ERC Turkey Trot 5k Run
Overall Finish List
November 27, 2008
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
1 Steve Strelick Allison Park PA 25 ***** M 25-29 15:22.7 15:24.5 0:01.7 4:57/M
2 Kenny Foster Brookville PA 22 ***** M 20-24 15:41.3 15:43.3 0:02.0 5:04/M
3 Stephen Hrinda Fairview PA 24 ***** M 20-24 15:47.7 15:50.3 0:02.6 5:05/M
4 Jeffrey Naro Corning NY 20 1 M 20-24 15:57.2 16:00.1 0:02.9 5:09/M
5 Carl Kallgren Erie PA 19 1 M 15-19 16:54.3 16:57.8 0:03.5 5:27/M
6 Nick Stolar Erie PA 17 2 M 15-19 17:07.7 17:10.0 0:02.3 5:31/M
7 Michael Combs Erie PA 22 2 M 20-24 17:33.7 17:33.7 5:40/M
8 Christie Turak Erie PA 20 ***** F 20-24 17:58.8 18:01.1 0:02.3 5:48/M
9 Jeremy Rockwell Conneautville PA 28 1 M 25-29 18:31.2 18:38.2 0:07.0 5:58/M
10 Kevin Miazga Fairview PA 22 3 M 20-24 18:41.4 18:44.6 0:03.2 6:02/M
11 Alexander Zavger Erie PA 20 4 M 20-24 18:43.1 18:51.4 0:08.3 6:02/M
12 Gwen Kemple Fort Wayne IN 22 ***** F 20-24 18:46.8 18:54.6 0:07.8 6:03/M
13 Nick Wojtasik Erie PA 17 3 M 15-19 18:55.9 18:55.9 6:06/M
14 Ben Havko Fairview PA 20 5 M 20-24 18:57.7 19:03.2 0:05.5 6:07/M
15 Christopher Welsh Erie PA 25 2 M 25-29 19:03.7 19:03.7 6:09/M
16 Kathleen Casto Corning NY 21 ***** F 20-24 19:11.6 19:11.7 0:00.0 6:11/M
17 Matthew McCarthy Erie PA 18 4 M 15-19 19:03.5 19:13.5 0:10.0 6:09/M
18 Jason Hoderny Erie PA 34 1 M 30-34 19:09.8 19:14.1 0:04.2 6:11/M
19 Alex Simon Erie PA 16 5 M 15-19 19:13.8 19:16.7 0:02.9 6:12/M
20 Josh Bruno Erie PA 15 6 M 15-19 19:20.4 19:20.4 6:14/M
21 Sarah Kemple Indianapolis IN 22 1 F 20-24 19:16.3 19:23.9 0:07.6 6:13/M
22 Kent Wories Indianapolis IN 22 6 M 20-24 19:21.6 19:24.2 0:02.6 6:15/M
23 Ryan Smathers North East PA 13 1 M 11-14 19:15.6 19:26.2 0:10.6 6:13/M
24 Fred Havko Fairview PA 47 ***** M 45-49 19:30.7 19:34.3 0:03.5 6:17/M
25 Ben Willey Meadville PA 14 2 M 11-14 19:39.5 19:42.7 0:03.2 6:20/M
26 Kevin Woods Union City PA 21 7 M 20-24 19:38.7 19:42.8 0:04.1 6:20/M
27 Buddy Arnold Union City PA 17 7 M 15-19 19:36.8 19:44.4 0:07.6 6:19/M
28 Shane Cyphert North East PA 19 8 M 15-19 19:51.1 19:55.8 0:04.7 6:24/M
29 Bethany Lavins Solon OH 19 1 F 15-19 19:50.2 19:56.1 0:05.9 6:24/M
30 Steven Gibbens Erie PA 18 9 M 15-19 19:54.2 19:59.7 0:05.5 6:25/M
31 Anthony Mazza Erie PA 18 10 M 15-19 19:52.6 20:01.4 0:08.7 6:25/M
32 Dustin Nuhfer Potsdam NY 20 8 M 20-24 19:56.3 20:02.8 0:06.5 6:26/M
33 Jacob Robertson Erie PA 15 11 M 15-19 20:02.0 20:04.6 0:02.5 6:28/M
34 Andrew Rose Erie PA 25 3 M 25-29 20:02.7 20:05.5 0:02.7 6:28/M
35 DeAnn L. Pertz Titusville PA 18 2 F 15-19 20:06.1 20:06.1 6:29/M
36 Josh Kita Erie PA 14 3 M 11-14 20:07.5 20:07.5 6:29/M
37 Tom Rinke Erie PA 45 1 M 45-49 20:07.4 20:10.6 0:03.2 6:29/M
38 Jeff McVay Oil City PA 43 1 M 40-44 20:13.9 20:13.9 6:31/M
39 Brandon Krizo Yaple Union City PA 16 12 M 15-19 20:15.4 20:15.4 6:32/M
40 Kelsey Markham Erie PA 19 3 F 15-19 20:08.0 20:17.0 0:08.9 6:30/M
41 Elliott Haire Erie PA 15 13 M 15-19 19:48.3 20:18.6 0:30.3 6:23/M
42 Aubrey Cyphert North East PA 21 2 F 20-24 20:19.9 20:24.2 0:04.3 6:33/M
43 David Smith Erie PA 42 2 M 40-44 20:19.6 20:24.9 0:05.3 6:33/M
44 Justin Jones Erie PA 18 14 M 15-19 20:20.5 20:27.1 0:06.5 6:34/M
45 Stephanie Turak Erie PA 16 4 F 15-19 20:21.8 20:27.3 0:05.5 6:34/M
46 Tom Connelly Edinboro PA 49 2 M 45-49 20:22.3 20:30.7 0:08.4 6:34/M
47 Pete Eagler Erie PA 38 1 M 35-39 20:32.5 20:36.0 0:03.5 6:37/M
48 Steve Gorman Fairview PA 48 3 M 45-49 20:43.9 20:43.9 6:41/M
49 Ryan Hormanski Erie PA 16 15 M 15-19 20:39.4 20:45.5 0:06.1 6:40/M
50 Jessica Lanapp Erie PA 27 1 F 25-29 21:00.2 21:05.2 0:04.9 6:46/M
51 Barton Towell Erie PA 26 4 M 25-29 21:02.4 21:06.7 0:04.3 6:47/M
52 Aidan Murphey Fairview PA 15 16 M 15-19 21:09.0 21:09.0 6:49/M
53 Steve Vogt Union City PA 39 2 M 35-39 21:02.8 21:11.0 0:08.1 6:47/M
54 Jonathan Redditt Erie PA 22 9 M 20-24 21:09.1 21:11.7 0:02.6 6:49/M
55 Kelly Bergeron Edinboro PA 21 3 F 20-24 21:18.9 21:23.4 0:04.4 6:52/M
56 Patrick Kloecker Erie PA 13 4 M 11-14 21:25.1 21:25.1 6:55/M
57 Todd Harrington Ephrata PA 35 3 M 35-39 21:17.7 21:28.7 0:11.0 6:52/M
58 Benjamin Snyder Claryville NY 31 2 M 30-34 21:28.8 21:38.6 0:09.8 6:55/M
59 Natalie Burns Vienna VA 25 2 F 25-29 21:33.8 21:39.1 0:05.3 6:57/M
60 Andrew Demjanenko Erie PA 19 17 M 15-19 21:36.5 21:41.1 0:04.6 6:58/M
61 Ali Gunns Lake City PA 16 5 F 15-19 21:39.2 21:42.2 0:03.0 6:59/M
62 Kim Demjanenko Erie PA 14 1 F 11-14 21:40.6 21:43.6 0:03.0 6:59/M
63 Bob IV Sontheimer Erie PA 15 18 M 15-19 21:41.7 21:46.2 0:04.5 7:00/M
64 Sonny Steiner Meadville PA 42 3 M 40-44 21:41.2 21:49.6 0:08.4 7:00/M
65 Patrick Grab Erie PA 21 10 M 20-24 21:50.2 21:50.2 7:03/M
66 Mike Stachera Erie PA 22 11 M 20-24 21:08.6 21:50.7 0:42.1 6:49/M
67 Ethan Louis Erie PA 13 5 M 11-14 21:51.4 21:54.7 0:03.2 7:03/M
68 Nicole Okerlund Warren OH 21 4 F 20-24 21:51.2 21:57.2 0:06.0 7:03/M
69 Ryan Herhold Girard PA 25 5 M 25-29 21:47.0 21:58.8 0:11.7 7:02/M
70 Mary Jacquel North East PA 21 5 F 20-24 22:03.3 22:07.9 0:04.6 7:07/M
71 Brenda Swan North East PA 41 ***** F 40-44 22:03.1 22:11.9 0:08.8 7:07/M
72 Christopher Naro Corning NY 25 6 M 25-29 22:04.6 22:13.0 0:08.3 7:07/M
73 Brian Carroll Erie PA 33 3 M 30-34 22:07.7 22:14.0 0:06.3 7:08/M
74 Rachel Buckley Erie PA 20 6 F 20-24 22:09.0 22:15.9 0:06.9 7:09/M
75 Jason Robertson Erie PA 46 4 M 45-49 22:22.7 22:22.7 7:13/M
76 Joe Cope Vienna VA 27 7 M 25-29 22:17.7 22:23.4 0:05.7 7:11/M
77 Jake Duska Erie PA 12 6 M 11-14 22:23.7 22:23.7 7:13/M
78 Juliana Simmons Ashtabula OH 14 2 F 11-14 22:18.8 22:25.7 0:06.8 7:12/M
79 Christopher Comer Erie PA 19 19 M 15-19 22:18.6 22:26.7 0:08.1 7:12/M
80 Eric A. Berdis Erie PA 19 20 M 15-19 22:18.5 22:26.7 0:08.2 7:12/M
81 Lindsey Phillips Erie PA 18 6 F 15-19 22:19.6 22:27.2 0:07.6 7:12/M
82 Andrew Kloecker Erie PA 16 21 M 15-19 22:26.1 22:28.7 0:02.6 7:14/M
83 Kyle McManigle Erie PA 16 22 M 15-19 21:58.9 22:29.9 0:30.9 7:05/M
84 Christopher Frits Erie PA 21 12 M 20-24 21:58.8 22:29.9 0:31.0 7:05/M
85 Martin Anderson Meadville PA 17 23 M 15-19 21:34.5 22:32.3 0:57.8 6:57/M
86 Gene Friedman Erie PA 37 4 M 35-39 22:12.4 22:32.5 0:20.0 7:10/M
87 Davis Nies Erie PA 11 7 M 11-14 22:30.0 22:33.3 0:03.3 7:15/M
88 Ange Eberlein Fairview PA 33 1 F 30-34 22:30.1 22:34.2 0:04.1 7:15/M
89 Rich Root Spartansburg PA 58 1 M 55-59 22:28.6 22:35.3 0:06.7 7:15/M
90 Karey Elliott North East PA 34 2 F 30-34 22:28.6 22:36.5 0:07.9 7:15/M
91 David R. Swan North East PA 43 4 M 40-44 22:28.2 22:37.3 0:09.0 7:15/M
