 42:29.1 0:04.4 6:50/M
41 Pete Eaglen Erie PA 39 2 M 0-99 42:30.4 42:31.1 0:00.7 6:51/M
42 Steve Vogt Union City PA 40 4 M 40-44 42:33.5 42:35.2 0:01.7 6:52/M
43 Stephen Easly Erie PA 48 6 M 45-49 43:05.8 43:08.1 0:02.3 6:57/M
44 Katie Jarzab Corry PA 25 2 F 25-29 43:06.5 43:17.2 0:10.7 6:57/M
45 Rick Peterson Franklin PA 45 7 M 45-49 43:31.0 43:34.8 0:03.7 7:01/M
46 Pamela Wassell Erie PA 45 2 F 45-49 43:38.6 43:41.4 0:02.7 7:02/M
47 6286 Stonebridg EberleiFairview PA 46 8 M 45-49 43:42.1 43:45.9 0:03.8 7:03/M
48 Chris Marchant Erie PA 43 5 M 40-44 43:45.3 43:46.5 0:01.1 7:03/M
49 Dan Pierce Erie PA 31 5 M 30-34 43:47.7 43:49.0 0:01.3 7:04/M
50 Nicolina Pierce Erie PA 31 1 F 30-34 43:47.8 43:49.4 0:01.6 7:04/M
51 Jim Bowen Erie PA 54 2 M 50-54 43:46.5 43:49.5 0:03.0 7:04/M
52 Aaron Phillips Erie PA 33 6 M 30-34 43:45.8 43:49.9 0:04.1 7:03/M
53 Frank Combopiano Erie PA 54 3 M 50-54 43:42.5 43:57.2 0:14.6 7:03/M
54 Dariel Casillo Florence SC 30 7 M 30-34 44:05.3 44:05.3 7:07/M
55 Mike Murphy Erie PA 45 9 M 45-49 44:19.0 44:26.6 0:07.6 7:09/M
56 Michael Mang Erie PA 39 2 M 35-39 44:17.4 44:30.1 0:12.7 7:09/M
57 Stephen Combs Raleigh NC 25 7 M 25-29 44:32.4 44:32.4 7:11/M
58 Ange Eberlein Fairview PA 34 2 F 30-34 44:32.6 44:34.5 0:01.9 7:11/M
59 Lindsay Dill Erie PA 19 1 F 15-19 44:38.7 44:47.3 0:08.6 7:12/M
60 Ed Masta Wyandotte MI 47 10 M 45-49 44:03.6 44:48.0 0:44.4 7:06/M
61 Steven Riesenberg Erie PA 39 3 M 35-39 44:53.2 44:56.0 0:02.7 7:14/M
62 Elaura Patton Erie PA 20 1 F 20-24 44:49.9 44:56.3 0:06.3 7:14/M
63 Matthew Lechner Erie PA 36 4 M 35-39 44:53.1 44:56.7 0:03.6 7:14/M
64 Chris Cioccio Erie PA 38 3 M 0-99 44:47.8 45:04.1 0:16.3 7:13/M
65 Dave Vickey Erie PA 60 1 M 60-64 45:03.1 45:05.8 0:02.6 7:16/M
66 Stephen Lewis Columbus OH 54 4 M 50-54 44:59.4 45:05.8 0:06.4 7:15/M
67 Mike Lawrence Erie PA 45 11 M 45-49 45:05.6 45:09.8 0:04.2 7:16/M
68 Josh Kita Erie PA 15 7 M 15-19 45:13.0 45:20.3 0:07.3 7:18/M
69 Dan Collins Erie PA 41 6 M 40-44 45:18.8 45:21.5 0:02.7 7:18/M
70 Jessica DiLoreto Erie PA 27 3 F 25-29 45:26.5 45:27.8 0:01.3 7:20/M
71 Norman Stark Erie PA 13 2 M 11-14 45:22.4 45:35.7 0:13.3 7:19/M
72 Jamie Mead Fairview PA 51 4 M 0-99 45:37.6 45:37.6 7:21/M
73 Randy Kulesza Erie PA 36 5 M 35-39 45:22.8 45:38.7 0:15.8 7:19/M
74 Jack Byers Erie PA 50 5 M 50-54 45:19.9 45:40.1 0:20.2 7:19/M
75 Jen Hoobler Franklin PA 18 2 F 15-19 45:41.7 45:45.6 0:03.9 7:22/M
76 Mike Michaelson Meadville PA 46 12 M 45-49 45:42.4 45:46.3 0:03.8 7:22/M
77 Ron Weber Erie PA 53 6 M 50-54 45:42.9 45:50.3 0:07.4 7:22/M
78 Ginny Sackett Erie PA 46 3 F 45-49 45:53.3 45:55.1 0:01.8 7:24/M
79 Lauren Reyda North East PA 12 1 F 11-14 45:43.0 45:56.0 0:13.0 7:22/M
80 Tom Toale Erie PA 60 2 M 60-64 45:39.7 45:56.7 0:17.0 7:22/M
81 Steve Shepard Erie PA 35 6 M 35-39 45:53.9 45:58.4 0:04.5 7:24/M
82 Kevin Rose Erie PA 50 7 M 50-54 45:41.0 46:00.2 0:19.2 7:22/M
83 Eric Ellis Erie PA 32 8 M 30-34 45:49.2 46:03.1 0:13.9 7:23/M
84 Peter Bates Lake City PA 60 3 M 60-64 46:04.6 46:06.9 0:02.3 7:26/M
85 Paul Bates Erie PA 61 4 M 60-64 46:03.3 46:07.5 0:04.2 7:26/M
86 Ripper Rzepecki Erie PA 39 7 M 35-39 45:59.1 46:12.5 0:13.4 7:25/M
87 Jeff Porada Erie PA 22 8 M 20-24 45:44.9 46:14.6 0:29.7 7:23/M
88 Richard Souter Richmond VA 35 5 M 0-99 46:04.6 46:19.0 0:14.4 7:26/M
89 Matt Hull Erie PA 32 6 M 0-99 46:19.3 46:21.1 0:01.8 7:28/M
90 Karey Elliott North East PA 35 3 F 35-39 46:25.9 46:25.9 7:29/M
91 John Teuscher Buffalo NY 41 7 M 0-99 46:21.5 46:32.0 0:10.5 7:29/M
92 Larry Morton Thousand Oaks CA 43 7 M 40-44 46:33.4 46:33.4 7:30/M
93 Sharon Parks Erie PA 38 4 F 35-39 46:33.1 46:35.8 0:02.6 7:30/M
94 Dan Ellis Fairview PA 43 8 M 40-44 46:31.7 46:40.9 0:09.2 7:30/M
95 Ted Williams North East PA 47 13 M 45-49 46:35.5 46:41.4 0:05.9 7:31/M
96 Michael Mogavero Erie PA 21 9 M 20-24 46:36.8 46:45.5 0:08.7 7:31/M
97 Dan Cass Erie PA 39 8 M 35-39 46:36.2 46:47.6 0:11.4 7:31/M
98 Jason Weismiller Erie PA 35 9 M 35-39 46:48.0 46:57.0 0:09.0 7:33/M
99 Scott Roubic Hudson OH 43 9 M 40-44 46:44.7 47:02.0 0:17.3 7:32/M
100 Tom Spagel Erie PA 43 10 M 40-44 46:43.0 47:08.9 0:25.9 7:32/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
101 Lisa Reed Fairview PA 34 3 F 30-34 47:10.6 47:21.8 0:11.1 7:36/M
102 William Segal Astoria NY 27 8 M 25-29 46:52.9 47:22.3 0:29.4 7:34/M
103 Rob Prindle Erie PA 41 11 M 40-44 47:12.8 47:22.6 0:09.8 7:37/M
104 Rob Oligeri Erie PA 51 8 M 50-54 47:27.8 47:33.6 0:05.8 7:39/M
105 Fred Beckwith Erie PA 63 5 M 60-64 47:32.8 47:38.1 0:05.3 7:40/M
106 Ronald Krystek Erie PA 54 9 M 50-54 47:37.1 47:40.6 0:03.4 7:41/M
107 Mark Edele Erie PA 37 10 M 35-39 47:29.1 47:42.3 0:13.1 7:40/M
108 Joe Rys Erie PA 41 12 M 40-44 47:39.1 47:44.3 0:05.2 7:41/M
109 Chris Comer Erie PA 20 10 M 20-24 47:35.4 47:44.8 0:09.3 7:40/M
110 Kayla Slivinski Erie PA 18 3 F 15-19 47:35.3 47:44.8 0:09.5 7:40/M
111 Patrick Grab Erie PA 22 11 M 20-24 47:37.6 47:50.6 0:13.0 7:41/M
