7th & 8th Grade Boys |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Coleman Wilson | OLCS | 326 | 11:49.8 | 6:13/M |
2 | Andrew Brown | Villa Maria | 212 | 12:03.6 | 6:21/M |
3 | Jeffrey Giannelli | OLP | 265 | 12:23.0 | 6:31/M |
4 | Andrew Campbell | Villa Maria | 215 | 12:39.1 | 6:39/M |
5 | Tylor Piotrowski | Blessed Sacrament | 139 | 12:43.2 | 6:42/M |
6 | Jacob Kruszewski | St Luke | 187 | 12:44.8 | 6:42/M |
7 | Charles McNamara | St Luke | 191 | 12:53.3 | 6:47/M |
8 | Charlie Caryl Jr | St. Peter's Cathedral Center | 236 | 12:56.5 | 6:48/M |
9 | Jacob Clark | OLCS | 318 | 12:59.5 | 6:50/M |
10 | Joseph Amann | St James | 115 | 13:00.9 | 6:51/M |
11 | Felix Bussiere-Bush | St George | 291 | 13:01.3 | 6:51/M |
12 | Cole Eaglen | Blessed Sacrament | 134 | 13:25.6 | 7:04/M |
13 | Johnathan Nicklas | Joanna Connell | 391 | 13:27.7 | 7:05/M |
14 | Mario Bruni | St James | 118 | 13:30.5 | 7:06/M |
15 | Isaac Hammer | St George | 295 | 13:31.5 | 7:07/M |
16 | Benjamin Swaney | St Luke | 196 | 13:58.3 | 7:21/M |
17 | Nick Devlin | Wilson | 371 | 14:00.3 | 7:22/M |
18 | Hunter Sage | St Luke | 193 | 14:27.0 | 7:36/M |
19 | Dave Rathburn | SBS/OLMC | 160 | 14:38.6 | 7:42/M |
20 | Andrew Schultz | OLCS | 323 | 14:38.9 | 7:42/M |
21 | Jordan Rosado | Wilson | 372 | 14:43.8 | 7:45/M |
22 | Tim Bauer | Wilson | 370 | 14:54.1 | 7:51/M |
23 | Colton Dvorak | Villa Maria | 221 | 14:58.3 | 7:53/M |
24 | Owen Sherred | St. Peter's Cathedral Center | 239 | 14:58.7 | 7:53/M |
25 | Zavier Justik | SBS/OLMC | 157 | 15:11.0 | 7:59/M |
26 | Benjamin Kienholz | St James | 123 | 15:23.7 | 8:06/M |
27 | Stephen Rupp | St George | 301 | 15:26.8 | 8:07/M |
28 | Grant Deuterman | Villa Maria | 220 | 15:31.1 | 8:10/M |
29 | Ben Sadler | Joanna Connell | 393 | 15:31.4 | 8:10/M |
30 | Alex Purchase | Villa Maria | 230 | 15:43.1 | 8:16/M |
31 | Josh Newport | Leadership Christian Academy | 342 | 15:43.9 | 8:16/M |
32 | Julian Roach | Leadership Christian Academy | 347 | 16:00.1 | 8:25/M |
33 | Lucas Mitchell | St George | 297 | 16:01.0 | 8:26/M |
34 | Aiden Fickenworth | St George | 292 | 16:11.1 | 8:31/M |
35 | Kyle Bogdanski | Blessed Sacrament | 669 | 16:42.0 | 8:47/M |
36 | Josiah Perino | Leadership Christian Academy | 344 | 17:17.0 | 9:06/M |
37 | Billy Works | SBS/OLMC | 165 | 18:00.0 | 9:28/M |
38 | Stephen Campbell | Villa Maria | 217 | 18:02.7 | 9:29/M |
39 | Nathan Mitchell | St George | 298 | 18:06.7 | 9:32/M |
40 | Robbie Kerner | St George | 296 | 19:05.3 | 10:03/M |
41 | Kolby Yale | St James | 126 | 20:12.4 | 10:38/M |
42 | Nick Lindsey | Joanna Connell | 389 | 22:34.4 | 11:53/M |
7th & 8th Grade Girls |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Taylor Friello | OLP | 246 | 13:10.2 | 6:56/M |
