Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Melissa Pastore Fairview PA 125 50 7 1:09:41 7:30/M 2 Karen Matteson Crystal River FL 63 51 9 1:13:08 7:52/M 3 Bobby Rainey Erie PA 81 30 13 1:16:39 8:15/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Heather Cass Erie PA 25 40 15 1:17:21 8:19/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Vicki Gardner Erie PA 38 28 40 1:35:57 10:19/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Denise Dunbar Erie PA 108 33 23 1:23:58 9:02/M 2 Tania Flink Erie PA 37 34 33 1:31:16 9:49/M 3 Patricia Wood Erie PA 126 30 36 1:32:40 9:58/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Christina Teliski Erie PA 97 39 25 1:25:37 9:12/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Candace Chapman Cranesville PA 27 42 32 1:29:58 9:40/M 2 Karen Ott Conneaut Lake PA 76 40 39 1:35:48 10:18/M 3 Tammy Stoddard Corry PA 131 43 41 1:36:02 10:20/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jean Delinski Waterford PA 33 46 16 1:18:03 8:24/M 2 Mary Rinke Erie PA 87 45 17 1:19:59 8:36/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Marsha Severo Meadville PA 91 63 42 1:55:46 12:27/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Scott Saito Erie PA 89 47 1 56:55 6:07/M 2 Kevin Slagle Erie PA 136 30 2 1:03:22 6:49/M 3 Andrew King Fairview PA 137 49 3 1:04:46 6:58/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tom Eberlein Fairview PA 135 48 5 1:09:06 7:26/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Owen Beaufort Erie PA 5 16 21 1:22:26 8:52/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Nicholas Miller North East PA 72 22 10 1:15:14 8:05/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Patrick Krott Fairview PA 140 27 4 1:06:56 7:12/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Eric Borland Girard PA 134 40 29 1:26:53 9:21/M 2 Ron Ott Conneaut Lake PA 77 40 31 1:29:44 9:39/M 3 Joseph Dibello Erie PA 34 41 38 1:35:30 10:16/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Steve Stoddard Corry PA 132 47 14 1:17:05 8:17/M 2 James Nealon Erie PA 73 49 27 1:26:00 9:15/M 3 Bruce Beaufort Erie PA 4 45 30 1:26:54 9:21/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Erich Zech Erie PA 105 53 18 1:21:44 8:47/M 2 Joe Barbaro Erie PA 151 50 22 1:23:46 9:00/M 3 John Behrendt Erie PA 6 53 26 1:25:38 9:12/M 4 Bill Gilbert Girard PA 133 50 35 1:32:11 9:55/M 5 Craig Peck Corry PA 139 52 37 1:34:45 10:11/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rocco Riazzi Fairview PA 106 56 6 1:09:34 7:29/M 2 Phillip Jordan Drexel Hill PA 46 55 20 1:22:22 8:51/M 3 Thomas Twohig Erie PA 128 59 24 1:24:24 9:05/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rod Brest Meadville PA 17 63 8 1:12:14 7:46/M 2 Tom Toale Erie PA 112 61 11 1:15:23 8:06/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gary Bell Grove City PA 7 67 12 1:16:01 8:10/M 2 Bob Kiel Fairview PA 49 65 19 1:22:04 8:49/M 3 Joe Hudacky Erie PA 138 69 34 1:32:10 9:55/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bruce Raimy Naples FL 80 70 28 1:26:27 9:18/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Aleasha Stainbrook Erie PA 93 34 7 24:42 7:58/M 2 Jill McIntyre Corry PA 69 37 12 25:46 8:19/M 3 Liz Rinderle Erie PA 86 54 14 26:19 8:29/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Renee Uht Erie PA 98 44 19 27:13 8:47/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jessica Rinke Erie PA 147 13 41 31:00 10:00/M 2 Kendra Bolash Erie PA 13 16 51 42:52 13:50/M 3 Christina Lachica Erie PA 54 16 52 42:54 13:50/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Shannon Brown Erie PA 21 24 16 26:51 8:40/M 2 Shannon Swetman Fairport NY 118 21 17 26:53 8:40/M 3 Stephanie Bauer Erie PA 3 23 23 28:35 9:13/M 4 Brittany Chapman Cranesville PA 26 20 35 30:05 9:42/M 5 Kalyn Carney Erie PA 24 23 39 30:50 9:57/M 6 Sarah Barthelmes Erie PA 2 24 43 31:47 10:15/M 7 Madeline Hunter Erie PA 44 23 46 34:34 11:09/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tricia Cubitt Girard PA 30 29 21 28:25 9:10/M 2 Stephanie Borland Girard PA 14 29 29 29:21 9:28/M 3 Shannon Griffith Erie PA 40 28 45 33:00 10:39/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Barbara Welton Erie PA 153 39 18 27:08 8:45/M 2 Tara Conti Erie PA 119 38 49 41:05 13:15/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ann Kaspick Erie PA 47 40 24 28:37 9:14/M 2 Shirley Oehler Erie PA 74 41 26 28:43 9:16/M 3 Stefanie Jez Erie PA 45 41 27 28:44 9:16/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Becky Willow Edinboro PA 102 47 34 