Dan Rice 5K Runners
Overall Finish List
August 07, 2010
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dylan Stevens East Springfield P 65 20 M ***** 20-24 16:45 5:24/M
2 Jim Samuels Fairview PA 544 43 M ***** 40-44 17:10 5:32/M
3 Martin Zegarelli Erie PA 75 17 M ***** 16-19 17:18 5:35/M
4 Matt Popowicz North East PA 543 27 M 1 25-29 17:28 5:38/M
5 Jeff Jones Erie PA 526 49 M 1 45-49 17:38 5:41/M
6 Zack Harper Erie PA 525 26 M 2 25-29 17:42 5:43/M
7 Paul Groh Conneautville PA 547 37 M 1 35-39 17:52 5:46/M
8 Ethan Louis Erie PA 39 15 M 1 0-15 18:28 5:57/M
9 Scott Ogren Conneaut OH 509 38 M 2 35-39 18:37 6:00/M
10 Alex Williams Conneaut OH 510 16 M 1 16-19 18:40 6:01/M
11 Kevin Slagle Erie PA 60 29 M 3 25-29 18:49 6:04/M
12 Pete Stolar Erie PA 536 45 M 2 45-49 18:50 6:05/M
13 Daniel Hafner Mckean PA 25 19 M 2 16-19 18:54 6:06/M
14 Steven Iszkula Girard PA 31 29 M 4 25-29 18:56 6:06/M
15 Kevin Louis Erie PA 40 45 M 3 45-49 19:10 6:11/M
16 Patrick Maloney Erie PA 531 46 M 4 45-49 19:18 6:14/M
17 Jason Chiocco Fairview PA 512 37 M 3 35-39 19:33 6:18/M
18 Justin Jones Erie PA 527 20 M 1 20-24 19:37 6:20/M
19 Doug Phillips Erie PA 52 47 M 5 45-49 19:39 6:20/M
20 Thomas Meyer Pittsburgh PA 44 23 M 2 20-24 19:51 6:24/M
21 John Trucilla Erie PA 540 49 M 6 45-49 19:52 6:25/M
22 Ed Masta Wyandotte MI 43 48 M 7 45-49 19:56 6:26/M
23 Jacob Trybus Girard PA 68 14 M 2 0-15 20:16 6:32/M
24 Steven Wright Fairview PA 538 51 M 1 50-54 20:20 6:34/M
25 Clint Altman Corry PA 522 28 M 5 25-29 20:24 6:35/M
26 Andy King Fairview PA 552 48 M 8 45-49 20:30 6:37/M
27 Cort Mukina Edinboro PA 45 21 M 3 20-24 20:50 6:43/M
28 Michael Potts Union City PA 54 15 M 3 0-15 21:06 6:48/M
29 Jeffrey Scibetta Erie PA 58 50 M 2 50-54 21:06 6:48/M
30 Mitchell Slubowski Erie PA 520 12 M 4 0-15 21:08 6:49/M
31 Emily Frankhouser Erie PA 19 27 F ***** 25-29 21:17 6:52/M
32 Logan Kallay Edinboro PA 32 14 M 5 0-15 21:20 6:53/M
33 Hogan Zegarelli Erie PA 74 15 M 6 0-15 21:21 6:53/M
34 Andrea Patmore Erie PA 48 28 F ***** 25-29 21:25 6:55/M
35 Ange Eberlein Fairview PA 537 35 F ***** 35-39 21:33 6:57/M
36 Cody Trybus Girard PA 67 12 M 7 0-15 21:35 6:58/M
37 Kelsey Swantek Erie PA 77 13 F 1 0-15 21:37 6:58/M
38 Gary Potts Union City PA 534 60 M 1 60-64 21:47 7:02/M
39 Ron Weber Erie PA 555 54 M 3 50-54 21:48 7:02/M
40 Joseph Martin Girard PA 42 41 M 1 40-44 22:19 7:12/M
