Men: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Melissa Goodman Franklin PA 307 34 29 19:33 6:18/M 2 Jeannette Boyd Union City PA 427 37 31 20:00 6:27/M 3 Amanda Espy Oil City PA 150 13 47 21:26 6:55/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lauren Varsek Venus PA 406 11 51 21:56 7:05/M 2 Erica Puleio Meadville PA 368 10 90 24:34 7:55/M 3 Rebecka Habursky Erie PA 315 8 120 26:43 8:37/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kristin Reynolds Seneca PA 229 13 52 22:13 7:10/M 2 Laura Donvers Franklin PA 145 13 57 22:24 7:14/M 3 Tifany Berry Oil City PA 455 12 63 22:44 7:20/M 4 Becca Worley Townville PA 270 14 80 24:04 7:46/M 5 Montana Farren Oil City PA 301 14 85 24:26 7:53/M 6 Amanda Cornelius Oil City PA 134 13 126 27:19 8:49/M 7 Destinee Sheffer Cranberry PA 242 15 156 29:14 9:26/M 8 Alyssa Schwab Oil City PA 451 14 184 32:32 10:30/M 9 Jolene Hepler Emlenton PA 458 12 195 33:21 10:45/M 10 Casey Mullooly Cranberry PA 356 13 215 36:34 11:48/M 11 Alivia McFadden Meadville PA 201 12 221 38:04 12:17/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Emily Baughman Cranberry PA 276 17 50 21:34 6:57/M 2 Emily Woods Oil City PA 418 19 70 23:14 7:30/M 3 Sara Lander Oil City PA 189 18 79 23:57 7:44/M 4 Mary Mehlburger Oil City PA 208 17 82 24:21 7:51/M 5 Alyssa Stoddard Corry PA 400 17 118 26:21 8:30/M 6 Cheyenne Grove Oil City PA 312 17 183 32:27 10:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jennifer Hoobler Franklin PA 431 21 49 21:31 6:56/M 2 Bethany Stephens Oil City PA 394 20 74 23:23 7:33/M 3 Allyssa Jones Oil City PA 333 20 84 24:24 7:52/M 4 Elizabeth Griebel Oil City PA 310 22 96 25:11 8:07/M 5 Christine James Conneaut Lake PA 330 22 103 25:48 8:19/M 6 Abigail Espy Oil City PA 149 20 143 28:30 9:12/M 7 Brittani Mohney Knox PA 355 23 166 30:38 9:53/M 8 Maria Spadaro Pittsburgh PA 391 22 181 32:04 10:21/M 9 Abigail Schiffer Oil City PA 381 23 210 36:04 11:38/M 10 Alyssa Schiffer Oil City PA 382 21 211 36:11 11:40/M 11 Amanda McCoy Knox PA 350 23 212 36:12 11:41/M 12 Katie Penny Shippenville PA 364 23 218 37:14 12:01/M 13 Jess Vogan Seneca PA 258 23 229 42:16 13:38/M 14 Steph Gillece Seneca PA 167 23 230 42:43 13:47/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jenny Turak Erie PA 256 27 62 22:35 7:17/M 2 Erin Carlson Allison Park PA 127 27 64 22:44 7:20/M 3 Julie Pero North East PA 224 29 69 23:12 7:29/M 4 Autumn Aites Franklin PA 275 28 72 23:17 7:31/M 5 Renee Miller Oil City PA 211 27 75 23:26 7:34/M 6 Amanda Greene Franklin PA 309 28 78 23:53 7:42/M 7 Julie Amsdell Port Vue PA 422 26 108 25:55 8:22/M 8 Meghan Linsted Titusville PA 191 25 117 26:20 8:30/M 9 Jill Stephens Cranberry PA 248 27 128 27:35 8:54/M 10 Loni McNany Hubbard OH 206 26 141 28:27 9:11/M 11 Jessica Bonk Emlenton PA 115 26 155 29:10 9:25/M 12 Heather Schmader Titusville PA 386 27 163 30:20 9:47/M 13 Rebecca Beach Seneca PA 110 27 179 31:53 10:17/M 14 Erica Heeter Oil City PA 176 28 196 33:24 10:46/M 15 Darcy Best Emlenton PA 112 27 198 33:48 10:54/M 16 Sara Brink Oil City PA 122 27 214 36:29 11:46/M 17 Amber Daly Oil City PA 136 26 222 38:33 12:26/M 18 Christina Grizley Pittsburgh PA 311 27 225 41:18 13:19/M 19 