112 Rita Ryan North East PA 38 5 F 35-39 47:41.3 47:53.7 0:12.4 7:41/M
113 Michelle Curtze Waterford PA 45 4 F 45-49 47:21.0 47:56.9 0:35.9 7:38/M
114 Steve Parshall Erie PA 26 9 M 25-29 47:45.8 47:58.3 0:12.5 7:42/M
115 Steve Schupp Mars PA 41 13 M 40-44 47:42.7 47:59.0 0:16.3 7:42/M
116 Sean Bloomstine Erie PA 16 8 M 15-19 47:56.3 48:02.7 0:06.4 7:44/M
117 Tom Adamczyk Erie PA 51 8 M 0-99 47:57.6 48:04.5 0:06.9 7:44/M
118 Christopher Vieyra New York NY 26 10 M 25-29 48:01.4 48:05.8 0:04.4 7:45/M
119 Thomas Pearson Erie PA 42 14 M 40-44 48:01.6 48:07.5 0:05.9 7:45/M
120 Kimberly Hohman Mercer PA 32 4 F 30-34 47:56.5 48:11.1 0:14.6 7:44/M
121 Eric Marendt Edinboro PA 38 11 M 35-39 47:39.5 48:12.7 0:33.1 7:41/M
122 Rachel Prozan Edinboro PA 39 6 F 35-39 48:08.2 48:17.7 0:09.5 7:46/M
123 Patrick Bloomstine Silver Spring MD 23 12 M 20-24 48:13.4 48:20.6 0:07.2 7:47/M
124 Teresa O'Laughlin Erie PA 39 7 F 35-39 48:01.1 48:20.8 0:19.6 7:45/M
125 Bridget Baranyai Lewisburg PA 30 5 F 30-34 48:21.1 48:21.1 7:48/M
126 Bridget Kennelley Waterford PA 35 8 F 35-39 48:06.6 48:21.6 0:15.0 7:45/M
127 Frank Baranyai Pittsburgh PA 19 9 M 15-19 48:22.1 48:22.1 7:48/M
128 Christopher Young Erie PA 23 13 M 20-24 48:27.9 48:34.3 0:06.3 7:49/M
129 Shawn Alexander Erie PA 37 12 M 35-39 48:17.3 48:34.9 0:17.5 7:47/M
130 Daniel Young Erie PA 49 14 M 45-49 48:30.0 48:34.9 0:04.9 7:49/M
131 Brian Tellers Pittsburgh PA 33 9 M 30-34 48:36.4 48:36.4 7:50/M
132 Jack Daneri Erie PA 50 9 M 0-99 48:30.5 48:42.4 0:11.9 7:49/M
133 Francis Stark Erie PA 11 3 M 11-14 48:31.9 48:44.6 0:12.6 7:50/M
134 Scott Quezada Erie PA 30 10 M 30-34 48:24.4 48:49.5 0:25.0 7:48/M
135 Michael Jorlan Houghton NY 31 11 M 30-34 48:14.8 48:50.6 0:35.8 7:47/M
136 Jon Glass Erie PA 37 13 M 35-39 48:48.7 48:51.6 0:02.9 7:52/M
137 Kerry Saline Ridgway PA 27 4 F 25-29 48:43.9 49:00.3 0:16.4 7:51/M
138 Michael Mowery Erie PA 37 10 M 0-99 48:43.9 49:03.6 0:19.7 7:51/M
139 Leslie Stinson-Difrank Erie PA 51 1 F 50-54 49:05.0 49:05.0 7:55/M
140 Mark Rossman Warren PA 51 10 M 50-54 49:02.9 49:06.2 0:03.3 7:55/M
141 Lisa Oesterling Mc Kean PA 45 5 F 45-49 48:59.1 49:07.2 0:08.0 7:54/M
142 Neal Baker Erie PA 56 2 M 55-59 48:41.9 49:11.4 0:29.5 7:51/M
143 Eric Anglikowski Erie PA 37 11 M 0-99 49:10.2 49:14.4 0:04.1 7:56/M
144 Jammie Tomasone Sharon PA 27 5 F 25-29 49:03.6 49:16.7 0:13.1 7:55/M
145 John Paxton Stow OH 47 15 M 45-49 49:01.6 49:22.1 0:20.5 7:54/M
146 Tracie Craig Fairview PA 41 1 F 40-44 49:25.4 49:30.8 0:05.3 7:58/M
147 Anthony Pinto Winchester VA 15 10 M 15-19 49:13.6 49:34.4 0:20.7 7:56/M
148 Brandon Sieber Erie PA 25 11 M 25-29 49:33.5 49:37.7 0:04.2 8:00/M
149 Molly Souter Richmond VA 33 6 F 30-34 49:24.4 49:38.4 0:14.0 7:58/M
150 Laurie Thompson Erie PA 45 6 F 45-49 49:31.3 49:39.4 0:08.1 7:59/M
151 Kirk Warner Erie PA 40 15 M 40-44 49:09.4 49:40.2 0:30.8 7:56/M
152 Jenny Jones Erie PA 16 4 F 15-19 49:07.2 49:41.1 0:33.9 7:55/M
153 Stef Otterson Harrisburg PA 31 7 F 30-34 49:27.4 49:41.5 0:14.1 7:59/M
154 Jon Krahe Erie PA 47 12 M 0-99 49:33.0 49:43.4 0:10.4 8:00/M
155 Aly Milloy Erie PA 21 1 F 0-99 49:35.5 49:46.5 0:10.9 8:00/M
156 Mark Rosenthal Erie PA 47 16 M 45-49 49:25.5 49:48.0 0:22.5 7:58/M
157 Bob Lozowski Cranberry Township 37 14 M 35-39 49:48.8 49:48.8 8:02/M
158 Bill McCall Columbus OH 50 11 M 50-54 49:15.2 49:48.9 0:33.6 7:57/M
159 Andrew Chapman Mayville NY 26 12 M 25-29 49:10.1 49:49.2 0:39.1 7:56/M
160 Bernadette Prichard Harborcreek PA 11 2 F 11-14 49:38.1 49:49.5 0:11.4 8:00/M
161 Rick Prindle Harborcreek PA 44 16 M 40-44 49:37.8 49:49.9 0:12.1 8:00/M
162 Debbie Mizikowski Fairview PA 53 2 F 50-54 49:23.8 49:54.9 0:31.0 7:58/M
163 Paul Caviglia North East PA 36 13 M 0-99 49:48.3 50:03.0 0:14.7 8:02/M
164 Jim Tomasone Russell PA 49 17 M 45-49 49:52.5 50:06.1 0:13.6 8:03/M
165 Rod Brest Meadville PA 61 6 M 60-64 49:47.9 50:08.1 0:20.1 8:02/M
166 Rich Morton Wattsburg PA 50 14 M 0-99 49:54.5 50:10.4 0:15.9 8:03/M
167 John Tate Corry PA 61 7 M 60-64 49:55.7 50:10.5 0:14.8 8:03/M
168 Pam Morton Wattsburg PA 45 7 F 45-49 49:54.6 50:10.9 0:16.3 8:03/M
169 Steve Long Lexington Park MD 37 15 M 35-39 49:27.2 50:11.4 0:44.2 7:59/M
170 Sean De Mauri Erie PA 30 15 M 0-99 50:11.7 50:14.9 0:03.2 8:06/M
171 Michael Filutze Erie PA 63 8 M 60-64 50:09.5 50:15.7 0:06.2 8:05/M
172 Kevin Kuhar Washington DC 32 12 M 30-34 49:56.7 50:17.3 0:20.6 8:03/M
173 Julie Kuhar Erie PA 38 9 F 35-39 49:59.4 50:20.8 0:21.3 8:04/M
174 Dante Battles Erie PA 42 16 M 0-99 49:49.5 50:25.2 0:35.7 8:02/M
175 Chris Lamb Erie PA 49 18 M 45-49 50:02.2 50:26.0 0:23.8 8:04/M
176 Brad McLaughlin Erie PA 38 17 M 0-99 50:21.1 50:27.3 0:06.2 8:07/M
177 Kevin Gearity Fairview PA 56 3 M 55-59 50:23.2 50:35.7 0:12.5 8:08/M
178 Ryan Victory North East PA 35 16 M 35-39 50:10.4 50:37.0 0:26.6 8:05/M
179 Larry Niles Catonsville MD 41 17 M 40-44 50:23.4 50:46.3 0:22.9 8:08/M
180 Matt Badaracco Waterford PA 36 17 M 35-39 50:24.4 50:46.4 0:22.0 8:08/M