2 | Olivia Nola | St George | 287 | 13:39.7 | 7:11/M |
3 | Saide Latouf | OLP | 249 | 13:44.7 | 7:14/M |
4 | Nina Mangini | St James | 107 | 13:45.8 | 7:14/M |
5 | Mackenzie Fletcher | Villa Maria | 206 | 13:54.4 | 7:19/M |
6 | Kaitlyn Steiner | OLP | 254 | 13:58.1 | 7:21/M |
7 | Miranda Bly | St George | 278 | 14:02.9 | 7:23/M |
8 | Ashley Smith | Seneca | 356 | 14:40.2 | 7:43/M |
9 | Grace Harrick | SBS/OLMC | 144 | 14:53.5 | 7:50/M |
10 | Sophia Skrzypczak | Blessed Sacrament | 130 | 15:04.3 | 7:56/M |
11 | Hannah Labonte | OLP | 248 | 15:11.5 | 7:59/M |
12 | Sydney Light | OLP | 250 | 15:19.9 | 8:04/M |
13 | Kristen Olson | Joanna Connell | 380 | 16:10.9 | 8:31/M |
14 | Hannah Piccirilli | St. Peter's Cathedral Center | 235 | 16:17.3 | 8:34/M |
15 | Ruth Chase | St James | 668 | 16:28.6 | 8:40/M |
16 | Anna Welton | OLP | 259 | 16:46.6 | 8:49/M |
17 | Darian Zacherl | OLP | 260 | 16:54.7 | 8:54/M |
18 | Ruth Kunik | Blessed Sacrament | 128 | 17:03.4 | 8:58/M |
19 | Sarah Pristello | St James | 110 | 17:04.5 | 8:59/M |
20 | Abby Hinds | SBS/OLMC | 145 | 17:15.8 | 9:05/M |
21 | Corinne Ferrick | St Gregory | 198 | 17:39.3 | 9:17/M |
22 | Taylor Francis | St George | 281 | 18:10.8 | 9:34/M |
23 | Madison Paris | Blessed Sacrament | 129 | 18:20.5 | 9:39/M |
24 | Destini Roach | Leadership Christian Academy | 331 | 21:15.9 | 11:11/M |
25 | Aubrey Stuckey | SBS/OLMC | 153 | 21:37.8 | 11:23/M |
5th & 6th Grade Boys |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Luke Brown | Villa Maria | 213 | 12:21.6 | 6:30/M |
2 | Garrett Kuhn | Seneca | 362 | 12:41.2 | 6:41/M |
3 | Eythan Bengel | St Luke | 178 | 12:45.9 | 6:43/M |
4 | Justin Walker | SBS/OLMC | 164 | 12:51.4 | 6:46/M |
5 | Max Campbell | Villa Maria | 216 | 13:00.2 | 6:51/M |
6 | Jackson Parker | Montessori Regional Charter | 653 | 13:10.0 | 6:56/M |
7 | Charles Agresti | OLP | 261 | 13:18.2 | 7:00/M |
8 | Matthew Demski | Blessed Sacrament | 132 | 13:19.6 | 7:01/M |
9 | Nicholas Cooper | St. Peter's Cathedral Center | 667 | 13:20.7 | 7:01/M |
10 | Micah Hallmark | Montessori Regional Charter | 659 | 13:34.2 | 7:08/M |
11 | Sam Brady | St James | 116 | 13:45.8 | 7:14/M |
12 | Ethan Baker | OLP | 262 | 13:53.9 | 7:18/M |
13 | Joe Fugagli | St. Peter's Cathedral Center | 237 | 14:03.2 | 7:24/M |
14 | Caleb Willis | Leadership Christian Academy | 351 | 14:06.3 | 7:25/M |
15 | Zachary Shumac | Seneca | 363 | 14:17.2 | 7:31/M |
16 | Kevin Ellenberger | Seneca | 361 | 14:18.3 | 7:32/M |
17 | Eric Hindman | OLCS | 321 | 14:20.1 | 7:33/M |
18 | Rowan Weislogel | St George | 303 | 14:24.2 | 7:35/M |
19 | Cole Constable | OLP | 264 | 14:29.5 | 7:37/M |
