Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-99
Women: 0-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-99
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Bergeron Edinboro PA 248 23 4 20:03 6:28/M
2 Kaitlynn Patterson Erie PA 431 19 17 23:14 7:30/M
3 Rachel Prozan Erie PA 240 40 18 23:14 7:30/M
Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Mogavero Erie PA 246 24 25 24:51 8:01/M
2 Natalie Kremer Erie PA 428 23 30 26:37 8:35/M
3 Kelly Sult Erie PA 427 24 34 27:51 8:59/M
4 Sarah Barthelmes Erie PA 1749 23 39 29:21 9:28/M
5 Roxanne Findlay Erie PA 998 22 56 33:35 10:50/M
6 Ashley Johnson Erie PA 1758 23 59 34:15 11:03/M
7 Sarah Shields Cochranton PA 1789 23 64 35:54 11:35/M
Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jenny Turak Fredonia NY 1796 25 24 24:15 7:49/M
2 Alecia Bower Erie PA 1750 28 55 32:31 10:29/M
Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beth Shook North East PA 1791 33 21 23:37 7:37/M
2 Stephanie Miller Titusville PA 995 30 28 25:50 8:20/M
3 Amy O'Donnell Sunnyvale CA 238 32 33 27:47 8:58/M
4 Michele Sult Erie PA 243 30 50 31:23 10:07/M
5 Dawn Linn Franklin PA 996 32 51 31:40 10:13/M
6 Rebecca Waldron Pittsburgh PA 1798 32 62 35:44 11:32/M
Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeanette Anglikowski Erie PA 241 36 38 28:56 9:20/M
2 Kristin Parmeter Erie PA 1780 38 46 30:51 9:57/M
3 Deanna Gates Conneaut OH 1752 37 69 38:18 12:21/M
Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Rinke Erie PA 1783 44 31 26:44 8:37/M
Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristin Julio Erie PA 1000 45 57 33:51 10:55/M
2 Stacy Schwalbendorf Harborcreek PA 1788 48 68 38:17 12:21/M
3 Diana Malliard Carlton PA 247 48 73 54:14 17:30/M
Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harry Balwick Jr Erie PA 237 25 1 17:35 5:40/M
2 Adam Rowe Ripley NY 1786 29 2 18:14 5:53/M
3 Chris Peters Fredonia NY 1781 28 3 19:21 6:15/M
Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nick Rinke Erie PA 1784 15 11 22:22 7:13/M
Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jedidiah Fox Russell PA 991 22 5 20:03 6:28/M
2 Matthew O'Malley West Sunbury PA 239 21 6 20:04 6:28/M
3 Michael J. Mogavero Erie PA 245 21 8 21:48 7:02/M
4 Jerad Heilman Cambridge Springs 1768 21 10 21:53 7:04/M
5 Andrew Miller Hamburg NY 1763 24 27 25:46 8:19/M
6 Shaun Winger Oil City PA 1771 23 58 34:06 11:00/M
7 Evan Waidle Cleveland OH 1800 23 60 34:17 11:04/M
Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John McCutcheon Ripley NY 1762 29 23 24:01 7:45/M
2 Sean Schwartz Erie PA 429 29 40 29:22 9:28/M
3 Tim Fields Conneaut OH 989 28 49 31:19 10:06/M
4 Zach Miles West Middlesex PA 988 26 61 35:43 11:31/M
5 Brandon Bower Erie PA 1751 29 70 38:19 12:22/M
Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Kurns Girard PA 1759 33 20 23:36 7:37/M
2 Patrick Anderson Lake City PA 1748 32 32 26:47 8:38/M
3 Christopher Himes Jamestown NY 992 34 44 30:16 9:46/M
4 Steve Franz Erie PA 430 33 47 31:01 10:00/M
5 Larry Gizankis Erie PA 1753 32 48 31:09 10:03/M
Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Schroeck Norristown PA 987 35 7 20:40 6:40/M
2 Ashely Shook North East PA 1790 36 9 21:51 7:03/M
3 Jeff Ransom Warren PA 990 38 12 22:41 7:19/M
4 Eric Polito Franklin PA 993 38 13 22:44 7:20/M
5 Eric Anglikowski Erie PA 242 37 14 22:58 7:25/M
6 Roger Jacobs Erie PA 1757 35 15 23:02 7:26/M
7 Jeff Ambrose Erie PA 1799 39 36 28:07 9:04/M
8 Jon Anderson Frewsburg NY 997 39 41 29:42 9:35/M
9 R C Vollbrecht Erie PA 1797 36 71 54:12 17:29/M
Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andy Nickerson Jamestown NY 1765 42 16 23:12 7:29/M
2 Randy Rinke Erie PA 1785 44 19 23:31 7:35/M
3 Michael Petryna Douglassville PA 1782 43 22 23:38 7:37/M
4 Marco Proper Franklin PA 250 40 29 26:05 8:25/M
5 Brian Goodman Erie PA 1755 40 42 29:51 9:38/M
6 David Parmeter Erie PA 1779 42 43 29:54 9:39/M
7 Robert Smith Albion PA 1792 43 45 30:35 9:52/M
8 Matt Borczon Erie PA 438 44 52 31:42 10:14/M
9 Kevin Davis Jamestown NY 994 41 54 32:21 10:26/M
10 Bruce Nesbit Lake City PA 1764 42 65 37:24 12:04/M
Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ken Reynolds Warren PA 1766 46 35 28:03 9:03/M
2 Ken Schnur Dunkirk NY 1767 46 63 35:49 11:33/M
3 Curt Stone Washington DC 1794 48 67 37:25 12:04/M
4 Daniel McCoach Hubbardsville NY 249 48 72 54:13 17:29/M
Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erich Zech Erie PA 432 52 26 25:42 8:17/M
2 Michael A. Mogavero Erie PA 244 61 37 28:53 9:19/M
3 Don Glass Lake City PA 1754 66 53 31:44 10:14/M
4 Louis Schwalbendorf Harborcreek PA 1787 55 66 37:24 12:04/M