Men: 0-13 14-19 20-25 26-31 32-37 38-43 44-49 50-55 56-61 62-99
Women: 0-13 14-19 20-25 26-31 32-37 38-43 44-49 50-55 56-61 62-99
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Amanda Greene Franklin PA 745 28 2 21:23 6:54/M 2 Sara Lander Oil City PA 748 19 4 23:10 7:28/M 3 Elizabeth Griebel Oil City PA 42 22 9 24:29 7:54/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Olivia Wolfe Titusville PA 99 12 10 24:47 8:00/M 2 Sierra Baker Pleasantville PA 3 12 26 27:06 8:45/M 3 Emma Stevenson Oil City PA 91 11 47 33:14 10:43/M 4 Alice Moffatt Jamestown NY 70 11 62 44:25 14:20/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Cayla Jones Franklin PA 53 23 34 29:59 9:40/M 2 Amanda McCoy Knox PA 766 23 50 34:18 11:04/M 3 Carli Jones Franklin PA 51 21 52 35:05 11:19/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Loni McNany Hubbard OH 67 27 17 25:44 8:18/M 2 Krista Harriger Oil City PA 45 29 31 29:29 9:31/M 3 Brandy Lewis Seneca PA 764 30 44 32:26 10:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Missy Buzard Franklin PA 13 37 16 25:32 8:14/M 2 Katie Ewing Franklin PA 767 33 23 26:21 8:30/M 3 Angel Holt Oil City PA 48 33 28 27:14 8:47/M 4 Diona Brick Harrisville PA 11 35 35 30:05 9:42/M 5 Sharon Mighells Marienville PA 726 36 36 30:21 9:47/M 6 Amy Amon Stoneboro PA 768 36 38 31:26 10:08/M 7 Meghan McGhee Elkins WV 754 32 45 32:54 10:37/M 8 Shauna Graham Franklin PA 37 37 53 35:26 11:26/M 9 Emma Benvenuti Oil City PA 758 32 58 38:21 12:22/M 10 Allison Friedhaber Oil City PA 31 35 60 43:29 14:02/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Cate Fry Oil City PA 33 41 19 25:57 8:22/M 2 Jennifer Lyons Franklin PA 752 42 46 33:03 10:40/M 3 Robin Stevenson Oil City PA 92 38 48 33:14 10:43/M 4 Jodi Lepley Cooperstown PA 725 38 61 44:17 14:17/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Pam Baughman Cranberry PA 9 45 32 29:32 9:32/M 2 Laura Giannuzzi Franklin PA 34 45 37 30:51 9:57/M 3 Jill Adams Franklin PA 742 46 42 32:07 10:22/M 4 Elizabeth Wagner Pleasantville PA 747 44 56 38:12 12:19/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sandy Melvin Greenville PA 753 53 11 24:48 8:00/M 2 Sherry Reed Oil City PA 83 53 20 26:00 8:23/M 3 Lori Graham Clintonville PA 746 50 29 28:03 9:03/M 4 Jane Horos Oil City PA 732 55 33 29:47 9:36/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kay Schettler Fryburg PA 87 62 43 32:23 10:27/M 2 Lynn Harriger Polk PA 46 64 59 38:42 12:29/M 3 Rose Baker Utica PA 2 65 66 46:31 15:00/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joel Anderton Pittsburgh PA 744 31 1 20:23 6:35/M 2 Brad Rambold Oil City PA 751 23 3 22:43 7:20/M 3 Steven Lawson Oil City PA 62 40 5 23:49 7:41/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Zach Murdoch Polk PA 73 12 21 26:06 8:25/M 2 Patrick Lane Butler PA 59 10 63 44:34 14:23/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 William Franklin Sarver PA 757 15 49 33:37 10:51/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 David Owens Polk PA 75 23 22 26:08 8:26/M 2 Christopher Griebel Oil City PA 765 24 40 31:47 10:15/M 3 Joseph Petkavich Oil City PA 749 23 51 35:04 11:19/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Matthew McNany Hubbard OH 68 30 15 25:24 8:12/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Scott Seeley Shippenville PA 743 32 8 24:27 7:53/M 2 Frank Grzasko Oil City PA 43 33 18 25:56 8:22/M 3 Steven Friedhaber Oil City PA 32 32 30 28:42 9:15/M 4 Chris Benvenuti Oil City PA 759 33 57 38:14 12:20/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sylvester Baker III Pleasantville PA 4 41 12 24:59 8:04/M 2 Ronald Buterbaugh Franklin PA 12 41 24 26:30 8:33/M 3 James Breth Oil City PA 10 43 39 31:39 10:13/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Darin Greenlee Utica PA 40 44 14 25:07 8:06/M 2 James Sires La Plata MD 750 46 25 26:55 8:41/M 3 Robert Coffman Oil City PA 760 46 27 27:07 8:45/M 4 Richard Phillips Franklin PA 78 45 55 37:49 12:12/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 John Nadlony Titusville PA 74 54 6 23:50 7:41/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Thomas Wilson Seneca PA 98 58 7 24:16 7:50/M 2 Terry Slingluff Venus PA 88 59 13 25:05 8:05/M 3 Al Lane Butler PA 58 57 64 45:46 14:46/M 4 Jim Caffrey Franklin PA 15 58 65 45:48 14:46/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Michael Horos Oil City PA 733 65 41 31:56 10:18/M 2 Charles Motter Oil City PA 72 64 54 35:29 