20 | Samuel Spence | OLP | 276 | 14:40.0 | 7:43/M |
21 | Ethan Rupp | St George | 300 | 15:08.3 | 7:58/M |
22 | Ronan Callihan | Seneca | 359 | 15:10.3 | 7:59/M |
23 | Logan Catrabone | OLCS | 315 | 15:14.7 | 8:01/M |
24 | Ty Evans | St James | 122 | 15:16.9 | 8:02/M |
25 | Isiah Harrick | SBS/OLMC | 156 | 15:47.5 | 8:18/M |
26 | Danny Dausey | St Luke | 181 | 16:15.6 | 8:33/M |
27 | Aidan Levis | OLP | 274 | 16:25.4 | 8:38/M |
28 | Joshua Kuzma | St Luke | 188 | 16:26.8 | 8:39/M |
29 | Anthony Ferretti | Leadership Christian Academy | 335 | 16:31.9 | 8:42/M |
30 | Cameron Baniewicz | St George | 289 | 17:10.9 | 9:02/M |
31 | Matthew Woinelowicz | Seneca | 367 | 17:13.1 | 9:04/M |
32 | Michael John Kuzma | St Luke | 189 | 17:21.1 | 9:08/M |
33 | Rayn Works | SBS/OLMC | 166 | 17:24.2 | 9:09/M |
34 | Kyle Sargent | Villa Maria | 231 | 17:41.8 | 9:18/M |
35 | Dominic Webber | St James | 125 | 17:59.4 | 9:28/M |
36 | Colin Bauer | Wilson | 369 | 18:06.7 | 9:32/M |
37 | Justin Pasko | Blessed Sacrament | 138 | 18:46.1 | 9:53/M |
38 | Luke Andraso | Joanna Connell | 652 | 19:13.8 | 10:07/M |
39 | Marques Velez | Wilson | 665 | 20:43.8 | 10:54/M |
40 | Tristan Davis | Montessori Regional Charter | 657 | 21:21.1 | 11:14/M |
41 | Alex Pero | Villa Maria | 228 | 24:30.1 | 12:54/M |
5th & 6th Grade Girls |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Haley Palmer | OLCS | 312 | 13:48.5 | 7:16/M |
2 | Sarah Sweet | St James | 111 | 14:03.6 | 7:24/M |
3 | Gabriella Hoke | St Luke | 642 | 14:09.0 | 7:27/M |
4 | Samantha Zank | St James | 651 | 14:13.4 | 7:29/M |
5 | Cailin Taylor | St James | 112 | 14:27.2 | 7:36/M |
6 | Sarah Clark | OLCS | 305 | 14:44.0 | 7:45/M |
7 | Samantha Ferrick | St Gregory | 199 | 14:55.0 | 7:51/M |
8 | Cecilia Campbell | St James | 101 | 14:57.9 | 7:52/M |
9 | Emily Stempka | Seneca | 641 | 15:00.5 | 7:54/M |
10 | Emma Prischak | OLP | 650 | 15:27.8 | 8:08/M |
11 | Ashley Kujan | St George | 285 | 15:35.5 | 8:12/M |
12 | Morgan Gladitz | SBS/OLMC | 143 | 17:18.6 | 9:06/M |
13 | Kaitlyn Troutman | OLP | 256 | 17:25.6 | 9:10/M |
14 | Nora Dana | Villa Maria | 204 | 17:43.4 | 9:19/M |
15 | Samantha McIntyre | St George | 663 | 17:53.5 | 9:25/M |
16 | Madison McFarland | Leadership Christian Academy | 329 | 19:13.2 | 10:07/M |
17 | Khadijah Nickson | Joanna Connell | 379 | 23:17.7 | 12:15/M |
18 | Mandy Matsczak | SBS/OLMC | 149 | 23:36.3 | 12:25/M |
19 | Sophia Karney | Montessori Regional Charter | 658 | 25:06.6 | 13:13/M |
20 | Zoe Barron | Montessori Regional Charter | 649 | 28:21.5 | 14:55/M |
3rd & 4th Grade Boys |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jonah Kunik | Blessed Sacrament | 136 | 7:22.4 | 6:42/M |
