Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Jill Atherton-Mellish 203 32 18 20:12 6:31/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Carter Denne North East PA 191 22 1 15:57 5:09/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Sara Gennuso North East PA 42 8 106 29:05 9:23/M 2 Gracie Victory North East PA 226 9 150 5:56 35:01 11:18/M 3 Anna Gennuso North East PA 40 9 166 11:20 40:25 13:02/M 4 Maria Denny North East PA 31 10 174 16:34 45:39 14:44/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Kate McIntosh North East PA 89 13 57 24:15 7:49/M 2 Casey McIntosh North East PA 88 13 82 2:02 26:17 8:29/M 3 Grace Lare Van Wert OH 75 13 142 9:28 33:43 10:53/M 4 Alexandra Dorsch North East PA 174 12 155 12:28 36:43 11:51/M 5 Ellen Lafuria Harborcreek PA 151 11 163 13:46 38:01 12:16/M 6 Kayley Bayne Murrysville PA 217 13 168 16:20 40:35 13:05/M 7 Alexis Brown 15 13 175 22:45 47:00 15:10/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Michael Rocco Erie PA 114 13 22 21:31 6:56/M 2 Tommy Parmenter Pasadena MD 100 12 28 0:45 22:16 7:11/M 3 Ian Malesiewski North East PA 79 12 53 2:33 24:04 7:46/M 4 Dante Rocco Erie PA 113 11 62 3:18 24:49 8:00/M 5 Brandon Spacht Canton GA 129 12 63 3:30 25:01 8:04/M 6 J T Galla Concord OH 221 11 66 3:48 25:19 8:10/M 7 Nathaniel McGill Erie PA 86 12 84 5:08 26:39 8:36/M 8 Ethan Sublett-Quevedo Plano TX 132 12 86 5:16 26:47 8:38/M 9 Logan Montgomery Erie PA 94 12 94 5:48 27:19 8:49/M 10 Dylan Montgomery Erie PA 93 12 95 5:50 27:21 8:49/M 11 Tyler McMillen Erie PA 90 12 99 6:29 28:00 9:02/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Anne Lewis North East PA 77 17 48 23:47 7:40/M 2 Shelbee Messenger North East PA 91 14 56 0:27 24:14 7:49/M 3 Leah Fails North East PA 33 17 71 1:40 25:27 8:13/M 4 Macy Putman North East PA 102 14 77 2:16 26:03 8:24/M 5 Olivia Brown 17 15 145 10:06 33:53 10:56/M 6 Madison McFeely North East PA 227 15 152 11:33 35:20 11:24/M 7 Cassie Jordan North East PA 212 19 160 13:56 37:43 12:10/M 8 Natalie Lafuria Harborcreek PA 152 14 164 14:15 38:02 12:16/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Ryan Smathers North East PA 127 17 2 16:05 5:11/M 2 Benjamin McAuley North East PA 80 18 3 1:02 17:07 5:31/M 3 Sebastian Curtin Erie PA 186 16 5 1:21 17:26 5:37/M 4 Gary Olson North East PA 183 15 6 1:22 17:27 5:38/M 5 Tyler Stetson North East PA 131 15 8 1:50 17:55 5:47/M 6 Jacob Miller North East PA 173 17 10 2:31 18:36 6:00/M 7 Jacob Fuhrman North East PA 37 16 16 3:45 19:50 6:24/M 8 Noah Curtin Erie PA 185 14 17 4:03 20:08 6:30/M 9 Ryan Anderson North East PA 3 15 19 4:41 20:46 6:42/M 10 Cooper Land North East PA 74 15 21 5:15 21:20 6:53/M 11 Chip Oberle North East PA 192 17 23 5:33 21:38 6:59/M 12 Max Knight North East PA 72 18 24 5:35 21:40 6:59/M 13 Sean Hillhouse North East PA 57 17 27 5:55 22:00 7:06/M 14 Eric McIntyre Flemington NJ 231 19 29 6:22 22:27 7:15/M 15 Tyler Giesen