92 Eric Witkowski Erie PA 39 5 M 35-39 22:25.8 22:38.5 0:12.7 7:14/M
93 Kevin Okerlund Westfield NY 47 5 M 45-49 22:39.6 22:39.6 7:18/M
94 Jen Hoobler Franklin PA 17 7 F 15-19 22:28.8 22:41.9 0:13.1 7:15/M
95 Katie Perkins North East PA 14 3 F 11-14 22:43.0 22:43.0 7:20/M
96 Sarah Kupniewski Erie PA 13 4 F 11-14 22:43.8 22:43.8 7:20/M
97 Nicolina Pierce Erie PA 30 3 F 30-34 22:39.3 22:45.5 0:06.2 7:18/M
98 Mitchell Slubowski Erie PA 11 8 M 11-14 22:46.0 22:46.0 7:21/M
99 Ryan Repoff Erie PA 18 24 M 15-19 22:36.1 22:46.1 0:09.9 7:17/M
100 Ryan Johannesmeyer Erie PA 18 25 M 15-19 22:49.1 22:49.1 7:22/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
101 Jessica Diloreto Erie PA 26 3 F 25-29 22:46.0 22:52.1 0:06.1 7:21/M
102 Chris Davis Erie PA 29 8 M 25-29 22:34.5 22:54.6 0:20.1 7:17/M
103 Paul Brady Erie PA 41 5 M 40-44 21:55.6 22:56.4 1:00.8 7:04/M
104 Sean Patrick Brady Erie PA 13 9 M 11-14 21:55.7 22:56.7 1:00.9 7:04/M
105 Catie Bertges Erie PA 16 8 F 15-19 22:59.6 22:59.6 7:25/M
106 Christopher Young Erie PA 22 13 M 20-24 22:45.5 23:00.2 0:14.7 7:20/M
107 Liam Kobal Erie PA 14 10 M 11-14 21:51.5 23:03.5 1:12.0 7:03/M
108 Steve Shepard Erie PA 34 4 M 30-34 23:04.0 23:04.0 7:26/M
109 Nicholas Hollingsworth Versailles KY 14 11 M 11-14 22:59.5 23:04.4 0:04.9 7:25/M
110 Ryan Cole Wattsburg PA 21 14 M 20-24 23:01.8 23:07.0 0:05.2 7:25/M
111 Steven Post Harrisburg PA 30 5 M 30-34 22:54.0 23:08.3 0:14.3 7:23/M
112 Michael Sparling Erie PA 18 26 M 15-19 23:05.7 23:08.7 0:03.0 7:27/M
113 Dave Perkowski McKean PA 48 6 M 45-49 23:00.7 23:09.1 0:08.4 7:25/M
114 Luke Audet Erie PA 23 15 M 20-24 23:09.7 23:09.7 7:28/M
115 Christine Jerge Erie PA 32 4 F 30-34 22:57.9 23:09.8 0:11.9 7:24/M
116 Tyler Geer Waterford PA 16 27 M 15-19 23:10.8 23:10.8 7:28/M
117 David Garnon Erie PA 19 28 M 15-19 23:01.9 23:13.7 0:11.8 7:25/M
118 Matthew Bennett Waterford PA 34 6 M 30-34 23:07.4 23:15.3 0:07.9 7:27/M
119 Kaitlynn Patterson Erie PA 17 9 F 15-19 23:06.3 23:22.8 0:16.5 7:27/M
120 William Klein North East PA 42 6 M 40-44 22:48.0 23:24.5 0:36.5 7:21/M
121 Dan Ellis Fairview PA 42 7 M 40-44 22:48.8 23:26.4 0:37.5 7:21/M
122 Vincent Wilbur Erie PA 16 29 M 15-19 22:55.3 23:29.9 0:34.6 7:24/M
123 Craig Markham Erie PA 51 1 M 50-54 23:19.9 23:30.0 0:10.1 7:31/M
124 Nicole Fiorenzo Erie PA 17 10 F 15-19 22:56.8 23:31.1 0:34.3 7:24/M
125 Jill Gushow Midland MI 38 1 F 35-39 23:31.5 23:31.5 7:35/M
126 Pat Leary Erie PA 54 2 M 50-54 23:27.2 23:37.4 0:10.2 7:34/M
127 Jenna Leay Erie PA 24 7 F 20-24 23:28.0 23:37.9 0:09.9 7:34/M
128 Joe Leay Erie PA 22 16 M 20-24 23:28.0 23:38.2 0:10.2 7:34/M
129 Chad Risner Springfield MO 25 9 M 25-29 23:34.6 23:41.1 0:06.4 7:36/M
130 Stephen Combs Erie PA 24 17 M 20-24 23:03.0 23:43.8 0:40.7 7:26/M
131 Dave Dedionisio Erie PA 23 18 M 20-24 23:31.5 23:45.7 0:14.2 7:35/M
132 Jared Littler Erie PA 25 10 M 25-29 23:29.7 23:48.0 0:18.3 7:35/M
133 Carla Pastore Lincoln University 53 1 F 50-54 23:42.3 23:52.5 0:10.1 7:39/M
134 Michael Nellius Annapolis MD 15 30 M 15-19 23:40.9 23:52.8 0:11.8 7:38/M
135 Beth Baxter Erie PA 20 8 F 20-24 23:43.5 23:53.1 0:09.6 7:39/M
136 Dan Nellius Annapolis MD 48 7 M 45-49 23:40.7 23:53.3 0:12.6 7:38/M
137 Dean Baxter Erie PA 24 19 M 20-24 23:43.7 23:53.6 0:09.9 7:39/M
138 James Kloecker Erie PA 40 8 M 40-44 23:09.9 23:53.9 0:44.0 7:28/M
139 Peter Burton Fairview PA 40 9 M 40-44 23:56.2 23:56.2 7:43/M
140 Jeff Santos Erie PA 40 10 M 40-44 23:42.8 23:56.3 0:13.5 7:39/M
141 Taylor Penpek Erie PA 14 5 F 11-14 23:50.1 23:56.5 0:06.3 7:41/M
142 Breanna Padasak Erie PA 17 11 F 15-19 23:40.5 23:57.9 0:17.4 7:38/M
143 Jim Spagel Erie PA 43 11 M 40-44 22:55.2 24:01.3 1:06.1 7:24/M
144 Kyle Connole Erie PA 18 31 M 15-19 23:58.0 24:02.7 0:04.6 7:44/M
145 Mike Nelson Erie PA 27 11 M 25-29 23:55.5 24:03.5 0:07.9 7:43/M
146 Rod Brest Meadville PA 60 1 M 60-64 23:54.9 24:04.0 0:09.1 7:43/M
147 Tyler Rotko North Springfield 15 32 M 15-19 23:42.8 24:05.1 0:22.3 7:39/M
148 Matt Mang Fort Wayne IN 39 6 M 35-39 23:36.1 24:06.2 0:30.0 7:37/M
149 Matt Eaglen Gibsonia PA 26 12 M 25-29 23:12.6 24:07.2 0:54.6 7:29/M
150 John Brautigam Meadville PA 50 3 M 50-54 23:10.2 24:09.2 0:59.0 7:28/M
151 Jenny Jones Erie PA 15 12 F 15-19 24:10.1 24:10.1 7:48/M
152 Cody Gilbert Girard PA 19 33 M 15-19 23:00.5 24:10.7 1:10.1 7:25/M
153 David Hunt Erie PA 26 13 M 25-29 23:32.7 24:10.8 0:38.1 7:35/M
154 Emily Frankhouser Erie PA 25 4 F 25-29 23:55.2 24:11.1 0:15.9 7:43/M
155 Eric Field Latonia KY 26 14 M 25-29 23:41.6 24:11.4 0:29.7 7:38/M
156 Joe Amann Erie PA 34 7 M 30-34 23:20.7 24:12.4 0:51.7 7:32/M
157 Ricky Jones Erie PA 15 34 M 15-19 24:01.3 24:14.5 0:13.1 7:45/M
158 Molly McCracken Girard PA 23 9 F 20-24 24:04.6 24:15.3 0:10.7 7:46/M
159 Eric Twitchell Mc Kean PA 46 8 M 45-49 23:57.1 24:16.8 0:19.7 7:44/M
160 Deane Twitchell Mc Kean PA 12 12 M 11-14 23:59.6 24:18.0 0:18.4 7:44/M
161 Brian Misterovich Erie PA 28 15 M 25-29 24:03.8 24:18.2 0:14.4 7:45/M
162 Michael Corbett Erie PA 32 8 M 30-34 23:42.0 24:18.3 0:36.3 7:39/M
163 Brian Hulley Fairview PA 25 16 M 25-29 23:42.3 24:18.4 0:36.1 7:39/M
164 Joseph Wisniewski Stow OH 14 13 M 11-14 23:48.0 24:22.2 0:34.2 7:41/M
165 Michael Barlett Erie PA 25 17 M 25-29 23:03.4 24:23.5 1:20.1 7:26/M
166 Laura Karle Erie PA 14 6 F 11-14 24:20.5 24:26.1 0:05.6 7:51/M
167 Mobolaji Omotosho Erie PA 26 18 M 25-29 24:07.3 24:28.6 0:21.3 7:47/M
168 Scott Teeter Erie PA 37 7 M 35-39 24:25.1 24:30.5 0:05.3 7:53/M
169 Tracy Peterson Franklin PA 45 1 F 45-49 24:23.5 24:31.9 0:08.4 7:52/M
170 Patrick Bloomstine Erie PA 22 20 M 20-24 23:45.8 24:33.6 0:47.8 7:40/M
171 Eileen Borezon Fairview PA 16 13 F 15-19 24:34.0 24:34.0 7:55/M
172 Ashley Rinderle Erie PA 17 14 F 15-19 24:23.1 24:35.2 0:12.0 7:52/M
173 Leah Presnar Erie PA 17 15 F 15-19 24:23.6 24:35.3 0:11.7 7:52/M
174 Thomas Pearson Erie PA 41 12 M 40-44 24:35.4 24:35.4 7:56/M
175 Andrew Esper Erie PA 15 35 M 15-19 23:43.9 24:36.8 0:52.9 7:39/M
176 Paul Letkiewicz Erie PA 43 13 M 40-44 24:24.1 24:38.9 0:14.7 7:52/M
177 Robert Roddy Erie PA 41 14 M 40-44 24:29.7 24:46.1 0:16.4 7:54/M
178 Everett Walker Erie PA 53 4 M 50-54 24:18.8 24:47.0 0:28.2 7:50/M
179 Susan Walker Erie PA 52 2 F 50-54 24:47.9 24:47.9 8:00/M
180 Ryan Smith Raleigh NC 22 21 M 20-24 24:21.7 24:48.1 0:26.3 7:51/M
181 Josh Birt Pittsburgh PA 27 19 M 25-29 24:51.3 24:51.3 8:01/M
182 Dominic Mazza Erie PA 14 14 M 11-14 24:41.4 24:52.0 0:10.5 7:58/M
