Race Date
January 01, 2000
Overall Finish List
Overal Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 CHRIS VIDAS EDINBORO PA 510 22 **** M 20-24 30:01 6:00/M
2 GREG DILLON Commack NY 485 35 1 M 35-39 30:23 6:05/M
3 ROBERT GIESEN NORTH EAST PA 69 36 2 M 35-39 31:28 6:18/M
4 Eric Twitchell McKEAN PA 55 37 3 M 35-39 31:31 6:18/M
5 Fred Havko FAIRVIEW PA 83 38 4 M 35-39 31:34 6:19/M
6 MIKE SHAFFER TITUSVILLE PA 76 15 1 M 13-15 32:05 6:25/M
7 RICK HARDESTY ERIE PA 496 45 1 M 45-49 32:29 6:30/M
8 LOUIS ANDERSEN JR McKEAN PA 475 43 1 M 40-44 33:22 6:40/M
9 STEVE WYCHOCK GIRARD PA 505 34 1 M 30-34 33:24 6:41/M
10 TIMOTHY RYAN FAIRVIEW PA 538 31 2 M 30-34 34:05 6:49/M
11 Ginny Sackett ERIE PA 490 36 **** F 35-39 34:14 6:51/M
12 GEORGE WOLF WATERFORD PA 474 45 2 M 45-49 34:22 6:52/M
13 TOM DALBORA ERIE PA 517 40 2 M 40-44 34:24 6:53/M
14 CHUCK ORTON ERIE PA 471 39 5 M 35-39 34:26 6:53/M
15 JACK BYERS ERIE PA 49 40 3 M 40-44 34:52 6:58/M
16 Gary Schwindt ERIE PA 60 42 4 M 40-44 34:53 6:59/M
17 Mike Latimer FAIRVIEW PA 38 49 3 M 45-49 34:55 6:59/M
18 FRED BECKWITH ERIE PA 449 53 1 M 50-54 35:45 7:09/M
19 RANDY HART EDINBORO PA 509 40 5 M 40-44 35:46 7:09/M
20 Mark Richmond ERIE PA 88 44 6 M 40-44 35:55 7:11/M
21 ROCCO RIAZZI FAIRVIEW PA 530 44 7 M 40-44 36:00 7:12/M
22 Len Schuster ERIE PA 453 40 8 M 40-44 36:05 7:13/M
23 Bill Tobin ERIE PA 457 51 2 M 50-54 36:19 7:16/M
24 DAVE REUTER ERIE PA 92 58 1 M 55-59 36:41 7:20/M
25 GARY DUDENHOEFER ERIE PA 491 48 4 M 45-49 36:55 7:23/M
26 TERRY McANDREW EDINBORO PA 484 46 5 M 45-49 37:16 7:27/M
27 Kevin Slagle ERIE PA 515 18 1 M 16-19 37:18 7:28/M
28 GARY HERSHELMAN ERIE PA 73 54 3 M 50-54 37:43 7:33/M
29 RICHARD ABBOTT ERIE PA 543 48 6 M 45-49 37:48 7:34/M
30 O. LARRY MILLS CAMBRIDGE 67 47 7 M 45-49 37:48 7:34/M
31 Pamela Morton WATTSBURG PA 62 35 1 F 35-39 37:54 7:35/M
32 Tom Fetterman GIRARD PA 96 48 8 M 45-49 38:10 7:38/M
33 CARMEN GARRISON ERIE PA 476 46 1 F 45-49 38:14 7:39/M
34 JANET EXLEY COCHRANTON PA 499 38 2 F 35-39 38:23 7:41/M
35 MILKE PASCARELLA LAKEWOOD NY 507 32 3 M 30-34 38:28 7:42/M
36 JAMES VILLELLA FAIRVIEW PA 520 37 6 M 35-39 38:37 7:43/M
37 HELMUT WELKER JAMESTOWN NY 467 59 2 M 55-59 38:46 7:45/M
