Team Hope 5K Run/Walk for Huntington's Disease Run/Walk
Overall Finish List
September 08, 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Garrett Fletcher Wattsburg PA 133 13 M 1 Top Fin 21:59.7 7:05/M
2 Travis Magdaleno Erie PA 126 23 M 2 Top Fin 22:00.4 7:06/M
3 Sergei Robinson Erie PA 131 25 M 3 Top Fin 22:00.6 7:06/M
4 Jacob Marquette Erie PA 125 25 M 1 20-29 22:01.0 7:06/M
5 Grant Oakley Erie PA 85 24 M 2 20-29 23:11.7 7:29/M
6 Engels Vargas Corry PA 72 25 M 3 20-29 23:29.7 7:35/M
7 Kelli Proctor Waterford PA 123 33 F 1 Top Fin 23:34.6 7:36/M
8 Scott Proctor Waterford PA 124 33 M 1 30-39 23:35.1 7:36/M
9 Meghan Czajka Erie PA 21 23 F 2 Top Fin 23:37.2 7:37/M
10 Jeremy Krol Union City PA 57 32 M 2 30-39 24:35.0 7:56/M
11 Jill McIntyre Corry PA 73 38 F 3 Top Fin 24:37.9 7:56/M
12 David Kautz Erie PA 47 36 M 3 30-39 24:39.6 7:57/M
13 Cody Breon Erie PA 8 22 M 4 20-29 24:45.3 7:59/M
14 Lisa Valastro Gansevoort NY 102 24 F 1 20-29 25:26.5 8:12/M
15 Erin Evans Erie PA 130 23 F 2 20-29 25:36.6 8:15/M
16 Naveen George Erie PA 32 24 M 5 20-29 25:52.7 8:21/M
17 Andrew Gregson Davison MI 33 25 M 6 20-29 25:56.1 8:22/M
18 Fariha Khan Erie PA 52 22 F 3 20-29 26:09.0 8:26/M
19 Amelia Bober Erie PA 7 27 F 4 20-29 26:13.0 8:27/M
20 Matthew Palilonis Richboro PA 86 28 M 7 20-29 26:30.2 8:33/M
21 Philip Talarico Pittsburgh PA 101 24 M 8 20-29 26:37.1 8:35/M
22 Sarah Fromknecht Erie PA 30 33 F 1 30-39 26:53.6 8:40/M
23 Nikki Niemeyer Waterford PA 139 19 F 1 13-19 28:20.2 9:08/M
24 Andrew Salchli Erie PA 138 24 M 9 20-29 28:36.1 9:14/M
25 Jacob Snyder North East PA 97 10 M 1 0-12 28:36.5 9:14/M
26 Lesley Kavala North East PA 49 29 F 5 20-29 28:36.8 9:14/M
27 Emily Yaple Erie PA 113 20 F 6 20-29 29:31.3 9:31/M
28 Emily Sun Erie PA 100 25 F 7 20-29 30:15.8 9:45/M
29 Joshua Smith Erie PA 94 22 M 10 20-29 31:11.0 10:04/M
30 Amanda Fiske Union City PA 25 29 F 8 20-29 31:12.4 10:04/M
31 Valerie Smith Waterford PA 95 33 F 2 30-39 31:40.5 10:13/M
32 Vinoja Vasanthakumar Erie PA 108 27 F 9 20-29 31:41.3 10:13/M
33 Kajanan Kukan Erie PA 58 24 M 11 20-29 32:53.6 10:36/M
34 Megan Baugh Albion PA 6 26 F 10 20-29 33:07.8 10:41/M
35 Zackary Paulus Erie PA 134 12 M 2 0-12 33:25.2 10:47/M
36 Yu Chiu Erie PA 17 0 M 3 0-12 34:46.1 11:13/M
37 Carlie Cerne Erie PA 16 22 F 11 20-29 34:48.0 11:14/M
38 Elina Baek Erie PA 4 27 F 12 20-29 35:30.3 11:27/M
39 Rodney Daum Tionesta PA 22 54 M 1 50-59 36:07.0 11:39/M
40 Neeti Kothare Erie PA 56 24 F 13 20-29 36:57.3 11:55/M
41 Lauren Waible Erie PA 110 24 F 14 20-29 36:58.0 11:55/M
42 Alexandria Vallimont Erie PA 103 18 F 2 13-19 36:58.4 11:55/M
43 Nathan Wikman Erie PA 111 30 M 4 30-39 37:37.9 12:08/M
44 Brent Frossard Erie PA 31 26 M 12 20-29 37:54.9 12:14/M
45 Peyton McCall Union City PA 132 12 M 4 0-12 37:57.9 12:15/M
46 Evan Montefiori Erie PA 118 8 M 5 0-12 37:59.3 12:15/M
47 Rita Wisinski Erie PA 112 54 F 1 50-59 38:53.9 12:33/M
48 Breanne Pudlick Erie PA 91 27 F 15 20-29 39:45.4 12:49/M
49 Sarah Kavala North East PA 50 8 F 1 0-12 39:46.0 12:50/M
50 Christopher Kavala North East PA 48 37 M 5 30-39 40:05.6 12:56/M
51 Norm Krumpe Mill Village PA 158 67 M 1 60-99 40:55.1 13:12/M
52 Samantha Kiefer Erie PA 54 23 F 16 20-29 40:55.6 13:12/M
53 Ben Lee Erie PA 65 25 M 13 20-29 44:21.6 14:18/M
