Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time
1 Roman Zegarelli St. Peter's 486 M 12:25
2 Colton Barger OLMC 719 M 12:35
3 Jacob Van Slyke St James 402 M 12:43
4 Daniel Bauman St. Peter's 483 M 12:53
5 Mitchell Slubowski OLP 261 M 12:56
6 Adam Figurski St Luke 440 M 12:58
7 David Russo St George 303 M 13:01
8 Jacob Noonan St Boniface 284 M 13:02
9 Ryan Intrieri OLP 263 M 13:02
10 Ryan Garich St. Peter's 487 M 13:02
11 Matt Neville Villa Maria 657 M 13:05
12 Michael Lewis St Luke 446 M 13:07
13 Jacob Mays OLP 262 M 13:10
14 Francis Stark St Luke 444 M 13:31
15 Jonathon Prichard St. Peter's 485 M 13:35
16 Stephen Marn Villa Maria 659 M 13:40
17 Ollie Wiesner St. Peter's 484 M 13:42
18 Jayme Cooper St James 397 M 13:51
19 Connor Robbins OLP 265 M 13:55
20 Richard Vicary Villa Maria 658 M 13:56
21 Joseph Campbell St James 406 M 13:58
22 Ryan Signorino Villa Maria 655 M 14:00
23 Keith Tucker Villa Maria 656 M 14:01
24 Kevin Emick St Luke 438 M 14:09
25 Thomas Rosenthal Blessed Sacrament 108 M 14:25
26 Maximilian Wieczorek St Luke 445 M 14:26
27 Kody Witchkoff Blessed Sacrament 106 M 14:27
28 Ben Bruno Blessed Sacrament 103 M 14:31
29 Xavier Zonna Villa Maria 660 M 14:36
30 Damien Dobson St James 396 M 14:37
31 Kevin Haight OLP 266 M 14:37
32 Jordan Henry St Boniface 285 M 14:39
33 Max Wasielewski St George 304 M 14:48
34 Jason Constable St Luke 439 M 14:51
35 Sean Reed Blessed Sacrament 105 M 14:52
36 Ian Zegarelli St. Peter's 481 M 14:53
37 Justin Cooper St James 407 M 15:01
38 Dan Basheer OLC 199 M 15:04
39 Nathan Kujan Blessed Sacrament 104 M 15:07
40 Tommy Agresti OLC 201 M 15:15
41 John Oehling OLP 264 M 15:16
42 Brett Clarke OLP 267 M 15:19
43 Collin Maruca St Luke 441 M 15:25
44 Ryan Figlow-Patison St Luke 727 M 15:32
45 Mark Gorski St James 399 M 15:38
46 Eric Baer OLMC 720 M 15:40
47 Sakhari Thomas St. Peter's 482 M 15:57
48 Jack Kline OLC 202 M 15:58
49 Quinton Stempora OLC 200 M 15:58
50 Evan Fritzke St Gregory 357 M 16:05
51 John Orlando St Luke 442 M 16:07
52 Kevin Kruszewski St James 401 M 16:17
53 Bradley Digon St George 308 M 16:19
54 Michael Chrzanowski St George 309 M 16:22
55 Adam Zielinski St James 404 M 16:22
56 Aaron Easly St George 312 M 16:31
57 Michael Martin Holy Family 181 M 17:01
58 Steven Brown OLMC 718 M 17:09
59 Jay Cooney St George 310 M 17:12
60 Joe Armor OLC 198 M 17:14
61 John Groshek St James 403 M 17:15
62 David Kuhar St George 305 M 17:23
63 Jacob Chimera St James 398 M 17:32
64 Jacob Bowers Blessed Sacrament 107 M 17:42
65 Benjamin Ladaika St James 400 M 18:08
66 Terrence Sullivan Blessed Sacrament 102 M 18:57
67 Tyler Fuller OLMC 717 M 19:11
68 Michael Bishop St George 311 M 19:26
69 Hunter Lytle St George 306 M 19:36
70 Bryan Olesky St George 307 M 20:07
71 Nick Caccamo Villa Maria 661 M 24:52