38 Lucius Bugbee NORTH EAST PA 90 60 1 M 60-64 38:52 7:46/M
39 RANDY DONN GIRARD PA 72 42 9 M 40-44 39:01 7:48/M
40 Liz Bugbee NORTH EAST PA 91 55 1 F 55-59 39:02 7:48/M
41 MARY KAYE PAZDER ERIE PA 477 35 3 F 35-39 39:05 7:49/M
42 KEN CHESTEK ERIE PA 462 46 9 M 45-49 39:11 7:50/M
43 RICHARD MCCOY ERIE PA 486 52 4 M 50-54 39:12 7:50/M
44 EUGENE SAYERS Spring Creek PA 501 46 10 M 45-49 39:14 7:51/M
45 TOM RUSSELL ERIE PA 57 47 11 M 45-49 39:31 7:54/M
46 MARTIN GEISTANGER JAMESTOWN NY 469 25 1 M 25-29 39:35 7:55/M
47 LAURA LEWIS ERIE PA 534 41 1 F 40-44 39:54 7:59/M
48 TODD DAUGHENBAUGH ERIE PA 472 35 7 M 35-39 39:59 8:00/M
49 JAMES BEAULIEU ERIE PA 44 35 8 M 35-39 39:59 8:00/M
50 HERB EICHENLAUB ERIE PA 79 44 10 M 40-44 40:02 8:00/M
51 WALTER DAUGHENBAUGH EDINBORO PA 473 26 2 M 25-29 40:04 8:01/M
52 ROGER CODA NORTH EAST PA 77 44 11 M 40-44 40:08 8:02/M
53 AMY ZMYSLINSKI ERIE PA 458 20 1 F 20-24 40:15 8:03/M
54 SCOTT SCHWEMER ERIE PA 492 18 2 M 16-19 41:10 8:14/M
55 FRANK McCOMMONS EDINBORO PA 522 49 12 M 45-49 41:19 8:16/M
56 JAMES DEMATTEIS ERIE PA 544 47 13 M 45-49 41:28 8:18/M
57 CARL WILLIAMS ERIE PA 456 58 3 M 55-59 41:30 8:18/M
58 DEBORAH SEIPPEL CLYMER NY 95 47 2 F 45-49 41:36 8:19/M
59 Bonnie Schmitt ERIE PA 68 31 1 F 30-34 41:38 8:20/M
60 CAROL HABAS ERIE PA 545 41 2 F 40-44 41:40 8:20/M
61 JOHN ALOR ERIE PA 524 35 9 M 35-39 41:42 8:20/M
62 PAM ARQUETTE ERIE PA 525 29 1 F 25-29 41:43 8:21/M
63 ANDREW KUTZ ERIE PA 99 37 10 M 35-39 41:50 8:22/M
64 Jim Schaffner ERIE PA 74 53 5 M 50-54 42:05 8:25/M
65 GREGORY SEBLINK CLYMER NY 518 43 12 M 40-44 42:06 8:25/M
66 LISA KELLER ERIE PA 70 37 4 F 35-39 42:07 8:25/M
67 DAN EXLEY COCHRANTON PA 500 51 6 M 50-54 42:08 8:26/M
68 Richard Morton WATTSBURG PA 63 40 13 M 40-44 42:09 8:26/M
69 SUE NIVENS ERIE PA 516 38 5 F 35-39 42:11 8:26/M
70 JAN LINGENFELTER CORRY PA 66 48 3 F 45-49 42:12 8:26/M
71 Scott Robertson ERIE PA 508 37 11 M 35-39 42:16 8:27/M
72 ED RICKRODE ERIE PA 41 42 14 M 40-44 42:26 8:29/M
73 HEATHER CASS ERIE PA 86 28 2 F 25-29 42:27 8:29/M
74 TIM GEORGE ERIE PA 540 32 4 M 30-34 42:28 8:30/M
75 REV RUSSEL SHULUGA ERIE PA 537 45 14 M 45-49 42:32 8:30/M
76 KEN DOMSIC ERIE PA 479 49 15 M 45-49 42:37 8:31/M