183 Corban Murphey Fairview PA 12 15 M 11-14 24:44.4 24:52.3 0:07.9 7:59/M
184 Stacey Steiner Meadville PA 45 2 F 45-49 23:43.6 24:58.9 1:15.2 7:39/M
185 William Lewis North East PA 10 1 M 1-10 24:07.1 24:59.2 0:52.0 7:47/M
186 Jim Tomasone Russell PA 48 9 M 45-49 24:20.7 25:02.1 0:41.3 7:51/M
187 Thomas Dammeyer York PA 36 8 M 35-39 24:59.4 25:02.8 0:03.4 8:04/M
188 Marty Schaefer Western Springs IL45 10 M 45-49 24:47.3 25:03.6 0:16.3 8:00/M
189 Christopher Vieyra New York NY 25 20 M 25-29 24:52.3 25:05.9 0:13.6 8:01/M
190 Flynn Connelly Edinboro PA 12 16 M 11-14 24:48.2 25:07.1 0:18.9 8:00/M
191 A Berdis Cleveland OH 41 15 M 40-44 24:32.4 25:07.3 0:34.8 7:55/M
192 Gregory Zimmerman Erie PA 41 16 M 40-44 24:51.9 25:09.0 0:17.1 8:01/M
193 Jeffrey Pollard Girard PA 18 36 M 15-19 25:01.2 25:11.7 0:10.4 8:04/M
194 Brad McLaughlin Erie PA 37 9 M 35-39 24:14.5 25:12.8 0:58.3 7:49/M
195 Karen Hovis Cochranton PA 17 16 F 15-19 24:58.5 25:13.7 0:15.1 8:03/M
196 Nick Pronko Erie PA 38 10 M 35-39 24:38.4 25:15.3 0:36.9 7:57/M
197 Rebecca King Clymer NY 10 1 F 1-10 25:09.8 25:17.4 0:07.6 8:07/M
198 Kathy Murphy Erie PA 44 1 F 40-44 24:57.8 25:17.5 0:19.7 8:03/M
199 Madissen Steiner Meadville PA 9 2 F 1-10 24:03.1 25:18.0 1:14.9 7:45/M
200 Jenny McAuley North East PA 18 17 F 15-19 24:28.6 25:20.5 0:51.9 7:54/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
201 Scott Johannesmeyer Erie PA 21 22 M 20-24 25:12.1 25:21.0 0:08.9 8:08/M
202 John Matteson Corry PA 40 17 M 40-44 25:08.1 25:22.4 0:14.3 8:06/M
203 Jessica Nuhfer Warren PA 18 18 F 15-19 25:14.1 25:23.5 0:09.3 8:08/M
204 Hollin Nies Erie PA 14 7 F 11-14 25:01.7 25:24.0 0:22.3 8:04/M
205 Riley Robertson Erie PA 12 17 M 11-14 25:24.5 25:24.5 8:12/M
206 Alaina Ferraro Erie PA 18 19 F 15-19 25:12.8 25:25.5 0:12.7 8:08/M
207 Katie Manno Erie PA 14 8 F 11-14 25:22.2 25:25.8 0:03.6 8:11/M
208 Justin Bennett Erie PA 25 21 M 25-29 25:03.1 25:26.3 0:23.2 8:05/M
209 Ian Borezeon Fairview PA 15 37 M 15-19 25:17.7 25:26.8 0:09.1 8:09/M
210 Sarah Mrozowski North East PA 14 9 F 11-14 24:35.3 25:27.0 0:51.6 7:56/M
211 Tara Butler Erie PA 37 2 F 35-39 25:15.2 25:27.8 0:12.6 8:09/M
212 Shawn Williams Indianapolis IN 29 22 M 25-29 25:12.9 25:30.1 0:17.2 8:08/M
213 Kayla Murphy Erie PA 13 10 F 11-14 25:11.9 25:31.7 0:19.8 8:07/M
214 Eric Lorah Erie PA 27 23 M 25-29 24:42.0 25:33.4 0:51.4 7:58/M
215 Louis Naro Corning NY 51 5 M 50-54 25:23.4 25:35.7 0:12.3 8:11/M
216 Abby Zehe Fairview PA 21 10 F 20-24 25:22.4 25:36.0 0:13.6 8:11/M
217 Sherri Seblink North East PA 38 3 F 35-39 24:42.0 25:38.6 0:56.6 7:58/M
218 Rebecca Pollard Corry PA 21 11 F 20-24 25:24.6 25:38.7 0:14.1 8:12/M
219 Laura Rivera Erie PA 13 11 F 11-14 25:37.1 25:40.3 0:03.2 8:16/M
220 Frank Baranyai Pittsburgh PA 18 38 M 15-19 24:53.4 25:40.6 0:47.1 8:02/M
221 Matthew Peters Erie PA 27 24 M 25-29 24:50.3 25:41.3 0:50.9 8:01/M
222 Kris Wisniewski Erie PA 24 23 M 20-24 24:47.2 25:42.0 0:54.8 8:00/M
223 Jessica Samol Fairview PA 24 12 F 20-24 25:42.5 25:42.5 8:17/M
224 Elizabeth Glowacki Erie PA 20 13 F 20-24 25:29.0 25:42.9 0:13.8 8:13/M
225 Briana Cunningham Indianapolis IN 28 5 F 25-29 25:26.6 25:43.1 0:16.5 8:12/M
226 Anthony Wilbur Erie PA 20 24 M 20-24 25:06.1 25:45.6 0:39.5 8:06/M
227 Josh Mang Fort Wayne IN 11 18 M 11-14 25:17.2 25:46.5 0:29.3 8:09/M
228 Nikki Niemeyer Erie PA 15 20 F 15-19 25:40.7 25:48.2 0:07.5 8:17/M
229 Taylor Will Fairview PA 20 25 M 20-24 25:46.4 25:48.4 0:02.0 8:19/M
230 Luke Steadman McKean PA 1 M 0- 0 25:45.6 25:48.6 0:03.0 8:18/M
231 Cort Mukina Edinboro PA 19 39 M 15-19 25:46.2 25:49.2 0:03.0 8:19/M
232 Carly Bitters Wattsburg PA 14 12 F 11-14 25:27.1 25:49.7 0:22.6 8:13/M
233 Lydia Smith Waterford PA 14 13 F 11-14 25:25.6 25:52.3 0:26.7 8:12/M
234 Erin Herhold Girard PA 21 14 F 20-24 25:53.9 25:53.9 8:21/M
235 Joel Schoeff Columbus OH 28 25 M 25-29 24:22.4 25:54.2 1:31.8 7:52/M
236 Joseph Siegel Erie PA 25 26 M 25-29 25:12.7 25:55.4 0:42.6 8:08/M
237 Ed Poranski Erie PA 35 11 M 35-39 25:41.9 25:56.8 0:14.9 8:17/M
238 Brian Smith Waterford PA 43 18 M 40-44 25:30.3 25:59.2 0:28.9 8:14/M
239 Kristine Fromknecht Erie PA 12 14 F 11-14 25:47.8 26:01.2 0:13.4 8:19/M
240 Jay Little Fairview PA 48 11 M 45-49 25:41.0 26:02.0 0:21.0 8:17/M
241 Kelsey Swantek Erie PA 11 15 F 11-14 25:49.3 26:03.0 0:13.6 8:20/M
242 Samuel Jones Erie PA 16 40 M 15-19 25:25.3 26:03.9 0:38.6 8:12/M
243 Jennifer Dibble Girard PA 45 3 F 45-49 25:34.5 26:04.7 0:30.2 8:15/M
244 Jared Schau Edinboro PA 19 41 M 15-19 26:03.1 26:06.5 0:03.4 8:24/M
245 Sean Bloomstine Erie PA 15 42 M 15-19 25:16.9 26:07.4 0:50.5 8:09/M
246 Malgorata Sziewaen Erie PA 15 21 F 15-19 25:41.8 26:10.0 0:28.2 8:17/M
247 William R. Swan North East PA 47 12 M 45-49 25:35.2 26:10.5 0:35.2 8:15/M
248 Jammie Tomasone Hermitage PA 26 6 F 25-29 25:28.7 26:11.0 0:42.3 8:13/M
249 Dominic Little Fairview PA 17 43 M 15-19 25:51.7 26:12.1 0:20.4 8:20/M
250 Kelsey Nuhfer Warren PA 16 22 F 15-19 26:04.0 26:13.7 0:09.6 8:25/M
251 SHELLEY NUHFER Warren PA 43 2 F 40-44 26:04.1 26:13.8 0:09.7 8:25/M
252 Adam Oldach Salt Lake City UT 24 26 M 20-24 25:35.0 26:14.6 0:39.5 8:15/M
253 Bruce Kern Erie PA 46 13 M 45-49 25:17.4 26:15.2 0:57.8 8:09/M
254 Brett Schafa Girard PA 44 19 M 40-44 25:18.9 26:16.1 0:57.2 8:10/M
255 Stephen Paoliari Wilton CT 31 9 M 30-34 25:57.2 26:16.7 0:19.5 8:22/M
256 Abby Kenski Erie PA 13 16 F 11-14 25:04.2 26:18.6 1:14.4 8:05/M
257 Alexandria Dusckas Erie PA 20 15 F 20-24 26:20.9 26:26.2 0:05.3 8:30/M
258 Sarah Luce Erie PA 26 7 F 25-29 25:38.5 26:29.4 0:50.9 8:16/M
259 Justine Parker Edinboro PA 20 16 F 20-24 25:52.0 26:29.7 0:37.7 8:21/M
260 Patrick Zelinski Erie PA 28 27 M 25-29 26:16.5 26:30.9 0:14.4 8:28/M
261 Becca Card Fairview PA 14 17 F 11-14 26:28.4 26:31.3 0:02.9 8:32/M
262 Carol Holmgren Meadville PA 46 4 F 45-49 25:24.0 26:31.9 1:07.8 8:12/M
263 Michael McGaughey,jr. Titusville PA 15 44 M 15-19 24:59.0 26:32.6 1:33.5 8:04/M
264 Abbie Lunne North East PA 16 23 F 15-19 25:42.2 26:34.7 0:52.5 8:17/M
265 Erin Kennedy Erie PA 29 8 F 25-29 26:19.3 26:35.1 0:15.8 8:29/M
266 Lindsay Littler Erie PA 25 9 F 25-29 26:16.8 26:35.4 0:18.6 8:28/M
267 Zach Sisisky Richmond VA 30 10 M 30-34 26:05.3 26:35.8 0:30.5 8:25/M
268 Caitlyn Schultz Erie PA 10 3 F 1-10 26:18.5 26:36.3 0:17.8 8:29/M
269 Ron Turak Erie PA 56 2 M 55-59 25:27.8 26:39.0 1:11.2 8:13/M
270 Gloria White Portland ME 25 10 F 25-29 26:33.7 26:39.9 0:06.2 8:34/M