41 Jacob Mays Erie PA 550 13 M 8 0-15 22:25 7:14/M
42 Taylor Penpek Erie PA 511 16 F 1 16-19 22:43 7:20/M
43 Cody Gilbert Girard PA 21 20 M 4 20-24 22:54 7:23/M
44 Demetrius Beam Henderson NV 4 38 M 4 35-39 22:57 7:24/M
45 Joe Mraz Erie PA 519 13 M 9 0-15 23:05 7:27/M
46 Sean McCartney Waterford PA 528 23 M 5 20-24 23:13 7:29/M
47 Annie Emery Ashtabula OH 16 25 F 1 25-29 23:17 7:31/M
48 Matthew Bennett Waterford PA 5 35 M 5 35-39 23:33 7:36/M
49 Chris King Fairview PA 553 15 M 10 0-15 23:37 7:37/M
50 John Oehling Erie PA 546 12 M 11 0-15 23:41 7:38/M
51 Kyle Trybus Girard PA 69 12 M 12 0-15 23:44 7:39/M
52 Ken Felker Edinboro PA 17 55 M 1 55-59 23:47 7:40/M
53 Jeff Shaw Erie PA 59 55 M 2 55-59 23:53 7:42/M
54 Jay Habas Erie PA 554 50 M 4 50-54 23:54 7:43/M
55 Patrick Smith Erie PA 64 55 M 3 55-59 24:14 7:49/M
56 Sydney Dunn Girard PA 517 14 F 2 0-15 24:16 7:50/M
57 Olivia Messina Erie PA 542 13 F 3 0-15 24:20 7:51/M
58 Kaitlynn Patterson Erie PA 49 19 F 2 16-19 24:26 7:53/M
59 Jezree Friend East Springfield P 548 19 M 3 16-19 24:38 7:57/M
60 Emily Abramczyk Erie PA 1 13 F 4 0-15 24:40 7:57/M
61 Monica Zukowski Erie PA 76 13 F 5 0-15 24:54 8:02/M
62 Bobby Rainey Erie PA 514 29 F 2 25-29 24:59 8:04/M
63 Erich Zech Erie PA 73 52 M 5 50-54 25:16 8:09/M
64 Charles Lane Lake City PA 35 50 M 6 50-54 25:48 8:19/M
65 Toni Ann Kramer Cranesville PA 34 15 F 6 0-15 25:56 8:22/M
66 Michael Evans Erie PA 524 41 M 2 40-44 25:56 8:22/M
67 Marian Sayers Cranesville PA 518 46 F 1 45-49 25:57 8:22/M
68 Emily Stoicovy Erie PA 551 13 F 7 0-15 25:58 8:23/M
69 Cody Schwartztrauber Girard PA 57 15 M 13 0-15 26:08 8:26/M
70 Bill Gilbert Girard PA 20 49 M 9 45-49 26:12 8:27/M
71 Amy Korb Pittsburgh PA 533 44 F 1 40-44 26:18 8:29/M
72 Brian Rhoades Lake City PA 56 37 M 6 35-39 26:31 8:33/M
73 Kassie Lorey Pittsburgh PA 38 23 F 1 20-24 26:33 8:34/M
74 David Reuter Erie PA 55 68 M 1 65-69 26:35 8:35/M
75 Matt Hubert Fairview PA 28 25 M 6 25-29 26:37 8:35/M
76 Thomas Twohig Erie PA 521 58 M 4 55-59 26:38 8:35/M
77 Tom Hubert Fairview PA 29 54 M 7 50-54 26:38 8:35/M
78 Jacqueline Poolson Wattsburg PA 53 38 F 1 35-39 26:42 8:37/M
79 Jake Mininger Girard PA 81 16 M 4 16-19 26:58 8:42/M
80 Ray Dworakowski Girard PA 14 55 M 5 55-59 27:06 8:45/M
81 Jon Hurst Erie PA 529 51 M 8 50-54 27:08 8:45/M
82 Joe Hudacky Erie PA 30 68 M 2 65-69 27:09 8:45/M
83 Bill Smith Harborcreek PA 63 55 M 6 55-59 27:10 8:46/M
