Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Katie Kuttenkuler Erie PA 687 28 3 1:02:23 6:42/M 2 Pamela Wassell Erie PA 601 48 12 1:08:56 7:25/M 3 Andrea Patmore Erie PA 558 30 13 1:09:55 7:31/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Heather Cass Erie PA 522 41 27 1:15:52 8:09/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rachel Ackman Erie PA 668 17 53 1:34:52 10:12/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mackenzie Frazier Keedysville MD 549 20 39 1:21:39 8:47/M 2 Rachel Robertson Erie PA 607 23 55 1:38:36 10:36/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ashley Agresti Erie PA 689 25 24 1:14:08 7:58/M 2 Jacqueline Williams Erie PA 569 29 37 1:19:25 8:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Christine Muse Erie PA 568 34 34 1:17:51 8:22/M 2 Amanda Van Slyke Conneaut OH 642 33 54 1:36:06 10:20/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Karen Groshek Erie PA 583 38 32 1:17:19 8:19/M 2 Julie Mikotowicz Erie PA 626 38 36 1:18:33 8:27/M 3 Carrie Van Damia Girard PA 637 35 40 1:22:07 8:50/M 4 Jennifer Wright North East PA 632 37 43 1:24:31 9:05/M 5 Diane Hanes Wattsburg PA 585 38 44 1:24:31 9:05/M 6 Johanna Moran Edinboro PA 537 36 47 1:26:29 9:18/M 7 Jennifer Blynt Erie PA 577 36 57 1:38:37 10:36/M 8 Darci Evans Conneaut OH 679 37 59 1:39:34 10:42/M 9 Kristen Rutkowski Edinboro PA 684 35 61 1:47:43 11:35/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Teresa O'Laughlin Erie PA 640 42 50 1:27:33 9:25/M 2 Julie Robinson Erie PA 608 41 56 1:38:37 10:36/M 3 Michele Furmage Conneaut OH 678 41 58 1:39:34 10:42/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Stephanie Hall Cabelof Erie PA 688 51 60 1:40:07 10:46/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Barbara Armour Erie PA 573 57 48 1:26:48 9:20/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Scott Saito Louisville KY 692 48 1 56:27 6:04/M 2 Jim Samuels Fairview PA 701 45 2 59:10 6:22/M 3 Rick Hinman Cranberry Township 625 29 4 1:02:26 6:43/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 John Trucilla Erie PA 680 51 6 1:03:04 6:47/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Caleb Daigle Erie PA 673 16 22 1:13:15 7:53/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jhavid Rouhani Erie PA 638 24 21 1:12:53 7:50/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Christopher Adaniya Fairview PA 575 29 31 1:17:02 8:17/M 2 Ryan Beach Westminster CO 604 27 35 1:18:24 8:26/M 3 Adam Williams Erie PA 571 29 52 1:33:21 10:02/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kevin Slagle Erie PA 693 31 5 1:02:34 6:44/M 2 Rudy Surovick Erie PA 630 34 28 1:16:55 8:16/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rob Von Thaden Erie PA 589 39 20 1:12:50 7:50/M 2 Desmond Kane Erie PA 699 37 26 1:15:03 8:04/M 3 Jason Stranko Erie PA 602 37 30 1:16:58 8:17/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dan Cass Erie PA 521 42 8 1:06:23 7:08/M 2 Scott Levis Erie PA 685 40 10 1:08:09 7:20/M 3 Steve Riesenberg Erie PA 662 41 11 1:08:19 7:21/M 4 Rick Maricle Cambridge Springs 644 41 15 1:10:13 7:33/M 5 Rob Geiger Erie PA 695 42 25 1:14:39 8:02/M 6 Joseph Dibello Erie PA 619 42 29 1:16:57 8:16/M 7 Lewis Baldwin II Erie PA 639 41 38 1:20:48 8:41/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Doug Phillips Fairview PA 551 49 9 1:06:51 7:11/M 2 Dante Battles Erie PA 578 45 17 1:10:58 7:38/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Andrew King Fairview PA 698 50 7 1:04:55 6:59/M 2 Steve Tsjiam Erie PA 696 54 19 1:12:47 7:50/M 3 Erich Zech Erie PA 653 54 41 1:23:25 8:58/M 4 James Nealon Erie PA 603 50 45 1:25:09 9:09/M 5 John Behrendt Erie PA 618 54 46 1:25:55 9:14/M 6 Patrick Quinn Mckean PA 555 53 51 1:29:11 9:35/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Paul Bressan Erie PA 675 55 14 1:10:05 7:32/M 2 Rocco Riazzi Fairview PA 654 57 18 1:11:51 7:44/M 3 Ron Krystek Erie PA 677 57 33 1:17:35 8:21/M 4 Greg Wigham Erie PA 615 58 42 1:24:14 9:03/M 5 David Hample Erie PA 691 57 49 1:27:04 9:22/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tom Toale Erie PA 579 62 16 1:10:27 7:35/M 2 Rod Brest Meadville PA 546 64 23 1:13:44 7:56/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gregory Doyle Erie PA 553 66 62 1:48:06 11:37/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rae Anne Grygier Erie PA 574 33 9 23:01 7:25/M 2 Jill McIntyre Corry PA 610 38 18 24:43 7:58/M 3 Aleasha Nemet Erie PA 566 35 19 24:49 8:00/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Liz Rinderle Erie PA 533 55 23 24:55 