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time
1 Grace Trucilla St. Peter's 492 F 12:37
2 Morgan Putnam St George 313 F 12:40
3 Alison Carson OLC 203 F 13:00
4 Bernadette Prichard St. Peter's 493 F 13:01
5 Kelsey Swantek OLP 255 F 13:09
6 Courtney Sargent Blessed Sacrament 118 F 13:10
7 Clair Brown Villa Maria 668 F 13:20
8 Emily Stoicovy OLP 256 F 13:31
9 Carlee Constable OLP 258 F 13:43
10 Annie Ciacchini St. Peter's 489 F 13:55
11 Rebecca Campbell St James 379 F 13:55
12 Anna Sweny OLC 207 F 14:03
13 Andrea McCormick St. Peter's 495 F 14:06
14 Rosemary Campbell St James 373 F 14:11
15 Gina Majczyk St James 376 F 14:15
16 Olivia Messina OLP 251 F 14:22
17 Anna McGovern Villa Maria 669 F 14:24
18 Monica Zukowski OLP 253 F 14:26
19 Olivia Newport St George 317 F 14:27
20 Jayne Reichel St. Peter's 497 F 14:29
21 Meghan O'Brien St George 314 F 14:29
22 Emily Abramczyk OLP 257 F 14:34
23 Alexis Lazar St James 380 F 14:43
24 Kathleen Lynch St. Peter's 496 F 14:46
25 Rachel Maly Villa Maria 672 F 14:47
26 Olivia Hamilton OLP 252 F 14:51
27 Maggie Clark OLC 206 F 14:55
28 Clare Weisenfluh OLMC 723 F 14:56
29 Elizabeth Patsy OLP 260 F 15:09
30 Catie Cacchione Blessed Sacrament 110 F 15:10
31 Jamie Laughlin St George 315 F 15:12
32 Emily Hetz Villa Maria 667 F 15:18
33 Ericka Hess St James 375 F 15:20
34 Mackenzie Smith Blessed Sacrament 119 F 15:21
35 Amy Estes Villa Maria 697 F 15:23
36 Emily Schwabenbauer St. Peter's 491 F 15:27
37 Francesca Sicari OLP 259 F 15:29
38 Cassie Zimmer St Luke 437 F 15:33
39 Hannah Marchant Villa Maria 671 F 15:39
40 Ashley Khouri Villa Maria 670 F 15:41
41 Amanda Costello St Luke 433 F 15:43
42 Theresa Fachetti St James 374 F 15:45
43 Katheryn Anderson St James 378 F 15:50
44 Emily Finke Blessed Sacrament 113 F 15:52
45 Angela Belfiore St Gregory 354 F 15:54
46 Emily Stankiewicz St Luke 436 F 16:00
47 Emily Dingfelder St Thomas 635 F 16:07
48 Shannon Bastow St Luke 432 F 16:09
49 Lauren Euliano OLP 250 F 16:10
50 Amanda Johnson St Luke 435 F 16:10
51 Sara Gromacki Blessed Sacrament 114 F 16:11
52 Alaina Kruszewski St James 377 F 16:18
53 Sarah Andres St Luke 431 F 16:21
54 Eva Augustyniak St George 318 F 16:30
55 Emily Fessler St. Peter's 494 F 16:38
56 Emily Kinecki OLMC 721 F 16:40
57 Anne Trucilla St. Peter's 488 F 16:55
58 Hannah Kennelley St Boniface 288 F 16:58
59 Abby Wilczinski St Boniface 287 F 17:01
60 Devin Petit OLP 254 F 17:02
61 Olivia Allegier St Boniface 289 F 17:11
62 Miyah Lata Blessed Sacrament 115 F 17:17
63 Amanda Carson OLC 204 F 17:24
64 Sara Purchase Villa Maria 665 F 17:31
65 Mary Liszka OLC 209 F 17:45
66 Deja Young OLC 205 F 17:46
67 Ashlynn Rowane St. Peter's 490 F 18:08
68 Alexa Pianta Blessed Sacrament 117 F 18:22
69 Michelle Fugagli St Boniface 286 F 18:25