181 Adam Pierce Cleveland OH 37 18 M 35-39 50:19.0 50:53.6 0:34.6 8:07/M
182 Joe Sullivan Erie PA 58 4 M 55-59 50:31.1 50:53.7 0:22.6 8:09/M
183 Gene Connell Erie PA 55 5 M 55-59 50:40.4 50:54.9 0:14.5 8:10/M
184 Zofia Stark Erie PA 16 5 F 15-19 50:45.3 50:57.4 0:12.1 8:11/M
185 Katie Phillips Langhorne PA 22 2 F 20-24 50:50.6 50:58.1 0:07.5 8:12/M
186 Danielle Kalie Fairview PA 19 6 F 15-19 51:01.0 51:01.0 8:14/M
187 Christine Haverly Erie PA 17 7 F 15-19 50:56.2 51:01.5 0:05.3 8:13/M
188 Jon Connole Erie PA 46 19 M 45-49 50:53.3 51:03.4 0:10.1 8:12/M
189 Jenny Lefuria Edinboro PA 21 3 F 20-24 50:54.2 51:04.2 0:09.9 8:13/M
190 Bob Juchno Mc Kean PA 63 9 M 60-64 51:01.4 51:06.9 0:05.5 8:14/M
191 Rebecca Easly Erie PA 14 3 F 11-14 50:50.2 51:08.3 0:18.1 8:12/M
192 Kelly Oldach Erie PA 23 4 F 20-24 51:06.5 51:09.8 0:03.3 8:15/M
193 Larry Mroz Erie PA 37 19 M 35-39 51:06.6 51:11.1 0:04.4 8:15/M
194 Maribeth Vavreck Union City PA 40 2 F 40-44 50:49.6 51:12.0 0:22.4 8:12/M
195 Gary Knapp Erie PA 47 20 M 45-49 50:45.3 51:15.8 0:30.4 8:11/M
196 Amy Corbran Edinboro PA 22 5 F 20-24 51:09.4 51:17.5 0:08.0 8:15/M
197 Julie Vanwinkle Erie PA 46 8 F 45-49 51:05.8 51:19.3 0:13.5 8:14/M
198 Edward Baldensperger Warren PA 45 18 M 0-99 51:12.5 51:19.8 0:07.2 8:15/M
199 Kaitlyn Tinney Ashtabula OH 21 6 F 20-24 51:08.6 51:22.5 0:13.9 8:15/M
200 Kelly Tinney Pittsburgh PA 24 7 F 20-24 51:07.7 51:22.5 0:14.8 8:15/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
201 David McNeill Erie PA 53 12 M 50-54 51:23.4 51:23.4 8:17/M
202 Susan Komaromy Edinboro PA 25 6 F 25-29 51:14.7 51:25.3 0:10.6 8:16/M
203 Taylor Day Erie PA 20 8 F 20-24 50:54.0 51:25.6 0:31.5 8:13/M
204 Sarah Mariella-Wurst Erie PA 28 7 F 25-29 50:47.9 51:25.7 0:37.8 8:11/M
205 Bob Nestor Erie PA 44 19 M 0-99 50:59.0 51:26.0 0:27.0 8:13/M
206 Anthony Berdis Cleveland OH 42 18 M 40-44 51:15.3 51:26.3 0:10.9 8:16/M
207 Sue Ennis Erie PA 48 9 F 45-49 50:48.8 51:26.6 0:37.7 8:12/M
208 Dane Ruefthaler Erie PA 22 14 M 20-24 51:08.5 51:27.0 0:18.5 8:15/M
209 Jessica Mushalansky Erie PA 28 8 F 25-29 50:54.4 51:27.0 0:32.6 8:13/M
210 Jamie Krause Middletown MD 31 8 F 30-34 51:05.1 51:27.0 0:21.8 8:14/M
211 Bryan Delio Erie PA 37 20 M 35-39 50:54.7 51:27.5 0:32.8 8:13/M
212 Karen Manganaro Erie PA 50 3 F 50-54 51:24.8 51:31.2 0:06.4 8:17/M
213 Erich Semelka Union City PA 44 19 M 40-44 51:09.3 51:32.7 0:23.4 8:15/M
214 Rebecca Hower Erie PA 35 10 F 35-39 51:04.9 51:37.7 0:32.8 8:14/M
215 Julie Wilson Erie PA 43 3 F 40-44 51:26.6 51:38.3 0:11.7 8:18/M
216 Dan Hunt Ripley NY 51 13 M 50-54 50:59.4 51:39.8 0:40.4 8:13/M
217 Mark Badaracco Erie PA 28 13 M 25-29 51:17.5 51:42.0 0:24.4 8:16/M
218 Bryan Lekawa Latrobe PA 24 15 M 20-24 51:33.6 51:45.7 0:12.0 8:19/M
219 Richard McClay Edinboro PA 62 10 M 60-64 51:36.4 51:46.3 0:09.9 8:19/M
220 Cary Twichell Mc Kean PA 45 10 F 45-49 51:11.5 51:47.6 0:36.1 8:15/M
221 Ann Miller Erie PA 43 4 F 40-44 51:47.6 51:50.0 0:02.3 8:21/M
222 Joseph Finney Greer SC 45 21 M 45-49 51:45.9 51:54.4 0:08.5 8:21/M
223 Brian Burk Carrollton VA 45 22 M 45-49 51:54.7 51:54.7 8:22/M
224 Stacy Juchno Mars PA 34 9 F 30-34 51:53.4 51:58.6 0:05.1 8:22/M
225 Kevin Greene Erie PA 45 23 M 45-49 51:27.9 52:01.4 0:33.5 8:18/M
226 David Zimmer Erie PA 47 20 M 0-99 51:52.3 52:01.7 0:09.3 8:22/M
227 Roberta Strawser Dunkirk NY 21 9 F 20-24 51:44.1 52:02.1 0:18.0 8:21/M
228 Barb Filutze Erie PA 63 1 F 60-64 52:02.7 52:07.4 0:04.7 8:24/M
229 Elizabeth Bugbee North East PA 37 11 F 35-39 51:57.5 52:12.8 0:15.3 8:23/M
230 Matt Guerriero Erie PA 20 16 M 20-24 51:52.5 52:12.9 0:20.4 8:22/M
231 John Clement Erie PA 36 21 M 35-39 51:58.8 52:13.0 0:14.2 8:23/M
232 Kristie Freer Erie PA 35 12 F 35-39 51:47.0 52:19.3 0:32.3 8:21/M
233 Sandy Trocki Erie PA 35 13 F 35-39 51:52.2 52:21.0 0:28.8 8:22/M
234 Joseph Dibello Erie PA 40 20 M 40-44 51:50.4 52:27.7 0:37.3 8:22/M
235 Greg Duffin Erie PA 36 22 M 35-39 52:00.0 52:30.1 0:30.1 8:23/M
236 Bart Towell Erie PA 27 14 M 25-29 52:04.9 52:31.2 0:26.3 8:24/M
237 Carrie McCausland Portland NY 32 10 F 30-34 52:15.5 52:31.4 0:15.8 8:26/M
238 Jeffrey Presogna Erie PA 52 14 M 50-54 52:04.6 52:32.9 0:28.2 8:24/M
239 Ross Brumagin Union City PA 46 24 M 45-49 52:06.5 52:34.3 0:27.8 8:24/M
240 Lori Hayes Edinboro PA 25 9 F 25-29 52:17.0 52:42.0 0:25.0 8:26/M
241 Amelia Ruefthaler Pittsburgh PA 24 10 F 20-24 52:42.3 52:42.3 8:30/M
242 Paul Hayes Edinboro PA 24 17 M 20-24 52:17.1 52:42.3 0:25.2 8:26/M
243 Robert Kiel Fairview PA 63 11 M 60-64 52:36.5 52:43.8 0:07.2 8:29/M
244 Dana Keck Erie PA 41 5 F 40-44 52:31.9 52:44.4 0:12.5 8:28/M
245 Chris Berdis Erie PA 48 21 M 0-99 52:29.3 52:46.3 0:16.9 8:28/M
246 Sonja Groenendaal Erie PA 41 6 F 40-44 52:23.7 52:47.0 0:23.3 8:27/M
247 Patti Cioccio Erie PA 38 2 F 0-99 52:30.0 52:47.5 0:17.4 8:28/M
248 Daniel Kress Erie PA 17 22 M 0-99 52:14.8 52:50.3 0:35.5 8:25/M
249 Jeffrey Guild Erie PA 50 23 M 0-99 52:24.8 52:51.6 0:26.8 8:27/M