2 | Antonio Bruni | St James | 117 | 7:23.8 | 6:43/M |
3 | Nicholas Smith | Seneca | 364 | 7:24.3 | 6:44/M |
4 | Ian Bean | St Luke | 177 | 7:25.3 | 6:45/M |
5 | Landon Brugger | St Luke | 179 | 7:32.9 | 6:51/M |
6 | Even Vrenna | SBS/OLMC | 162 | 7:33.4 | 6:52/M |
7 | Heath Flick | Leadership Christian Academy | 337 | 7:34.9 | 6:53/M |
8 | Nicholas Kupniewski | OLP | 272 | 7:38.6 | 6:56/M |
9 | Tyler Butterfield | OLP | 263 | 7:39.1 | 6:57/M |
10 | Michael Werner | Seneca | 366 | 7:40.2 | 6:58/M |
11 | Tyler Green | OLCS | 320 | 7:40.5 | 6:58/M |
12 | Aidan Carter | OLCS | 676 | 7:58.8 | 7:15/M |
13 | Colden Lamb | St. Peter's Cathedral Center | 238 | 8:04.1 | 7:20/M |
14 | Colin Troutman | OLP | 277 | 8:08.5 | 7:24/M |
15 | Eli Dausey | St Luke | 182 | 8:10.0 | 7:25/M |
16 | Joey Althof | St James | 114 | 8:10.8 | 7:25/M |
17 | Jacob Baniewicz | St George | 290 | 8:12.6 | 7:27/M |
18 | Seth North | Leadership Christian Academy | 343 | 8:14.3 | 7:29/M |
19 | Nathaniel Klan | OLP | 269 | 8:17.6 | 7:32/M |
20 | Collin Bowes | Villa Maria | 211 | 8:24.7 | 7:38/M |
21 | Sean De Mauri | Seneca | 360 | 8:36.8 | 7:49/M |
22 | Braxton Webber | St James | 124 | 8:45.1 | 7:57/M |
23 | Eli Bowers | Leadership Christian Academy | 334 | 8:52.5 | 8:04/M |
24 | Derek Bly | Villa Maria | 210 | 8:59.4 | 8:10/M |
25 | Laven Parker | Montessori Regional Charter | 654 | 9:02.4 | 8:13/M |
26 | Jack Dana | Villa Maria | 219 | 9:02.7 | 8:13/M |
27 | David Adikis | Leadership Christian Academy | 333 | 9:09.0 | 8:19/M |
28 | Tyler Dahlkemper | St Luke | 180 | 9:09.4 | 8:19/M |
29 | Noah Zacks | Seneca | 368 | 9:16.6 | 8:25/M |
30 | Nash Dombrowski | SBS/OLMC | 155 | 9:18.9 | 8:27/M |
31 | Landon Taylor | Seneca | 365 | 9:21.7 | 8:30/M |
32 | Chase Mueller | Joanna Connell | 648 | 9:30.0 | 8:38/M |
33 | Sean Sokolowski | Joanna Connell | 394 | 9:36.0 | 8:44/M |
34 | Anthony Pirello II | Montessori Regional Charter | 656 | 9:40.1 | 8:47/M |
35 | Rayfes Roberts | Joanna Connell | 646 | 9:40.6 | 8:47/M |
36 | Makhi Coleman | Joanna Connell | 385 | 9:41.7 | 8:48/M |
37 | Elijah Nicklas | Joanna Connell | 390 | 9:42.0 | 8:49/M |
38 | Nathon Perino | Leadership Christian Academy | 345 | 9:42.5 | 8:49/M |
39 | Liam McGarry | Montessori Regional Charter | 660 | 9:48.9 | 8:55/M |
40 | Kaleb Nickson | Joanna Connell | 392 | 9:52.3 | 8:58/M |
41 | Michael Schaefer | St Luke | 194 | 10:03.8 | 9:08/M |
42 | Riley Conroe | Joanna Connell | 386 | 10:12.5 | 9:16/M |
43 | Noah Wagner | SBS/OLMC | 163 | 10:16.2 | 9:20/M |
44 | Dillon Nolan | Villa Maria | 225 | 10:19.7 | 9:23/M |
45 | Jacob Koshan | OLP | 270 | 11:20.7 | 10:18/M |
46 | Ben McFarland | Leadership Christian Academy | 340 | 11:21.7 | 10:19/M |