70 Stephanie Chido Blessed Sacrament 112 F 18:28
71 Hannah Luiting St Gregory 355 F 18:58
72 Amber Bokshan St James 372 F 19:27
73 Emily Pollack St Gregory 356 F 19:50
74 Miranda McAllister St James 381 F 20:22
75 Kaylee Rea Villa Maria 673 F 20:33
76 Hallie Mosakowski Blessed Sacrament 120 F 21:05
77 Allison Onslow Blessed Sacrament 116 F 21:13
78 Madison Malec Blessed Sacrament 111 F 21:17
79 Colleen Staudt Holy Family 183 F 21:24
80 Maggie Rutkowski OLC 211 F 21:47
81 Elizabeth Rathburn OLMC 724 F 21:53
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time
1 Anna Dahlstrand St George 329 F 14:45
2 Mary Catherine Prichard St. Peter's 498 F 14:58
3 Ryann Brundage St Thomas 638 F 15:14
4 Lena Wasielewski St George 330 F 15:29
5 Lindsay Rowane St. Peter's 499 F 15:34
6 Rachel Dingfelder St Thomas 636 F 15:46
7 Madison Demski Blessed Sacrament 125 F 15:52
8 Molly Whaley St George 326 F 15:59
9 Grace Brown Villa Maria 674 F 16:07
10 Karoline Kienholz St James 383 F 16:15
11 Sara Dipietro OLP 268 F 16:41
12 Julia Horstman OLC 218 F 16:55
13 Katie Kuzma St Boniface 290 F 16:58
14 Keagan Yonkers Blessed Sacrament 122 F 17:21
15 Julia Fessler St. Peter's 500 F 17:33
16 Isabella Pacinelli St James 382 F 17:50
17 Grace Brigham Holy Family 185 F 18:07
18 Nevada First OLMC 716 F 18:51
19 Kirsten Hedderick St George 327 F 19:05
20 Abby Merlino OLC 215 F 19:18
21 Katie Dieterman OLC 214 F 19:45
22 Tess Kuzdzal St George 328 F 20:02
23 Abby Whitaker St Thomas 642 F 20:16
24 Tori Koszegi OLMC 714 F 20:20
25 Kelsey Davis Holy Family 187 F 20:36
26 Meredith Wiesner St. Peter's 601 F 20:37
27 Paige Moyer OLC 216 F 23:48
28 Lynae Gates Holy Family 188 F 30:41
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time
1 Kyle Martin St George 323 M 13:43
2 Thomas Russo St George 324 M 13:47
3 Derek Jones Blessed Sacrament 123 M 14:00
4 Maxwell Kirschner St Gregory 358 M 14:24
5 Tyler Ackman Blessed Sacrament 124 M 14:32
6 Jake Swaney St Luke 451 M 14:52
7 James Goodsel St Thomas 637 M 15:06
8 Noah Rose Blessed Sacrament 121 M 15:22
9 Aaron Lewis St George 321 M 15:27
10 Austin Goodsel St Thomas 640 M 15:36
11 Daniel Rathburn OLMC 713 M 15:37
12 Alex Kownacki Blessed Sacrament 126 M 15:39
13 Joseph Schlueter St George 325 M 15:44
14 Ben Kuzma St Boniface 291 M 15:46
15 Eion Russell St Boniface 292 M 15:56
16 Samuel Dietrich Blessed Sacrament 128 M 15:56
17 Zachery Zimmer St Luke 450 M 16:00
18 Adam Williams St Luke 448 M 16:05
19 Quinton Zonna Villa Maria 664 M 16:30
20 Seth Meyers Holy Family 184 M 16:52
21 Marshall Dimperio OLC 212 M 16:57
22 Peter Neville Villa Maria 663 M 17:00
23 Justin Finke Blessed Sacrament 129 M 17:08
24 John Love St Thomas 641 M 17:10
25 James Kilgallon St John - Holy Rosary 420 M 17:30
