Men: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-89 90-99
Women: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-89 90-99
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Megan Maloney Erie PA 658 26 5 51:06 8:15/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Erica Rutkowski Erie PA 755 29 6 52:16 8:26/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Julie Mikotowicz Erie PA 661 37 11 55:51 9:00/M 2 Kelly Mozdy Harborcreek PA 761 34 12 57:16 9:14/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jean Gleason Erie PA 746 48 8 54:30 8:47/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sandy Jacobs Erie PA 654 51 15 1:05:34 10:35/M 2 Susan Fassette Erie PA 655 55 16 1:05:44 10:36/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Alexander Zarger Erie PA 739 23 1 36:47 5:56/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Allan Johnson Erie PA 752 27 10 55:29 8:57/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jason Niggel Erie PA 734 36 3 47:20 7:38/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dan Cass Erie PA 657 42 2 44:34 7:11/M 2 Ronald Church Fairview PA 651 48 9 55:28 8:57/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rod Brest Meadville PA 652 64 4 49:26 7:58/M 2 Richard Rodland Erie PA 659 60 7 53:31 8:38/M 3 Bob Juchno Mckean PA 660 65 13 1:01:44 9:57/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joe Hudacky Erie PA 662 70 14 1:01:46 9:58/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sandie Sweet Erie PA 683 46 5 20:04 6:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sarah Sweet Erie PA 682 8 40 28:51 9:18/M 2 Madeline McQuiston Erie PA 669 10 42 28:52 9:19/M 3 Emily Hess Erie PA 665 11 63 39:53 12:52/M 4 Ellen Lafuria Erie PA 729 11 64 39:54 12:52/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Madissen Steiner Meadville PA 748 13 14 22:46 7:21/M 2 Alexis Larocca Fairview PA 738 15 34 27:05 8:44/M 3 Morgan Clelland Erie PA 727 19 36 27:46 8:57/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Carolyn Michael Fairview PA 656 23 32 26:26 8:32/M 2 Stacey Lewis Erie PA 703 28 44 29:30 9:31/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Shelley Hull North East PA 680 31 11 22:26 7:14/M 2 Karen Groshek Erie PA 689 38 22 24:06 7:46/M 3 Jennifer Towell Erie PA 762 30 25 24:40 7:57/M 4 Jennifer Wright North East PA 760 37 28 25:27 8:13/M 5 Jessica Harrington Erie PA 725 30 39 28:48 9:17/M 6 Julie Brieger Erie PA 678 39 43 28:58 9:21/M 7 Tricia Schreiber Erie PA 686 39 46 30:06 9:43/M 8 Christine Gwitt Erie PA 706 36 49 30:34 9:52/M 9 Elizabeth Andracki Meadville PA 691 39 55 34:45 11:13/M 10 Kelly Becker Fairview PA 699 35 56 34:47 11:13/M 11 Jessica Walker Girard PA 670 32 61 38:04 12:17/M 12 Melinda Rodriguez Erie PA 673 30 62 38:04 12:17/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ginny Sackett Erie PA 735 48 8 21:45 7:01/M 2 Kelly Hilling Erie PA 753 43 20 23:56 7:43/M 3 Stacey Steiner Meadville PA 750 49 24 24:34 7:55/M 4 Kim Novosel Erie PA 726 41 47 30:29 9:50/M 5 Sarah Falbo Erie PA 674 40 48 30:33 9:51/M 6 Teri Alberico Erie PA 679 46 52 32:31 10:29/M 7 Denise Ropelewski Erie PA 687 42 54 33:55 10:56/M 8 Kelly Hess Erie PA 667 43 65 40:30 13:04/M 9 James Madison Erie PA 730 41 66 40:30 13:04/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Pamela Jewell Erie PA 754 51 33 27:03 8:44/M 2 Patti Rudzinski Erie PA 675 52 50 30:45 9:55/M 3 Ann Growley Harborcreek PA 757 57 51 31:53 10:17/M 4 Barbara Lindstrom Erie PA 671 52 71 48:47 15:44/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Anne Haas Erie PA 690 60 57 35:10 11:21/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Morgan Schenberg Meadville PA 740 16 1 18:03 5:49/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brandon Briegner