8:02/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ruthie Riesenberg Erie PA 664 13 22 24:52 8:01/M 2 Casey Wise Erie PA 667 13 24 24:56 8:03/M 3 Gigi Riesenberg Erie PA 665 11 38 28:24 9:10/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Madeline Hunter Erie PA 564 24 36 28:03 9:03/M 2 Brittany Baker Erie PA 543 23 62 33:24 10:46/M 3 Samantha Hammar Lake City PA 557 22 63 34:32 11:08/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Deanna Hinman Erie PA 661 27 40 28:48 9:17/M 2 Elizabeth Haffley Erie PA 643 29 41 28:59 9:21/M 3 Nyssa Beach Westminster CO 599 27 53 30:48 9:56/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kristen Schenker Erie PA 656 31 44 29:31 9:31/M 2 Stephanie Schreckengost Erie PA 595 34 54 30:53 9:58/M 3 Lacey Zelinski Erie PA 634 33 60 33:01 10:39/M 4 Christina Colon Erie PA 609 34 66 36:04 11:38/M 5 Amber Trask Corry PA 613 32 74 42:10 13:36/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Stacey O'Connell Erie PA 614 36 48 30:16 9:46/M 2 Tracy Willover Erie PA 587 37 52 30:36 9:52/M 3 Autumn Kelley Titusville PA 576 36 56 30:58 9:59/M 4 Tisha Chase Erie PA 541 38 64 35:37 11:29/M 5 Elizabeth Stroup Erie PA 554 35 67 36:06 11:39/M 6 Teri Masi Erie PA 646 37 70 39:51 12:51/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Norine Samuels Erie PA 700 43 39 28:43 9:16/M 2 Lynn Putt Erie PA 590 41 61 33:11 10:42/M 3 Leslie Wagner Waterford PA 561 41 65 35:45 11:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Michelle Jackson Cochranton PA 580 45 32 26:33 8:34/M 2 Renee Uht Erie PA 641 45 35 27:29 8:52/M 3 Susan Dombrowski Girard PA 540 45 42 29:02 9:22/M 4 Tammy King West Springfield P 532 48 46 30:10 9:44/M 5 Renee Trask Spring Creek PA 548 45 72 41:13 13:18/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Barbara Bowers Erie PA 525 53 47 30:13 9:45/M 2 Madonna Glenn Westminster CO 563 51 73 41:56 13:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Linda Greiner Mckean PA 631 56 26 25:03 8:05/M 2 Marilyn Wright Westfield NY 545 57 50 30:34 9:52/M 3 Jane Wilkens Titusville PA 596 56 51 30:35 9:52/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Robb Frost Erie PA 584 31 1 18:57 6:07/M 2 Pete Stolar Erie PA 683 47 2 19:55 6:25/M 3 Buckley Cook Erie PA 527 39 3 20:44 6:41/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 David Donahue Conneaut Lake PA 572 60 7 22:11 7:09/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Logan Montgomery Erie PA 629 12 4 20:53 6:44/M 2 Dylan Montgomery Erie PA 628 12 6 22:08 7:08/M 3 Jake Geiger Erie PA 694 12 10 23:22 7:32/M 4 Micah Daigle Erie PA 674 15 16 24:24 7:52/M 5 Andrew Samuels Fairview PA 702 11 30 26:15 8:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Evan Csir Erie PA 620 27 71 40:41 13:07/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeremy Kish Erie PA 570 30 5 21:50 7:03/M 2 Eric Wright Westfield NY 544 30 57 31:23 10:07/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Eric Montgomery Erie PA 627 37 20 24:49 8:00/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Matt Wise Erie PA 666 43 13 23:33 7:36/M 2 Mike Collins Erie PA 645 42 14 24:04 7:46/M 3 Curtis Ferber Erie PA 600 42 31 26:29 8:33/M 4 Brandon Parker Spring Creek PA 624 41 45 29:56 9:39/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Allen Smith Erie PA 592 46 58 32:44 10:34/M 2 Lee Marzka Erie PA 567 48 59 32:59 10:38/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Derrick Trask Spring Creek PA 547 54 11 23:24 7:33/M 2 Tom Bourne Conneaut OH 606 54 12 23:26 7:34/M 3 Bob Akerly Erie PA 530 51 27 25:35 8:15/M 4 Jeff Daigle Erie PA 672 50 28 25:55 8:22/M 5 Tony Gomez Erie PA 647 52 29 26:00 8:23/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mitch Montgomery Erie PA 612 59 8 22:23 7:13/M 2 Ray Dworakowski Girard PA 686 57 15 24:11 7:48/M 3 Philip Schmalzried Erie PA 611 55 17 24:29 7:54/M 4 Patrick Smith Erie PA 526 57 21 24:52 8:01/M 5 Bill Smith Harborcreek PA 550 57 33 26:54 8:41/M 6 Daniel Pitonyak Bloomsburg PA 690 56 34 27:07 8:45/M 7 Steve Saber Erie PA 703 57 37 28:23 9:09/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 James Tolon Erie PA 697 60 25 25:00 8:04/M 2 Bill Tobin Cambridge Springs 652 63 43 29:20 9:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mac MacKenzie Jamestown NY 676 69 69 37:03 11:57/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Clarence Mason Waterford PA 542 75 49 30:31 9:51/M 2 Lawrence Berdis Erie PA 538 78 55 30:57 9:59/M 3 Jerry Strenio Erie PA 597 70 68 36:57 11:55/M 4 Fran Albaugh Erie PA 552 90 75 44:11 14:15/M