26 Adam Russell St Luke 449 M 18:13
27 Daniel Buell St Thomas 639 M 18:43
28 T J Matczak St Boniface 293 M 19:14
29 Jack Rose St George 322 M 19:15
30 Noah Bongiovanni Villa Maria 662 M 19:33
31 Nick Machinski St Luke 447 M 20:31
32 Ryan Bailey-Perschka St. Peter's 603 M 23:01
33 Matthew Fuller OLMC 712 M 27:03
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time
1 Aiden Weber St. Peter's 604 M 06:57
2 Dominic MacArthur St. Peter's 605 M 06:59
3 Dan O'Brien St George 334 M 07:05
4 Brock Smith St Boniface 294 M 07:09
5 Grant Wareham Blessed Sacrament 144 M 07:13
6 John Paul Schlueter St George 336 M 07:18
7 Arthur Thompson St James 409 M 07:19
8 Sam Pentz St. Peter's 608 M 07:20
9 Justin Kujawinski Blessed Sacrament 140 M 07:25
10 Logan Dimperio OLC 220 M 07:25
11 Nicholas Scarpino Villa Maria 680 M 07:26
12 John Paul Stark St Luke 474 M 07:26
13 Jacob Kruszewski St Luke 477 M 07:28
14 Simon Weber St. Peter's 619 M 07:29
15 Gabriel Gallagher St George 335 M 07:30
16 Nolan Weber St. Peter's 628 M 07:31
17 Coleman Wilson OLC 222 M 07:36
18 Alexei Kowallis OLMC 707 M 07:40
19 Hunter Dobson St James 408 M 07:42
20 Cole Eaglen Blessed Sacrament 130 M 07:44
21 Lucas Saborsky St Thomas 648 M 07:44
22 Michael Kinecki OLMC 708 M 07:47
23 Julian Gorring Blessed Sacrament 139 M 07:48
24 Ben Hilling St Luke 480 M 07:49
25 Jimmy Colvin Blessed Sacrament 137 M 07:57
26 Alexander Baldi Blessed Sacrament 136 M 07:58
27 Seth Dietrich Blessed Sacrament 138 M 08:01
28 Kyuan Harris St John - Holy Rosary 428 M 08:03
29 Robbie Maholic St George 331 M 08:04
30 Jared Lichtinger St George 332 M 08:05
31 Nicholas Thompson St James 413 M 08:09
32 Collin Johnson OLC 224 M 08:10
33 Evan Olszowska St Luke 479 M 08:11
34 Eric Marn Villa Maria 681 M 08:14
35 Jacob Clark OLC 226 M 08:14
36 Matthew Whitaker St Thomas 649 M 08:15
37 Andrew Campbell Villa Maria 684 M 08:17
38 Ben Swaney St Luke 473 M 08:18
39 Jonathan Horstman OLC 219 M 08:19
40 Paden Zimmermann St. Peter's 609 M 08:21
41 Matt Whaley St George 333 M 08:24
42 Jacob Stuart St George 339 M 08:27
43 Troy Lata Blessed Sacrament 141 M 08:27
44 Michael Laufenberg OLP 274 M 08:31
45 David Rathburn OLMC 706 M 08:33
46 John Brady St Thomas 645 M 08:39
47 Matthew Zajac St Boniface 295 M 08:42
48 Alex Simpson St. Peter's 606 M 08:49
49 Jacob Easly St George 337 M 08:50
50 Aiden Kemp St Gregory 360 M 08:50
51 Gabriel Pallo St Luke 476 M 08:56
52 J P Fatter Blessed Sacrament 132 M 08:59
53 Mitchell Razanauskas St James 410 M 09:01
54 Nicholas Lombardo OLMC 705 M 09:20
55 Daniel Brigham Holy Family 189 M 09:29
56 Ryan Gates Holy Family 192 M 09:39
57 Daniel Cooper St. Peter's 607 M 09:40
58 Ryan Rzepecki Blessed Sacrament 142 M 09:48
59 Daniel Harrington Blessed Sacrament 133 M 09:51
60 Matthew Whitman OLP 276 M 09:53