North East PA 195 18 45 7:41 23:46 7:40/M 16 Douglas Drab North East PA 184 18 46 7:41 23:46 7:40/M 17 Trung Kitchener North East PA 69 16 47 7:42 23:47 7:40/M 18 Paul McAuley North East PA 81 15 54 8:04 24:09 7:47/M 19 Jacob Heynoski Erie PA 194 17 126 15:38 31:43 10:14/M 20 Devon Hildum Erie PA 187 18 136 17:05 33:10 10:42/M 21 Kevin Bower Ellicottville NY 201 14 137 17:06 33:11 10:42/M 22 Cal Jordan Philadelphia PA 49 14 173 29:14 45:19 14:37/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Francine Gibson North East PA 154 24 44 23:44 7:39/M 2 Kristen O'Brien Cleveland OH 167 22 50 0:11 23:55 7:43/M 3 Jennifer Rossey 115 27 58 0:37 24:21 7:51/M 4 Janelle Proctor Waterford PA 101 28 105 5:19 29:03 9:22/M 5 Chelsea Harrison Grove City PA 54 23 123 7:05 30:49 9:56/M 6 Emily McConnell North East PA 205 22 131 9:01 32:45 10:34/M 7 Michelle Flick North East PA 199 28 139 9:57 33:41 10:52/M 8 Melissa Rizzo North East PA 112 27 141 9:58 33:42 10:52/M 9 Felicity Knight North East PA 71 20 144 10:04 33:48 10:54/M 10 Amberly Arrigo North East PA 4 21 158 13:48 37:32 12:06/M 11 Colleen Lanigan North East PA 239 26 162 14:10 37:54 12:14/M 12 Charlene Hunt North East PA 153 28 170 17:50 41:34 13:25/M 13 Kaitlyn O'Brien Columbus OH 165 22 172 19:20 43:04 13:54/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Adam Walker Fairview PA 178 20 4 17:24 5:37/M 2 Matt Cady Pittsburgh PA 176 26 7 0:12 17:36 5:41/M 3 Matt Popowicz North East PA 216 29 11 1:24 18:48 6:04/M 4 Sean McCartney 82 25 13 1:45 19:09 6:11/M 5 Kevin Woods Union City PA 148 24 14 2:03 19:27 6:16/M 6 Jason Figurski North East PA 34 25 15 2:12 19:36 6:19/M 7 Mike O'Brien Shavertown PA 166 24 20 3:35 20:59 6:46/M 8 Matt Allen North East PA 168 20 35 5:42 23:06 7:27/M 9 Michael Gipe North East PA 43 22 42 6:06 23:30 7:35/M 10 Jacob Trojak Erie PA 136 25 43 6:09 23:33 7:36/M 11 Cameron Demarco Erie PA 29 26 55 6:47 24:11 7:48/M 12 Paolo Remache Cleveland OH 108 27 74 8:15 25:39 8:16/M 13 Dave Knight North East PA 70 24 76 8:37 26:01 8:24/M 14 Anthony Arrigo North East PA 5 24 127 14:21 31:45 10:15/M 15 Mark O'Brien Shavertown PA 159 26 171 25:38 43:02 13:53/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Shelley Hull North East PA 60 31 33 22:49 7:22/M 2 Debbie Hartner North East PA 55 36 41 0:38 23:27 7:34/M 3 Amanda Uglow Orchard Park NY 138 36 52 1:13 24:02 7:45/M 4 Kristen Legler Lakewood OH 76 30 60 1:39 24:28 7:54/M 5 Melissa Ford Manlius NY 36 39 69 2:35 25:24 8:12/M 6 Kelly Mozdy Harborcreek PA 229 34 72 2:42 25:31 8:14/M 7 Becky Repko Canonsburg PA 109 30 75 2:57 25:46 8:19/M 8 Dana Haas Brooklet GA 48 34 85 3:57 26:46 8:38/M 9 Tina Gruber North East PA 47 38 90 4:09 26:58 8:42/M 10 Rachel Johnson Rochester NY 64 34 93 4:25 27:14 8:47/M 11 Janeen Conant West Seneca NY 25 30 98 4:59 27:48 8:58/M 12 Maria McGill Erie PA 85 35 100 5:17 28:06 9:04/M 13 Jodi Sargent Erie PA 117 35 103 5:45 28:34 9:13/M 