250 Richard Gardner Franklin PA 53 15 M 50-54 52:48.7 52:51.9 0:03.2 8:31/M
251 Lauren Mogavero Arlington VA 23 11 F 20-24 52:44.2 52:53.7 0:09.5 8:30/M
252 Gerry Tobin Erie PA 54 24 M 0-99 52:24.3 52:55.3 0:30.9 8:27/M
253 Ken Domsic Erie PA 59 6 M 55-59 52:40.6 52:55.9 0:15.3 8:30/M
254 David Krauza Erie PA 33 13 M 30-34 52:49.7 52:58.1 0:08.4 8:31/M
255 Christopher Testrake Erie PA 29 15 M 25-29 52:26.7 53:03.0 0:36.2 8:27/M
256 Bill Dorsch North East PA 48 25 M 0-99 52:53.6 53:03.1 0:09.4 8:32/M
257 Jake Cloninger Erie PA 26 16 M 25-29 52:33.5 53:03.2 0:29.7 8:29/M
258 Lucius Bugbee North East PA 70 1 M 70-74 52:53.4 53:07.4 0:13.9 8:32/M
259 Robert McDonald Jr Erie PA 52 16 M 50-54 52:29.0 53:11.1 0:42.1 8:28/M
260 Seth Burdick Erie PA 29 17 M 25-29 52:43.5 53:14.0 0:30.4 8:30/M
261 Jean Delinski Waterford PA 44 7 F 40-44 53:05.8 53:14.6 0:08.7 8:34/M
262 Michael Schloss Erie PA 30 14 M 30-34 53:06.4 53:16.2 0:09.8 8:34/M
263 Mark Lugin Erie PA 51 17 M 50-54 52:35.3 53:18.5 0:43.2 8:29/M
264 Sara Livingston Erie PA 18 8 F 15-19 52:53.6 53:23.3 0:29.7 8:32/M
265 Leslie Raper Black Mountain NC 41 8 F 40-44 53:10.6 53:24.0 0:13.4 8:35/M
266 Sarah Cassano Erie PA 30 11 F 30-34 53:07.4 53:24.4 0:17.0 8:34/M
267 Dave Livingston Erie PA 45 25 M 45-49 52:55.4 53:24.9 0:29.5 8:32/M
268 Kevin Berdis Erie PA 47 26 M 45-49 53:27.6 53:33.4 0:05.8 8:37/M
269 Chris Perkins Wattsburg PA 43 9 F 40-44 53:29.7 53:34.6 0:04.9 8:38/M
270 Jennifer Miller Erie PA 27 10 F 25-29 53:10.9 53:35.0 0:24.1 8:35/M
271 Jon DeMarall Erie PA 34 15 M 30-34 52:49.4 53:35.6 0:46.2 8:31/M
272 David Masteller Erie PA 13 4 M 11-14 53:31.3 53:36.0 0:04.7 8:38/M
273 Mark Masteller Erie PA 47 27 M 45-49 53:31.4 53:36.1 0:04.6 8:38/M
274 Sarah Grab Erie PA 24 12 F 20-24 53:23.2 53:36.1 0:12.9 8:37/M
275 Nicole Ross Schenectady NY 40 10 F 40-44 53:24.4 53:36.2 0:11.8 8:37/M
276 Gary Kanonczyk Erie PA 54 18 M 50-54 53:34.5 53:37.0 0:02.4 8:38/M
277 Makenzie O'Connor Mc Kean PA 15 9 F 15-19 52:56.6 53:40.2 0:43.6 8:32/M
278 Art Blum Erie PA 55 7 M 55-59 53:13.1 53:41.0 0:27.9 8:35/M
279 Cyndie Zahner Erie PA 52 4 F 50-54 53:32.4 53:41.9 0:09.5 8:38/M
280 Jay Breneman Erie PA 27 18 M 25-29 52:59.6 53:43.7 0:44.1 8:33/M
281 Jim Voss Erie PA 61 12 M 60-64 53:30.4 53:46.7 0:16.2 8:38/M
282 George Loren Waterford PA 59 8 M 55-59 53:47.0 53:48.5 0:01.5 8:40/M
283 George Loren Redondo Beach CA 40 21 M 40-44 53:47.2 53:48.8 0:01.5 8:40/M
284 Eric Weislogel Erie PA 38 23 M 35-39 53:14.4 53:52.2 0:37.8 8:35/M
285 Molly Miller Erie PA 22 13 F 20-24 53:31.5 53:52.7 0:21.2 8:38/M
286 Christopher Giles Somerville MA 29 19 M 25-29 53:23.7 53:52.8 0:29.0 8:37/M
287 Kimberly Smith Erie PA 43 11 F 40-44 53:39.1 53:53.5 0:14.4 8:39/M
288 Mark Dombrowski Erie PA 51 19 M 50-54 53:39.5 53:53.7 0:14.2 8:39/M
289 Sarah Horning Saegertown PA 24 14 F 20-24 53:30.5 53:59.6 0:29.1 8:38/M
290 Jeff Zahner Erie PA 53 20 M 50-54 53:53.8 54:03.4 0:09.5 8:41/M
291 Keith Hardner Erie PA 59 9 M 55-59 54:02.7 54:06.0 0:03.3 8:43/M
292 Brooke Reitz Pittsburgh PA 29 11 F 25-29 53:42.5 54:06.3 0:23.7 8:40/M
293 Julianne Cross New York NY 26 12 F 25-29 54:00.7 54:13.2 0:12.5 8:43/M
294 Dave Rinehardt Erie PA 63 26 M 0-99 54:07.4 54:15.2 0:07.8 8:44/M
295 Michael Morphy Erie PA 38 24 M 35-39 54:13.4 54:16.5 0:03.1 8:45/M
296 Tracy Fabrizio Erie PA 23 15 F 20-24 54:10.6 54:18.7 0:08.1 8:44/M
297 Julie Dejarnette Erie PA 47 11 F 45-49 53:44.9 54:19.6 0:34.6 8:40/M
298 Dan Kress Erie PA 42 27 M 0-99 53:45.7 54:20.4 0:34.6 8:40/M
299 Rob Ives Erie PA 31 16 M 30-34 53:58.6 54:22.6 0:24.0 8:42/M
300 Joel Young Erie PA 49 28 M 45-49 54:00.5 54:23.2 0:22.6 8:43/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
301 Carey Williams Erie PA 42 12 F 40-44 54:14.3 54:23.9 0:09.6 8:45/M
302 Katherine Blakeslee Erie PA 25 13 F 25-29 53:37.3 54:27.8 0:50.5 8:39/M
303 Jennifer Glass Erie PA 37 14 F 35-39 54:11.7 54:28.8 0:17.0 8:44/M
304 Chris Blakeslee Erie PA 54 21 M 50-54 53:38.9 54:29.7 0:50.8 8:39/M
305 Erich Zech Erie PA 51 22 M 50-54 54:08.6 54:32.9 0:24.3 8:44/M
306 Cindy Stevens Ann Arbor MI 41 13 F 40-44 54:13.0 54:36.7 0:23.7 8:45/M
307 Robin Tufts Erie PA 36 15 F 35-39 54:21.6 54:37.1 0:15.4 8:46/M
308 Heather Schmader Titusville PA 24 3 F 0-99 54:33.1 54:40.7 0:07.6 8:48/M
309 Catherine Stark Erie PA 15 10 F 15-19 54:30.1 54:42.8 0:12.7 8:47/M
310 Yvette Hindman Erie PA 40 14 F 40-44 54:27.3 54:43.3 0:16.0 8:47/M
311 Matthew Whiteford Fairview PA 17 11 M 15-19 54:39.0 54:47.4 0:08.4 8:49/M
312 Abby Zehe Fairview PA 22 16 F 20-24 54:40.2 54:48.3 0:08.0 8:49/M
313 Stephen Spacht Erie PA 54 23 M 50-54 54:14.8 54:50.3 0:35.4 8:45/M
314 Diana Meyer Edinboro PA 46 12 F 45-49 54:29.9 54:53.3 0:23.4 8:47/M
315 Cory Tubo Erie PA 23 18 M 20-24 54:46.7 54:54.8 0:08.1 8:50/M
316 Kregg Heenan Erie PA 36 25 M 35-39 54:46.9 54:55.5 0:08.6 8:50/M
317 Carolyn Orengia Harborcreek PA 29 14 F 25-29 54:56.3 54:56.3 8:52/M