61 Ryan Patterson St John - Holy Rosary 426 M 09:55
62 Ryan Smith OLC 223 M 10:03
63 Patrick Cummings Blessed Sacrament 131 M 10:08
64 Jacob Durmis St Thomas 644 M 10:28
65 Randy Love St Thomas 647 M 10:31
66 Anthony Buechel OLP 275 M 10:33
67 Luckas Fair St James 412 M 10:48
68 Benjamin Rea Villa Maria 682 M 10:52
69 Ben Markley St Luke 475 M 11:24
70 Jacob Trocki Blessed Sacrament 143 M 11:36
71 Nathan Lutz St Luke 478 M 12:16
72 Jayden Gorring Blessed Sacrament 145 M 14:20
73 Alberto Spinelli OLC 221 M 17:49
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time
1 Kelly Fessler OLC 230 F 07:16
2 Gina Demarco OLP 269 F 07:21
3 Katherine Tullio St. Peter's 612 F 07:29
4 Angela Vandamia OLMC 711 F 07:32
5 Brigid Carroll St George 345 F 07:38
6 Katherine Flanagan St. Peter's 611 F 07:39
7 Mary Claire Stark St Luke 467 F 07:40
8 Natalie Rose Agresti St. Peter's 610 F 07:46
9 Claire Johnson St Luke 471 F 07:49
10 Paige Wettekin St Boniface 298 F 07:52
11 Allison Dugan St Luke 465 F 07:54
12 Elizabeth Vincent OLC 229 F 07:57
13 Carly Lazar St James 390 F 07:58
14 Kathryn Rose Blessed Sacrament 157 F 08:01
15 Kaitlyn Steiner OLP 272 F 08:02
16 Katherine Brozell St Thomas 643 F 08:06
17 Madelyn Demski Blessed Sacrament 147 F 08:08
18 Abigail Johnson Blessed Sacrament 155 F 08:13
19 Margaret Constable St Luke 468 F 08:18
20 Lauren Harrington St. Peter's 614 F 08:25
21 Elizabeth Pirrello OLC 228 F 08:27
22 Laurel Kurtic St. Peter's 615 F 08:28
23 Katherine Baker St Luke 466 F 08:29
24 Abby Godlewski St Luke 469 F 08:31
25 Faith Sullivan Blessed Sacrament 151 F 08:43
26 Kymberly Henry St Boniface 296 F 08:44
27 Bella Agresti St. Peter's 616 F 08:49
28 Aleah Desanto St James 387 F 08:56
29 Sofia Skrzypczak Blessed Sacrament 150 F 08:56
30 Annie Wiesner St. Peter's 618 F 09:00
31 Elizabeth Kuhar St George 342 F 09:03
32 Sahra Gustafson St Luke 470 F 09:04
33 Emily Kujan Blessed Sacrament 156 F 09:06
34 Maeve Bishop St George 340 F 09:09
35 Rachel Anderson St James 384 F 09:11
36 Kylie Levis Villa Maria 676 F 09:14
37 Lauren Dietrich Blessed Sacrament 146 F 09:24
38 Molly Welton OLP 270 F 09:28
39 Sydney Benes St James 385 F 09:29
40 Maura Brereton OLC 227 F 09:35
41 Erin Koszegi OLMC 710 F 09:38
42 Morgan Byers Blessed Sacrament 153 F 09:42
43 Ashley Benek St James 389 F 09:43
44 Rachel Rose St George 341 F 09:44
45 Brianna Sutton Blessed Sacrament 152 F 09:53
46 Julie Kruszewski St James 391 F 09:54
47 Emily Duckett Villa Maria 675 F 09:56
48 Jennifer Rose St George 343 F 10:12
49 Kayleigh Geary OLP 271 F 10:15
50 Corrine Ferrick St Gregory 361 F 10:23
51 Rachel Bowen St. Peter's 725 F 10:28
52 Ruth Kunik Blessed Sacrament 148 F 10:47
53 Megan Chimera St James 386 F 11:03
54 Rebekah Ladaika St James 388 F 11:21