47 | Bradley Woodring | Villa Maria | 233 | 11:33.2 | 10:30/M |
48 | Elijah Gianoni | Joanna Connell | 387 | 11:56.4 | 10:51/M |
49 | Nathan Gonser | St Luke | 184 | 12:03.2 | 10:57/M |
50 | Braylon Gnacinski | Villa Maria | 223 | 12:16.4 | 11:09/M |
3rd & 4th Grade Girls |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Hannah Palmer | OLCS | 313 | 6:55.4 | 6:17/M |
2 | Kayla Bogdanski | Blessed Sacrament | 670 | 7:09.4 | 6:30/M |
3 | Sienna Dauer | OLP | 245 | 7:22.1 | 6:42/M |
4 | Mia Mangini | St James | 106 | 7:33.6 | 6:52/M |
5 | Allie Gladitz | SBS/OLMC | 142 | 7:36.6 | 6:55/M |
6 | Alex Cozzens | St James | 102 | 7:44.7 | 7:02/M |
7 | Luciana Agresti | OLP | 240 | 7:47.4 | 7:05/M |
8 | Emma Bleil | Seneca | 352 | 7:53.7 | 7:10/M |
9 | Gabriella Serafini | St Luke | 175 | 7:55.3 | 7:12/M |
10 | Katherine McCormick | OLP | 252 | 7:56.0 | 7:13/M |
11 | Amillyona Pierce | St James | 109 | 7:56.8 | 7:13/M |
12 | Peyton Williams | Leadership Christian Academy | 332 | 7:57.7 | 7:14/M |
13 | Julia Zajac | Seneca | 357 | 8:01.0 | 7:17/M |
14 | Abby Di Mattio | Joanna Connell | 374 | 8:01.8 | 7:17/M |
15 | Alistar McGarry | Montessori Regional Charter | 661 | 8:04.6 | 7:20/M |
16 | Charlie Marie Cooper | St. Peter's Cathedral Center | 666 | 8:05.5 | 7:21/M |
17 | Katie Caryl | St. Peter's Cathedral Center | 234 | 8:09.2 | 7:25/M |
18 | Grace Goodelle | OLCS | 308 | 8:14.0 | 7:29/M |
19 | Aubrie Cross | St Luke | 169 | 8:25.4 | 7:39/M |
20 | Olivia Bloeser | Seneca | 354 | 8:28.7 | 7:42/M |
21 | Victoria Stadler | St George | 288 | 8:41.6 | 7:54/M |
22 | Adrienne Catrabone | OLCS | 304 | 9:01.9 | 8:12/M |
23 | Millie Hinds | SBS/OLMC | 146 | 9:02.2 | 8:13/M |
24 | Mallory Campbell | SBS/OLMC | 141 | 9:10.8 | 8:20/M |
25 | Sara Chase | St James | 671 | 9:13.2 | 8:23/M |
26 | Laura Morphy | OLCS | 310 | 9:26.7 | 8:35/M |
27 | Kathryn Kunik | Blessed Sacrament | 127 | 9:29.7 | 8:37/M |
28 | Aubrey Easterling | Joanna Connell | 375 | 9:38.0 | 8:45/M |
29 | Claudia Eagley | Villa Maria | 205 | 9:44.3 | 8:51/M |
30 | Abby Desser | St Luke | 170 | 9:46.9 | 8:53/M |
31 | Braya Sorenson | Joanna Connell | 383 | 9:47.9 | 8:54/M |
32 | Kylie Troutman | OLP | 258 | 9:56.4 | 9:02/M |
33 | Lilli Beuchert | OLP | 242 | 9:57.6 | 9:03/M |
34 | Avery Marshall | Montessori Regional Charter | 655 | 9:58.4 | 9:04/M |
35 | Gabriela Munoz | Joanna Connell | 376 | 10:09.5 | 9:14/M |
36 | Emma McIntyre | St George | 664 | 10:10.0 | 9:15/M |
37 | Alaya Morales | Joanna Connell | 647 | 10:11.2 | 9:15/M |
38 | Alyssa McIntosh | St George | 286 | 10:14.3 | 9:18/M |
39 | Sara Mueller | Seneca | 355 | 10:16.4 | 9:20/M |
40 | Hannah Abraham | Villa Maria | 202 | 10:35.9 | 9:37/M |