271 Rachel White Waltham MA 28 11 F 25-29 26:34.0 26:39.9 0:05.9 8:34/M
272 Beth Dehart Erie PA 42 3 F 40-44 26:19.2 26:40.5 0:21.3 8:29/M
273 Katrina Harrington Ephrata PA 33 5 F 30-34 26:24.7 26:41.0 0:16.3 8:31/M
274 Shannon Allison-Leszek Erie PA 37 4 F 35-39 25:45.1 26:41.3 0:56.2 8:18/M
275 Wendi Connelly Cambridge Springs 46 5 F 45-49 26:36.0 26:41.9 0:05.9 8:35/M
276 Daniel Smith North East PA 20 27 M 20-24 26:31.6 26:42.7 0:11.0 8:33/M
277 Eric Burrows Erie PA 22 28 M 20-24 26:33.8 26:43.3 0:09.4 8:34/M
278 John Robertson Savannah GA 29 28 M 25-29 26:18.7 26:47.3 0:28.6 8:29/M
279 Jeffrey Belback Belle Vernon PA 32 11 M 30-34 25:43.5 26:47.9 1:04.4 8:18/M
280 Kari Hedderick Waterford PA 21 17 F 20-24 26:25.6 26:49.4 0:23.8 8:31/M
281 Lenny Lathrop Waterford PA 20 29 M 20-24 26:25.0 26:49.6 0:24.6 8:31/M
282 Taylor Perkins Wattsburg PA 14 18 F 11-14 25:51.1 26:50.1 0:59.0 8:20/M
283 MacKenzie McDonald Erie PA 12 19 F 11-14 26:35.1 26:50.6 0:15.5 8:35/M
284 Dawn Campbell Erie PA 36 5 F 35-39 26:08.2 26:50.8 0:42.5 8:26/M
285 Marsha Sullivan Towson MD 36 6 F 35-39 26:38.3 26:51.9 0:13.6 8:35/M
286 Julia Gallagher Doylestown PA 10 4 F 1-10 26:25.2 26:53.5 0:28.2 8:31/M
287 Matt Decker Pittsburgh PA 35 12 M 35-39 25:14.0 26:53.8 1:39.7 8:08/M
288 Michelle Mang Fort Wayne IN 37 7 F 35-39 26:22.8 26:54.7 0:31.8 8:30/M
289 Dan Kerr Erie PA 57 3 M 55-59 26:46.2 26:55.1 0:08.9 8:38/M
290 Nora Tretter Erie PA 19 24 F 15-19 26:13.9 26:56.5 0:42.6 8:27/M
291 Ashley Holman Erie PA 22 18 F 20-24 26:23.9 26:58.3 0:34.3 8:31/M
292 Brooke Scholl Erie PA 22 19 F 20-24 26:24.3 26:58.5 0:34.2 8:31/M
293 Chip Oberle North East PA 13 19 M 11-14 26:48.2 26:59.0 0:10.8 8:39/M
294 Pat Kress Erie PA 14 20 M 11-14 26:18.0 26:59.8 0:41.8 8:29/M
295 Jerry Villella Erie PA 52 6 M 50-54 26:35.5 27:00.0 0:24.5 8:35/M
296 Seth Rouch Grove City OH 13 21 M 11-14 27:01.8 27:01.8 8:43/M
297 Jenna Pollard Girard PA 16 25 F 15-19 27:02.3 27:02.3 8:43/M
298 Misty O'Connor McKean PA 44 4 F 40-44 26:34.5 27:03.9 0:29.4 8:34/M
299 David Wetzel Union City PA 14 22 M 11-14 26:05.2 27:04.4 0:59.2 8:25/M
300 Chris Perkins Wattsburg PA 42 5 F 40-44 26:06.1 27:05.0 0:58.9 8:25/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
301 William Sherrod Meadville PA 53 7 M 50-54 26:49.4 27:05.3 0:15.8 8:39/M
302 Errol Hilinski Erie PA 50 8 M 50-54 26:39.0 27:05.7 0:26.7 8:36/M
303 Julia King Clymer NY 36 8 F 35-39 26:58.9 27:07.0 0:08.1 8:42/M
304 Jackie Means Edinboro PA 33 6 F 30-34 25:57.8 27:08.3 1:10.5 8:22/M
305 Erica Larson Erie PA 14 20 F 11-14 27:05.8 27:11.1 0:05.3 8:44/M
306 Andy Stiff Oakville ONT 38 13 M 35-39 26:40.3 27:12.6 0:32.2 8:36/M
307 Ryan Connelly Cambridge Springs 13 23 M 11-14 27:02.8 27:13.0 0:10.2 8:43/M
308 Helen Agresti Erie PA 33 7 F 30-34 26:32.5 27:13.8 0:41.3 8:34/M
309 Kara Rourke La Vergne TN 27 12 F 25-29 26:58.1 27:14.3 0:16.2 8:42/M
310 Suzanne Trucilla Erie PA 42 6 F 40-44 27:14.6 27:14.6 8:47/M
311 Joy Zamierowski Erie PA 48 6 F 45-49 26:44.6 27:15.4 0:30.8 8:37/M
312 Sara Ahlgren Erie PA 31 8 F 30-34 27:15.9 27:15.9 8:47/M
313 Lauren Sharpless Erie PA 23 20 F 20-24 26:50.5 27:19.0 0:28.5 8:39/M
314 Chris Francese Gerry NY 37 14 M 35-39 27:20.4 27:20.4 8:49/M
315 Daniel Bailey Erie PA 20 30 M 20-24 26:47.0 27:22.5 0:35.5 8:38/M
316 Danny Bloomstine Erie PA 19 45 M 15-19 26:35.5 27:25.3 0:49.7 8:35/M
317 Andrew Clark Greenville PA 28 29 M 25-29 26:42.4 27:25.4 0:43.0 8:37/M
318 Leigh Frndak Meadville PA 18 26 F 15-19 27:18.0 27:25.9 0:07.9 8:48/M
319 Thomas Ohmer Erie PA 51 9 M 50-54 27:02.6 27:26.8 0:24.2 8:43/M
320 Tracy Fabrizio Erie PA 22 21 F 20-24 26:47.9 27:26.9 0:39.0 8:38/M
321 Timothy K. Haehn Grand Valley PA 52 10 M 50-54 26:38.5 27:27.3 0:48.8 8:35/M
322 Steve Leitzinger Erie PA 54 11 M 50-54 27:28.6 27:28.6 8:52/M
323 Cassie Geiger Erie PA 13 21 F 11-14 26:17.8 27:31.8 1:14.0 8:29/M
324 Jacob Haeseler North East PA 15 46 M 15-19 26:25.4 27:32.4 1:07.0 8:31/M
325 Valerie Hunter Mansfield OH 29 13 F 25-29 27:13.4 27:33.8 0:20.3 8:47/M
326 Hannah Marchant Erie PA 11 22 F 11-14 26:35.5 27:33.9 0:58.4 8:35/M
327 Melanie Reaele Erie PA 24 22 F 20-24 27:02.0 27:34.9 0:32.9 8:43/M
328 Alice Tullio Erie PA 15 27 F 15-19 26:43.1 27:36.0 0:52.9 8:37/M
329 Jordon Prokopchak Erie PA 14 24 M 11-14 27:18.6 27:40.8 0:22.1 8:48/M
330 Kalie Zamierowski Houston TX 24 23 F 20-24 27:09.7 27:41.0 0:31.3 8:45/M
331 Michael Adams North East PA 48 14 M 45-49 27:02.5 27:41.3 0:38.8 8:43/M
332 Eileen Behringer Erie PA 52 3 F 50-54 27:30.3 27:41.4 0:11.1 8:52/M
333 Maryalice Culver Girard PA 28 14 F 25-29 26:26.3 27:45.4 1:19.0 8:32/M
334 Tracey Covell Warren PA 42 7 F 40-44 26:31.6 27:46.3 1:14.7 8:33/M
335 Julie Prokopchak Erie PA 41 8 F 40-44 27:23.4 27:46.5 0:23.1 8:50/M
336 Molly Amann Erie PA 34 9 F 30-34 26:54.8 27:47.2 0:52.4 8:41/M
337 Billy Lewis North East PA 43 20 M 40-44 27:19.4 27:47.5 0:28.0 8:49/M
338 Ami Iaquinta Erie PA 28 15 F 25-29 27:35.0 27:48.3 0:13.3 8:54/M
339 Karen Gallagher Doylestown PA 13 23 F 11-14 27:49.3 27:49.3 8:58/M
340 Jennifer Lydic Erie PA 38 9 F 35-39 27:29.8 27:50.9 0:21.1 8:52/M
341 Jon Connole Erie PA 45 15 M 45-49 26:54.3 27:54.3 1:00.0 8:41/M
342 Kurt Duska Erie PA 44 21 M 40-44 27:44.3 27:57.7 0:13.4 8:57/M
343 Morgan Perkins Wattsburg PA 10 5 F 1-10 27:01.7 27:58.1 0:56.4 8:43/M
344 Paul Caviglia North East PA 35 15 M 35-39 27:58.8 27:58.8 9:01/M
345 Ron Bennett Waterford PA 61 2 M 60-64 27:53.7 27:59.6 0:05.8 9:00/M
346 Claire Gallagher Erie PA 26 16 F 25-29 27:23.5 28:00.2 0:36.7 8:50/M
347 Kirk Stehler Erie PA 57 4 M 55-59 27:51.9 28:00.3 0:08.4 8:59/M
348 Nicole Swanson Erie PA 38 10 F 35-39 27:21.2 28:01.1 0:39.9 8:49/M
349 Jennifer Sharpless Erie PA 18 28 F 15-19 27:34.1 28:02.3 0:28.2 8:54/M
350 Tim May Erie PA 39 16 M 35-39 27:24.5 28:02.5 0:38.0 8:50/M
351 Hillary Woods Edinboro PA 16 29 F 15-19 27:57.5 28:03.2 0:05.7 9:01/M
352 Chelsea Ptak Erie PA 12 24 F 11-14 27:21.7 28:03.2 0:41.5 8:49/M
353 Nicholas Matteson Corry PA 20 31 M 20-24 27:46.8 28:03.4 0:16.6 8:57/M
354 Julie Joint Shakopee MN 46 7 F 45-49 27:14.3 28:04.0 0:49.7 8:47/M
355 Annie Ciacchini Erie PA 12 25 M 11-14 27:12.2 28:04.8 0:52.6 8:46/M
356 Jay Flora North Bend OR 50 12 M 50-54 27:40.5 28:04.9 0:24.3 8:55/M
357 Helen Tullio Erie PA 13 25 F 11-14 27:11.4 28:05.6 0:54.1 8:46/M
358 Kristyn Zech Erie PA 16 30 F 15-19 27:38.9 28:05.7 0:26.8 8:55/M
359 Steve McKenrick Lake City PA 35 17 M 35-39 28:05.9 28:05.9 9:04/M