318 Gerry Schneggenburger Erie PA 45 29 M 45-49 54:41.3 55:01.2 0:19.9 8:49/M
319 Patrick Quinn Mc Kean PA 50 28 M 0-99 54:20.2 55:01.8 0:41.5 8:46/M
320 Hayden Seibert Erie PA 14 5 M 11-14 54:51.7 55:05.2 0:13.5 8:51/M
321 Joe Vahey Breinigsville PA 45 29 M 0-99 54:52.3 55:06.1 0:13.7 8:51/M
322 Becky Grab Erie PA 50 5 F 50-54 54:52.3 55:07.0 0:14.7 8:51/M
323 Jennie Ives Erie PA 25 15 F 25-29 54:48.1 55:11.9 0:23.8 8:50/M
324 Louis Anderson Mc Kean PA 53 24 M 50-54 55:10.7 55:16.6 0:05.9 8:54/M
325 Robin Soeder Cleveland OH 41 4 F 0-99 55:06.6 55:17.0 0:10.4 8:53/M
326 Paul Haupt Erie PA 27 30 M 0-99 55:03.2 55:21.2 0:17.9 8:53/M
327 Will Haupt Columbus OH 44 22 M 40-44 55:03.5 55:21.5 0:18.0 8:53/M
328 Jennifer Gagnon Christiansburg VA 39 16 F 35-39 54:35.1 55:22.2 0:47.1 8:48/M
329 Sarah Kuebler Alexandria VA 26 16 F 25-29 54:53.3 55:24.5 0:31.2 8:51/M
330 Roger Myers Fairview PA 51 25 M 50-54 54:55.1 55:27.4 0:32.2 8:51/M
331 Steve Guild Waterford PA 56 10 M 55-59 55:06.3 55:32.8 0:26.5 8:53/M
332 Lea Baginski Erie PA 31 12 F 30-34 55:17.0 55:35.5 0:18.4 8:55/M
333 Richard Reed Fairview PA 66 1 M 65-69 55:24.7 55:36.1 0:11.3 8:56/M
334 John Kemp Edinboro PA 48 30 M 45-49 55:23.4 55:40.0 0:16.6 8:56/M
335 Gregory Sorce Erie PA 54 26 M 50-54 55:18.1 55:45.9 0:27.8 8:55/M
336 Christopher Scott Erie PA 37 26 M 35-39 55:42.7 55:49.7 0:07.0 8:59/M
337 Lou Calaizzo Erie PA 46 31 M 45-49 55:39.2 55:52.4 0:13.1 8:59/M
338 Hannah Woods Edinboro PA 19 11 F 15-19 55:48.4 55:54.5 0:06.1 9:00/M
339 Renee Woods Edinboro PA 46 13 F 45-49 55:48.9 55:54.7 0:05.8 9:00/M
340 Nicole Johnson Fort Worth TX 28 17 F 25-29 55:11.2 55:54.8 0:43.5 8:54/M
341 Gregory Lindvay Annapolis MD 36 27 M 35-39 55:44.8 55:55.5 0:10.7 8:59/M
342 Coralie Lindvay Annapolis MD 29 18 F 25-29 55:45.6 55:56.3 0:10.7 9:00/M
343 Justin Kita Erie PA 11 6 M 11-14 55:58.6 55:58.6 9:02/M
344 Jenn Wilcox Erie PA 37 17 F 35-39 55:33.0 56:00.0 0:27.0 8:58/M
345 Tammy Baumann Erie PA 42 15 F 40-44 55:35.5 56:02.1 0:26.6 8:58/M
346 Bill Bauman Erie PA 44 23 M 40-44 55:36.4 56:02.8 0:26.3 8:58/M
347 Christine Nestor Erie PA 39 5 F 0-99 55:44.6 56:10.3 0:25.7 8:59/M
348 Jack Hanrahan Erie PA 44 24 M 40-44 55:45.5 56:12.9 0:27.4 9:00/M
349 Cindy Munch Erie PA 41 16 F 40-44 55:36.1 56:15.6 0:39.5 8:58/M
350 Daniel Last Studio City CA 32 17 M 30-34 55:53.0 56:19.1 0:26.1 9:01/M
351 Caley Banko Erie PA 31 13 F 30-34 56:04.9 56:20.6 0:15.7 9:03/M
352 Gentry Allen Erie PA 29 19 F 25-29 56:04.4 56:21.0 0:16.5 9:03/M
353 Greg Arnold Union City PA 54 27 M 50-54 55:50.6 56:21.6 0:31.0 9:00/M
354 Janet Campbell Erie PA 38 18 F 35-39 56:00.1 56:22.6 0:22.5 9:02/M
355 Maria Sundberg Erie PA 24 17 F 20-24 56:03.5 56:22.9 0:19.3 9:02/M
356 Diane Marzula Wexford PA 47 14 F 45-49 55:46.1 56:23.5 0:37.4 9:00/M
357 Edgar Smith Pittsburgh PA 34 18 M 30-34 55:48.5 56:23.7 0:35.2 9:00/M
358 Marianne Talarico SmithPittsburgh PA 34 14 F 30-34 55:48.9 56:23.9 0:34.9 9:00/M
359 Ann Kaspick Erie PA 38 19 F 35-39 56:23.4 56:25.8 0:02.4 9:06/M
360 Lauren Zibelman Conshohocken PA 29 20 F 25-29 56:09.8 56:29.1 0:19.3 9:03/M
361 Renee Kroto Painesville OH 36 20 F 35-39 55:53.5 56:31.9 0:38.4 9:01/M
362 Lindsey Stankiewicz Fairview PA 22 18 F 20-24 56:07.9 56:34.1 0:26.2 9:03/M
363 Mame Krause Erie PA 59 1 F 55-59 56:12.4 56:34.7 0:22.3 9:04/M
364 Timothy Stankiewicz Fairview PA 50 28 M 50-54 56:08.5 56:35.0 0:26.4 9:03/M
365 Brooke Pennica Fredonia NY 31 15 F 30-34 56:20.4 56:35.6 0:15.2 9:05/M
366 John Monocello Pittsburgh PA 34 19 M 30-34 56:19.5 56:39.5 0:20.0 9:05/M
367 Jim Scarpitti Edinboro PA 53 29 M 50-54 56:17.0 56:40.4 0:23.4 9:05/M
368 Sarah Heeter Erie PA 24 19 F 20-24 56:18.6 56:43.9 0:25.2 9:05/M
369 Elissa Nadworny Erie PA 21 20 F 20-24 56:40.5 56:48.0 0:07.5 9:08/M
370 Shawn Van Hove Erie PA 50 30 M 50-54 56:17.3 56:54.1 0:36.7 9:05/M
371 Tina Moritz Erie PA 38 21 F 35-39 56:22.8 56:58.6 0:35.8 9:05/M
372 Jay Moritz Erie PA 38 31 M 0-99 56:22.5 56:58.9 0:36.4 9:05/M
373 Diane Hoover Erie PA 55 2 F 55-59 56:43.3 56:59.8 0:16.4 9:09/M
374 Mimi Viorelli Erie PA 36 22 F 35-39 56:22.3 57:01.4 0:39.1 9:05/M
375 Emily Mulvihill Manhattan KS 23 21 F 20-24 56:30.5 57:02.6 0:32.1 9:07/M
376 Nicole Littell Washington DC 22 22 F 20-24 56:47.0 57:02.6 0:15.6 9:10/M
377 Pat Rafferty Erie PA 57 11 M 55-59 56:44.9 57:04.4 0:19.5 9:09/M
378 Tina Davison Conneaut OH 37 23 F 35-39 56:48.5 57:15.7 0:27.2 9:10/M
379 John Wellington Columbus OH 64 13 M 60-64 57:08.8 57:21.8 0:13.0 9:13/M
380 Jim Musich Erie PA 46 32 M 45-49 57:19.0 57:30.8 0:11.8 9:15/M
381 Pat Kress Erie PA 15 12 M 15-19 56:56.1 57:31.2 0:35.1 9:11/M
382 Matthew Litke Ardmore PA 24 19 M 20-24 56:46.7 57:31.5 0:44.7 9:09/M
383 Gene Litke Guys Mills PA 53 31 M 50-54 56:49.0 57:33.1 0:44.1 9:10/M
384 Ron Bennett Waterford PA 62 14 M 60-64 57:13.5 57:33.8 0:20.3 9:14/M
385 Janine Daly Albion PA 58 3 F 55-59 57:22.3 57:41.6 0:19.2 9:15/M