84 Duane Northrop Lake City PA 46 59 M 7 55-59 27:50 8:59/M
85 Andrea Balogh Girard PA 3 34 F 1 30-34 27:56 9:01/M
86 Devin Petit Erie PA 51 13 F 8 0-15 28:12 9:06/M
87 Karen Beardsley-Petit Erie PA 523 49 F 2 45-49 28:28 9:11/M
88 Andrew Grunauer Lake City PA 532 19 M 5 16-19 28:32 9:12/M
89 Linda Felker Edinboro PA 18 58 F 1 55-59 28:47 9:17/M
90 Trill Dreistadt Girard PA 13 61 F 1 60-64 28:50 9:18/M
91 Stan Sulecki Erie PA 66 49 M 10 45-49 28:57 9:20/M
92 Barb Hanes Albion PA 26 47 F 3 45-49 29:02 9:22/M
93 Samantha Lane Lake City PA 36 18 F 3 16-19 29:19 9:27/M
94 Chad Wurst Girard PA 535 39 M 7 35-39 29:20 9:28/M
95 Miranda Perrin Lake City PA 50 16 F 4 16-19 30:08 9:43/M
96 Kimberly Dinges Lake City PA 11 41 F 2 40-44 30:28 9:50/M
97 Jennifer Bach Lake City PA 545 38 F 2 35-39 30:32 9:51/M
98 Dorene Sommers Girard PA 539 36 F 3 35-39 30:34 9:52/M
99 Don Glass Lake City PA 23 66 M 3 65-69 30:43 9:55/M
100 Danielle Janke Erie PA 549 33 F 2 30-34 31:57 10:18/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Matias Calderon Baltimore MD 78 9 M 14 0-15 32:04 10:21/M
102 Chelsea Martin Lake City PA 41 17 F 5 16-19 32:04 10:21/M
103 Michael Edwards Girard PA 15 45 M 11 45-49 32:36 10:31/M
104 Anne Whitaker Pittsburgh PA 71 25 F 3 25-29 32:44 10:34/M
105 Alicia Otis Raleigh NC 47 25 F 4 25-29 33:03 10:40/M
106 Alexa Dunn Girard PA 516 12 F 9 0-15 33:38 10:51/M
107 Ashley Hadden Conneaut OH 24 23 F 2 20-24 33:40 10:52/M
108 Brandie Kramer Cranesville PA 33 32 F 3 30-34 33:47 10:54/M
109 Emily Corbett Girard PA 6 27 F 5 25-29 33:59 10:58/M
110 Michael Corbett Girard PA 7 33 M 1 30-34 33:59 10:58/M
111 Kalie Gilbert Girard PA 22 18 F 6 16-19 34:33 11:09/M
112 David Wehr Girard PA 70 63 M 2 60-64 35:14 11:22/M
113 Elizabeth De Angelo Girard PA 9 35 F 4 35-39 35:46 11:32/M
114 Susan Dombrowski Girard PA 12 43 F 3 40-44 36:35 11:48/M
115 Raine Lang Girard PA 37 10 M 15 0-15 36:58 11:55/M
116 Kristina Huber Erie PA 27 40 F 4 40-44 37:16 12:01/M
117 Jessica Javens Girard PA 79 32 F 4 30-34 37:25 12:04/M
118 Haven Dinges Lake City PA 10 9 F 10 0-15 39:12 12:39/M
119 John Lytle Erie PA 530 53 M 9 50-54 39:25 12:43/M
120 Fran Albaugh Erie PA 2 88 M 1 70-99 42:08 13:35/M
121 Jennifer Wozniak Girard PA 513 30 F 5 30-34 42:47 13:48/M
122 Valerie Mininger Girard PA 80 46 F 4 45-49 43:59 14:11/M
123 Bernice Wilson Lake City PA 72 41 F 5 40-44 44:17 14:17/M