360 Kari Frost Edinboro PA 30 10 F 30-34 26:59.4 28:06.2 1:06.7 8:42/M
361 Rick Kraut Erie PA 58 5 M 55-59 27:46.0 28:06.2 0:20.2 8:57/M
362 Tim Cross Erie PA 44 22 M 40-44 27:35.1 28:06.6 0:31.5 8:54/M
363 Mary Jo Carideo Spartansburg PA 49 8 F 45-49 27:51.7 28:10.0 0:18.3 8:59/M
364 Maya Fanazini Erie PA 10 6 F 1-10 28:07.0 28:11.8 0:04.7 9:04/M
365 Mike Guelcher Fort Mill SC 34 12 M 30-34 27:26.8 28:12.1 0:45.3 8:51/M
366 Claire Brautigam Meadville PA 15 31 F 15-19 27:15.1 28:12.7 0:57.6 8:47/M
367 Michael Arnold Erie PA 29 30 M 25-29 28:04.7 28:15.1 0:10.4 9:03/M
368 Tom Momeyer Fairview PA 49 16 M 45-49 28:00.9 28:15.2 0:14.3 9:02/M
369 Shane Littler Erie PA 25 31 M 25-29 27:56.2 28:15.6 0:19.3 9:01/M
370 Cosy Steehler Erie PA 57 1 F 55-59 28:07.9 28:15.9 0:08.0 9:04/M
371 Scot Johnston Waterford PA 41 23 M 40-44 27:30.3 28:16.5 0:46.1 8:52/M
372 Frank Beachly, Jr Erie PA 34 13 M 30-34 27:12.1 28:25.1 1:12.9 8:46/M
373 Jerry Biebel Fairview PA 55 6 M 55-59 28:05.1 28:25.2 0:20.1 9:04/M
374 Monica Fanazini Erie PA 40 9 F 40-44 28:20.3 28:25.4 0:05.1 9:08/M
375 Elena Arnold Erie PA 28 17 F 25-29 28:15.9 28:26.0 0:10.1 9:07/M
376 John Emanuel Erie PA 37 18 M 35-39 27:40.8 28:26.6 0:45.8 8:55/M
377 Toni Emanuel Erie PA 37 11 F 35-39 27:41.5 28:27.2 0:45.7 8:56/M
378 Lori Hayes Edinboro PA 24 24 F 20-24 28:06.5 28:27.8 0:21.3 9:04/M
379 Rick Direezo Bethel Park PA 39 19 M 35-39 28:07.0 28:29.7 0:22.6 9:04/M
380 Greg Domsic Erie PA 31 14 M 30-34 28:17.9 28:29.8 0:11.9 9:07/M
381 Conor McNamara Erie PA 23 32 M 20-24 26:39.4 28:30.5 1:51.1 8:36/M
382 Debra McIntosh North East PA 38 12 F 35-39 28:18.5 28:31.4 0:12.9 9:08/M
383 Greg Arnold Union City PA 53 13 M 50-54 28:25.1 28:32.9 0:07.8 9:10/M
384 Sarah Krajnik Erie PA 23 25 F 20-24 28:18.9 28:33.5 0:14.6 9:08/M
385 Robert M. Griffin Cochranton PA 27 32 M 25-29 27:35.0 28:34.0 0:58.9 8:54/M
386 Michael Kloecker Saegertown PA 47 17 M 45-49 27:35.4 28:34.0 0:58.6 8:54/M
387 Katie Elia Erie PA 12 26 F 11-14 27:20.0 28:34.3 1:14.3 8:49/M
388 Katie Bailey Erie PA 29 18 F 25-29 28:15.7 28:35.5 0:19.8 9:07/M
389 Michael Agresti Erie PA 36 20 M 35-39 27:50.3 28:36.8 0:46.4 8:59/M
390 Traci Helsley Waterford PA 46 9 F 45-49 28:03.2 28:37.8 0:34.6 9:03/M
391 Joseph Espy Villa Park IL 11 26 M 11-14 27:41.7 28:38.1 0:56.4 8:56/M
392 Jordan Walker Erie PA 19 47 M 15-19 28:02.2 28:38.2 0:36.0 9:03/M
393 Emily Washek Erie PA 21 26 F 20-24 27:14.3 28:39.1 1:24.8 8:47/M
394 Lincoln Munch Warren PA 20 27 F 20-24 27:25.1 28:39.7 1:14.6 8:51/M
395 Tim Espy Villa Park IL 40 24 M 40-44 27:43.7 28:39.7 0:56.0 8:56/M
396 Sam King Fairview PA 11 27 M 11-14 28:20.3 28:40.6 0:20.3 9:08/M
397 Ed Munch Warren PA 45 18 M 45-49 27:26.6 28:40.7 1:14.1 8:51/M
398 Andy King Fairview PA 46 19 M 45-49 28:20.3 28:41.1 0:20.8 9:08/M
399 Allison Law Saegertown PA 21 28 F 20-24 27:18.7 28:42.3 1:23.6 8:48/M
400 Ellen Ciacchini Erie PA 20 29 F 20-24 28:16.8 28:42.5 0:25.7 9:07/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
401 Nicholas Wetzel Union City PA 8 2 M 1-10 27:43.0 28:43.0 1:00.0 8:56/M
402 Emily Loker Erie PA 17 32 F 15-19 28:02.1 28:43.3 0:41.2 9:03/M
403 Nicole Baldwin Erie PA 28 19 F 25-29 27:50.1 28:43.9 0:53.8 8:59/M
404 Michael Krajnik IV Saint Petersburg F29 33 M 25-29 28:28.2 28:45.4 0:17.2 9:11/M
405 Randy Rinke Erie PA 43 25 M 40-44 27:31.4 28:47.7 1:16.2 8:53/M
406 Brian Bergell Erie PA 20 33 M 20-24 28:08.0 28:48.0 0:40.0 9:05/M
407 Gayle Brawley Townville PA 35 13 F 35-39 27:51.1 28:48.6 0:57.5 8:59/M
408 Mary Rinke Erie PA 42 10 F 40-44 27:32.2 28:48.8 1:16.6 8:53/M
409 Walter Schaefer Western Springs IL15 48 M 15-19 28:32.1 28:49.1 0:17.0 9:12/M
410 Richard Holmgren Meadville PA 50 14 M 50-54 27:38.4 28:49.5 1:11.1 8:55/M
411 Carol Geiger Erie PA 49 10 F 45-49 27:35.1 28:49.7 1:14.6 8:54/M
412 Staci McGill Erie PA 28 20 F 25-29 27:56.4 28:51.2 0:54.8 9:01/M
413 Heidi Schultz Erie PA 44 11 F 40-44 28:13.0 28:51.9 0:38.9 9:06/M
414 Thomas Blood West Springfield P33 15 M 30-34 28:19.2 28:54.4 0:35.1 9:08/M
415 Rick Johannesmeyer Erie PA 53 15 M 50-54 28:27.2 28:55.0 0:27.7 9:11/M
416 Brian Gorman Fairview PA 21 34 M 20-24 27:40.4 28:55.8 1:15.4 8:55/M
417 Bob Washek Erie PA 51 16 M 50-54 27:31.6 28:56.8 1:25.2 8:53/M
418 Kelly Hedderick Waterford PA 15 33 F 15-19 28:29.6 28:57.2 0:27.6 9:11/M
419 Jessica Fabrizio Erie PA 19 34 F 15-19 28:18.7 28:57.9 0:39.1 9:08/M
420 Christie Anderson Erie PA 33 11 F 30-34 28:27.0 29:01.3 0:34.3 9:11/M
421 Janine Daly Albion PA 57 2 F 55-59 28:06.2 29:03.5 0:57.3 9:04/M
422 Roxanne Langianese Lewis Run PA 49 11 F 45-49 28:15.1 29:04.1 0:49.0 9:07/M
423 Steven Brugger Erie PA 34 16 M 30-34 29:04.3 29:04.3 9:23/M
424 Summer Bearance Apex NC 30 12 F 30-34 28:34.6 29:05.1 0:30.5 9:13/M
425 Scott Sweatman Falls Church VA 25 34 M 25-29 27:43.2 29:06.0 1:22.8 8:56/M
426 Heidi Baldwin Erie PA 31 13 F 30-34 28:12.2 29:08.4 0:56.2 9:06/M
427 Karen Krajnik Erie PA 52 4 F 50-54 28:52.9 29:08.8 0:15.9 9:19/M
428 Jen Kanoza Erie PA 35 14 F 35-39 28:37.2 29:09.2 0:32.0 9:14/M
429 Michael Russell Erie PA 20 35 M 20-24 28:31.3 29:09.4 0:38.1 9:12/M
430 Kimberly O'Toole Erie PA 40 12 F 40-44 29:05.9 29:09.5 0:03.6 9:23/M
431 Andrew Eaglen Fairfax VA 29 35 M 25-29 28:15.7 29:10.0 0:54.2 9:07/M
432 Jack Risner Fairview PA 54 17 M 50-54 28:59.0 29:10.0 0:11.0 9:21/M
433 Tim Milloy Erie PA 49 20 M 45-49 28:56.1 29:10.9 0:14.8 9:20/M
434 Tom Stachera Erie PA 48 21 M 45-49 29:11.6 29:11.6 9:25/M
435 Jim Lawrence Waterford PA 50 18 M 50-54 27:40.3 29:11.8 1:31.5 8:55/M
436 Emily Adrian Erie PA 12 27 F 11-14 27:59.4 29:12.0 1:12.5 9:02/M
437 Rachel Hillen East Springfield P27 21 F 25-29 27:53.2 29:12.4 1:19.2 9:00/M
438 Christopher Johns Erie PA 38 21 M 35-39 28:14.5 29:13.0 0:58.5 9:06/M
439 Taylor Baker State College PA 24 30 F 20-24 28:54.7 29:13.3 0:18.6 9:19/M
440 Jennifer Gesseck Erie PA 24 31 F 20-24 29:04.0 29:13.4 0:09.4 9:23/M
441 Andrea McCormick Erie PA 10 7 F 1-10 28:53.7 29:13.7 0:20.0 9:19/M
442 Ben Dougherty Erie PA 25 36 M 25-29 28:47.1 29:13.8 0:26.6 9:17/M
443 Josephine Stiff Oakville ONT 29 22 F 25-29 28:42.2 29:13.9 0:31.7 9:15/M
444 Pamela McCormick Erie PA 35 15 F 35-39 28:54.7 29:14.1 0:19.4 9:19/M
445 Violet J. Padasak Erie PA 50 5 F 50-54 28:57.6 29:14.4 0:16.8 9:20/M
446 John Kemp Edinboro PA 47 22 M 45-49 29:00.8 29:21.7 0:20.9 9:21/M
447 Katie Beam Girard PA 31 14 F 30-34 28:12.4 29:22.6 1:10.2 9:06/M
448 Stephen Beam Girard PA 30 17 M 30-34 28:12.2 29:22.9 1:10.6 9:06/M