77 TONY GIAMMARISE ERIE PA 511 51 7 M 50-54 42:41 8:32/M
78 Jack Daneri ERIE PA 42 40 15 M 40-44 42:46 8:33/M
79 A.P KING FAIRVIEW PA 541 56 4 M 55-59 42:49 8:34/M
80 STEPHEN GUTTING ERIE PA 532 49 16 M 45-49 42:52 8:34/M
81 DAVE BOWES ERIE PA 548 58 5 M 55-59 42:53 8:35/M
82 MARK LAWSON JAMESTOWN NY 45 36 12 M 35-39 43:01 8:36/M
83 TERRY TAYLOR Maple Shade NJ 519 32 2 F 30-34 43:04 8:37/M
84 Tom Benson FAIRVIEW PA 89 51 8 M 50-54 43:22 8:40/M
85 RICH MARSH FAIRVIEW PA 539 56 6 M 55-59 43:38 8:44/M
86 JIM JANKE GIRARD PA 494 35 13 M 35-39 43:48 8:46/M
87 DAN MININGER GIRARD PA 493 37 14 M 35-39 43:49 8:46/M
88 MICHAEL METZGER BEMUS POINT NY 468 45 17 M 45-49 43:54 8:47/M
89 JOHN BEHRENDT ERIE PA 450 41 16 M 40-44 44:06 8:49/M
90 Larry Berdis ERIE PA 513 65 1 M 65-69 44:20 8:52/M
91 DAN CASS ERIE PA 87 29 3 M 25-29 44:23 8:53/M
92 BARB LORMAN WATERFORD PA 80 37 6 F 35-39 44:27 8:53/M
93 Errol Hilinski ERIE PA 50 41 17 M 40-44 44:34 8:55/M
94 MICHAEL MOOREHEAD ERIE PA 464 34 5 M 30-34 44:34 8:55/M
95 JEFF WARREN CONNEAUT LAKE 482 40 18 M 40-44 44:35 8:55/M
96 JEFF KRYSTEK ERIE PA 483 18 3 M 16-19 44:35 8:55/M
97 RANDY DEVEREAUX CAMBRIDGE 71 39 15 M 35-39 44:37 8:55/M
98 RONALD BEER ERIE PA 523 46 18 M 45-49 44:39 8:56/M
99 JASON BRADY COCHRANTON PA 504 22 1 M 20-24 44:41 8:56/M
100 SHANE NOLAN GIRARD PA 452 10 1 M 0-12 44:48 8:58/M
101 DONALD DURKIN ERIE PA 470 46 19 M 45-49 45:04 9:01/M
102 Leonard Zielewski ERIE PA 100 54 9 M 50-54 45:09 9:02/M
103 MARK ZIELEWSKI ERIE PA 527 45 20 M 45-49 45:09 9:02/M
104 JAY HABAS ERIE PA 546 39 16 M 35-39 45:10 9:02/M
105 KATHY SCIBETTA ERIE PA 542 32 3 F 30-34 45:26 9:05/M
106 JILL BOLMER CORRY PA 93 47 4 F 45-49 45:26 9:05/M
107 Janet Yanosko ERIE PA 75 46 5 F 45-49 45:44 9:09/M
108 DENISE HAMMANN ERIE PA 61 49 6 F 45-49 45:45 9:09/M
109 KAY KAEBERLEIN ERIE PA 549 55 2 F 55-59 46:03 9:13/M
110 JOHN MINGEY ERIE PA 84 44 19 M 40-44 46:09 9:14/M
111 WALLY FAAS ERIE PA 478 52 10 M 50-54 46:30 9:18/M
112 GEORGE LOREN WATERFORD PA 528 49 21 M 45-49 46:46 9:21/M
113 Dan Perritano Erie PA 529 35 17 M 35-39 46:51 9:22/M
114 SEAN CAMPBELL ERIE PA 535 27 4 M 25-29 46:56 9:23/M
115 STEPHANIE CAMPBELL ERIE PA 536 24 2 F 20-24 46:57 9:23/M