Malinda Latshaw Emlenton PA 343 25 232 42:58 13:52/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brigette Irwin Tionesta PA 183 32 88 24:28 7:54/M 2 Nicky Nestor Leeper PA 358 33 109 25:58 8:23/M 3 Jennifer Kissell Oil City PA 186 32 113 26:17 8:29/M 4 Christa Collins Oil City PA 132 33 115 26:20 8:30/M 5 Holly Coe Kennerdell PA 130 30 119 26:22 8:30/M 6 Meagan Peoples Emlenton PA 215 30 131 27:44 8:57/M 7 Mandy Eisenman Marienville PA 148 32 134 27:57 9:01/M 8 Liz Reeves Edina MN 372 30 136 28:01 9:02/M 9 Monique Nellis Knox PA 357 33 139 28:25 9:10/M 10 Carrie Kee Cooperstown PA 335 32 150 28:50 9:18/M 11 Leah Chambers Cranberry PA 287 30 161 30:12 9:45/M 12 Jennifer Winters Knox PA 269 31 168 30:42 9:54/M 13 Leann Sharrar Venus PA 387 31 193 33:15 10:44/M 14 Amy Hollabaugh Guys Mills PA 180 30 201 34:30 11:08/M 15 Rebekah Deal Oil City PA 144 34 207 35:39 11:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Heather Dunkle Erie PA 439 35 65 22:53 7:23/M 2 Stacey McDonald Titusville PA 200 39 66 23:02 7:26/M 3 Karen Groshek Erie PA 168 38 73 23:20 7:32/M 4 Heather McCandless Oil City PA 198 37 94 25:04 8:05/M 5 Melanie Henderson Erie PA 318 36 114 26:19 8:29/M 6 Stacy Ginkel Knox PA 434 38 146 28:33 9:13/M 7 Amy Amon Stoneboro PA 453 36 158 29:41 9:35/M 8 Tricia Antonis Alexandria VA 104 38 160 29:51 9:38/M 9 Brooke Barnes Rouseville PA 107 35 170 30:58 9:59/M 10 Gretchen Guth Polk PA 171 35 173 31:23 10:07/M 11 Andrea Roberts Springdale PA 423 36 188 32:55 10:37/M 12 Sharon Mighells Marienville PA 210 35 192 33:12 10:43/M 13 Tiffany Nolf Franklin PA 359 38 194 33:20 10:45/M 14 Tracy Cavalline-Mcdonald Oil City PA 286 38 199 33:54 10:56/M 15 Monica Hepler Emlenton PA 319 39 206 35:20 11:24/M 16 Jodi Lepley Cooperstown PA 344 38 233 45:07 14:33/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Carolee Greenawalt Vowinckel PA 429 41 58 22:28 7:15/M 2 Kelly Hillings Erie PA 321 44 60 22:33 7:16/M 3 Michelle Turk Marble PA 257 43 83 24:23 7:52/M 4 Cate Fry Oil City PA 162 40 111 26:08 8:26/M 5 Tammy Stoddard Corry PA 402 44 127 27:21 8:49/M 6 Tracy Weckerly Knox PA 262 42 167 30:41 9:54/M 7 Christine Irwin Oil City PA 327 42 191 33:08 10:41/M 8 Carrie McGaughey Titusville PA 203 43 200 33:56 10:57/M 9 Rita Winger Franklin PA 265 43 208 35:45 11:32/M 10 Debbie Cogswell Polk PA 289 42 213 36:15 11:42/M 11 Janice Byerley Emlenton PA 284 40 216 36:59 11:56/M 12 Amanda O'Neil Cranberry PA 361 40 217 37:06 11:58/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Patty Henderson Titusville PA 177 45 59 22:31 7:16/M 2 Michelle Mehlburger Oil City PA 209 48 76 23:29 7:35/M 3 Sharon Vroman Centerville PA 409 49 91 24:52 8:01/M 4 Tina Roberts Warren PA 376 48 95 25:09 8:07/M 5 Kara Raehsler Clarion PA 226 48 97 25:12 8:08/M 6 Kathy Watters West Hickory PA 411 46 144 28:31 9:12/M 7 Pam Baughman Cranberry PA 278 45 152 28:52 9:19/M 8 Mary Worley Townville PA 271 47 153 28:55 9:20/M 9 Kathy Warner Titusville PA 260 48 154 29:01 9:22/M 10 Cyndi Meddock Venus PA 353 47 182 32:26 10:28/M 11 Piper Schofield Franklin PA 456 47 202 34:31 11:08/M 12 Denise Boughner Cooperstown PA 117 49 224 40:16 12:59/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Marlene