449 Kelsey Ferrante Fairview PA 15 35 F 15-19 28:55.8 29:23.5 0:27.7 9:20/M
450 Melissa Hennen Albion PA 23 32 F 20-24 29:02.6 29:24.2 0:21.6 9:22/M
451 R. J. Tome Lake City PA 43 26 M 40-44 29:04.5 29:25.5 0:21.0 9:23/M
452 Julianne Cross New York NY 25 23 F 25-29 29:14.9 29:27.7 0:12.8 9:26/M
453 David Schuller Erie PA 38 22 M 35-39 28:31.4 29:28.2 0:56.8 9:12/M
454 Jordan Oberlander Waterford PA 14 28 F 11-14 28:57.6 29:28.6 0:31.0 9:20/M
455 Karey Bengel Waterford PA 12 29 F 11-14 28:57.9 29:29.1 0:31.2 9:20/M
456 Jack Schaefer Western Springs IL9 3 M 1-10 29:16.0 29:31.1 0:15.1 9:26/M
457 Sarah Sweeney Erie PA 28 24 F 25-29 29:27.7 29:31.8 0:04.1 9:30/M
458 Alyson Eaglen Fairfax VA 27 25 F 25-29 28:39.9 29:34.6 0:54.7 9:15/M
459 Rachel Schroeck Erie PA 32 15 F 30-34 28:51.6 29:34.7 0:43.0 9:18/M
460 Christine Mong Erie PA 42 13 F 40-44 28:51.4 29:35.2 0:43.8 9:18/M
461 Andrew Walters Erie PA 11 28 M 11-14 28:37.5 29:35.5 0:58.0 9:14/M
462 Jeff Hammer Erie PA 18 49 M 15-19 27:57.5 29:36.9 1:39.4 9:01/M
463 Michele Frndak Meadville PA 50 6 F 50-54 29:29.5 29:38.2 0:08.7 9:31/M
464 Matthew Glaizzo Fairview PA 15 50 M 15-19 29:00.1 29:40.1 0:40.0 9:21/M
465 Susan Hunter Guys Mills PA 40 14 F 40-44 28:43.1 29:41.7 0:58.6 9:16/M
466 Laura Denslinger Erie PA 19 36 F 15-19 29:43.9 29:43.9 9:35/M
467 Todd Sturgess Erie PA 32 18 M 30-34 29:11.4 29:43.9 0:32.5 9:25/M
468 Becky Willow Edinboro PA 44 15 F 40-44 28:45.5 29:45.4 0:59.9 9:16/M
469 Eric Adamus Erie PA 18 51 M 15-19 29:35.5 29:46.0 0:10.4 9:33/M
470 Tina Denslinger Erie PA 16 37 F 15-19 29:33.3 29:48.6 0:15.3 9:32/M
471 Nathaniel Ross Meadville PA 10 4 M 1-10 29:19.3 29:49.2 0:29.9 9:27/M
472 Wendy Ross Meadville PA 45 12 F 45-49 29:19.8 29:49.7 0:29.9 9:27/M
473 Tyler DeCrapio Waterford PA 18 52 M 15-19 29:22.8 29:50.0 0:27.1 9:28/M
474 Mark Zielewski Erie PA 54 19 M 50-54 28:23.7 29:51.9 1:28.1 9:09/M
475 Kailynn Noon Meadville PA 18 38 F 15-19 29:15.9 29:52.4 0:36.5 9:26/M
476 Toni Frisina-Yoder Meadville PA 17 39 F 15-19 29:15.5 29:52.4 0:36.9 9:26/M
477 Stacey Kabasinski Erie PA 31 16 F 30-34 29:35.2 29:53.8 0:18.6 9:33/M
478 Matthew Lapaglia Pittsburgh PA 23 36 M 20-24 29:16.1 29:54.4 0:38.2 9:26/M
479 Nicole Pfadt Pittsburgh PA 24 33 F 20-24 29:17.5 29:54.5 0:37.0 9:27/M
480 Amy Hedderick Waterford PA 18 40 F 15-19 29:27.9 29:54.7 0:26.8 9:30/M
481 Amanda Bandurak North East PA 24 34 F 20-24 29:35.8 29:55.0 0:19.2 9:33/M
482 Tim Schaefer Erie PA 43 27 M 40-44 29:35.3 29:55.8 0:20.5 9:33/M
483 Angela Boyle Mooresville NC 28 26 F 25-29 28:49.8 29:56.2 1:06.4 9:18/M
484 Annie Baldauf Erie PA 17 41 F 15-19 28:38.8 29:56.4 1:17.5 9:14/M
485 Susanne DeSantis Erie PA 21 35 F 20-24 28:50.0 29:56.7 1:06.7 9:18/M
486 Carol Trumbo Erie PA 25 27 F 25-29 29:59.2 29:59.2 9:40/M
487 Melissa Miller North East PA 31 17 F 30-34 29:14.1 30:00.5 0:46.4 9:26/M
488 Alex Schaefer Erie PA 17 42 F 15-19 29:48.4 30:01.8 0:13.4 9:37/M
489 Shannon Hess Erie PA 19 43 F 15-19 29:10.8 30:02.4 0:51.6 9:25/M
490 Judy Bitters Wattsburg PA 50 7 F 50-54 29:41.3 30:03.2 0:21.9 9:35/M
491 Angela Valaitis Erie PA 33 18 F 30-34 29:12.9 30:03.8 0:50.8 9:25/M
492 Krystyn Kozlowski Pittsburgh PA 25 28 F 25-29 29:50.5 30:04.7 0:14.2 9:37/M
493 Mark Simpson Erie PA 40 28 M 40-44 28:56.6 30:04.9 1:08.3 9:20/M
494 Nicholas Giles Erie PA 23 37 M 20-24 29:34.5 30:05.0 0:30.5 9:32/M
495 Ben Schaefer Western Springs IL13 29 M 11-14 29:47.5 30:05.3 0:17.8 9:36/M
496 Anna Colaizzo Fairview PA 16 44 F 15-19 29:25.8 30:05.7 0:39.8 9:29/M
497 Nicole Osullivan Cleveland OH 33 19 F 30-34 28:44.0 30:05.7 1:21.7 9:16/M
498 Teagan Osullivan Union City PA 12 30 M 11-14 28:44.1 30:06.2 1:22.1 9:16/M
499 Jim Baldauf Erie PA 44 29 M 40-44 28:49.2 30:07.5 1:18.3 9:18/M
500 Kameron Landers Waterford PA 12 31 M 11-14 28:09.4 30:07.8 1:58.4 9:05/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
501 Scott Horowitz Pittsburgh PA 40 30 M 40-44 29:33.9 30:07.9 0:34.0 9:32/M
502 Jean Giese Erie PA 51 8 F 50-54 29:49.5 30:08.6 0:19.0 9:37/M
503 Tara Plimpton Erie PA 40 16 F 40-44 29:17.2 30:09.6 0:52.3 9:27/M
504 Terry Ferrante Fairview PA 45 23 M 45-49 29:26.6 30:12.1 0:45.5 9:30/M
505 Michael Presnar Erie PA 48 24 M 45-49 29:08.0 30:13.3 1:05.3 9:24/M
506 Mary Kinal Erie PA 42 17 F 40-44 29:21.7 30:14.2 0:52.5 9:28/M
507 Jeff Hindman Erie PA 39 23 M 35-39 30:09.5 30:14.5 0:04.9 9:44/M
508 James McKenrick Edinboro PA 38 24 M 35-39 29:49.0 30:15.1 0:26.0 9:37/M
509 Talia Coveleski Union City PA 24 36 F 20-24 29:38.9 30:15.7 0:36.8 9:34/M
510 Johnathan Duff Union City PA 26 37 M 25-29 29:38.6 30:15.7 0:37.1 9:34/M
511 Joe Dewane Fairview PA 46 25 M 45-49 29:11.3 30:16.5 1:05.1 9:25/M
512 Julie Dewane Fairview PA 43 18 F 40-44 29:09.8 30:16.5 1:06.7 9:24/M
513 Clifford Root North East PA 60 3 M 60-64 29:55.8 30:17.6 0:21.7 9:39/M
514 Abigail Smith Waterford PA 17 45 F 15-19 29:48.3 30:18.6 0:30.3 9:37/M
515 Jessica Van Cleve Erie PA 17 46 F 15-19 29:36.0 30:18.7 0:42.7 9:33/M
516 Krystal Repoff Erie PA 21 37 F 20-24 29:46.0 30:19.7 0:33.6 9:36/M
517 Nicole Lawrence Waterford PA 16 47 F 15-19 28:49.0 30:20.8 1:31.8 9:18/M
518 Noelle Lawrence Waterford PA 21 38 F 20-24 28:48.2 30:20.9 1:32.6 9:17/M
519 Paul Carpenedo Erie PA 60 4 M 60-64 29:35.1 30:21.5 0:46.3 9:33/M
520 Tim Stankiewicz Fairview PA 49 26 M 45-49 29:10.0 30:22.2 1:12.2 9:25/M
521 Siobhan Kobal Erie PA 44 19 F 40-44 29:07.5 30:22.3 1:14.8 9:24/M
522 Jimmy Gatesman Girard PA 18 53 M 15-19 29:54.1 30:22.9 0:28.8 9:39/M
523 George Siegel Erie PA 54 20 M 50-54 29:38.5 30:23.4 0:44.8 9:34/M
524 Dawn Turiczek North East PA 37 16 F 35-39 29:25.4 30:23.4 0:58.0 9:29/M
525 Lucas Decker Palm Harbor FL 11 32 M 11-14 29:38.8 30:25.0 0:46.2 9:34/M
526 Patti Larson Erie PA 55 3 F 55-59 29:26.6 30:25.7 0:59.0 9:30/M
527 Jessica Vybiral Erie PA 12 30 F 11-14 30:26.5 30:26.5 9:49/M
528 Bob Patterson Erie PA 45 27 M 45-49 29:38.4 30:27.3 0:48.8 9:34/M
529 Teri Rexford Erie PA 36 17 F 35-39 30:00.9 30:27.5 0:26.6 9:41/M
530 Tom Madura Erie PA 48 28 M 45-49 29:40.8 30:28.1 0:47.3 9:34/M
531 Kevin Zieziula Winnetka IL 37 25 M 35-39 29:39.5 30:28.3 0:48.8 9:34/M
532 Kolleen Suesser Erie PA 40 20 F 40-44 30:10.7 30:31.0 0:20.3 9:44/M
533 Kellee Heidt Fairview PA 38 18 F 35-39 29:58.0 30:32.5 0:34.5 9:40/M
534 Brenda S. Bemiss North East PA 40 21 F 40-44 29:57.4 30:32.5 0:35.0 9:40/M
535 Rich Tregaskis Erie PA 44 31 M 40-44 29:57.9 30:36.0 0:38.1 9:40/M