116 WENDY REUSE ERIE PA 512 39 7 F 35-39 47:02 9:24/M
117 Catherine Albaugh LAKE CITY PA 465 19 1 F 16-19 47:05 9:25/M
118 Marc Bryant ERIE PA 59 45 22 M 45-49 47:11 9:26/M
119 Patricia Albaugh LAKE CITY PA 466 47 7 F 45-49 47:16 9:27/M
120 SUSAN FITZGERALD ERIE PA 46 45 8 F 45-49 47:34 9:31/M
121 ANDREW WEINRAUB ERIE PA 98 36 18 M 35-39 47:35 9:31/M
122 JACK TALLMADGE FAIRVIEW PA 487 36 19 M 35-39 47:37 9:31/M
123 MARCIA de la CERDA LAKEWOOD NY 461 55 3 F 55-59 47:39 9:32/M
124 Joyce Quadri ERIE PA 506 65 1 F 65-69 47:46 9:33/M
125 RON REISINGER Utica PA 498 40 20 M 40-44 47:52 9:34/M
126 Brenda Willis Erie PA 547 40 3 F 40-44 48:08 9:38/M
127 AMY WEINRAUB ERIE PA 97 30 4 F 30-34 48:44 9:45/M
128 ANDREW SABADOS ERIE PA 481 14 2 M 13-15 48:49 9:46/M
129 BRUCE SABADOS ERIE PA 480 43 21 M 40-44 48:50 9:46/M
130 Wally Olson ERIE PA 488 47 23 M 45-49 49:10 9:50/M
131 KIRK HAMZA ERIE PA 514 49 24 M 45-49 49:11 9:50/M
132 Lori Turner ERIE PA 64 36 8 F 35-39 49:14 9:51/M
133 Randy Turner ERIE PA 65 38 20 M 35-39 49:15 9:51/M
134 Dale Werner ERIE PA 39 54 11 M 50-54 50:03 10:01/M
135 Joe Zdunski ERIE PA 40 57 7 M 55-59 50:04 10:01/M
136 ALAN BONAM ERIE PA 521 32 6 M 30-34 50:11 10:02/M
137 GREG FITZGERALD ERIE PA 47 54 12 M 50-54 50:36 10:07/M
138 DIANE HANES WATTSBURG PA 503 25 3 F 25-29 50:42 10:08/M
139 Kathy Schreckengost ERIE PA 526 51 1 F 50-54 51:01 10:12/M
140 FRAN ALBAUGH ERIE PA 460 77 1 M 75-79 51:10 10:14/M
141 Donna Semrau ERIE PA 82 47 9 F 45-49 51:23 10:17/M
142 JOHN RAS ERIE PA 531 56 8 M 55-59 51:29 10:18/M
143 CAROL REISINGER Utica PA 497 39 9 F 35-39 51:35 10:19/M
144 JILL BLAGA ERIE PA 51 35 10 F 35-39 51:45 10:21/M
145 Ed Flagella ERIE PA 53 53 13 M 50-54 52:01 10:24/M
146 DEBORAH MINGEY ERIE PA 85 40 4 F 40-44 52:03 10:25/M
147 PEG HARDESTY ERIE PA 495 44 5 F 40-44 52:27 10:29/M
148 YVONNE LORAH ERIE PA 502 43 6 F 40-44 52:28 10:30/M
149 DAVE ACKER FAIRVIEW PA 455 54 14 M 50-54 52:28 10:30/M
150 Paul Semrau ERIE PA 81 48 25 M 45-49 53:44 10:45/M
151 ROBIN CHESTEK ERIE PA 463 45 10 F 45-49 55:21 11:04/M
152 DANIEL DEITCH WATTSBURG PA 48 46 26 M 45-49 55:35 11:07/M
153 DARYL ANN KIDDER HARBORCREEK PA 52 48 11 F 45-49 57:04 11:25/M