O'Brien Oil City PA 360 51 77 23:49 7:41/M 2 Carol Williams Oil City PA 413 52 86 24:27 7:53/M 3 Pamela Jewell Erie PA 332 51 107 25:52 8:21/M 4 Susan Coon Franklin PA 133 51 112 26:10 8:26/M 5 Debra Grove Oil City PA 170 51 132 27:49 8:58/M 6 Pam Bowersox Oil City PA 119 52 140 28:25 9:10/M 7 Mary McFarland Venus PA 351 51 147 28:35 9:13/M 8 Mary Jo Carideo Spartansburg PA 285 53 149 28:48 9:17/M 9 Penny Linsted Titusville PA 192 50 151 28:51 9:18/M 10 Leesa Knight Shippenville PA 187 54 172 31:22 10:07/M 11 Mary James Conneaut Lake PA 331 53 175 31:42 10:14/M 12 Karen Pavlick Pittsburgh PA 363 50 178 31:50 10:16/M 13 Donna Puleio Franklin PA 367 52 186 32:50 10:35/M 14 Sharon Savitz Titusville PA 237 51 220 37:36 12:08/M 15 Rose Thomas Venus PA 404 53 228 41:59 13:33/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Pam Zahoran Strattanville PA 437 55 100 25:33 8:15/M 2 Marcia Fox Cranberry PA 157 57 104 25:51 8:20/M 3 Johanna Horner Franklin PA 324 56 171 31:00 10:00/M 4 Cheryl Pastor Oil City PA 214 56 190 33:06 10:41/M 5 Jane Gross Oil City PA 169 55 197 33:42 10:52/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dixie Agnew Kennerdell PA 101 64 164 30:34 9:52/M 2 Kay Schettler Fryburg PA 238 61 176 31:46 10:15/M 3 Jo Ann Freer Polk PA 303 63 227 41:51 13:30/M 4 Linda Harriger Polk PA 317 64 231 42:51 13:49/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ryan Dodd Washington PA 297 19 1 16:13 5:14/M 2 Mike Williamson Erie PA 432 20 2 16:50 5:26/M 3 Peter Boyd Union City PA 426 38 3 16:52 5:26/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jayden Silvis Oil City PA 388 6 8 17:58 5:48/M 2 Matt Puleio Meadville PA 370 8 38 20:36 6:39/M 3 Luke Guth Polk PA 172 8 81 24:16 7:50/M 4 Emmett McDonald Titusville PA 199 10 92 24:53 8:02/M 5 Joseph Donvers Franklin PA 146 11 93 24:56 8:03/M 6 Joseph "jt" Stahlman Franklin PA 247 10 102 25:42 8:17/M 7 Kenny Lavrich Jr Franklin PA 424 8 159 29:48 9:37/M 8 Zak Smith Franklin PA 390 9 162 30:19 9:47/M 9 Bryce Gart Oil City PA 164 10 203 34:37 11:10/M 10 Elijah Penny Emlenton PA 428 9 204 35:06 11:19/M 11 Orie Hepler Emlenton PA 320 6 205 35:18 11:23/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Isaac Wilson Tylersburg PA 457 14 10 18:06 5:50/M 2 Liam Raehsler Clarion PA 227 15 14 18:34 5:59/M 3 Nick Varsek Venus PA 407 15 18 19:01 6:08/M 4 Ben Roberts Meadville PA 440 14 20 19:09 6:11/M 5 John Miller III Oil City PA 354 15 26 19:22 6:15/M 6 Nick Dobson Oil City PA 295 13 33 20:17 6:33/M 7 Eli Lewis Oil City PA 445 15 35 20:25 6:35/M 8 Joshua Stiller Oil City PA 399 13 40 20:42 6:41/M 9 Crowe Thiem Clarion PA 403 13 42 20:45 6:42/M 10 Levi Lantz Oil City PA 341 13 44 20:55 6:45/M 11 Jake Meals Oil City PA 430 13 121 26:52 8:40/M 12 Skylar Kagle Knox PA 334 12 137 28:09 9:05/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Austin King Oil City PA 448 17 5 17:17 5:35/M 2 Brady Thompson Knox PA 433 17 24 19:15 6:13/M 3 Casey Spence Venus PA 393 19 32 20:16 6:32/M 4 Logan Lantz Oil City PA 342 19 54 22:15 7:11/M 5 Ryan Bell Corry PA 280 18 123 27:05 8:44/M 6 Gabe Schiffer Oil City PA 383 18 185 32:44 10:34/M 7 Erik Yeager Oil City PA 272 18 219 