14 Kelli McDonald Wexford PA 83 32 104 6:12 29:01 9:22/M 15 Emily Kaizer North East PA 65 31 110 6:19 29:08 9:24/M 16 Beth Carnell Harborcreek PA 19 36 111 6:34 29:23 9:29/M 17 Shay Davidson Fairview PA 28 32 125 8:03 30:52 9:57/M 18 Becky Hoyt North East PA 59 37 128 8:57 31:46 10:15/M 19 Kyla Jubach North East PA 207 30 132 10:03 32:52 10:36/M 20 Tracie Cline Philadelphia PA 224 30 135 10:19 33:08 10:41/M 21 Tracy Jenks Erie PA 63 32 153 13:13 36:02 11:37/M 22 Liz Brown 16 35 154 13:47 36:36 11:48/M 23 Emily Gennuso North East PA 41 35 167 17:38 40:27 13:03/M 24 Leslie Chamberlain Chicago IL 21 32 169 18:21 41:10 13:17/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Adam Rowe Ripley NY 116 31 9 18:19 5:55/M 2 Jon Rodgers Erie PA 193 31 12 0:48 19:07 6:10/M 3 Joe Repko Canonsburg PA 110 30 25 3:22 21:41 7:00/M 4 Alann Whitmore Long Valley NJ 219 31 26 3:25 21:44 7:01/M 5 Ryan Victory North East PA 225 37 32 4:19 22:38 7:18/M 6 Jim Mazza North East PA 228 35 34 4:41 23:00 7:25/M 7 Christopher Shaffer Doylestown PA 170 38 36 4:48 23:07 7:27/M 8 Seth Rider Evergreen CO 171 37 37 4:51 23:10 7:28/M 9 Mike Semelka Greensburg PA 122 38 39 5:01 23:20 7:32/M 10 William Whitmore Gloucester MA 220 33 51 5:40 23:59 7:44/M 11 Scot Kaizer North East PA 66 31 59 6:03 24:22 7:52/M 12 Brett Williams Lakewood OH 141 34 64 6:43 25:02 8:05/M 13 Brent Moore Wayne PA 233 31 79 7:51 26:10 8:26/M 14 Mike Mellish 204 32 81 7:56 26:15 8:28/M 15 Jon Keller Lewisville TX 210 38 87 8:28 26:47 8:38/M 16 Eric Hall 52 39 97 9:21 27:40 8:55/M 17 Robert McGill Ii Erie PA 87 36 112 11:07 29:26 9:30/M 18 Tim Bielanin 155 37 115 11:14 29:33 9:32/M 19 John Spacht Jamestown NY 182 33 118 11:40 29:59 9:40/M 20 Steve Righi North East PA 196 31 119 12:08 30:27 9:49/M 21 Nathan Chamberlain Chicago IL 22 32 124 12:33 30:52 9:57/M 22 John Cline Philadelphia PA 223 31 134 14:47 33:06 10:41/M 23 Lenny Reich Alliance OH 106 38 146 15:45 34:04 10:59/M 24 Joshua Gunther Erie PA 189 38 161 19:25 37:44 12:10/M 25 Kim Timer North East PA 134 35 176 32:19 50:38 16:20/M 26 Stephen Shaffer Plano TX 124 35 177 36:13 54:32 17:35/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Kristen King Erie PA 68 41 67 25:21 8:11/M 2 Leann Parmenter North East PA 99 46 70 0:05 25:26 8:12/M 3 Erika Ramalho North East PA 104 41 73 0:17 25:38 8:16/M 4 Christine Caserta Erie PA 20 46 78 0:46 26:07 8:25/M 5 Tammy Post Charlotte NC 214 45 80 0:54 26:15 8:28/M 6 Julie Watts North East PA 208 45 89 1:32 26:53 8:40/M 7 Linda Lewis North East PA 202 47 92 1:42 27:03 8:44/M 8 Tracy Riedel North East PA 211 41 101 2:52 28:13 9:06/M 9 Laurie Jack Grove City PA 62 49 109 3:46 29:07 9:24/M 10 Tracy Scotch North East PA 158 40 113 4:06 29:27 9:30/M 11 Sally Garske North East PA 39 46 114 4:07 29:28 9:30/M 12 Mary Knight-Strong North East PA 73 46 143 8:26 33:47 10:54/M 13 Melissa Smathers Erie PA 126 40 149 9:04 34:25 11:06/M 14 Mary Jo