54 Zaib Khan Houston TX 53 25 F 17 20-29 44:53.8 14:29/M
55 Margaret Kuzma Erie PA 145 11 F 2 0-12 45:42.2 14:45/M
56 Cheryl Montefiori Erie PA 119 44 F 1 40-49 46:00.6 14:50/M
57 Jillian Calabrese Erie PA 12 22 F 18 20-29 46:01.2 14:51/M
58 Kimberly Burkhouse Erie PA 11 21 F 19 20-29 46:47.6 15:05/M
59 Caitlin Lawes Erie PA 64 28 F 20 20-29 46:53.2 15:07/M
60 Casimir Szymanowicz Erie PA 152 78 M 2 60-99 47:27.1 15:18/M
61 Kathy Shade Erie PA 92 47 F 2 40-49 47:27.8 15:18/M
62 Kathy Proctor Waterford PA 89 63 F 1 60-99 49:31.8 15:58/M
63 Brenda Cannell Edinboro PA 13 58 F 2 50-59 49:33.8 15:59/M
64 Michael John Kuzma Erie PA 147 7 M 6 0-12 49:34.6 15:59/M
65 Abi Lopez Erie PA 151 31 F 3 30-39 49:35.9 16:00/M
66 Josephine Kuzma Erie PA 148 4 F 3 0-12 49:37.2 16:00/M
67 Michael Kuzma Erie PA 142 38 M 6 30-39 49:50.2 16:05/M
68 Raeann Craft North East PA 20 55 F 3 50-59 49:51.2 16:05/M
69 Brenda Mattern Erie PA 67 49 F 3 40-49 49:52.3 16:05/M
70 Amy Vallimont Erie PA 104 23 F 21 20-29 49:52.9 16:05/M
71 Elizabeth J. Kuzma Erie PA 149 38 F 4 30-39 51:41.9 16:40/M
72 Amelia Kuzma Erie PA 146 9 F 4 0-12 51:42.3 16:41/M
73 Lucy Arvelo Erie PA 3 37 F 5 30-39 51:42.8 16:41/M
74 Amanda Malacarne Ridgway PA 117 22 F 22 20-29 51:43.4 16:41/M
75 Corrine Breon Erie PA 121 28 F 23 20-29 51:44.5 16:41/M
76 Julie Coates Erie PA 19 36 F 6 30-39 51:55.6 16:45/M
77 Cheryl Peterson Utica PA 88 57 F 4 50-59 52:58.0 17:05/M
78 Rebecca Svetz Clymer NY 122 38 F 7 30-39 53:06.9 17:08/M
79 Ann Luden North East PA 120 67 F 2 60-99 53:07.7 17:08/M
80 Kim Vallimont Union City PA 137 47 F 4 40-49 53:15.9 17:11/M
81 Tina Trohoske Wattsburg PA 150 40 F 5 40-49 54:56.3 17:43/M
82 Jim Vallimont Union City PA 136 48 M 1 40-49 54:56.8 17:43/M
83 Kathy Yaple Erie PA 114 46 F 6 40-49 54:57.3 17:44/M
84 Shirley Christian 156 58 F 5 50-59 55:54.0 18:02/M
85 Lisa Jennings Waterford PA 44 24 F 24 20-29 55:56.0 18:03/M
86 Josh Fiske Union City PA 27 30 M 7 30-39 55:56.5 18:03/M
87 Sarah Breon Erie PA 10 33 F 8 30-39 55:57.3 18:03/M
88 Shannon Grazier Erie PA 129 33 F 9 30-39 58:31.2 18:53/M
89 Kacey Gothe Erie PA 155 28 F 25 20-29 58:32.6 18:53/M
90 Diane Majewski Erie PA 154 43 F 7 40-49 58:33.9 18:53/M
91 Angela Majewski Erie PA 157 23 F 26 20-29 58:37.8 18:55/M
92 Mary Hurst Erie PA 140 53 F 6 50-59 58:47.6 18:58/M
93 Alexis Anderson Erie PA 1 5 F 5 0-12 59:23.6 19:09/M
94 Mackenzie Majewski Erie AL 66 2 F 6 0-12 59:24.9 19:10/M
95 Mary Kuzma Erie PA 144 34 F 10 30-39 59:40.7 19:15/M
96 Linda Kuzma Erie PA 143 64 F 3 60-99 59:44.6 19:16/M
97 Tracy Adams Erie PA 153 35 F 11 30-39 59:47.3 19:17/M
98 Heidi Gutowski Erie AL 37 33 F 12 30-39 1:04:20.1 20:45/M
99 Martin Zapolski Erie PA 116 45 M 2 40-49 1:04:20.8 20:45/M
100 Kaitlin Zapolski Erie AL 115 17 F 3 13-19 1:04:40.6 20:52/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Cindy Downe Jamestown NY 23 61 F 4 60-99 1:10:53.9 22:52/M
102 Lauren Jones-Leroy North East PA 46 27 F 27 20-29 1:10:54.7 22:52/M
103 Hunter Miaczynski Erie PA 79 6 M 7 0-12 1:10:55.3 22:53/M
104 Carter Miaczynski Erie PA 77 4 M 8 0-12 1:10:55.8 22:53/M
105 Mandy Miaczynski Erie PA 80 31 F 13 30-39 1:10:56.1 22:53/M
106 Awme Grazier Erie PA 128 11 F 7 0-12 1:16:41.9 24:44/M
107 Aislynne Lingle 127 10 F 8 0-12 1:16:42.8 24:45/M