37:20 12:03/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Matt Peterson Franklin PA 218 20 13 18:32 5:59/M 2 Tony Spadaro Pittsburgh PA 392 21 21 19:10 6:11/M 3 Kirk Panich Washington PA 362 20 30 19:48 6:23/M 4 Michael Innes Washington PA 326 20 43 20:50 6:43/M 5 Mark Cargem Oil City PA 447 23 45 21:03 6:47/M 6 Lee Holt Oil City PA 322 21 189 33:06 10:41/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mike Stimac Clarion PA 249 27 23 19:14 6:12/M 2 Jeremy Lander Shippenville PA 340 28 37 20:34 6:38/M 3 Carl Zimmerman Erie PA 419 28 68 23:10 7:28/M 4 Kyle Carlson Allison Park PA 128 27 101 25:38 8:16/M 5 Brandon Gray Franklin PA 308 25 106 25:51 8:20/M 6 Matthew McNany Hubbard OH 207 29 142 28:28 9:11/M 7 Ronald Conley Sligo PA 421 25 148 28:45 9:16/M 8 Justin Burris Oil City PA 125 26 169 30:43 9:55/M 9 Gary Gealy Franklin PA 304 27 223 39:14 12:39/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Andrew Brosius Oil City PA 283 34 6 17:19 5:35/M 2 Adam Rowe Ripley NY 235 31 7 17:37 5:41/M 3 Robb Frost Erie PA 161 32 17 18:57 6:07/M 4 Paul Shevock Oil City PA 454 34 22 19:13 6:12/M 5 Brian Ishman Seneca PA 328 34 27 19:26 6:16/M 6 Gary Puleio Meadville PA 369 34 56 22:22 7:13/M 7 Zach Zerger Oil City PA 274 31 110 25:58 8:23/M 8 Kevin Habursky Erie PA 314 34 122 27:01 8:43/M 9 Lloyd Keagal Knox PA 420 30 138 28:16 9:07/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brett Mason Pittsburgh PA 349 36 4 16:54 5:27/M 2 John Warner Oil City PA 412 37 11 18:21 5:55/M 3 Robert Kolodziejczak North East PA 188 38 15 18:53 6:05/M 4 Brian Frank Clarion PA 159 39 16 18:57 6:07/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Clint Hanna Ambridge PA 452 40 36 20:27 6:36/M 2 Daniel King Oil City PA 449 40 129 27:35 8:54/M 3 Kevin Fox Oil City PA 158 41 130 27:40 8:55/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeff Nelson Titusville PA 352 48 9 18:05 5:50/M 2 Michael Sandrock Clintonville PA 380 48 19 19:07 6:10/M 3 Rick Peterson Franklin PA 219 48 34 20:25 6:35/M 4 Jay Stevens Oil City PA 441 46 46 21:20 6:53/M 5 Jason Fornof Oil City PA 302 45 48 21:27 6:55/M 6 Steve Stoddard Corry PA 401 48 55 22:19 7:12/M 7 Steven Plummer Seneca PA 221 45 89 24:29 7:54/M 8 Jeff McFadden Meadville PA 202 47 116 26:20 8:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Scott Gill Erie PA 306 50 12 18:23 5:56/M 2 Tony Ruth Seneca PA 379 51 25 19:19 6:14/M 3 Scott Bailey Seneca PA 444 53 28 19:29 6:17/M 4 Don Williams Shippenville PA 263 53 39 20:38 6:39/M 5 Don Dodd Washington PA 296 50 41 20:42 6:41/M 6 Rich Lane Clarion PA 438 51 53 22:14 7:10/M 7 Rod Raehsler Clarion PA 228 54 98 25:14 8:08/M 8 Mike Walentosky Oil City PA 410 52 177 31:46 10:15/M 9 Thomas Higbee Oil City PA 178 50 180 31:57 10:18/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ron Krystek Erie PA 443 57 71 23:15 7:30/M 2 Thomas Wilson Seneca PA 264 58 87 24:27 7:53/M 3 Terrence Slingluff Venus PA 244 59 105 25:51 8:20/M 4 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 267 59 174 31:37 10:12/M 5 Jeffery Betts Cambridge Springs 113 55 187 32:54 10:37/M 6 Jeffrey Thurau Oil City PA 254 55 209 35:49 11:33/M 7 Richard McIntire Seneca PA 205 55 226 