Run from the Nun Good Habit 5K Classic 5K Run
Overall Finish List
June 09, 2012
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jeremy Dunn Ashtabula OH 1071 24 M 1 Top Fin 18:47.5 6:04/M
2 Robb Frost Erie PA 1014 31 M 2 Top Fin 19:32.5 6:18/M
3 Robert Kolodziejczak North East PA 1080 38 M 3 Top Fin 19:32.9 6:18/M
4 Jesse Sharp Ashtabula OH 1087 55 M 1 55-59 19:33.4 6:18/M
5 Shawn Van Buren Ashtabula OH 1045 27 M 1 25-29 20:16.1 6:32/M
6 Erik Vant Veer Ashtabula OH 1046 43 M 1 40-44 20:30.4 6:37/M
7 Dan Loose Ashtabula OH 1069 49 M 1 45-49 21:12.6 6:50/M
8 Steve Dunn Ashtabula OH 1057 54 M 1 50-54 21:28.2 6:55/M
9 Brian D Anderson Washington DC 1001 50 M 2 50-54 22:04.6 7:07/M
10 Sebastian Medina Ashtabula OH 1032 33 M 1 30-34 22:21.4 7:13/M
11 Kurt Ross Geneva OH 1039 41 M 2 40-44 22:22.9 7:13/M
12 Christopher Defina Ashtabula OH 1086 37 M 1 35-39 22:28.9 7:15/M
13 John Mitchell Jr Thompson OH 1033 37 M 2 35-39 22:33.3 7:16/M
14 Stacy Rocco Bay Village OH 1084 36 F 1 Top Fin 22:57.7 7:24/M
15 Jim Chiacchiero Jefferson OH 1010 40 M 3 40-44 23:06.8 7:27/M
16 Keith Corlew Ashtabula OH 1011 43 M 4 40-44 23:08.0 7:28/M
17 Tim Watts Ashtabula OH 1074 57 M 2 55-59 23:16.3 7:30/M
18 Bradley Meaney Ashtabula OH 1031 34 M 2 30-34 23:29.1 7:35/M
19 Ken Wheeler Jefferson OH 1079 48 M 2 45-49 23:29.8 7:35/M
20 Andrea King Ashtabula OH 1021 30 F 2 Top Fin 23:37.0 7:37/M
21 Karen Groshek Erie PA 1015 38 F 3 Top Fin 24:34.7 7:55/M
22 Jeannette Maldonado Ashtabula OH 1085 41 F 1 40-44 25:12.9 8:08/M
23 Tom Bourne Conneaut OH 1004 54 M 3 50-54 25:20.5 8:10/M
24 Diedre Fleming Madison OH 1075 27 F 1 25-29 25:26.2 8:12/M
25 Christine Capo Ashtabula OH 1009 37 F 1 35-39 25:27.6 8:13/M
26 Sarah Rose Ashtabula OH 1055 20 F 1 20-24 25:34.5 8:15/M
27 Gavin Bish Ashtabula OH 1002 10 M 1 0-14 25:35.1 8:15/M
28 Chris Dodd Geneva OH 1059 29 M 2 25-29 25:59.8 8:23/M
29 Anita Gierke Geneva OH 1081 41 F 2 40-44 26:05.2 8:25/M
30 Lisa Deering Austinburg OH 1060 41 F 3 40-44 26:26.2 8:32/M
31 Angie Pry Geneva OH 1083 45 F 1 45-49 26:54.8 8:41/M
32 Diana Osborn Geneva OH 1036 38 F 2 35-39 26:56.0 8:41/M
33 Becky Henson Jefferson OH 1066 36 F 3 35-39 27:04.5 8:44/M
34 Renie Skalko East Springfield P 1068 50 F 1 50-54 27:33.5 8:53/M
35 Vernon Palo Andover OH 1037 52 M 4 50-54 27:53.0 9:00/M
36 Bill Bodnar Ashtabula OH 1003 57 M 3 55-59 28:00.4 9:02/M
37 Michelle King Ashtabula OH 1022 35 F 4 35-39 28:28.3 9:11/M
38 Tawnya Brewer Conneaut OH 1006 41 F 4 40-44 28:29.4 9:11/M
39 Jerry Skalko East Springfield P 1067 57 M 4 55-59 28:35.3 9:13/M
40 Jim Burke Willowick OH 1062 62 M 1 60-64 28:39.4 9:15/M