386 Michele Nelson Georgetown KY 40 17 F 40-44 57:40.7 57:42.7 0:02.0 9:18/M
387 Beth Ruth Ashville NY 34 16 F 30-34 57:13.9 57:44.8 0:30.9 9:14/M
388 Mary Dudick Jamestown NY 38 24 F 35-39 57:13.5 57:45.4 0:31.9 9:14/M
389 Ronald Beer Sr Erie PA 56 12 M 55-59 57:03.2 57:46.3 0:43.1 9:12/M
390 Edward Pecoy Lyons NY 47 33 M 45-49 57:22.4 57:48.2 0:25.7 9:15/M
391 Amy Webber Edinboro PA 31 17 F 30-34 57:29.4 57:50.0 0:20.6 9:16/M
392 Jeannine Teed Erie PA 40 18 F 40-44 57:11.8 57:50.2 0:38.4 9:13/M
393 Lisa Waskiewicz Erie PA 24 23 F 20-24 57:13.5 57:51.9 0:38.3 9:14/M
394 Jamie Miano Phoenixville PA 35 32 M 0-99 57:28.5 57:53.0 0:24.5 9:16/M
395 Michael Mogavero Erie PA 61 15 M 60-64 57:44.1 57:53.1 0:09.0 9:19/M
396 Thomas Twohig Erie PA 57 13 M 55-59 57:25.0 57:54.2 0:29.1 9:16/M
397 Kim Enterline Lake City PA 40 19 F 40-44 57:36.2 57:54.4 0:18.2 9:17/M
398 Franz Zimmerman Erie PA 71 2 M 70-74 57:28.8 57:56.4 0:27.6 9:16/M
399 Daniel Morris Harborcreek PA 45 33 M 0-99 57:22.1 57:59.0 0:36.9 9:15/M
400 Richard Reichel II Erie PA 50 32 M 50-54 57:34.0 57:59.1 0:25.1 9:17/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
401 Christine Kalie Fairview PA 46 15 F 45-49 57:50.6 58:03.4 0:12.7 9:20/M
402 Philip Susann Chapel Hill NC 37 34 M 0-99 57:19.3 58:07.1 0:47.8 9:15/M
403 Bethany Merritt Dayton OH 29 21 F 25-29 58:05.1 58:08.6 0:03.4 9:22/M
404 Mary Kinal Erie PA 43 20 F 40-44 58:09.1 58:14.0 0:04.9 9:23/M
405 Chris Barker Erie PA 33 20 M 30-34 57:43.4 58:15.8 0:32.4 9:19/M
406 Emily Bodie Erie PA 23 24 F 20-24 57:43.1 58:15.8 0:32.7 9:19/M
407 Christopher Lechner Lancaster PA 33 21 M 30-34 58:16.4 58:20.9 0:04.4 9:24/M
408 Bethany Blood Erie PA 32 18 F 30-34 57:51.4 58:20.9 0:29.5 9:20/M
409 Catherine Phillips Warren PA 51 6 F 50-54 58:19.8 58:22.7 0:02.9 9:24/M
410 Matthew Tennet Tidioute PA 37 28 M 35-39 57:39.9 58:24.9 0:45.0 9:18/M
411 Thomas Blood West Springfield P 34 22 M 30-34 57:59.3 58:28.5 0:29.2 9:21/M
412 Lindsay Yost Erie PA 26 22 F 25-29 58:25.3 58:32.2 0:06.9 9:25/M
413 Colleen O'Neil Erie PA 29 23 F 25-29 57:56.0 58:34.8 0:38.8 9:21/M
414 Diane Wagner Erie PA 43 21 F 40-44 58:18.9 58:35.6 0:16.7 9:24/M
415 Andrea Estok Columbus OH 32 19 F 30-34 58:22.2 58:41.2 0:19.0 9:25/M
416 Stefanie Mando Erie PA 40 22 F 40-44 57:58.6 58:44.8 0:46.2 9:21/M
417 John Armbruster Erie PA 23 20 M 20-24 58:22.5 58:47.6 0:25.0 9:25/M
418 Erin Terry Erie PA 32 20 F 30-34 58:22.9 58:48.0 0:25.1 9:25/M
419 Chuck Jenkins Erie PA 50 33 M 50-54 58:11.6 58:49.6 0:38.0 9:23/M
420 Jaime Maloney Patel Tampa FL 33 21 F 30-34 58:23.4 58:56.6 0:33.2 9:25/M
421 Peggy Hardesty Erie PA 54 7 F 50-54 58:36.8 58:57.0 0:20.2 9:27/M
422 Leanne Krause Erie PA 28 24 F 25-29 58:35.6 58:58.3 0:22.6 9:27/M
423 Isis Kuczaj Lansing MI 29 25 F 25-29 58:13.1 58:58.4 0:45.3 9:23/M
424 Lindsay Egg Fairview PA 23 25 F 20-24 58:34.3 58:58.9 0:24.6 9:27/M
425 Brian Carney Fraser MI 28 20 M 25-29 58:20.6 59:00.4 0:39.8 9:25/M
426 Miyuki Oshima-Carney Fraser MI 27 26 F 25-29 58:22.0 59:01.4 0:39.4 9:25/M
427 John Munch Erie PA 41 25 M 40-44 58:24.5 59:04.4 0:39.9 9:25/M
428 Kathy Miaczynski Erie PA 24 26 F 20-24 58:46.2 59:04.7 0:18.4 9:29/M
429 Jose Marin Girard PA 48 35 M 0-99 58:25.6 59:05.7 0:40.1 9:25/M
430 Stephan Menc Edinboro PA 45 34 M 45-49 59:02.8 59:06.4 0:03.6 9:31/M
431 Steven Karns Erie PA 25 21 M 25-29 58:30.4 59:06.5 0:36.1 9:26/M
432 Ken Felker Edinboro PA 54 34 M 50-54 58:53.6 59:09.3 0:15.7 9:30/M
433 Linda Felker Edinboro PA 57 4 F 55-59 58:51.9 59:09.4 0:17.5 9:30/M
434 Jen Waller Erie PA 29 27 F 25-29 58:49.2 59:11.5 0:22.2 9:29/M
435 Luke Randall Titusville PA 51 35 M 50-54 58:46.1 59:18.9 0:32.8 9:29/M
436 Bob Przybyszewski Erie PA 45 35 M 45-49 58:59.2 59:22.5 0:23.2 9:31/M
437 Karen Johnson Fort Worth TX 56 5 F 55-59 58:43.9 59:28.9 0:45.0 9:28/M
438 Michelle Christy Youngstown OH 33 22 F 30-34 59:05.4 59:29.5 0:24.1 9:32/M
439 Alexander Prichard Harborcreek PA 16 13 M 15-19 59:27.7 59:34.2 0:06.5 9:35/M
440 Edward Poranski Erie PA 36 36 M 0-99 59:22.1 59:37.8 0:15.7 9:35/M
441 Sis Woodard Erie PA 55 6 F 0-99 59:22.6 59:42.6 0:20.0 9:35/M
442 Joan Teeter Erie PA 42 7 F 0-99 59:19.5 59:45.3 0:25.8 9:34/M
443 Deborah Mingey Erie PA 49 16 F 45-49 59:45.7 59:52.2 0:06.5 9:38/M
444 Bill Ross Corry PA 55 14 M 55-59 59:42.3 59:53.1 0:10.8 9:38/M
445 Anna Monahan Erie PA 21 27 F 20-24 59:15.2 59:53.6 0:38.3 9:33/M
446 Dawn Gashgarian Erie PA 25 28 F 25-29 59:33.7 59:55.1 0:21.3 9:36/M
447 Tim Milloy Erie PA 50 36 M 50-54 59:44.9 59:55.3 0:10.3 9:38/M
448 Steve Tomlinson Erie PA 32 37 M 0-99 59:30.7 59:58.4 0:27.7 9:36/M
449 Joe Kuna Erie PA 44 38 M 0-99 59:49.4 59:59.7 0:10.3 9:39/M
450 Julie Boga Erie PA 40 23 F 40-44 59:50.7 1:00:06.5 0:15.7 9:39/M
451 Emily Huston Youngstown OH 24 28 F 20-24 59:39.2 1:00:21.4 0:42.2 9:37/M
452 Barb Hanes Albion PA 46 17 F 45-49 1:00:03.0 1:00:23.2 0:20.2 9:41/M
453 Tracy Riedel North East PA 38 25 F 35-39 1:00:20.6 1:00:25.5 0:04.8 9:44/M
