The Erie Runners Club

About ERC | Contact Us | Join Us | Find Us | Merchandise
 
 

Runners Home

Valentine Prediction Run - February 8, 2009

 

 Pos Name Bib No Gnd-Age Act. Time Act Pace Pred. Pace Diff
1 Janine Daly 1402 F - 58 41:08.6 9:10 9:10 0:00
2 Paul Caviglia 1466 M - 36 38:05.9 8:29 8:30 0:01
3 Adam Peterson 1430 M - 28 34:29.1 7:41 7:39 0:02
4 Chris Barker 1447 M - 33 40:33.1 9:02 9:00 0:02
5 Ruthie Bowser 1394 F - 20 40:53.0 9:06 9:04 0:02
6 Andrew Hazer 1415 M - 60 36:32.3 8:08 8:05 0:03
7 Tony Saputo 1435 M - 53 38:05.4 8:29 8:32 0:03
8 Tracie Craig 1401 F - 41 38:25.5 8:33 8:30 0:03
9 Lewis Baldwin II 1478 M - 38 43:54.6 9:47 9:50 0:03
10 Laurie Haibach 1410 F - 52 58:41.9 13:04 13:00 0:04
11 Jennifer Smaltz 1458 F - 38 58:42.7 13:04 13:00 0:04
12 Rob Roddy 1459 M - 42 37:47.6 8:25 8:19 0:06
13 Joseph Dibello 1476 M - 40 39:56.2 8:54 9:00 0:06
14 David Dilley 1463 M - 50 41:42.6 9:17 9:23 0:06
15 Gina Sandberg 1434 F - 35 47:11.0 10:31 10:25 0:06
16 Kevin Slagle 1449 M - 28 29:37.9 6:36 6:29 0:07
17 James Kimber 1469 M - 23 36:57.4 8:14 8:07 0:07
18 Liz Bugbee 1467 F - 37 38:16.2 8:31 8:38 0:07
19 Cody Gilbert 1455 M - 20 40:35.2 9:02 8:55 0:07
20 Dennis Albrewczynski 1383 M - 41 43:38.2 9:43 9:50 0:07
21 Christopher Stasny 1472 M - 20 32:00.9 7:08 7:00 0:08
22 Mark Reddecliff 1453 M - 36 33:05.6 7:22 7:30 0:08
23 Bill Gilbert 1456 M - 48 45:02.8 10:02 10:10 0:08
24 David Donahue 1404 M - 57 34:08.0 7:36 7:45 0:09
25 Eric Anglikowski 1386 M - 37 35:42.8 7:57 7:48 0:09
26 Penny Linsted 1424 F - 47 46:09.1 10:17 10:08 0:09
27 Sara Lasher 1423 F - 28 46:28.2 10:21 10:12 0:09
28 Adam Rowe 1445 M - ** 28:50.4 6:25 6:15 0:10
29 Richard Baker 1389 M - 25 35:56.7 8:00 7:50 0:10
30 Ginny Sackett 1446 F - 46 34:56.9 7:47 7:35 0:12
31 Mike Gustafson 1409 M - 36 40:37.1 9:03 9:15 0:12
32 Melanie Henderson 1457 F - 33 54:15.3 12:05 12:17 0:12
33 Michael Bohrer 1393 M - 46 48:27.7 10:47 11:00 0:13
34 Bethany Blood 1392 F - 32 44:05.8 9:49 9:35 0:14
35 Frank Combopiano 1454 M - 54 35:42.2 7:57 7:42 0:15
36 Gary Gray 1468 M - 52 43:45.4 9:45 9:30 0:15
37 John Masterson 1425 M - 54 56:09.2 12:30 12:15 0:15
38 Ted Williams 1443 M - 47 34:54.1 7:46 7:30 0:16
39 Patricia Henderson 1417 F - 42 38:03.2 8:28 8:12 0:16
40 Brent Henderson 1416 M - 47 38:03.7 8:28 8:12 0:16
41 Mike Gourley 1408 M - 54 41:04.7 9:09 9:25 0:16
42 Heather Dunkle 1406 F - 33 43:42.7 9:44 10:00 0:16
43 Gary Thompson 1439 M - 41 43:43.3 9:44 10:00 0:16
44 Chris Marchant 1473 M - 43 34:55.3 7:47 7:30 0:17
45 Kevin Rose 1433 M - 50 36:48.2 8:12 7:55 0:17
46 Elizabeth Speakman 1438 F - 23 43:09.4 9:37 9:20 0:17