41 | Emma Lang | St James | 105 | 10:58.1 | 9:58/M |
42 | Piper Holland | St George | 284 | 11:00.5 | 10:00/M |
43 | Isabella Allen | Leadership Christian Academy | 327 | 11:19.7 | 10:17/M |
44 | Ava Sadler | Joanna Connell | 381 | 11:28.5 | 10:25/M |
45 | Gabriela Cruz | Joanna Connell | 373 | 11:33.3 | 10:30/M |
46 | Summer North | Leadership Christian Academy | 330 | 11:36.0 | 10:33/M |
47 | Addison Mang | OLCS | 309 | 11:36.5 | 10:33/M |
48 | Marisha Tucholski | Joanna Connell | 384 | 11:37.9 | 10:34/M |
49 | Annalyse Paluk | Joanna Connell | 645 | 11:47.2 | 10:43/M |
50 | Evabelle Dvorak | Villa Maria | 672 | 11:49.0 | 10:45/M |
51 | Allison Walker | SBS/OLMC | 154 | 11:49.7 | 10:45/M |
52 | Megan Cardella | OLP | 244 | 11:51.1 | 10:46/M |
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Thompson | St George | 302 | 7:42.1 | 7:00/M |
2 | Alec Eaglen | Blessed Sacrament | 133 | 7:42.4 | 7:00/M |
3 | Brady Rice | St Luke | 192 | 7:56.8 | 7:13/M |
4 | Reed Catrabone | OLCS | 316 | 8:06.7 | 7:22/M |
5 | Daniel Hunter | Leadership Christian Academy | 339 | 8:12.1 | 7:27/M |
6 | Nick Williams | Leadership Christian Academy | 350 | 8:16.7 | 7:31/M |
7 | Jack Ringle | OLP | 275 | 8:17.1 | 7:32/M |
8 | Michael Schloss | St Luke | 195 | 8:17.5 | 7:32/M |
9 | Brady Powers | St George | 299 | 8:19.7 | 7:34/M |
10 | Roman Johnson | OLP | 268 | 8:27.6 | 7:41/M |
11 | Joeseph Laughner | OLP | 273 | 8:35.4 | 7:48/M |
12 | Jacob Sutton | Leadership Christian Academy | 349 | 8:40.8 | 7:53/M |
13 | Braydon Johnson | OLP | 267 | 8:43.6 | 7:55/M |
14 | Joey Wagner | St Luke | 197 | 8:43.8 | 7:55/M |
15 | Joey Ferretti | Leadership Christian Academy | 336 | 8:56.8 | 8:07/M |
16 | Simon Kunik | Blessed Sacrament | 137 | 8:57.1 | 8:08/M |
17 | Noah Stillman | Leadership Christian Academy | 348 | 8:59.9 | 8:10/M |
18 | Max McFarland | Leadership Christian Academy | 341 | 9:08.0 | 8:18/M |
19 | Owen Fetzner | Villa Maria | 222 | 9:12.5 | 8:22/M |
20 | Sammy Hodas | Blessed Sacrament | 135 | 9:16.9 | 8:25/M |
21 | Nicholas Hoke | St Luke | 644 | 9:18.5 | 8:27/M |
22 | Thomas Palo | Villa Maria | 227 | 9:20.9 | 8:29/M |
23 | Adam Clark | OLCS | 317 | 9:23.6 | 8:32/M |
24 | Andrew Spitzer | Blessed Sacrament | 140 | 9:25.4 | 8:34/M |
25 | Aaron Crotty | St James | 120 | 9:25.9 | 8:34/M |
26 | Zachariy Rosenthel | SBS/OLMC | 161 | 9:26.5 | 8:35/M |
27 | Nick Portinier | SBS/OLMC | 159 | 9:39.2 | 8:46/M |
28 | Kellan McGuire | St Luke | 190 | 10:08.0 | 9:13/M |
29 | Noah Prest | Villa Maria | 229 | 10:09.0 | 9:14/M |
30 | Ashton Wilbur | OLCS | 324 | 10:16.0 | 9:20/M |
31 | Noah Perino | Leadership Christian Academy | 346 | 10:16.9 | 9:20/M |