154 Cathy Zmyslinski ERIE PA 459 41 7 F 40-44 1:00:06 12:01/M
155 John Lytle ERIE PA 78 43 22 M 40-44 1:01:54 12:23/M
156 Thomas Gage ERIE PA 43 64 2 M 60-64 1:02:22 12:28/M
157 MARGARET WALKER CAMBRIDGE 37 78 1 F 75-79 1:05:39 13:08/M
158 APRIL CAPWILL ERIE PA 58 48 12 F 45-49 1:05:42 13:08/M
159 Susan Frawley ERIE PA 533 36 11 F 35-39 1:11:11 14:14/M
160 GLENN HALL ERIE PA 489 69 2 M 65-69 1:11:12 14:14/M
Overall Female Winners
Place Name City Age Bib NoOverall Time Pace
1 Ginny Sackett ERIE PA 36 490 11 34:14 6:51/M
Women 16 To 19
1 Catherine Albaugh LAKE CITY PA 19 465 117 47:05 9:25/M
Women 20 To 24
1 AMY ZMYSLINSKI ERIE PA 20 458 53 40:15 8:03/M
2 STEPHANIE CAMPBELL ERIE PA 24 536 115 46:57 9:23/M
Women 25 To 29
1 PAM ARQUETTE ERIE PA 29 525 62 41:43 8:21/M
2 HEATHER CASS ERIE PA 28 86 73 42:27 8:29/M
3 DIANE HANES WATTSBURG PA 25 503 138 50:42 10:08/M
Women 30 To 34
1 Bonnie Schmitt ERIE PA 31 68 59 41:38 8:20/M
2 TERRY TAYLOR Maple Shade NJ 32 519 83 43:04 8:37/M
3 KATHY SCIBETTA ERIE PA 32 542 105 45:26 9:05/M
4 AMY WEINRAUB ERIE PA 30 97 127 48:44 9:45/M
Women 35 To 39
1 Pamela Morton WATTSBURG PA 35 62 31 37:54 7:35/M
2 JANET EXLEY COCHRANTON PA 38 499 34 38:23 7:41/M
3 MARY KAYE PAZDER ERIE PA 35 477 41 39:05 7:49/M
4 LISA KELLER ERIE PA 37 70 66 42:07 8:25/M
5 SUE NIVENS ERIE PA 38 516 69 42:11 8:26/M
6 BARB LORMAN WATERFORD PA 37 80 92 44:27 8:53/M
7 WENDY REUSE ERIE PA 39 512 116 47:02 9:24/M
8 Lori Turner ERIE PA 36 64 132 49:14 9:51/M
9 CAROL REISINGER Utica PA 39 497 143 51:35 10:19/M
10 JILL BLAGA ERIE PA 35 51 144 51:45 10:21/M
11 Susan Frawley ERIE PA 36 533 159 1:11:11 14:14/M
Women 40 To 44
1 LAURA LEWIS ERIE PA 41 534 47 39:54 7:59/M
2 CAROL HABAS ERIE PA 41 545 60 41:40 8:20/M
3 Brenda Willis Erie PA 40 547 126 48:08 9:38/M
4 DEBORAH MINGEY ERIE PA 40 85 146 52:03 10:25/M
5 PEG HARDESTY ERIE PA 44 495 147 52:27 10:29/M
6 YVONNE LORAH ERIE PA 43 502 148 52:28 10:30/M
7 Cathy Zmyslinski ERIE PA 41 459 154 1:00:06 12:01/M
Women 45 To 49
1 CARMEN GARRISON ERIE PA 46 476 33 38:14 7:39/M
2 DEBORAH SEIPPEL CLYMER NY 47 95 58 41:36 8:19/M
3 JAN LINGENFELTER CORRY PA 48 66 70 42:12 8:26/M
4 JILL BOLMER CORRY PA 47 93 106 45:26 9:05/M