41:23 13:21/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rod Brest Meadville PA 121 64 67 23:02 7:26/M 2 James Horner Franklin PA 323 61 124 27:09 8:45/M 3 Rick Drelick Oil City PA 298 60 135 27:59 9:02/M 4 Claude Setzkorn Franklin PA 241 62 145 28:33 9:13/M 5 Bob Reed Oil City PA 371 60 157 29:23 9:29/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Richard McClay Edinboro PA 425 65 99 25:18 8:10/M 2 Ron Bennett Waterford PA 281 65 125 27:18 8:48/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Donald Stevens Spring Church PA 442 70 61 22:34 7:17/M 2 Clarence Mason Waterford PA 195 75 165 30:35 9:52/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Don Gill Ashtabula OH 305 80 133 27:52 8:59/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Shelley Flickner Dempseytown PA 153 55 3 36:40 11:50/M 2 Kim Braun Oil City PA 120 50 5 40:40 13:07/M 3 Diana Pettit Polk PA 220 53 6 41:05 13:15/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jenna Kirkwood Oil City PA 336 8 35 48:59 15:48/M 2 Madison Stephens Oil City PA 395 6 36 49:00 15:48/M 3 Abigail Rickard Seneca PA 373 7 72 57:30 18:33/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Caroline Deeter Oil City PA 291 12 47 49:34 15:59/M 2 Madison Winger Oil City PA 415 14 68 57:23 18:31/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Emily Shepard Seneca PA 243 23 25 45:33 14:42/M 2 Sarah Ostenson Oil City PA 213 24 26 45:33 14:42/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Carrie Gaw Franklin PA 166 28 14 43:22 13:59/M 2 Erin Bomboy Franklin PA 282 28 16 43:28 14:01/M 3 Kristi Brisley Seneca PA 123 29 51 51:59 16:46/M 4 Sara Tassone Polk PA 253 26 52 52:03 16:47/M 5 Nicole Buzzard Lake City PA 126 28 55 53:11 17:09/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Katie Purvis Evans City PA 225 33 49 50:40 16:21/M 2 Trisha Wolfgong Oil City PA 417 34 63 55:54 18:02/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Carol Bell Knox PA 111 37 30 46:21 14:57/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kelly Alter Cochranton PA 102 40 15 43:27 14:01/M 2 Tina Eggers Oil City PA 147 43 17 43:34 14:03/M 3 Christina Trbusich Oil City PA 405 41 19 43:54 14:10/M 4 Julie Ruditis Franklin PA 236 44 45 49:24 15:56/M 5 Lisa Winger Oil City PA 414 43 69 57:25 18:31/M 6 Nicole Rickard Seneca PA 375 40 71 57:29 18:33/M 7 Michele Mansfield Polk PA 194 43 73 57:38 18:35/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jolene Ion Cranberry PA 182 45 31 46:22 14:57/M 2 Deb Lutz Oil City PA 193 49 40 49:15 15:53/M 3 Terri Felmlee Oil City PA 151 45 44 49:23 15:56/M 4 Lisa Daman Oil City PA 290 49 78 1:00:57 19:40/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Connie Schwabenbauer Oil City PA 239 51 20 43:57 14:11/M 2 Barbara Robinson Meadville PA 234 51 23 45:21 14:38/M 3 Gail Beck Oil City PA 279 53 28 45:43 14:45/M 4 Paula Settlemire Seneca PA 240 51 53 52:05 16:48/M 5 Patty Snyder Oil City PA 246 50 59 54:18 17:31/M 6 Mariah Hanson Oil City PA 173 53 61 54:22 17:32/M 7 Lisa Manders Franklin PA 347 50 64 55:59 18:04/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Margie Baseler Polk PA 109 57 7 41:09 13:16/M 2 Diane Robbins Titusville