32 | Daxton Callihan | Seneca | 358 | 10:26.8 | 9:29/M |
33 | Aaron Kupniewski | OLP | 271 | 10:28.2 | 9:31/M |
34 | Hayden Wilbur | OLCS | 325 | 10:28.5 | 9:31/M |
35 | Ethan Evans | St James | 121 | 10:30.5 | 9:33/M |
36 | Austin Cubero | Villa Maria | 218 | 10:38.5 | 9:40/M |
37 | Fritz Wachter | Villa Maria | 232 | 10:52.6 | 9:53/M |
38 | Aidan Hudson | OLP | 266 | 10:58.4 | 9:58/M |
39 | Luc Desser | St Luke | 183 | 11:05.1 | 10:05/M |
40 | Alex Fickenworth | St George | 293 | 11:36.2 | 10:33/M |
41 | Cameron Burneisen | St James | 119 | 11:39.2 | 10:35/M |
42 | Cole Hosack | St Luke | 186 | 11:52.9 | 10:47/M |
43 | Bobbi Heath | Leadership Christian Academy | 338 | 11:54.5 | 10:49/M |
44 | Christian Hoke | St Luke | 643 | 11:59.5 | 10:54/M |
45 | Alex Kamholz | Villa Maria | 224 | 12:12.2 | 11:05/M |
46 | Gavin Butts | Villa Maria | 214 | 12:42.7 | 11:33/M |
47 | Logan Nolan | Villa Maria | 226 | 14:26.3 | 13:07/M |
48 | Roman Luniewski | SBS/OLMC | 158 | 15:34.9 | 14:09/M |
1st & 2nd Grade Girls |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Hayden Palmer | OLCS | 314 | 7:40.1 | 6:58/M |
2 | Virginia Bowes | Villa Maria | 662 | 8:02.0 | 7:18/M |
3 | Mia Pero | Villa Maria | 207 | 8:28.4 | 7:42/M |
4 | Anne-Catherine Brown | Villa Maria | 203 | 8:30.1 | 7:44/M |
5 | Emily Bloeser | Seneca | 353 | 8:37.6 | 7:50/M |
6 | Leah Taylor | St James | 113 | 8:48.3 | 8:00/M |
7 | Grace McCormick | OLP | 251 | 9:03.6 | 8:14/M |
8 | Halaina Palmer | OLCS | 311 | 9:07.8 | 8:17/M |
9 | Sophia Swanseger | St James | 673 | 9:14.1 | 8:24/M |
10 | Haisalyn Coleman-Pierce | St George | 674 | 9:18.8 | 8:27/M |
11 | Jenna Meyer | St James | 108 | 9:24.9 | 8:33/M |
12 | Brooklyn Di Raimo | St Luke | 171 | 9:46.9 | 8:53/M |
13 | Anna Markiewicz | St Luke | 173 | 9:51.4 | 8:57/M |
14 | Sadie Lander | St Luke | 172 | 10:04.7 | 9:09/M |
15 | Eliza Borczon | Blessed Sacrament | 677 | 10:09.3 | 9:14/M |
16 | Madison Serafini | St Luke | 176 | 10:10.5 | 9:15/M |
17 | Lacey Crotty | St James | 103 | 10:14.8 | 9:18/M |
18 | Solei Coleman-Pierce | St George | 675 | 10:18.2 | 9:22/M |
19 | Giuliana Steiner | Blessed Sacrament | 131 | 10:35.3 | 9:37/M |
20 | Abigail Ladaika | St James | 104 | 10:48.9 | 9:49/M |
21 | Kara Troutman | OLP | 257 | 10:49.3 | 9:50/M |
22 | Rosslyn Donaldson | Leadership Christian Academy | 328 | 11:00.4 | 10:00/M |
23 | Payton Arrowsmith | OLP | 241 | 11:24.6 | 10:22/M |
24 | Hannah Nicklas | Joanna Connell | 378 | 11:34.3 | 10:31/M |
25 | Kate Patsy | OLP | 253 | 12:08.8 | 11:02/M |
26 | Kate Toohey | OLP | 255 | 12:10.3 | 11:04/M |
27 | Lydia Beuchert | OLP | 243 | 12:28.4 | 11:20/M |
28 | Rory Brugger | St Luke | 168 | 13:07.8 | 11:55/M |