5 Janet Yanosko ERIE PA 46 75 107 45:44 9:09/M
6 DENISE HAMMANN ERIE PA 49 61 108 45:45 9:09/M
7 Patricia Albaugh LAKE CITY PA 47 466 119 47:16 9:27/M
8 SUSAN FITZGERALD ERIE PA 45 46 120 47:34 9:31/M
9 Donna Semrau ERIE PA 47 82 141 51:23 10:17/M
10 ROBIN CHESTEK ERIE PA 45 463 151 55:21 11:04/M
11 DARYL ANN KIDDER HARBORCREEK PA 48 52 153 57:04 11:25/M
12 APRIL CAPWILL ERIE PA 48 58 158 1:05:42 13:08/M
Women 50 To 54
1 Kathy Schreckengost ERIE PA 51 526 139 51:01 10:12/M
Women 55 To 59
1 Liz Bugbee NORTH EAST PA 55 91 40 39:02 7:48/M
2 KAY KAEBERLEIN ERIE PA 55 549 109 46:03 9:13/M
3 MARCIA de la CERDA LAKEWOOD NY 55 461 123 47:39 9:32/M
Women 65 To 69
1 Joyce Quadri ERIE PA 65 506 124 47:46 9:33/M
Women 75 To 79
1 MARGARET WALKER CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 78 37 157 1:05:39 13:08/M
Overall Male Winners
1 CHRIS VIDAS EDINBORO PA 22 510 1 30:01 6:00/M
Men 12 and Under
1 SHANE NOLAN GIRARD PA 10 452 100 44:48 8:58/M
Men 13 to 15
1 MIKE SHAFFER TITUSVILLE PA 15 76 6 32:05 6:25/M
2 ANDREW SABADOS ERIE PA 14 481 128 48:49 9:46/M
Men 16 to 19
1 Kevin Slagle ERIE PA 18 515 27 37:18 7:28/M
2 SCOTT SCHWEMER ERIE PA 18 492 54 41:10 8:14/M
3 JEFF KRYSTEK ERIE PA 18 483 96 44:35 8:55/M
Men 20 to 24
1 JASON BRADY COCHRANTON PA 22 504 99 44:41 8:56/M
Men 25 to 29
1 MARTIN GEISTANGER JAMESTOWN NY 25 469 46 39:35 7:55/M
2 WALTER DAUGHENBAUGH EDINBORO PA 26 473 51 40:04 8:01/M
3 DAN CASS ERIE PA 29 87 91 44:23 8:53/M
4 SEAN CAMPBELL ERIE PA 27 535 114 46:56 9:23/M
Men 30 to 34
1 STEVE WYCHOCK GIRARD PA 34 505 9 33:24 6:41/M
2 TIMOTHY RYAN FAIRVIEW PA 31 538 10 34:05 6:49/M
3 MILKE PASCARELLA LAKEWOOD NY 32 507 35 38:28 7:42/M
4 TIM GEORGE ERIE PA 32 540 74 42:28 8:30/M
5 MICHAEL MOOREHEAD ERIE PA 34 464 94 44:34 8:55/M
6 ALAN BONAM ERIE PA 32 521 136 50:11 10:02/M
Men 35 to 39
1 GREG DILLON Commack NY 35 485 2 30:23 6:05/M
2 ROBERT GIESEN NORTH EAST PA 36 69 3 31:28 6:18/M
3 Eric Twitchell McKEAN PA 37 55 4 31:31 6:18/M
4 Fred Havko FAIRVIEW PA 38 83 5 31:34 6:19/M
5 CHUCK ORTON ERIE PA 39 471 14 34:26 6:53/M
6 JAMES VILLELLA FAIRVIEW PA 37 520 36 38:37 7:43/M
7 TODD DAUGHENBAUGH ERIE PA 35 472 48 39:59 8:00/M
8 JAMES BEAULIEU ERIE PA 35 44 49 39:59 8:00/M