11:27/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Valerie Wakefield Franklin PA 96 48 3 35:29 11:27/M 2 Shelley Flickner Franklin PA 29 56 4 35:41 11:31/M 3 Angie McFarland Tionesta PA 736 42 5 36:13 11:41/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lerisa Shiley Cochranton PA 738 12 22 51:01 16:27/M 2 Shyann Daugherty Oil City PA 21 12 23 51:02 16:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rachael Stewart Oil City PA 731 17 35 54:49 17:41/M 2 Bethany Greenlee Utica PA 39 18 46 56:02 18:05/M 3 Victoria Pippin Franklin PA 81 15 55 1:00:41 19:35/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Michelle Jones-Simon Franklin PA 724 25 18 48:32 15:39/M 2 Amanda West Cooperstown PA 97 24 64 1:25:08 27:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dee Reed Oil City PA 82 27 13 45:30 14:41/M 2 Kristin Keith Franklin PA 57 31 16 47:01 15:10/M 3 Amy Carr Franklin PA 17 28 60 1:10:39 22:47/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Amanda Callinan Oil City PA 16 33 14 45:31 14:41/M 2 Stacy Gibbons Titusville PA 763 35 24 51:03 16:28/M 3 Christy Snyder Titusville PA 90 34 42 55:50 18:01/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Terri McFadden Rouseville PA 66 39 15 46:31 15:00/M 2 Theresa York Kennerdell PA 100 41 27 51:47 16:42/M 3 Laurie Greenlee Utica PA 41 43 47 56:03 18:05/M 4 Lisa Franklin Sarver PA 756 42 49 56:52 18:21/M 5 Amy Jeffries Franklin PA 50 40 61 1:13:59 23:52/M 6 Stacey Dehner Franklin PA 25 41 62 1:16:43 24:45/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joyce Moore Franklin PA 71 47 6 41:17 13:19/M 2 Patty Kaltenbach Emlenton PA 54 46 26 51:46 16:42/M 3 Emily Stewart Clintonville PA 93 45 30 53:43 17:20/M 4 Brenda Santiago Franklin PA 727 47 50 57:23 18:31/M 5 Karen Lawson Oil City PA 61 49 63 1:24:32 27:16/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Diana Pettit Polk PA 77 53 7 41:29 13:23/M 2 Tracy Cole Seneca PA 20 52 10 42:01 13:33/M 3 Rita Lane Butler PA 60 51 32 54:19 17:31/M 4 Debbie Barker Titusville PA 5 53 38 55:17 17:50/M 5 Carol Jones Franklin PA 52 52 58 1:07:08 21:39/M 6 Lois Carr Franklin PA 18 55 59 1:10:38 22:47/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Margie Baseler Polk PA 8 57 9 41:56 13:32/M 2 Cindy Karns Oil City PA 55 57 12 44:34 14:23/M 3 Denise Jones Franklin PA 723 58 19 48:32 15:39/M 4 Pennie McLean Titusville PA 734 59 20 48:43 15:43/M 5 Edie Panetta Franklin PA 76 61 25 51:45 16:42/M 6 Susan Drelick Oil City PA 28 61 36 54:49 17:41/M 7 Debbie Winger Franklin PA 740 56 53 58:05 18:44/M 8 Nancy Rodgers Oil City PA 85 58 67 1:39:35 32:07/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Liz Graham Shippenville PA 36 71 17 47:58 15:28/M 2 Bonnie Summers Franklin PA 94 62 39 55:19 17:51/M 3 Elizabeth Ford Franklin PA 30 75 45 56:02 18:05/M 4 Beverly Say Franklin PA 728 67 51 57:24 18:31/M 5 Louise Gardner Franklin PA 761 64 57 1:07:07 21:39/M 6 Dorothy Chatley Franklin PA 14 77 65 1:32:08 29:43/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rodney Daum Tionesta PA 23 55 1 33:53 10:56/M 2 Bernard Daum Tionesta PA 22 62 2 33:54 10:56/M 3 Jack Weiser Oil City PA 741 66 8 41:36 13:25/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dylan Summers Franklin PA 95 8 40 55:21 17:51/M 2 Dustin Graham Franklin PA 35 11 44 55:52 18:01/M 3 Mitchell Parker Cochranton PA 737 7 52 58:05 18:44/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Andrew Pippin Franklin PA 79 17 34 54:23 17:33/M 2 Allan Franklin Sarver PA 755 17 48 56:52 18:21/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sam Karns Oil City PA 56 30 31 54:02 17:26/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Aaron Snyder Titusville PA 89 35 41 55:49 18:00/M 2 Walter Heckathorn Venus PA 762 33 56 1:00:51 19:38/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kevin Chatley Oil City PA 19 48 29 52:53 17:04/M 2 Steve Graham Franklin PA 38 47 43 55:51 18:01/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Russell Dodds Franklin PA 26 52 28 52:43 17:00/M 2 Billy Pippin Franklin PA 80 52 33 54:21 17:32/M 3 Thomas Barker Titusville PA 6 55 37 55:16 17:50/M 4 Wayne McAllister Franklin PA 63 54 68 1:39:40 32:09/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dave Baseler Polk PA 7 58 11 42:43 13:47/M 2 Rich Winkler Titusville PA 735 61 21 48:43 15:43/M 3 Jeffrey Dehner Franklin PA 24 57 66 1:37:11 31:21/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ronald Hoffman Franklin PA 47 68 54 58:11 18:46/M