McFeely North East PA 84 41 151 9:59 35:20 11:24/M 15 Michele Rager Erie PA 103 41 156 11:49 37:10 11:59/M 16 Paula Arrigo North East PA 6 46 157 12:10 37:31 12:06/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Mark Ford Manlius NY 35 44 30 22:32 7:16/M 2 Matt Ryan North East PA 169 41 38 0:40 23:12 7:29/M 3 Larry Morton Erie PA 97 46 49 1:20 23:52 7:42/M 4 Dave Hubler Erie PA 236 48 65 2:37 25:09 8:07/M 5 Joel Walz Erie PA 140 45 68 2:49 25:21 8:11/M 6 Will White 180 46 102 6:01 28:33 9:13/M 7 Rob Sargent Erie PA 118 43 107 6:34 29:06 9:23/M 8 Bryan Bower Ellicottville NY 200 48 138 10:40 33:12 10:43/M 9 John Quincy Adams Harborcreek PA 150 41 165 15:35 38:07 12:18/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Lorraine Benedict North East PA 12 56 91 27:02 8:43/M 2 Bonnie Drab North East PA 215 51 120 3:29 30:31 9:51/M 3 Martha Dolan North East PA 157 52 121 3:43 30:45 9:55/M 4 Judy Rowe Ripley NY 198 55 140 6:39 33:41 10:52/M 5 Gracie Smathers North East PA 125 50 159 10:40 37:42 12:10/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Fred Denne North East PA 190 54 31 22:33 7:16/M 2 Greg O'Brien Shavertown PA 161 54 40 0:53 23:26 7:34/M 3 William Dorsch North East PA 175 51 61 2:00 24:33 7:55/M 4 Larry Holland 58 53 83 4:00 26:33 8:34/M 5 Gary Gray North East PA 222 54 88 4:17 26:50 8:39/M 6 Dan Hunt Ripley NY 61 54 96 4:53 27:26 8:51/M 7 Bob Vella Harrington DE 139 50 116 7:06 29:39 9:34/M 8 Paul Behnken North East PA 156 50 117 7:08 29:41 9:35/M 9 Gary Anderson North East PA 1 53 122 8:14 30:47 9:56/M 10 Andy Tuttle MD 137 56 130 9:28 32:01 10:20/M 11 Dave Weaver Erie PA 181 50 147 11:36 34:09 11:01/M 12 Stephen Spacht Erie PA 130 56 148 11:48 34:21 11:05/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 David Rodgers North East PA 218 61 108 29:07 9:24/M 2 David Blinzler Erie PA 14 72 129 2:44 31:51 10:16/M 3 Steven Wright North East PA 209 62 133 3:46 32:53 10:36/M
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Rosemary Repko North East PA 111 58 3 37:49 12:12/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Ted Goss North East PA 45 58 1 34:37 11:10/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Tyler Wittman North East PA 147 7 52 1:00:38 19:34/M 2 Jacob Wisniewski Harborcreek PA 145 6 55 3:22 1:04:00 20:39/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Sage Beardsley North East PA 11 13 9 41:58 13:32/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Adam Malesiewski North East PA 78 13 20 45:20 14:37/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Sarah Uglow North East PA 162 17 14 44:22 14:19/M 2 Kristi Barnes North East PA 9 16 19 0:55 45:17 14:36/M 3 Miranda Gipe North East PA 44 17 43 8:55 53:17 17:11/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Austin Schied North East PA 119 19 44 53:18 17:12/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Jordan Artise North East PA 7 20 6 41:08 13:16/M 