55 Corrine Wentz Villa Maria 677 F 11:23
56 Caitlyn Cronk OLC 232 F 11:29
57 Alexis Skarupski OLMC 709 F 11:40
58 Natalia Abbott St George 344 F 11:49
59 Katelynn Bizzaro Villa Maria 679 F 12:01
60 Jillian Flynn Villa Maria 678 F 12:19
61 Kaylee Harrison St John - Holy Rosary 422 F 12:43
62 Gabby Bacon St John - Holy Rosary 423 F 12:43
63 Emily Misko Blessed Sacrament 149 F 13:35
64 Lexi Herring St John - Holy Rosary 425 F 14:29
65 Lauren Belmonte St. Peter's 617 F 15:16
66 Katrina Reed St Boniface 297 F 16:17
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time
1 John David Campbell St James 415 M 07:25
2 Daniel Harrington St. Peter's 620 M 07:46
3 Zachary Henry St Boniface 299 M 07:48
4 Thomas Prichard St. Peter's 624 M 07:54
5 Charles Caryl St. Peter's 626 M 07:56
6 John Kerner St George 349 M 08:04
7 Andrew Brown Villa Maria 692 M 08:07
8 Joseph Amann St James 414 M 08:12
9 Kurt Johnson St Luke 464 M 08:12
10 Evan Rowane St. Peter's 622 M 08:14
11 Reece Colvin Blessed Sacrament 158 M 08:15
12 Joseph Agresti OLC 238 M 08:20
13 Matthew Demski Blessed Sacrament 161 M 08:24
14 Charles Agresti St. Peter's 627 M 08:33
15 Joseph Armanini OLC 239 M 08:33
16 Isaac Hammer St George 347 M 08:34
17 Michael O'Laughlin St James 417 M 08:40
18 Stephen Scheppner St Luke 461 M 08:41
19 Jeffrey Gianelli OLP 283 M 08:43
20 Justin Walker St Boniface 300 M 08:44
21 Zani Patison St Luke 462 M 08:44
22 Jack Migdal OLC 242 M 08:45
23 Joe Fugagli St Boniface 301 M 08:50
24 Maximillian Campbell Villa Maria 693 M 08:50
25 Nolan Lynch St. Peter's 621 M 08:51
26 Benjamin Kucharski St James 418 M 08:52
27 Logan Miller St James 419 M 08:53
28 Matthew McCormick St. Peter's 623 M 09:00
29 Zachary Goodelle OLC 234 M 09:04
30 Ryan Friedman Villa Maria 694 M 09:07
31 Grant Girts St Gregory 365 M 09:07
32 Austin Froehlich Blessed Sacrament 164 M 09:09
33 Corey Jones Blessed Sacrament 160 M 09:25
34 Niko Fiorenzo Blessed Sacrament 163 M 09:25
35 Benjamin Kienholz St James 416 M 09:30
36 Noah Chiocco OLP 282 M 09:37
37 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 09:40
38 Ben Greissinger St Luke 460 M 10:01
39 Stephen Campbell Villa Maria 691 M 10:05
40 Karl Kirschner St Gregory 364 M 10:14
41 Kyron Helmer St Thomas 653 M 10:21
42 Chipper Iacobucci OLC 235 M 10:23
43 Jack Malec Blessed Sacrament 159 M 10:26
44 Jacob Pollock Blessed Sacrament 162 M 10:31
45 Christofer Maker St Thomas 652 M 10:37
46 Simon Hipwell St Luke 463 M 10:39
47 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 10:43
48 Cole Elkin-Lexow St Gregory 363 M 10:46
49 Michael Hilinski OLMC 698 M 10:47
50 Christian Gordan OLC 237 M 10:47
51 Aidan Levis Villa Maria 695 M 10:54
52 Charlie Gibson St George 348 M 10:56
53 Phillip Weidner St. Peter's 625 M 10:58
54 Anthony Neff St Gregory 366 M 11:02