9 JOHN ALOR ERIE PA 35 524 61 41:42 8:20/M
10 ANDREW KUTZ ERIE PA 37 99 63 41:50 8:22/M
11 Scott Robertson ERIE PA 37 508 71 42:16 8:27/M
12 MARK LAWSON JAMESTOWN NY 36 45 82 43:01 8:36/M
13 JIM JANKE GIRARD PA 35 494 86 43:48 8:46/M
14 DAN MININGER GIRARD PA 37 493 87 43:49 8:46/M
15 RANDY DEVEREAUX CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 39 71 97 44:37 8:55/M
16 JAY HABAS ERIE PA 39 546 104 45:10 9:02/M
17 Dan Perritano Erie PA 35 529 113 46:51 9:22/M
18 ANDREW WEINRAUB ERIE PA 36 98 121 47:35 9:31/M
19 JACK TALLMADGE FAIRVIEW PA 36 487 122 47:37 9:31/M
20 Randy Turner ERIE PA 38 65 133 49:15 9:51/M
Men 40 to 44
1 LOUIS ANDERSEN JR McKEAN PA 43 475 8 33:22 6:40/M
2 TOM DALBORA ERIE PA 40 517 13 34:24 6:53/M
3 JACK BYERS ERIE PA 40 49 15 34:52 6:58/M
4 Gary Schwindt ERIE PA 42 60 16 34:53 6:59/M
5 RANDY HART EDINBORO PA 40 509 19 35:46 7:09/M
6 Mark Richmond ERIE PA 44 88 20 35:55 7:11/M
7 ROCCO RIAZZI FAIRVIEW PA 44 530 21 36:00 7:12/M
8 Len Schuster ERIE PA 40 453 22 36:05 7:13/M
9 RANDY DONN GIRARD PA 42 72 39 39:01 7:48/M
10 HERB EICHENLAUB ERIE PA 44 79 50 40:02 8:00/M
11 ROGER CODA NORTH EAST PA 44 77 52 40:08 8:02/M
12 GREGORY SEBLINK CLYMER NY 43 518 65 42:06 8:25/M
13 Richard Morton WATTSBURG PA 40 63 68 42:09 8:26/M
14 ED RICKRODE ERIE PA 42 41 72 42:26 8:29/M
15 Jack Daneri ERIE PA 40 42 78 42:46 8:33/M
16 JOHN BEHRENDT ERIE PA 41 450 89 44:06 8:49/M
17 Errol Hilinski ERIE PA 41 50 93 44:34 8:55/M
18 JEFF WARREN CONNEAUT LAKE PA 40 482 95 44:35 8:55/M
19 JOHN MINGEY ERIE PA 44 84 110 46:09 9:14/M
20 RON REISINGER Utica PA 40 498 125 47:52 9:34/M
21 BRUCE SABADOS ERIE PA 43 480 129 48:50 9:46/M
22 John Lytle ERIE PA 43 78 155 1:01:54 12:23/M
Men 45 to 49
1 RICK HARDESTY ERIE PA 45 496 7 32:29 6:30/M
2 GEORGE WOLF WATERFORD PA 45 474 12 34:22 6:52/M
3 Mike Latimer FAIRVIEW PA 49 38 17 34:55 6:59/M
4 GARY DUDENHOEFER ERIE PA 48 491 25 36:55 7:23/M
5 TERRY McANDREW EDINBORO PA 46 484 26 37:16 7:27/M
6 RICHARD ABBOTT ERIE PA 48 543 29 37:48 7:34/M
7 O. LARRY MILLS CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 47 67 30 37:48 7:34/M
8 Tom Fetterman GIRARD PA 48 96 32 38:10 7:38/M
9 KEN CHESTEK ERIE PA 46 462 42 39:11 7:50/M