536 Jan Washek Erie PA 52 9 F 50-54 29:12.1 30:37.6 1:25.4 9:25/M
537 Melissa Leszek Erie PA 19 48 F 15-19 29:41.3 30:37.7 0:56.3 9:35/M
538 Jamey Stewart Carnegie PA 24 38 M 20-24 29:41.5 30:38.1 0:56.6 9:35/M
539 Shawna McCommons Erie PA 33 20 F 30-34 29:42.1 30:38.2 0:56.1 9:35/M
540 T. J. Little Fairview PA 19 54 M 15-19 30:16.9 30:38.7 0:21.8 9:46/M
541 Todd Proper Erie PA 30 19 M 30-34 30:29.9 30:40.4 0:10.5 9:50/M
542 Donna Tomasone Russell PA 47 13 F 45-49 30:03.6 30:44.3 0:40.7 9:42/M
543 Bill Smith Harborcreek PA 53 21 M 50-54 29:37.8 30:45.2 1:07.3 9:33/M
544 Carly Garrow Erie PA 13 31 F 11-14 30:01.6 30:45.4 0:43.8 9:41/M
545 Katie Peterson Titusville PA 26 29 F 25-29 29:15.8 30:45.7 1:29.9 9:26/M
546 Hayley Bergell Erie PA 14 32 F 11-14 30:01.4 30:45.8 0:44.4 9:41/M
547 Mary Harned Union City PA 50 10 F 50-54 30:47.2 30:47.2 9:56/M
548 Haley Monahan Erie PA 13 33 F 11-14 30:33.4 30:47.8 0:14.3 9:51/M
549 Brad Merle Columbus OH 50 22 M 50-54 29:17.2 30:48.0 1:30.8 9:27/M
550 Rachel Casciano Reading PA 15 49 F 15-19 30:48.4 30:48.4 9:56/M
551 Kelsey Myers Fairview PA 14 34 F 11-14 29:50.4 30:48.5 0:58.1 9:37/M
552 Michael Cedeino Erie PA 25 38 M 25-29 29:05.9 30:49.2 1:43.3 9:23/M
553 Mike Cizmek Erie PA 42 32 M 40-44 30:16.2 30:50.5 0:34.3 9:46/M
554 Patti Devinger Woodstock IL 44 22 F 40-44 29:46.5 30:51.5 1:05.0 9:36/M
555 Millicent Williams Edinboro PA 33 21 F 30-34 29:38.3 30:54.1 1:15.8 9:34/M
556 Melissa M. Treece Pittsburgh PA 24 39 F 20-24 30:06.3 30:54.5 0:48.2 9:43/M
557 Chrissy Welsh Erie PA 24 40 F 20-24 30:10.5 30:54.6 0:44.1 9:44/M
558 Meghan Lueck Pittsburgh PA 22 41 F 20-24 29:04.0 30:56.1 1:52.1 9:23/M
559 Renee McDonald Erie PA 49 14 F 45-49 30:41.6 30:58.7 0:17.1 9:54/M
560 Lindsay Santone Erie PA 24 42 F 20-24 30:26.0 31:01.1 0:35.1 9:49/M
561 Tiffany K. Haehn Grand Valley PA 21 43 F 20-24 30:14.3 31:01.4 0:47.1 9:45/M
562 Justin Theuret Grand Valley PA 18 55 M 15-19 30:12.8 31:01.6 0:48.8 9:45/M
563 Ellie Holmgren Meadville PA 12 35 F 11-14 29:54.1 31:01.8 1:07.7 9:39/M
564 Peter Becker North East PA 11 33 M 11-14 30:28.3 31:02.0 0:33.7 9:50/M
565 Terese Rupp Waterford PA 40 23 F 40-44 30:23.6 31:02.6 0:38.9 9:48/M
566 Christopher Toy North East PA 12 34 M 11-14 30:29.0 31:02.7 0:33.7 9:50/M
567 Marc A. Bailey Erie PA 22 39 M 20-24 29:45.7 31:05.9 1:20.2 9:36/M
568 Lisa Desko Erie PA 45 15 F 45-49 30:17.8 31:06.7 0:48.8 9:46/M
569 Valerie Anderson Erie PA 53 11 F 50-54 31:03.2 31:07.6 0:04.4 10:01/M
570 Gregory Santora Erie PA 50 23 M 50-54 30:48.6 31:09.9 0:21.2 9:56/M
571 Jennifer Kuzmin Erie PA 29 30 F 25-29 30:39.1 31:11.6 0:32.5 9:53/M
572 Warren Keck IV Erie PA 41 33 M 40-44 30:53.3 31:12.4 0:19.1 9:58/M
573 Wesley Keck Erie PA 12 35 M 11-14 30:54.0 31:12.4 0:18.3 9:58/M
574 Jennifer Decker Erie PA 38 19 F 35-39 30:26.0 31:12.5 0:46.5 9:49/M
575 Sarah Simkovitch Erie PA 24 44 F 20-24 30:18.0 31:13.4 0:55.4 9:46/M
576 Aaron Easly Erie PA 10 5 M 1-10 30:35.3 31:20.0 0:44.6 9:52/M
577 Cleo Louis Erie PA 11 36 F 11-14 30:35.9 31:20.9 0:45.0 9:52/M
578 Dawn Kagiavas Fairview PA 42 24 F 40-44 30:42.2 31:21.2 0:39.0 9:54/M
579 Tom Jones Erie PA 53 24 M 50-54 30:44.0 31:21.8 0:37.7 9:55/M
580 Brian Potoski Pittsburgh PA 33 20 M 30-34 30:35.0 31:22.0 0:46.9 9:52/M
581 Stephanie Hicks Erie PA 41 25 F 40-44 30:34.8 31:22.4 0:47.6 9:52/M
582 Steve Srnka Erie PA 23 40 M 20-24 29:50.1 31:22.8 1:32.6 9:37/M
583 Sara Lasher Albion PA 26 31 F 25-29 30:28.5 31:25.5 0:56.9 9:50/M
584 Kaitlyn Fromknecht Erie PA 14 37 F 11-14 31:25.7 31:25.7 10:08/M
585 Jeffrey Harry Jr. Meadville PA 19 56 M 15-19 30:33.6 31:26.7 0:53.0 9:51/M
586 Karen Cleary-Herman Erie PA 38 20 F 35-39 30:05.9 31:29.8 1:23.9 9:42/M
587 Dave Tullio Jr. Erie PA 10 6 M 1-10 30:29.2 31:30.2 1:01.0 9:50/M
588 Sharon Decker Erie PA 32 22 F 30-34 29:51.5 31:30.4 1:38.9 9:38/M
589 Zack Schaefer Erie PA 11 36 M 11-14 31:18.0 31:32.2 0:14.2 10:06/M
590 Erik Hardy Narberth PA 29 39 M 25-29 30:52.6 31:33.0 0:40.3 9:57/M
591 Colleen Bolmanski Erie PA 12 38 F 11-14 31:17.4 31:33.9 0:16.5 10:05/M
592 Holly Gallagher Fairport NY 31 23 F 30-34 30:43.9 31:36.8 0:52.8 9:55/M
593 Garold Hulley Fairview PA 0 2 M 0- 0 31:02.3 31:37.1 0:34.8 10:01/M
594 John Mingey Erie PA 53 25 M 50-54 30:56.7 31:37.6 0:40.8 9:59/M
595 Clare Sisisky Richmond VA 30 24 F 30-34 31:06.0 31:38.0 0:32.0 10:02/M
596 Alison Wyant Albion PA 24 45 F 20-24 31:08.9 31:38.6 0:29.7 10:03/M
597 Karen McCrarey Burlington NJ 33 25 F 30-34 31:04.8 31:39.7 0:34.9 10:01/M
598 Michael Krajnik Erie PA 53 26 M 50-54 31:23.7 31:40.1 0:16.4 10:07/M
599 Kristen Combs Erie PA 28 32 F 25-29 30:59.5 31:40.2 0:40.6 10:00/M
600 Christina Rosequist Erie PA 30 26 F 30-34 30:12.5 31:40.7 1:28.2 9:45/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
601 Kelsey Elliott North East PA 16 50 F 15-19 30:34.3 31:41.4 1:07.0 9:52/M
602 Sherrie Hirtzel Erie PA 24 46 F 20-24 31:06.9 31:43.2 0:36.3 10:02/M
603 Steve Elliott North East PA 32 21 M 30-34 30:35.5 31:43.4 1:07.9 9:52/M
604 Rob Hammersmith Erie PA 39 26 M 35-39 30:48.1 31:44.0 0:55.9 9:56/M
605 Emily Orlando Fairview PA 34 27 F 30-34 30:25.7 31:45.0 1:19.2 9:49/M
606 Elizabeth Naro Corning NY 18 51 F 15-19 31:35.4 31:46.3 0:10.9 10:11/M
607 Abby Shaw Erie PA 16 52 F 15-19 31:23.2 31:48.1 0:24.9 10:07/M
608 Sue Edelmann Erie PA 46 16 F 45-49 30:33.3 31:48.1 1:14.8 9:51/M
609 Jeff Shaw Erie PA 53 27 M 50-54 31:23.1 31:48.9 0:25.8 10:07/M
610 Catlin Mulvihill Erie PA 20 47 F 20-24 31:19.8 31:50.5 0:30.6 10:06/M
611 Joy Bennett Erie PA 32 28 F 30-34 31:38.2 31:51.0 0:12.8 10:12/M
612 Eric Stockhoff Erie PA 42 34 M 40-44 30:56.0 31:52.6 0:56.6 9:59/M
613 Rachael Pollard Corry PA 14 39 F 11-14 31:40.4 31:55.0 0:14.6 10:13/M
614 Kathryn Loveland Erie PA 19 53 F 15-19 31:56.3 31:56.3 10:18/M
615 Ian Connell Waterford PA 16 57 M 15-19 30:36.1 31:56.7 1:20.6 9:52/M
616 Suzanne Carstater Fairview PA 51 12 F 50-54 31:30.9 31:57.1 0:26.1 10:10/M
617 Amy Choboy Fredonia NY 49 17 F 45-49 31:26.0 31:58.6 0:32.6 10:08/M
618 Lily Conners Erie PA 49 18 F 45-49 31:36.0 31:59.7 0:23.6 10:12/M
619 Kate Schaefer Erie PA 17 54 F 15-19 31:45.1 32:00.3 0:15.1 10:15/M
620 Jennie Snyder Claryville NY 31 29 F 30-34 31:50.4 32:00.9 0:10.5 10:16/M
621 Elizabeth Haffley Erie PA 25 33 F 25-29 31:55.4 32:02.1 0:06.7 10:18/M
622 Allee Hammer Erie PA 14 40 F 11-14 30:23.3 32:03.0 1:39.6 9:48/M
623 Rana Evanoff Mc Kean PA 54 13 F 50-54 30:52.4 32:03.3 1:10.9 9:57/M