PA 231 55 12 43:06 13:54/M 3 Jodi Gault Seneca PA 165 55 54 53:04 17:07/M 4 Terri Freebourn Erie PA 160 59 56 53:12 17:10/M 5 Becky Kelly Tionesta PA 184 57 60 54:19 17:31/M 6 Jeanne Cole Franklin PA 131 57 74 57:39 18:36/M 7 Susan Roach Franklin PA 230 59 79 1:01:09 19:44/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mary Davis Seneca PA 143 62 18 43:53 14:09/M 2 Karen Zahner Titusville PA 273 60 37 49:00 15:48/M 3 Sindi Averill Pleasantville PA 105 63 39 49:02 15:49/M 4 Cathy Weaver Knox PA 261 63 41 49:16 15:54/M 5 Barbara Lauer Seneca PA 190 61 58 53:39 17:18/M 6 Mary Jane Schiffer Oil City PA 385 60 77 1:00:08 19:24/M 7 Lynne Baer Franklin PA 106 60 80 1:01:14 19:45/M 8 Regina Piecknick Sandy Lake PA 365 63 81 1:01:38 19:53/M 9 Rose Droddy Oil City PA 299 61 84 1:02:08 20:03/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Marilyn Kirkwood Oil City PA 338 65 34 48:56 15:47/M 2 Donna Roberts Corry PA 232 68 50 51:55 16:45/M 3 Sherry Switzer Oil City PA 252 67 57 53:16 17:11/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Vicky Book Franklin PA 116 72 8 42:20 13:39/M 2 Ginny Pollard Conneautville PA 222 72 27 45:41 14:44/M 3 Mary Ann Bazzoli West Hickory PA 436 72 48 50:25 16:16/M 4 Elizabeth Ford Franklin PA 156 75 66 56:19 18:10/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rodney Daum Tionesta PA 142 55 1 33:59 10:58/M 2 Bernard Daum Tionesta PA 141 62 2 34:01 10:58/M 3 Dale Jackson Oil City PA 329 50 4 40:36 13:06/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mason Stephens Oil City PA 396 8 33 48:44 15:43/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Craig Deeter Oil City PA 293 33 46 49:34 15:59/M 2 Chris Wolfgong Oil City PA 416 33 62 55:53 18:02/M 3 Adam Neely Seneca PA 212 34 67 57:20 18:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mike Stephens Oil City PA 397 38 38 49:01 15:49/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jim Breth Oil City PA 446 43 24 45:32 14:41/M 2 Mike McGaughey Titusville PA 204 43 32 48:21 15:36/M 3 Marc Rickard Seneca PA 374 40 70 57:27 18:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bill Burger Saegertown PA 124 45 10 42:50 13:49/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Peter Grove Oil City PA 313 52 21 44:05 14:13/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dave Baseler Polk PA 108 57 13 43:16 13:57/M 2 John Manders Franklin PA 346 55 65 56:00 18:04/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 David Heath Oil City PA 175 63 42 49:17 15:54/M 2 Len Schiffer Oil City PA 384 60 76 1:00:07 19:24/M 3 Thomas Piecknick Sandy Lake PA 366 63 82 1:01:41 19:54/M 4 William Krause Oil City PA 339 60 83 1:02:05 20:02/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 John Roberts Seneca PA 233 68 11 43:02 13:53/M 2 Dave Fitzgerald Franklin PA 152 68 29 46:00 14:50/M 3 Dale Massie Oil City PA 196 65 43 49:22 15:55/M 4 Ronald Hoffman Franklin PA 179 68 75 1:00:02 19:22/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 John Pollard Conneautville PA 223 74 9 42:27 13:42/M 2 Larry Kirkwood Oil City PA 337 72 22 44:59 14:31/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bandit Number 9002 9002 1 19:57 6:26/M