Erie PA 756 8 37 28:04 9:03/M 2 Ryan Sweet Erie PA 681 11 67 42:13 13:37/M 3 Joshua Schreiber Erie PA 684 11 68 42:17 13:38/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ted Carpentier Erie PA 705 15 7 21:33 6:57/M 2 Nate Dougan Erie PA 747 13 13 22:44 7:20/M 3 Matthew Sanner Harborcreek PA 704 13 18 23:27 7:34/M 4 Dillon Elliott Fairview PA 731 13 21 24:01 7:45/M 5 Alec Bright Erie PA 694 13 30 25:55 8:22/M 6 Nick Nichilo Erie PA 700 13 31 26:15 8:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Isiah Brenner Indianapolis IN 745 20 2 19:09 6:11/M 2 Jacob Wilczynski Harborcreek PA 692 25 6 21:03 6:47/M 3 Dan Cypher Erie PA 744 29 16 23:17 7:31/M 4 Jarad Willats Harborcreek PA 733 29 19 23:54 7:43/M 5 Matt Krysiak Erie PA 724 23 26 24:53 8:02/M 6 Daniel Smith Erie PA 741 24 35 27:15 8:47/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Robb Frost Erie PA 677 31 3 19:13 6:12/M 2 Kevin Slagle Erie PA 743 31 4 19:57 6:26/M 3 Joseph Smith Harborcreek PA 758 34 27 25:17 8:09/M 4 Joe McQuiston Erie PA 668 35 41 28:51 9:18/M 5 Rich Schreiber Erie PA 685 39 60 37:40 12:09/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sonny Steiner Meadville PA 749 45 9 22:04 7:07/M 2 Bill Bright Erie PA 693 47 12 22:35 7:17/M 3 Edward Hess Erie PA 666 43 15 23:00 7:25/M 4 Ben Elliott Fairview PA 732 42 23 24:26 7:53/M 5 Joe Ropelewski Erie PA 688 42 53 33:16 10:44/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tim Borgia Waterford PA 702 50 10 22:09 7:09/M 2 Mark Corey Harborcreek PA 737 50 17 23:26 7:34/M 3 Tom Bourne Conneaut OH 722 54 29 25:49 8:20/M 4 Bill Smith Harborcreek PA 695 57 45 29:31 9:31/M 5 James Lecker Erie PA 713 59 69 43:36 14:04/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ron Bennett Waterford PA 723 65 38 28:31 9:12/M 2 Allan Turner North East PA 701 64 58 35:15 11:22/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 David Reuter Erie PA 698 70 59 35:34 11:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Fran Albaugh Erie PA 672 90 70 47:44 15:24/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Michelle Jackson Cochranton PA 736 45 1 33:45 10:53/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Natalie Lafuria Erie PA 728 14 6 39:55 12:53/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jess Zoltowski Erie PA 764 20 9 46:49 15:06/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Angela Chambers Harborcreek PA 715 35 11 49:38 16:01/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Stephanie Church Fairview PA 708 48 7 42:57 13:51/M 2 Kathy Zoltowski Erie PA 763 47 8 45:20 14:37/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sue Hetrick Erie PA 716 57 5 39:00 12:35/M 2 Mary Ellen Wilczynski Harborcreek PA 712 50 15 51:29 16:36/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Karen McArthur Harborcreek PA 759 60 10 47:42 15:23/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rodney Daum Tionesta PA 709 54 2 33:56 10:57/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Raymond Chambers Erie PA 718 9 12 49:39 16:01/M 2 Austyn Hess Erie PA 717 12 13 49:51 16:05/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeff Sutter Harborcreek PA 714 41 14 50:05 16:09/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 David Zawadzki Erie PA 707 57 4 37:58 12:15/M 2 Larry Wilczynski Harborcreek PA 711 50 16 51:30 16:37/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bernard Daum Tionesta PA 710 62 3 33:57 10:57/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Trista Maloney Erie PA 719 7 1 10:23 10:23/M 2 Lexa Maloney Erie PA 742 5 2 10:36 10:36/M 3 Iris Andracki Meadville PA 721 5 5 20:52 20:52/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Terry Cassatt Erie PA 751 68 3 12:33 12:33/M 2 Jason Andracki Meadville PA 720 37 4 20:51 20:51/M