29:58 9:40/M 2 Diane Yankosky Cochranton PA 103 48 36 30:20 9:47/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Judy Schroeck Fairview PA 92 56 30 29:25 9:29/M 2 Patti Larson Erie PA 59 57 38 30:45 9:55/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 John Trucilla Erie PA 129 50 1 20:14 6:32/M 2 Robert Kolodziejczak North East PA 127 37 2 21:29 6:56/M 3 Buckley Cook Erie PA 29 38 3 22:46 7:21/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Christopher Bien Ashtabula OH 11 43 5 23:58 7:44/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ben Busko Erie PA 143 15 4 23:10 7:28/M 2 Austyn Page Erie PA 78 13 9 25:13 8:08/M 3 Callum Kaspick Erie PA 48 12 20 28:22 9:09/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Michael Aiello Erie PA 1 26 40 30:51 9:57/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Andrew Bellinger Erie PA 148 32 8 25:02 8:05/M 2 Dan Olson Erie PA 75 30 47 36:25 11:45/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Luke Rosielle Erie PA 145 39 6 24:24 7:52/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mike Gdula Ebensburg PA 124 41 10 25:14 8:08/M 2 Chris Busko Erie PA 142 44 11 25:41 8:17/M 3 Lance Thornton Erie PA 144 41 15 26:50 8:39/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Randy Rinke Erie PA 146 45 42 31:00 10:00/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tom Bourne Conneaut OH 15 53 13 25:59 8:23/M 2 Christopher Miller North East PA 70 50 31 29:54 9:39/M 3 Tim Hewitt Kennedy NY 152 50 32 29:55 9:39/M 4 Jim Cardman Fairview PA 23 50 37 30:37 9:53/M 5 John Lytle Erie PA 120 54 48 38:34 12:26/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rick Stoutamyer Erie PA 96 57 22 28:32 9:12/M 2 Stan Yankosky Cochranton PA 104 59 25 28:37 9:14/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tom Benson Fairview PA 8 62 33 29:57 9:40/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gerald Strenio Erie PA 130 69 50 42:46 13:48/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 David Reuter Erie PA 85 70 28 29:19 9:27/M 2 Clarence Mason Waterford PA 61 74 44 32:25 10:27/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rachel Stolarski Erie PA 95 23 1 25:23 8:11/M 2 Stefanie Hallowell Fairview PA 42 30 2 39:19 12:41/M 3 Ashley Gleason Erie PA 39 24 3 46:48 15:06/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Linda Miller North East PA 71 58 4 50:47 16:23/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Heather Dopierala Erie PA 35 60 9 55:15 17:49/M 2 Diane Walker Erie PA 99 58 10 55:16 17:50/M 3 Kelly Byers Erie PA 150 29 11 55:46 17:59/M 4 Jennie Hackenberg Erie PA 41 52 12 58:01 18:43/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 James Daly Erie PA 32 62 5 53:21 17:13/M 2 Chuck Daly Erie PA 31 61 6 53:22 17:13/M 3 Patrick Zapolski Erie PA 122 40 7 54:24 17:33/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Martin Zapolski Erie PA 121 44 8 54:25 17:33/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kady Brink Erie PA 18 9 3 09:28 9:28/M 2 Kaylee Rea Edinboro PA 83 13 4 09:29 9:29/M 3 Tammy King West Springfield P 51 47 5 11:02 11:02/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Katie Burke Waterford PA 141 50 6 11:14 11:14/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Susan Rea Edinboro PA 84 43 7 12:26 12:26/M 2 Emily Iabone Erie PA 113 20 10 18:36 18:36/M 3 Diane Bojarski Charlottesville VA 110 20 11 18:37 18:37/M 4 Danielle Hanna Erie PA 116 21 12 18:38 18:38/M 5 Holly Petras Fairview PA 79 35 15 18:43 18:43/M 6 Laura Lewis Erie PA 114 53 16 25:57 25:57/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Nicholas Brink Erie PA 107 12 1 07:44 7:44/M 2 Matthew Brink Erie PA 19 9 2 08:16 8:16/M 3 Benjamin Rea Edinboro PA 82 11 8 14:18 14:18/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dan Brennan Erie PA 16 73 9 17:03 17:03/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Chad Best Fairview PA 9 34 13 18:39 18:39/M 2 Mike Best Fairview PA 10 61 14 18:41 18:41/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Christopher Scott Erie PA 90 39 1 1:18:56 8:29/M 2 Desmond Kane Erie PA 149 36 2 1:24:13 9:03/M 3 William Lamont Erie PA 58 60 3 1:58:59 12:48/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Robb Masterson Erie PA 62 30 1 1:41:23 10:54/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 43:38 4:42/M 2 Bandit Number 9002 9002 2 44:49 4:49/M 3 Bandit Number 9003 9003 3 44:52 4:49/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bandit Number 9005 9005 4 1:11:06 7:39/M 2 Bandit Number 9006 9006 5 1:11:08 7:39/M