41 Dan McGrath Geneva OH 1056 63 M 2 60-64 28:41.9 9:15/M
42 Ethan Bish Ashtabula OH 1077 13 M 2 0-14 29:08.9 9:24/M
43 Jill Valentic Ashtabula OH 1044 40 F 5 40-44 29:10.0 9:25/M
44 Brian Hartzell Andover OH 1017 46 M 3 45-49 29:12.4 9:25/M
45 Julie Swinger Pierpont OH 1043 36 F 5 35-39 29:14.5 9:26/M
46 Dana Zezzo Ashtabula OH 1061 43 M 5 40-44 29:50.4 9:37/M
47 Natalie Breedlove Rock Creek OH 1005 27 F 2 25-29 30:17.0 9:46/M
48 Traci Kitinoja Ashtabula OH 1023 38 F 6 35-39 30:37.1 9:53/M
49 Dane Gustafson Ashtabula OH 1016 14 M 3 0-14 30:40.6 9:54/M
50 Patty Warner Ashtabula OH 1047 50 F 2 50-54 31:15.9 10:05/M
51 Daniel Smith Erie PA 1082 24 M 1 20-24 31:26.2 10:08/M
52 David Peterson Ashtabula OH 1089 58 M 5 55-59 31:38.7 10:12/M
53 Kathy Peterson Ashtabula OH 1088 59 F 1 55-59 31:39.5 10:13/M
54 Stephanie Corlew Ashtabula OH 1012 38 F 7 35-39 32:39.1 10:32/M
55 Terese Vorsheck Fairview PA 1064 49 F 2 45-49 33:10.1 10:42/M
56 Tracy Kelly Ashtabula OH 1020 41 F 6 40-44 34:00.2 10:58/M
57 Linda Craigo Madison OH 1013 56 F 2 55-59 34:45.2 11:13/M
58 Julie Gavorski Madison OH 1078 17 F 1 15-19 34:46.0 11:13/M
59 Michelle Sardella Ashtabula OH 1058 31 F 1 30-34 35:32.3 11:28/M
60 Alexis Meaney Ashtabula OH 1030 13 F 1 0-14 35:46.7 11:32/M
61 Tracy West Ashtabula OH 1048 54 F 3 50-54 39:23.8 12:42/M
62 Lisa Haytcher Ashtabula OH 1019 47 F 3 45-49 40:32.8 13:05/M
63 Katie Kovach Jefferson OH 1026 9 F 2 0-14 43:24.4 14:00/M
64 Riley Wychock Girard PA 1052 11 F 3 0-14 43:25.2 14:00/M
65 Joann Styles Ashtabula OH 1040 76 F 1 70-99 44:26.1 14:20/M
66 Chris Milcitich Stow OH 1073 46 F 4 45-49 44:27.2 14:20/M
67 Benjamin Oatman Ashtabula OH 1034 12 M 4 0-14 44:28.2 14:21/M
68 Dina Vant Veer Ashtabula OH 1054 40 F 7 40-44 46:04.3 14:52/M
69 Bethany Haytcher Ashtabula OH 1018 24 F 2 20-24 46:04.9 14:52/M
70 Connor Kovach Jefferson OH 1025 12 M 5 0-14 46:37.2 15:02/M
71 Ken Kovach Jefferson OH 1027 48 M 4 45-49 46:39.5 15:03/M
72 James Oatman Ashtabula OH 1070 58 M 6 55-59 49:59.9 16:07/M
73 Jamie Oatman Ashtabula OH 1035 11 M 6 0-14 50:00.6 16:08/M
74 Luci Payne Stow OH 1072 49 F 5 45-49 50:10.6 16:11/M
75 Robert Styles Ashtabula OH 1041 77 M 1 70-99 50:20.2 16:14/M
76 Barb Lewis Ashtabula OH 1028 54 F 4 50-54 53:57.6 17:24/M
77 Shelly Lumadue Macedonia OH 1029 43 F 8 40-44 53:58.2 17:25/M
78 Lynda Campagne Ashtabula OH 1008 58 F 3 55-59 55:01.8 17:45/M
79 Ida Laurello Ashtabula OH 1076 73 F 2 70-99 58:05.2 18:44/M
80 Lucas Wychock Girard PA 1051 8 M 7 0-14 59:41.0 19:15/M
81 Aaron Wychock Girard PA 1049 5 M 8 0-14 59:41.8 19:15/M