454 Kolleen Suesser Erie PA 41 24 F 40-44 1:00:07.3 1:00:26.1 0:18.7 9:42/M
455 Mary Elmore North East PA 28 8 F 0-99 1:00:07.0 1:00:27.3 0:20.3 9:42/M
456 MacKenzie McDonald Erie PA 13 4 F 11-14 59:46.0 1:00:27.5 0:41.5 9:38/M
457 Becky Snow Waynesburg PA 33 23 F 30-34 1:00:12.5 1:00:32.8 0:20.3 9:43/M
458 Phoebe Clemente Fairview PA 35 26 F 35-39 1:00:16.9 1:00:33.1 0:16.2 9:43/M
459 Jennifer Eberlein Erie PA 37 27 F 35-39 1:00:05.5 1:00:34.1 0:28.6 9:41/M
460 Thomas Christy Youngstown OH 37 29 M 35-39 1:00:14.7 1:00:38.5 0:23.8 9:43/M
461 Nadine Michollek Erie PA 17 12 F 15-19 1:00:14.1 1:00:42.4 0:28.3 9:43/M
462 Patricia Albaugh Lake City PA 57 6 F 55-59 1:00:05.0 1:00:44.5 0:39.5 9:41/M
463 Joe Zdunski Erie PA 67 2 M 65-69 1:00:06.3 1:00:46.2 0:39.9 9:42/M
464 Laura Guncheon Erie PA 30 9 F 0-99 59:55.8 1:00:48.4 0:52.6 9:40/M
465 Lori Wierzchowski Erie PA 29 29 F 25-29 59:55.4 1:00:49.1 0:53.7 9:40/M
466 Julie Koehler Raleigh NC 29 30 F 25-29 59:56.5 1:00:49.3 0:52.7 9:40/M
467 Pamela Finney Greer SC 45 18 F 45-49 1:00:41.2 1:00:49.9 0:08.6 9:47/M
468 Mike Juliano Waynesburg PA 26 22 M 25-29 1:00:30.1 1:00:51.2 0:21.1 9:45/M
469 Jennifer Wright North East PA 35 28 F 35-39 1:00:23.2 1:00:55.4 0:32.1 9:44/M
470 Karen Teed Erie PA 39 29 F 35-39 1:00:22.5 1:01:00.7 0:38.2 9:44/M
471 Nicole Hunter Pittsburgh PA 27 10 F 0-99 1:00:41.6 1:01:01.2 0:19.6 9:47/M
472 Naomi Andrews Silver Spring MD 28 31 F 25-29 1:00:20.6 1:01:01.8 0:41.1 9:44/M
473 Eric Anderson Plainfield IL 42 39 M 0-99 1:00:25.5 1:01:02.7 0:37.2 9:45/M
474 Emily Corbin North East PA 21 29 F 20-24 1:00:34.5 1:01:04.3 0:29.8 9:46/M
475 Joseph Baumbach Chester VA 28 23 M 25-29 1:00:32.2 1:01:05.3 0:33.1 9:46/M
476 Paul Bendig Fairview PA 48 36 M 45-49 1:00:45.3 1:01:11.7 0:26.4 9:48/M
477 Carol Trumbo Erie PA 26 32 F 25-29 1:00:59.7 1:01:17.5 0:17.8 9:50/M
478 Kristy Trumbo Muncie IN 24 30 F 20-24 1:01:00.8 1:01:18.4 0:17.6 9:50/M
479 Laura Krugger Pittsburgh PA 26 33 F 25-29 1:00:58.8 1:01:25.8 0:27.0 9:50/M
480 Wendy Wyman Erie PA 43 25 F 40-44 1:01:14.7 1:01:28.6 0:13.9 9:53/M
481 Gina Sandberg Fairview PA 35 30 F 35-39 1:01:14.7 1:01:29.6 0:14.8 9:53/M
482 Elise Dickenson Erie PA 38 31 F 35-39 1:01:06.3 1:01:29.7 0:23.4 9:51/M
483 Kathleen Paxton Stow OH 43 26 F 40-44 1:01:16.1 1:01:40.4 0:24.3 9:53/M
484 John Guerriero Erie PA 50 37 M 50-54 1:01:17.2 1:01:42.3 0:25.1 9:53/M
485 Karin Waskiewicz Erie PA 21 31 F 20-24 1:01:12.7 1:01:50.5 0:37.8 9:52/M
486 Sally Chance-Casler Erie PA 43 27 F 40-44 1:01:22.3 1:01:56.7 0:34.4 9:54/M
487 Jacqueline Cross Fairview PA 40 28 F 40-44 1:01:44.9 1:02:02.4 0:17.4 9:57/M
488 Kathy Schreckengost Erie PA 61 2 F 60-64 1:01:58.2 1:02:06.7 0:08.5 10:00/M
489 Lisa Koshan Lake City PA 38 32 F 35-39 1:01:53.4 1:02:08.2 0:14.8 9:59/M
490 Mark Sullivan Cranberry Township 36 40 M 0-99 1:01:34.2 1:02:11.8 0:37.6 9:56/M
491 Lynn Douds Erie PA 40 29 F 40-44 1:01:53.9 1:02:12.2 0:18.3 9:59/M
492 Sandy Means Erie PA 41 30 F 40-44 1:01:55.1 1:02:12.5 0:17.3 9:59/M
493 Jerry Alexander Erie PA 56 15 M 55-59 1:02:14.1 1:02:14.1 10:02/M
494 Tara Plimpton Erie PA 41 31 F 40-44 1:01:56.0 1:02:18.0 0:21.9 9:59/M
495 R Craig Abbey Erie PA 53 38 M 50-54 1:02:03.7 1:02:23.0 0:19.3 10:00/M
496 Walt Michalczik Newport News VA 37 41 M 0-99 1:01:55.6 1:02:28.0 0:32.3 9:59/M
497 Kelly Gheres Edinboro PA 49 19 F 45-49 1:02:15.6 1:02:30.6 0:15.0 10:02/M
498 Jody Cole Erie PA 36 11 F 0-99 1:02:15.6 1:02:32.6 0:17.0 10:02/M
499 Moira Carrick Erie PA 56 7 F 55-59 1:02:31.4 1:02:37.9 0:06.5 10:05/M
500 Clarence Mason Waterford PA 72 3 M 70-74 1:02:10.3 1:02:41.6 0:31.3 10:02/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
501 Deb Steward Stanley NY 43 32 F 40-44 1:02:07.5 1:02:48.6 0:41.1 10:01/M
502 Lynn Shollen Lake City PA 36 33 F 35-39 1:02:07.7 1:02:48.7 0:40.9 10:01/M
503 Pamela Reinsel Oil City PA 30 12 F 0-99 1:02:13.9 1:02:54.9 0:40.9 10:02/M
504 Nicole Russell Oil City PA 27 13 F 0-99 1:02:15.1 1:02:55.3 0:40.2 10:02/M
505 Sara Lasher Albion PA 27 34 F 25-29 1:02:40.5 1:02:59.3 0:18.8 10:06/M
506 Alan Natalie Fairview PA 45 37 M 45-49 1:02:57.2 1:03:12.9 0:15.6 10:09/M
507 Suzanne Natalie Fairview PA 39 34 F 35-39 1:02:58.3 1:03:13.0 0:14.7 10:09/M
508 William Lemon Jr Erie PA 55 16 M 55-59 1:02:54.0 1:03:25.5 0:31.5 10:09/M
509 Christine Gwin Corry PA 34 24 F 30-34 1:03:17.2 1:03:41.5 0:24.3 10:12/M
510 Jean Wisniewski Waterford PA 56 8 F 55-59 1:03:38.9 1:03:44.0 0:05.1 10:16/M
511 Dennis Albrewczynski Erie PA 41 42 M 0-99 1:03:00.8 1:03:45.4 0:44.6 10:10/M
512 Elsia Anderson Pittsburgh PA 24 32 F 20-24 1:03:59.2 1:03:59.2 10:19/M
513 Chrissy Welsh Erie PA 25 35 F 25-29 1:03:59.5 1:03:59.5 10:19/M
514 Suzanne Kitts North East PA 36 35 F 35-39 1:03:18.0 1:04:00.2 0:42.2 10:13/M
515 Holly Greiner Mc Kean PA 25 36 F 25-29 1:03:52.2 1:04:03.8 0:11.6 10:18/M
516 Ashley Dougherty Mc Kean PA 19 13 F 15-19 1:03:51.8 1:04:04.2 0:12.3 10:18/M