2 Kristen Stenberg North East PA 197 25 21 4:13 45:21 14:38/M 3 Missy Damon North East PA 206 26 22 4:13 45:21 14:38/M 4 Jaci Weinheimer North East PA 235 25 26 4:32 45:40 14:44/M 5 Elizabeth Remache Cleveland OH 107 29 38 9:16 50:24 16:15/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Cathy Keller Willoughby OH 67 34 31 48:44 15:43/M 2 Katherine Hall 53 31 33 0:15 48:59 15:48/M 3 Sara Fisher North East PA 213 30 39 1:40 50:24 16:15/M 4 Jen Cady Zelienople PA 18 37 40 1:52 50:36 16:19/M 5 Erin Tordoff Elmira NY 135 37 41 1:52 50:36 16:19/M 6 Lisa Shaffer Plano TX 123 36 45 5:46 54:30 17:35/M 7 Melanie Semelka Greensburg PA 121 37 48 6:36 55:20 17:51/M 8 Lauren Wittman North East PA 146 33 51 11:51 1:00:35 19:33/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Paula Barnes North East PA 10 46 18 45:16 14:36/M 2 Suzette Haas North East PA 50 44 27 0:25 45:41 14:44/M 3 Ann Denny North East PA 30 47 28 0:30 45:46 14:46/M 4 Joelle O'Neal Kerner Harborcreek PA 179 42 37 4:49 50:05 16:09/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Matt Artise North East PA 8 47 7 41:09 13:16/M 2 Stuart Gruber North East PA 46 42 30 7:01 48:10 15:32/M 3 Steve Denny North East PA 32 47 53 20:55 1:02:04 20:01/M 4 Tim Sebolt North East PA 120 46 54 20:58 1:02:07 20:02/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Sue Hetrick Erie PA 56 57 5 38:06 12:17/M 2 Mary Ellen O'Brien Shavertown PA 160 54 11 4:55 43:01 13:53/M 3 Nancy Anderson North East PA 2 53 12 5:07 43:13 13:56/M 4 Carol Uglow North East PA 164 51 15 6:17 44:23 14:19/M 5 April Hansard Port Orange FL 188 53 35 10:58 49:04 15:50/M 6 Dayle Claywell Harborcreek PA 23 59 56 27:10 1:05:16 21:03/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 John Miller North East PA 92 58 4 37:52 12:13/M 2 Jim Canter Erie PA 163 54 10 4:36 42:28 13:42/M 3 Ted Williams North East PA 144 50 24 7:42 45:34 14:42/M 4 Timothy Jenks North East PA 238 54 46 17:13 55:05 17:46/M 5 Mark Henry North East PA 172 51 47 17:13 55:05 17:46/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Janet Parmenter North East PA 98 64 8 41:53 13:31/M 2 Jan Hubler Erie PA 237 69 16 2:53 44:46 14:26/M 3 Karen McArthur Harborcreek PA 230 60 17 2:54 44:47 14:27/M 4 Ella Mae Williams North East PA 142 81 23 3:39 45:32 14:41/M 5 Judith Williams Erie PA 143 62 25 3:43 45:36 14:43/M 6 Julie Creed Sebring FL 26 71 29 5:06 46:59 15:09/M 7 Gayle Morris North East PA 95 62 32 7:05 48:58 15:48/M 8 Susan O'Neal North East PA 177 61 36 8:11 50:04 16:09/M 9 Beatrice Tanner North East PA 133 78 42 8:44 50:37 16:20/M Top
Time Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Back Time Pace 1 Bernard Daum Tionesta PA 27 62 2 34:44 11:12/M 2 Bob Cline North East PA 24 61 13 9:04 43:48 14:08/M 3 Greg Morris North East PA 96 61 34 14:15 48:59 15:48/M 4 Bill Hall North East PA 51 66 49 25:40 1:00:24 19:29/M 5 Tim Reese North East PA 105 64 50 25:44 1:00:28 19:30/M