Rivals Linked by Pink Run
Overall Finish List
April 05, 2014
Results By Leif Schmidt
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Adam Walker Erie PA 128 21 M ***** 0-99 16:46.0
2 Brian Svoboda Erie PA 110 21 M ***** 0-99 17:19.8
3 Alec Raynor Erie PA 150 21 M ***** 0-99 17:45.7
4 Joshua Gibbons McKeesport PA 29 22 M 1 0-99 18:17.8
5 Drew Tordella Saegertown PA 16 22 M 2 0-99 18:22.8
6 Allison McDermott Gibsonia PA 17 20 F ***** 0-99 20:23.0
7 Kailyn Bentley Ripley NY 81 22 F ***** 0-99 20:25.3
8 Hannah Merrifield Muncy PA 19 19 F ***** 0-99 21:18.5
9 Natalie Richard Evans City PA 18 20 F 1 0-99 21:22.1
10 Dan Huber Erie PA 15 45 M 3 0-99 21:23.1
11 Vanessa Niemeyer Waterford PA 14 22 F 2 0-99 21:32.3
12 Stephanie Matteson Erie PA 99 20 F 3 0-99 22:07.4
13 Sarah Maguire Erie PA 113 19 F 4 0-99 22:08.3
14 Tyler Bastein St. Catherines CAN 61 14 M 4 0-99 22:53.3
15 Nikki Niemeyer Waterford PA 145 21 F 5 0-99 22:56.1
16 Rocco Riazzi Fairview PA 73 58 M 5 0-99 23:03.4
17 Abby Hansgen Orchard Park NY 42 19 F 6 0-99 23:04.1
18 Mike Hirsch Erie PA 148 52 M 6 0-99 23:40.0
19 Emily Roesch Erie PA 71 19 F 7 0-99 24:08.9
20 Luis Rivas Erie PA 23 24 M 7 0-99 24:23.7
21 Andrew Zimmer Waterford PA 39 23 M 8 0-99 24:30.4
22 Matt Burke Erie PA 46 46 F 8 0-99 24:39.1
23 Stephanie Shattuck Erie PA 126 39 F 9 0-99 24:49.4
24 Jessica Greenwald Mars PA 30 20 F 10 0-99 25:02.4
25 Emily Donis Gibsonia PA 28 21 F 11 0-99 25:03.0
26 Rebekah Nottingham Edinboro PA 7 29 F 12 0-99 25:04.5
27 Katie Ellsworth Willoughby OH 103 18 F 13 0-99 25:05.5
28 Hannah Manczka Fairview PA 52 17 F 14 0-99 25:30.1
29 Matt Zimmer Waterford PA 40 18 M 9 0-99 25:30.4
30 Kyle Brooks Edinboro PA 137 18 M 10 0-99 25:31.8
31 Sonata Greishaw Edinboro PA 121 17 F 15 0-99 25:32.4
32 Nicole Pack Waverly NY 88 23 F 16 0-99 25:32.9
33 Brittany Mostowy Erie PA 33 22 F 17 0-99 25:34.6
34 Paul Farb Erie PA 22 17 M 11 0-99 25:35.2
35 Austin Lombard Erie PA 124 17 M 12 0-99 25:35.9
36 Carly Babinec Erie PA 92 22 F 18 0-99 25:37.0
37 Andrea Mancuso Wexford PA 83 18 F 19 0-99 26:10.4
38 Lauren Bailey Murrysville PA 82 19 F 20 0-99 26:10.8
39 Nicole Miller Sarver PA 78 19 F 21 0-99 26:11.5
40 Kevin Fellows Fairview PA 144 25 M 13 0-99 26:12.9
41 Joshua Hasty Erie PA 55 30 M 14 0-99 26:46.7
42 Erin Johnston Erie PA 57 30 F 22 0-99 26:47.3
43 Marybeth Niggel Erie PA 37 23 F 23 0-99 26:48.0
44 Cassandra Carrow Erie PA 38 24 F 24 0-99 26:48.3
45 Julie Hartman Erie PA 143 51 F 25 0-99 26:58.6
46 Brad Gleason Erie PA 142 46 M 15 0-99 27:10.8
47 Leah Telesz Ellwood City PA 106 19 F 26 0-99 27:11.7
48 Ann Styn Erie PA 129 29 F 27 0-99 27:22.6
49 Amanda Scully Erie PA 130 28 F 28 0-99 27:23.3
50 Hayden Carr Erie PA 125 17 M 16 0-99 27:24.3
51 Jaimee Anderson Erie PA 9 24 F 29 0-99 27:51.0
52 Baylee Ford Erie PA 44 20 F 30 0-99 28:02.0
53 Jamie Markwell Erie PA 74 23 F 31 0-99 28:17.7
54 Michelle MacIntosh St. Catherines CAN 64 45 F 32 0-99 28:22.9
55 Stacey Lewis Erie PA 115 30 F 33 0-99 28:38.2
56 Jill Brownfield Akron OH 2 23 F 34 0-99 28:41.6