47 John Ritchey III 1465 M - 24 40:28.3 9:01 9:20 0:19
48 Diane Wagner 1441 F - 43 42:22.0 9:26 9:45 0:19
49 Hallie Dilley 1464 F - 19 33:44.8 7:31 7:11 0:20
50 Katie Cooley 1400 F - 23 39:32.7 8:48 8:28 0:20
51 Shawn Peters 1474 M - 40 41:11.1 9:10 8:50 0:20
52 Thomas Twohig 1440 M - 57 42:00.9 9:21 9:00 0:21
53 Lucius Bugbee 1397 M - 70 42:24.2 9:27 9:05 0:22
54 Anthony Berdis 1391 M - 42 37:01.4 8:15 7:50 0:25
55 Mary Kinal 1422 F - 43 45:18.1 10:05 9:40 0:25
56 John Lytle 1448 M - 53 1:04:04 14:16 14:42 0:26
57 Laura Allen 1384 F - 31 41:20.1 9:12 8:45 0:27
58 Heather Schmader 1436 F - 24 41:01.8 9:08 8:40 0:28
59 Alison Davis 1403 F - 27 54:14.9 12:05 12:33 0:28
60 Jonathan Drexler 1405 M - 35 40:46.5 9:05 8:35 0:30
61 Randy Harris 1414 M - 33 38:17.1 8:32 8:00 0:32
62 Steve Stoddard 1452 M - 45 48:26.5 10:47 10:15 0:32
63 Tammy Stoddard 1451 F - 41 48:27.2 10:47 10:15 0:32
64 Katie Peterson 1431 F - 27 41:35.5 9:16 8:43 0:33
65 Bob Akerly 1382 M - 48 41:54.9 9:20 8:47 0:33
66 Patrick Smith 1437 M - 54 43:41.2 9:44 9:10 0:34
67 Heather Kisher 1450 F - 25 56:05.6 12:29 13:04 0:35
68 Brad McLaughlin 1428 M - 38 38:27.9 8:34 7:58 0:36
69 Mary McDade 1427 F - 42 50:17.3 11:12 10:35 0:37
70 Jackie Hill 1419 F - 52 1:01:30 13:42 13:05 0:37
71 Terry Freebairn 1470 F - 56 1:07:05 14:56 15:33 0:37
72 Stephanie Hicks 1418 F - 42 46:52.8 10:26 9:48 0:38
73 Jude Ward 1442 F - 58 1:01:36 13:43 13:05 0:38
74 Tom Rinke 1432 M - 46 31:45.8 7:04 7:45 0:41
75 Scott McCray 1426 M - 61 41:51.3 9:19 10:00 0:41
76 Josh Shaffer 1475 M - 27 44:24.3 9:53 10:45 0:52
77 Lawrence Berdis 1462 M - 75 57:40.1 12:51 11:55 0:56
78 Hayley Brown 1395 F - 13 38:06.9 8:29 7:30 0:59
79 Sadie Brown 1396 F - 13 38:09.6 8:30 7:30 1:00
80 Anthony Anglikowski 1385 M - 15 42:00.3 9:21 8:20 1:01
81 Laura Fosco 1407 F - 54 54:03.8 12:02 13:07 1:05
82 Mary Harned 1413 F - 51 49:24.1 11:00 9:54 1:06
83 John Behrendt 1390 M - 51 43:03.4 9:35 8:27 1:08
84 John Konegni 1471 M - 35 31:11.5 6:57 8:10 1:13
85 Kristina Huber 1420 F - 40 1:00:30 13:28 12:04 1:24
86 Cherie Harger 1411 F - 71 1:07:25 15:01 16:40 1:39
87 Dave Harger 1412 M - 68 1:07:25 15:01 16:40 1:39
88 Elizabeth Kelly 1421 F - 51 56:50.1 12:39 14:20 1:41
89 Jennifer Nuber 1429 F - 25 51:31.4 11:28 13:10 1:42
90 Sheila McCoy 1477 F - 26 42:07.5 9:23 11:25 2:02
91 Ellen Hill 1460 F - 15 1:00:32 13:29 10:59 2:30
92 Maggie Rolicchio 1461 F - 15 1:00:33 13:29 10:59 2:30
93 Erin Anglikowski 1387 F - 12 1:06:15 14:45 11:00 3:45
94 Jeanette Anglikowski 1388 F - 36 1:06:16 14:46 11:00 3:46

 

 

 

About Us | Site Map | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Site Feedback | © 2001-2006 Erie Runners' Club