10 EUGENE SAYERS Spring Creek PA 46 501 44 39:14 7:51/M
11 TOM RUSSELL ERIE PA 47 57 45 39:31 7:54/M
12 FRANK McCOMMONS EDINBORO PA 49 522 55 41:19 8:16/M
13 JAMES DEMATTEIS ERIE PA 47 544 56 41:28 8:18/M
14 REV RUSSEL SHULUGA ERIE PA 45 537 75 42:32 8:30/M
15 KEN DOMSIC ERIE PA 49 479 76 42:37 8:31/M
16 STEPHEN GUTTING ERIE PA 49 532 80 42:52 8:34/M
17 MICHAEL METZGER BEMUS POINT NY 45 468 88 43:54 8:47/M
18 RONALD BEER ERIE PA 46 523 98 44:39 8:56/M
19 DONALD DURKIN ERIE PA 46 470 101 45:04 9:01/M
20 MARK ZIELEWSKI ERIE PA 45 527 103 45:09 9:02/M
21 GEORGE LOREN WATERFORD PA 49 528 112 46:46 9:21/M
22 Marc Bryant ERIE PA 45 59 118 47:11 9:26/M
23 Wally Olson ERIE PA 47 488 130 49:10 9:50/M
24 KIRK HAMZA ERIE PA 49 514 131 49:11 9:50/M
25 Paul Semrau ERIE PA 48 81 150 53:44 10:45/M
26 DANIEL DEITCH WATTSBURG PA 46 48 152 55:35 11:07/M
Men 50 to 54
1 FRED BECKWITH ERIE PA 53 449 18 35:45 7:09/M
2 Bill Tobin ERIE PA 51 457 23 36:19 7:16/M
3 GARY HERSHELMAN ERIE PA 54 73 28 37:43 7:33/M
4 RICHARD MCCOY ERIE PA 52 486 43 39:12 7:50/M
5 Jim Schaffner ERIE PA 53 74 64 42:05 8:25/M
6 DAN EXLEY COCHRANTON PA 51 500 67 42:08 8:26/M
7 TONY GIAMMARISE ERIE PA 51 511 77 42:41 8:32/M
8 Tom Benson FAIRVIEW PA 51 89 84 43:22 8:40/M
9 Leonard Zielewski ERIE PA 54 100 102 45:09 9:02/M
10 WALLY FAAS ERIE PA 52 478 111 46:30 9:18/M
11 Dale Werner ERIE PA 54 39 134 50:03 10:01/M
12 GREG FITZGERALD ERIE PA 54 47 137 50:36 10:07/M
13 Ed Flagella ERIE PA 53 53 145 52:01 10:24/M
14 DAVE ACKER FAIRVIEW PA 54 455 149 52:28 10:30/M
Men 55 to 59
1 DAVE REUTER ERIE PA 58 92 24 36:41 7:20/M
2 HELMUT WELKER JAMESTOWN NY 59 467 37 38:46 7:45/M
3 CARL WILLIAMS ERIE PA 58 456 57 41:30 8:18/M
4 A.P KING FAIRVIEW PA 56 541 79 42:49 8:34/M
5 DAVE BOWES ERIE PA 58 548 81 42:53 8:35/M
6 RICH MARSH FAIRVIEW PA 56 539 85 43:38 8:44/M
7 Joe Zdunski ERIE PA 57 40 135 50:04 10:01/M
8 JOHN RAS ERIE PA 56 531 142 51:29 10:18/M
Men 60 to 64
1 Lucius Bugbee NORTH EAST PA 60 90 38 38:52 7:46/M
2 Thomas Gage ERIE PA 64 43 156 1:02:22 12:28/M
Men 65 to 69
1 Larry Berdis ERIE PA 65 513 90 44:20 8:52/M
2 GLENN HALL ERIE PA 69 489 160 1:11:12 14:14/M
Men 75 to 79
1 FRAN ALBAUGH ERIE PA 77 460 140 51:10 10:14/M