Men: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-89 90-99
Women: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-89 90-99
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jennifer Decker Erie PA 819 40 4 51:42 8:20/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Erica Ratkowski Harborcreek PA 820 28 5 51:50 8:22/M 2 Meghan Linsted Erie PA 890 23 10 55:56 9:01/M 3 Caryn Krahe Erie PA 818 22 13 1:01:36 9:56/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Christina Charlton Erie PA 878 33 7 52:58 8:33/M 2 Miranda Galbreath Erie PA 813 31 11 59:48 9:39/M 3 Melissa Bien Ashtabula OH 891 38 12 1:00:06 9:42/M 4 Alicia Plyler Erie PA 881 34 15 1:10:50 11:25/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Erika Ramalho North East PA 879 40 8 53:12 8:35/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Adam Rowe Ripley NY 814 30 1 39:56 6:26/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jim Nealon Erie PA 875 49 3 51:24 8:17/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Richard Rodland Erie PA 822 59 6 52:52 8:32/M 2 Matt Fatica Erie PA 874 54 9 53:34 8:38/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rod Brest Meadville PA 864 63 2 49:48 8:02/M 2 David Reuter Erie PA 821 69 14 1:02:33 10:05/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sandie Sweet Erie PA 844 45 2 20:01 6:27/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sarah Sweet Erie PA 843 7 42 37:05 11:58/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gina Majczyk Erie PA 823 14 12 24:25 7:53/M 2 Emily Rodland Harborcreek PA 876 19 22 28:08 9:05/M 3 Alexandra Harayda Spring TX 852 16 27 28:59 9:21/M 4 Natalie Lafuria Erie PA 869 13 40 36:56 11:55/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Maggie Peters Waterford PA 849 28 24 28:33 9:13/M 2 Emily Gabrys Erie PA 817 28 33 32:36 10:31/M 3 Emily Skrutsky Erie PA 827 20 36 32:54 10:37/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Shelley Hull North East PA 828 30 8 22:46 7:21/M 2 Karen Groshek Erie PA 839 37 15 24:41 7:58/M 3 Stacey Stranko Erie PA 831 34 16 26:21 8:30/M 4 Mary Wedge Bolivar NY 886 31 19 27:37 8:55/M 5 Karen Steele Harborcreek PA 838 38 20 27:46 8:57/M 6 Stephanie Schreckengost Erie PA 829 33 31 31:24 10:08/M 7 Casey Stoll Erie PA 884 38 32 31:34 10:11/M 8 Tracy Jenks Erie PA 872 31 35 32:45 10:34/M 9 Sheila Sterrett Erie PA 889 39 37 34:46 11:13/M 10 Denise Pekelnicky Harborcreek PA 873 31 39 36:56 11:55/M 11 Serena Heberle Erie PA 892 38 43 37:12 12:00/M 12 Jennifer Purpura Erie PA 824 39 45 40:15 12:59/M 13 Theresa Farrell Edinboro PA 862 35 46 47:49 15:25/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ginny Sackett Erie PA 877 47 3 20:54 6:45/M 2 Renee Uht Erie PA 846 44 17 26:30 8:33/M 3 Tricia Thompson Erie PA 865 42 18 26:57 8:42/M 4 Lisa Repko Erie PA 840 42 29 29:16 9:26/M 5 Susan Dombrowski Girard PA 834 44 38 35:28 11:26/M 6 Elaine La Furia Erie PA 871 40 41 37:04 11:57/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Shirley Ziegler Erie PA 888 51 34 32:44 10:34/M 2 Barbara Lindstrom Erie PA 835 51 47 48:02 15:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sal Aquila Belmont NY 887 35 1 19:36 6:19/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Hunter Purpura Erie PA 825 10 44 38:16 12:21/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Robb Frost Erie PA 830 30 6 21:51 7:03/M 2 Kenneth Rodland Harborcreek PA 850 37 9 23:15 7:30/M 3 Thomas Berlin Harborcreek PA 867 34 10 23:43 7:39/M 4 Jason Stranko Erie PA 832 35 11 24:22 7:52/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Norm Sweet Erie PA 845 49 4 20:59 6:46/M 2 Tim Borgia Erie PA 837 49 5 21:37 6:58/M 3 Mark Corey Harborcreek PA 882 49 7 22:08 7:08/M 4 Tim May Harborcreek PA 841 41 14 24:38 7:57/M 5 Brian Goodman Erie PA 866 41 25 28:37 9:14/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Philip Schmalzried Erie PA 833 54 13 24:36 7:56/M 2 Bill Smith Harborcreek PA 836 56 21 27:53 9:00/M 3 James Lecker Erie PA 826 58 23 28:23 9:09/M 4 Ken Hartsfield Erie PA 868 51 26 28:42 9:15/M 5 Jeff Harayda Spring TX 851 51 28 29:03 9:22/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ron Bennett Waterford PA 863 64 30 29:24 9:29/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Denise Ropelewski Erie PA 893 41 2 42:27 13:42/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tracy Ebersole Mohnton PA 880 39 5 52:33 16:57/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jenn Hackenberg Erie PA 883 52 7 55:21 17:51/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Patti Myers Erie PA 857 60 4 52:12 16:50/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 David Zawadzki Erie PA 854 56 1 35:56 11:35/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joe Ropelewski Erie PA 860 41 3 42:30 13:43/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Chuck Myers Erie PA 858 62 6 52:34 16:57/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Emily Stoll Erie PA 885 8 1 11:45 7:21/K