517 Tracie Greiner Arlington VA 28 37 F 25-29 1:03:52.2 1:04:04.3 0:12.1 10:18/M
518 Michael Holman Edinboro PA 36 43 M 0-99 1:03:38.4 1:04:07.8 0:29.4 10:16/M
519 Andrea Onnen Erie PA 30 25 F 30-34 1:03:45.9 1:04:15.3 0:29.4 10:17/M
520 Stephen Cocke Erie PA 42 44 M 0-99 1:03:58.5 1:04:26.4 0:27.9 10:19/M
521 Ann Burke Erie PA 46 20 F 45-49 1:04:10.7 1:04:29.5 0:18.7 10:21/M
522 Alison Stankiewicz Fairview PA 20 33 F 20-24 1:04:06.4 1:04:32.7 0:26.3 10:20/M
523 Sherry Beckwith Findley Lake NY 34 26 F 30-34 1:04:03.2 1:04:33.2 0:30.0 10:20/M
524 Jason Beckwith Findley Lake NY 35 45 M 0-99 1:04:04.0 1:04:33.8 0:29.8 10:20/M
525 Gregory Doyle Erie PA 63 16 M 60-64 1:04:30.5 1:04:40.6 0:10.1 10:24/M
526 Erin Evanoff Mc Kean PA 24 34 F 20-24 1:04:18.8 1:04:50.4 0:31.6 10:22/M
527 Kathy Kulasa Conneaut Lake PA 34 27 F 30-34 1:04:39.8 1:05:01.8 0:22.0 10:26/M
528 Morgan Monahan Erie PA 17 14 F 15-19 1:04:55.3 1:05:02.5 0:07.2 10:28/M
529 Lisa Celeski Erie PA 41 33 F 40-44 1:04:40.4 1:05:02.6 0:22.2 10:26/M
530 Leanne Morton Erie PA 38 36 F 35-39 1:04:53.5 1:05:12.4 0:18.9 10:28/M
531 Samantha Renwick Erie PA 37 37 F 35-39 1:04:53.6 1:05:12.5 0:18.9 10:28/M
532 Chris Lewis Waterford MO 43 26 M 40-44 1:04:55.2 1:05:18.3 0:23.1 10:28/M
533 Lewis Baldwin II Erie PA 38 30 M 35-39 1:05:14.7 1:05:21.4 0:06.7 10:31/M
534 Robert O'Neil Erie PA 62 17 M 60-64 1:04:43.4 1:05:22.6 0:39.2 10:26/M
535 Sarah Pierce Harborcreek PA 30 28 F 30-34 1:05:03.1 1:05:25.9 0:22.8 10:30/M
536 Nick Stefanovski Fairview PA 49 46 M 0-99 1:04:40.7 1:05:26.7 0:46.0 10:26/M
537 Linda Huegel Erie PA 68 1 F 65-69 1:05:06.5 1:05:27.8 0:21.3 10:30/M
538 Robert Moomy Erie PA 75 1 M 75-79 1:04:26.6 1:05:29.5 1:02.8 10:24/M
539 Larry Berdis Erie PA 75 2 M 75-79 1:05:20.7 1:05:34.0 0:13.3 10:32/M
540 Kim Elletson Erie PA 39 38 F 35-39 1:05:43.3 1:05:49.0 0:05.7 10:36/M
541 Jennifer Kuzmin Erie PA 30 29 F 30-34 1:05:30.7 1:05:52.6 0:21.8 10:34/M
542 Lauren Levy New York NY 28 38 F 25-29 1:06:23.1 1:06:23.1 10:42/M
543 David Levy Erie PA 59 17 M 55-59 1:05:46.9 1:06:23.3 0:36.4 10:36/M
544 Jennifer Pontzer Erie PA 41 34 F 40-44 1:07:04.2 1:07:14.3 0:10.1 10:49/M
545 Vonnie Lorah Erie PA 52 8 F 50-54 1:07:01.1 1:07:42.7 0:41.6 10:49/M
546 Michael Bohrer Erie PA 46 38 M 45-49 1:07:45.2 1:07:54.1 0:08.9 10:56/M
547 Robert Cavalier Scottdale PA 29 47 M 0-99 1:07:38.2 1:07:57.1 0:18.9 10:55/M
548 Rob Norrby East Hampton NY 47 39 M 45-49 1:07:39.9 1:08:05.5 0:25.6 10:55/M
549 Heather Skrzypczak Erie PA 23 35 F 20-24 1:08:01.2 1:08:11.0 0:09.7 10:58/M
550 Stephen Haeseler North East PA 42 27 M 40-44 1:08:24.8 1:09:07.4 0:42.5 11:02/M
551 Marcie Griesbach Erie PA 37 39 F 35-39 1:08:48.3 1:09:29.8 0:41.5 11:06/M
552 Rana Evanoff Mc Kean PA 55 9 F 55-59 1:09:06.1 1:09:37.4 0:31.3 11:09/M
553 Fred Evanoff Mc Kean PA 56 18 M 55-59 1:09:22.1 1:09:37.9 0:15.7 11:11/M
554 Joseph Kloecker Erie PA 57 19 M 55-59 1:09:48.1 1:10:17.0 0:28.9 11:15/M
555 Christina Cohlhepp Tionesta PA 31 30 F 30-34 1:11:03.4 1:11:31.1 0:27.7 11:28/M
556 Dave Clement Erie PA 33 23 M 30-34 1:11:18.8 1:11:32.2 0:13.4 11:30/M
557 Stephanie Torok Erie PA 18 15 F 15-19 1:11:09.7 1:11:32.3 0:22.6 11:29/M
558 Theresa Ferrante Erie PA 47 21 F 45-49 1:11:29.7 1:11:53.2 0:23.5 11:32/M
559 Philip Zielinski Fairview PA 68 3 M 65-69 1:11:30.2 1:12:08.3 0:38.1 11:32/M
560 Nora Kreider Waterford PA 49 22 F 45-49 1:11:52.8 1:12:12.8 0:20.0 11:35/M
561 Jim Riley Erie PA 55 48 M 0-99 1:11:35.3 1:12:18.3 0:43.0 11:33/M
562 Suzanne Carstater Fairview PA 52 9 F 50-54 1:11:49.1 1:12:32.5 0:43.4 11:35/M
563 Maureen Barber-Carey Erie PA 1 F 0- 0 1:12:33.8 1:12:33.8 11:42/M
564 Sashia Brumagin Union City PA 18 16 F 15-19 1:12:35.6 1:12:36.8 0:01.1 11:42/M
565 Adam Berkey Meadville PA 20 21 M 20-24 1:12:36.4 1:12:37.1 0:00.7 11:43/M
566 Johanna Lindsey Corry PA 40 35 F 40-44 1:12:28.6 1:13:10.5 0:41.8 11:41/M
567 Theressa Miller Springboro PA 34 14 F 0-99 1:13:36.3 1:14:23.5 0:47.2 11:52/M
568 Carol Hirsch Erie PA 47 23 F 45-49 1:13:59.9 1:14:35.0 0:35.1 11:56/M
569 Heather Dudley Erie PA 25 39 F 25-29 1:14:16.9 1:14:37.7 0:20.8 11:59/M
570 Angel Sunafrank Erie PA 34 31 F 30-34 1:14:07.6 1:14:55.2 0:47.5 11:57/M
571 Julie Johns Erie PA 36 40 F 35-39 1:14:21.5 1:14:56.2 0:34.7 12:00/M
572 Christine Vassen Cranesville PA 39 15 F 0-99 1:14:10.5 1:14:58.3 0:47.7 11:58/M
573 Katy Merrjam Erie PA 50 10 F 50-54 1:14:58.3 1:15:36.4 0:38.1 12:05/M
574 Elizabeth Kelly Erie PA 51 11 F 50-54 1:16:05.0 1:16:39.1 0:34.0 12:16/M
575 Beth Biletnikoff Fairview PA 52 12 F 50-54 1:17:45.1 1:18:08.6 0:23.5 12:32/M
576 Roger Fenton Erie PA 71 4 M 70-74 1:20:22.7 1:20:28.8 0:06.1 12:58/M
577 Maggie Disks Edinboro PA 25 40 F 25-29 1:20:17.8 1:20:49.8 0:32.0 12:57/M
578 Hunter Truitt Erie PA 14 7 M 11-14 1:20:33.3 1:21:05.1 0:31.7 13:00/M
579 John Behrendt Erie PA 51 39 M 50-54 1:22:54.7 1:23:32.7 0:38.0 13:22/M
580 Rose Stutzman Erie PA 42 36 F 40-44 1:23:11.1 1:23:33.0 0:21.9 13:25/M