55 Nicholas Hoffer Villa Maria 689 M 11:16
56 Gregory Heenen St Thomas 654 M 11:18
57 Tyler White Villa Maria 690 M 11:20
58 Kevin Baker St Luke 459 M 12:15
59 Jacob Emery Villa Maria 696 M 12:31
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time
1 Morgan Harrington St. Peter's 634 F 08:03
2 Maggie Eaglen Blessed Sacrament 172 F 08:17
3 Bandit Number 9003 9003 F 08:21
4 Saide Latouf St. Peter's 631 F 08:26
5 Lindsey Trocki Blessed Sacrament 179 F 08:27
6 Josephine Frisina Blessed Sacrament 173 F 08:41
7 Mikaela Vahey Blessed Sacrament 168 F 08:42
8 Taylor Friello OLP 280 F 08:44
9 Sarah Pristello St James 392 F 08:47
10 Lexi Hulick St Luke 458 F 08:48
11 Samantha Ferrick St Gregory 368 F 08:49
12 Ashley Smith St Boniface 302 F 08:53
13 Sarah Sweet St James 395 F 08:54
14 Maggie Zimmer St Luke 456 F 09:05
15 Julia Derooy Blessed Sacrament 170 F 09:12
16 Chandler MacArthur St. Peter's 629 F 09:29
17 Isabell Ladaika St James 393 F 09:32
18 Megan Maholic St George 353 F 09:39
19 Catherine Schlueter St George 350 F 09:49
20 Julia Simpson St. Peter's 632 F 10:01
21 Rachel Brady St Thomas 651 F 10:12
22 Halle Brown St Luke 453 F 10:13
23 Ashley Vandamia OLMC 701 F 10:16
24 Sarah Brugger OLC 243 F 10:19
25 Alyssa Kujawinski Blessed Sacrament 166 F 10:24
26 Anna Welton OLP 273 F 10:26
27 Claire Belton Blessed Sacrament 169 F 10:27
28 Mary Kowallis OLMC 700 F 10:31
29 Raven Scutella St James 394 F 10:32
30 Shaefer Santos St. Peter's 630 F 10:33
31 Emma Sanders OLP 281 F 10:34
32 Toriana La Castro Blessed Sacrament 175 F 10:34
33 Hayley Kum OLC 246 F 10:35
34 Grace Girts St Gregory 369 F 10:40
35 Abigail Idzik Villa Maria 687 F 10:41
36 Hailey Martin St George 351 F 10:43
37 Grace Teed OLC 248 F 10:47
38 Isabella Markley St Luke 455 F 10:48
39 Hannah Fuller OLMC 702 F 10:55
40 Moira Dieterman OLC 245 F 10:59
41 Caitlin O'Brien Blessed Sacrament 178 F 11:00
42 Ainsley Moyer OLC 247 F 11:01
43 Bandit Number 9004 9004 F 11:03
44 Jocelyn Ollinger St Gregory 371 F 11:16
45 Bandit Number 9005 9005 F 11:43
46 Gabi Dyne Villa Maria 685 F 12:03
47 Elizabeth Sutton Blessed Sacrament 167 F 12:14
48 Meghan Kapp Blessed Sacrament 174 F 12:15
49 Kathryn Misko Blessed Sacrament 177 F 12:29
50 Reneja Poole Holy Family 196 F 12:36
51 Eve Wareham Blessed Sacrament 180 F 12:38
52 Julia Eagley Villa Maria 688 F 12:43
53 Madison Toy Blessed Sacrament 171 F 12:43
54 Marni Bongiovanni Villa Maria 686 F 12:44
55 Anne Marie Prichard St. Peter's 726 F 12:53
56 Angeline Connors Holy Family 194 F 13:28
57 Evelyn Luthringer Blessed Sacrament 176 F 13:37
58 Anna Gibson St George 352 F 13:42
59 Yolanda Morgan Holy Family 195 F 13:48
60 Annestelle Hipwell St Luke 457 F 14:08
61 Kaylin Mentz OLMC 703 F 14:36
62 Harmony Morganfield Holy Family 197 F 15:52