57 Sara Palmer Erie PA 1 23 F 35 0-99 28:42.1
58 Molly Long Erie PA 50 22 F 36 0-99 28:50.0
59 Jacob Horner Buffalo NY 49 21 M 17 0-99 28:50.3
60 Elizabeth Deangelo Girard PA 54 39 F 37 0-99 29:52.9
61 Lisa Vanzin Washington PA 79 24 F 38 0-99 30:03.8
62 Maura Corless Erie PA 3 23 F 39 0-99 30:38.9
63 Valerie Tharp Midland PA 51 20 F 40 0-99 30:46.7
64 Courtney Edwards Erie PA 134 39 F 41 0-99 30:47.0
65 Taylor Phillips Allegany NY 141 21 F 42 0-99 32:34.6
66 Andrea MacIntosh St. Catherines CAN 67 49 F 43 0-99 33:02.8
67 Tamara Mitchell Erie PA 21 25 F 44 0-99 33:03.3
68 Kim Hanel Erie PA 76 31 F 45 0-99 33:06.4
69 Nikki Wolfe Erie PA 34 23 F 46 0-99 33:07.0
70 Liz McVicker Mc Donald PA 4 21 F 47 0-99 33:21.5
71 Michelle Slatinsek Willoughby OH 105 19 F 48 0-99 33:27.5
72 Michael Slezak Latrobe PA 139 17 M 18 0-99 33:30.2
73 Stephanie Hicks Erie PA 75 45 F 49 0-99 33:44.2
74 Elizabeth Gormont Curwensville PA 93 24 F 50 0-99 34:16.5
75 Mindy Krause State College PA 94 27 F 51 0-99 34:32.4
76 Michelle Gerhard Erie PA 138 33 F 52 0-99 34:36.2
77 Michael Groesch Erie PA 108 23 M 19 0-99 35:11.7
78 Stepahnie Clark Pittsburgh PA 127 23 F 53 0-99 35:18.3
79 Melissa Matczak Waterford PA 90 40 F 54 0-99 35:19.0
80 Carol Hirsch Erie PA 149 52 F 55 0-99 35:26.8
81 Danielle Mather Erie PA 112 21 F 56 0-99 35:58.2
82 Jonathan Stull Erie PA 111 30 M 20 0-99 36:01.7
83 Kathy Davis Corry PA 136 61 F 57 0-99 36:02.5
84 Joshua Smith Erie PA 20 18 M 21 0-99 36:41.7
85 Teara Davis Erie PA 24 17 F 58 0-99 38:00.3
86 Kate Wilson Notl CAN 146 15 F 59 0-99 38:08.5
87 Kennedy Bastein St. Catherines CAN 63 15 F 60 0-99 38:52.9
88 John Dunn St. Catherines CAN 62 51 M 22 0-99 38:58.3
89 Carol Perry Erie PA 59 55 F 61 0-99 39:00.2
90 Julie Slezak Latrobe PA 117 19 F 62 0-99 40:21.6
91 Sheri Slezak Latrobe PA 116 50 F 63 0-99 44:11.4
92 Katie Fimognari Erie PA 8 25 F 64 0-99 44:30.2
93 Meghan Mieczkowski Liverpool NY 45 22 F 65 0-99 44:33.5
94 Sarah Slezak Erie PA 118 21 F 66 0-99 44:34.4
95 Heather Voeros Erie PA 48 20 F 67 0-99 44:35.4
96 Eric Stormer Erie PA 47 21 M 23 0-99 45:15.9
97 Amanda Staaf Erie PA 35 32 F 68 0-99 45:16.8
98 Amy Mason Lake City PA 140 41 F 69 0-99 45:35.5
99 Toni Spinelli Erie PA 133 44 F 70 0-99 46:13.9
100 Michael Perry Erie PA 60 55 M 24 0-99 46:14.8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
101 Dawn Sokol Erie PA 131 45 F 71 0-99 46:30.4
102 Colleen Bochicchio Erie PA 132 44 F 72 0-99 48:40.4
103 Kellylynn Bell Erie PA 6 42 F 73 0-99 48:40.8
104 Janis Bell Erie PA 13 62 F 74 0-99 48:58.1
105 Claudia Connell Waterford PA 77 50 F 75 0-99 48:59.4
106 Sharyn McQuaid Waterford PA 96 46 F 76 0-99 49:26.6
107 Brittany Davis Corry PA 135 41 F 77 0-99 49:27.3
108 Vera Hustead Ripley NY 91 61 F 78 0-99 49:44.3
109 Mary Beth Hannah Erie PA 95 50 F 79 0-99 51:46.9
110 Jennifer Kibbe Union City PA 97 30 F 80 0-99 52:55.3
111 Missy Cole Union City PA 5 48 F 81 0-99 52:56.6
112 Camille Houck Erie PA 58 45 F 82 0-99 52:57.8
113 Suzanne Jefferys Erie PA 72 52 F 83 0-99 57:01.9