624 Victor Masone III Erie PA 36 27 M 35-39 31:12.8 32:04.0 0:51.2 10:04/M
625 Al Hilinski Erie PA 54 28 M 50-54 30:46.7 32:06.7 1:19.9 9:55/M
626 Nathan Sitzler Erie PA 9 7 M 1-10 31:38.8 32:07.3 0:28.5 10:12/M
627 Erin Welden Corry PA 25 34 F 25-29 31:53.5 32:09.0 0:15.5 10:17/M
628 Kenneth Domsic Erie PA 58 7 M 55-59 31:00.3 32:10.7 1:10.4 10:00/M
629 Jacob Heynoski Erie PA 13 37 M 11-14 31:40.4 32:11.4 0:30.9 10:13/M
630 Jennifer Sulz Erie PA 39 21 F 35-39 31:04.8 32:11.5 1:06.7 10:01/M
631 Suzanne Natalie Fairview PA 38 22 F 35-39 32:09.2 32:13.0 0:03.8 10:22/M
632 Jason Harned Erie PA 25 40 M 25-29 30:58.1 32:14.5 1:16.4 9:59/M
633 Megan Ptak Erie PA 15 55 F 15-19 31:34.2 32:14.9 0:40.7 10:11/M
634 Tyshawn Parker Erie PA 33 22 M 30-34 30:57.9 32:15.4 1:17.5 9:59/M
635 David Uglow North East PA 48 29 M 45-49 31:18.7 32:16.3 0:57.6 10:06/M
636 Betty Boyd Erie PA 43 26 F 40-44 31:39.9 32:16.6 0:36.6 10:13/M
637 Sandra J. Berkowitz Erie PA 54 14 F 50-54 31:59.1 32:18.0 0:18.9 10:19/M
638 Maryanne Naro Corning NY 25 35 F 25-29 32:07.8 32:18.9 0:11.1 10:22/M
639 Liz Rinderle Erie PA 51 15 F 50-54 31:34.7 32:19.7 0:45.0 10:11/M
640 Michelle MacUrdy Erie PA 28 36 F 25-29 31:29.3 32:20.2 0:50.9 10:09/M
641 Russell Turbaczewski Erie PA 25 41 M 25-29 31:27.4 32:20.7 0:53.3 10:09/M
642 Jeremy Quezada Erie PA 24 41 M 20-24 31:48.4 32:20.9 0:32.5 10:15/M
643 Lisa Walters Erie PA 42 27 F 40-44 31:45.1 32:20.9 0:35.8 10:15/M
644 Carol Easton Meadville PA 60 1 F 60-64 31:51.0 32:21.4 0:30.4 10:16/M
645 Michael Bohrer Erie PA 45 30 M 45-49 31:31.9 32:21.5 0:49.6 10:10/M
646 Brenda Costa Meadville PA 35 23 F 35-39 31:25.1 32:22.4 0:57.2 10:08/M
647 Christine Norwood Meadville PA 45 19 F 45-49 31:25.3 32:22.5 0:57.2 10:08/M
648 Janice Servick Elmore OH 40 28 F 40-44 31:58.2 32:23.5 0:25.3 10:19/M
649 Alyson Kita Erie PA 12 41 F 11-14 32:24.8 32:24.8 10:27/M
650 Bryan Gromacki Erie PA 43 35 M 40-44 30:56.9 32:24.9 1:27.9 9:59/M
651 Stacey Hammer Erie PA 26 37 F 25-29 31:34.1 32:27.9 0:53.7 10:11/M
652 Ken Dias Erie PA 52 29 M 50-54 31:34.7 32:28.7 0:53.9 10:11/M
653 Kyle Nowakowski Waterford PA 23 42 M 20-24 32:08.5 32:28.9 0:20.4 10:22/M
654 Davey Cadwallader Erie PA 17 58 M 15-19 31:08.7 32:29.4 1:20.7 10:03/M
655 Mary McDade Edinboro PA 41 29 F 40-44 32:02.7 32:29.6 0:26.8 10:20/M
656 Julie McLaughlin Erie PA 32 30 F 30-34 31:32.3 32:30.2 0:57.9 10:10/M
657 Hannah Easly Erie PA 12 42 F 11-14 31:47.5 32:32.0 0:44.5 10:15/M
658 Rebecca Dematteo Erie PA 32 31 F 30-34 31:35.2 32:34.5 0:59.3 10:11/M
659 Ashley McFall Pittsburgh PA 28 38 F 25-29 32:16.6 32:37.3 0:20.7 10:25/M
660 Catherine Zawadzki Erie PA 29 39 F 25-29 31:56.7 32:40.1 0:43.3 10:18/M
661 Molly Sanko Fairview PA 19 56 F 15-19 31:31.1 32:40.3 1:09.1 10:10/M
662 Greg Johnson Erie PA 29 42 M 25-29 32:40.3 32:40.3 10:32/M
663 Devon M. Law Saegertown PA 23 48 F 20-24 31:17.3 32:40.9 1:23.6 10:05/M
664 Tom Regan North East PA 49 31 M 45-49 32:01.2 32:41.1 0:39.9 10:20/M
665 Seth Rotko North Springfield 23 43 M 20-24 32:18.7 32:41.3 0:22.6 10:25/M
666 Emma Smith Waterford PA 19 57 F 15-19 32:13.0 32:43.1 0:30.1 10:24/M
667 Susan McCrarey Ashburn VA 26 40 F 25-29 32:11.0 32:44.6 0:33.6 10:23/M
668 Thomas Basco Jr. Columbus OH 32 23 M 30-34 32:45.8 32:45.8 10:34/M
669 Rachel Kalinowski Erie PA 16 58 F 15-19 31:06.7 32:45.9 1:39.1 10:02/M
670 Cathy Tenney Erie PA 45 20 F 45-49 31:49.8 32:47.5 0:57.7 10:16/M
671 James E. Hermann Jr. Fairview PA 51 30 M 50-54 32:49.9 32:49.9 10:35/M
672 Chuck Mikesell Erie PA 60 5 M 60-64 31:39.4 32:52.0 1:12.5 10:13/M
673 Courtney Wadding Erie PA 15 59 F 15-19 31:13.7 32:57.0 1:43.3 10:04/M
674 Nick Wadding Erie PA 18 59 M 15-19 31:14.2 32:57.2 1:43.0 10:05/M
675 Sara Gromacki Erie PA 11 43 F 11-14 31:31.7 32:59.1 1:27.4 10:10/M
676 Melissa Rohan Erie PA 31 32 F 30-34 31:37.6 33:04.7 1:27.1 10:12/M
677 Aaron Mrozowski North East PA 10 8 M 1-10 32:13.2 33:05.5 0:52.3 10:24/M
678 Jen Pronko Erie PA 36 24 F 35-39 32:32.7 33:05.9 0:33.2 10:30/M
679 Hannah Boyer Erie PA 19 60 F 15-19 32:18.5 33:06.4 0:47.8 10:25/M
680 Jaime Bennett Erie PA 26 41 F 25-29 32:44.6 33:06.4 0:21.8 10:34/M
681 Sandra Sanford Meadville PA 36 25 F 35-39 32:08.4 33:07.7 0:59.3 10:22/M
682 Katie Kloecker Fairview PA 12 44 F 11-14 32:23.3 33:08.4 0:45.0 10:27/M
683 Andy Kloecker Fairview PA 35 28 M 35-39 32:24.7 33:08.4 0:43.7 10:27/M
684 Ian Hammersmith Erie PA 8 9 M 1-10 32:13.7 33:08.8 0:55.0 10:24/M
685 Rachel Tufts Erie PA 9 8 F 1-10 32:19.2 33:08.9 0:49.7 10:25/M
686 Carolyn Sabolcik Erie PA 46 21 F 45-49 31:44.9 33:10.8 1:25.9 10:14/M
687 Katie Sabolcik Erie PA 17 61 F 15-19 31:45.0 33:10.9 1:25.9 10:15/M
688 Donnie Bernatowicz Erie PA 36 29 M 35-39 31:48.8 33:11.5 1:22.7 10:15/M
689 Martin Proctor Findley Lake NY 48 32 M 45-49 32:53.0 33:11.9 0:18.8 10:36/M
690 Bryanna Burns Fairview PA 11 45 F 11-14 33:05.9 33:12.1 0:06.2 10:40/M
691 Alicia Hammersmith Erie PA 38 26 F 35-39 32:17.0 33:12.1 0:55.1 10:25/M
692 Nichole Bernatowicz Erie PA 29 42 F 25-29 31:49.1 33:12.2 1:23.1 10:16/M
693 Martha Karle Girard PA 63 2 F 60-64 32:23.4 33:12.4 0:49.0 10:27/M
694 Danielle Sample Fairview PA 14 46 F 11-14 33:06.5 33:12.6 0:06.1 10:41/M
695 Jack Peterson Erie PA 7 10 M 1-10 32:44.1 33:15.4 0:31.3 10:34/M
696 Ross Peterson Erie PA 35 30 M 35-39 32:43.8 33:15.5 0:31.7 10:33/M
697 Laura Francese Gerry NY 35 27 F 35-39 32:58.1 33:17.0 0:18.9 10:38/M
698 Richard Damon Jr North East PA 20 44 M 20-24 31:37.5 33:17.1 1:39.6 10:12/M
699 Bethany Sweatman Venango PA 22 49 F 20-24 31:55.9 33:18.7 1:22.8 10:18/M
700 David Cadwallader Erie PA 38 31 M 35-39 31:59.3 33:19.7 1:20.4 10:19/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
701 Nancy Sparks Erie PA 49 22 F 45-49 32:02.3 33:20.1 1:17.8 10:20/M
702 Scott O'Toole Erie PA 38 32 M 35-39 33:16.7 33:21.0 0:04.3 10:44/M
703 Brennan Barnhart Titusville PA 30 24 M 30-34 32:54.6 33:21.2 0:26.5 10:37/M
704 Michael Kurelowech Erie PA 12 38 M 11-14 32:38.9 33:21.6 0:42.7 10:32/M
705 Salvatore Randazzo Erie PA 65 1 M 65-69 33:15.8 33:21.9 0:06.1 10:44/M
706 David Robinson Waltham MA 29 43 M 25-29 33:26.5 33:26.5 10:47/M
707 David Devinger Woodstock IL 45 33 M 45-49 32:24.5 33:33.1 1:08.6 10:27/M
708 Tess Devinger Woodstock IL 11 47 F 11-14 32:28.4 33:33.2 1:04.8 10:28/M
709 Jeff Nowak Erie PA 45 34 M 45-49 32:08.6 33:35.7 1:27.1 10:22/M
710 Tiffany D'Onofrio Erie PA 26 43 F 25-29 33:16.5 33:37.9 0:21.4 10:44/M
711 Jennifer Schroeder Reston VA 31 33 F 30-34 33:11.0 33:38.2 0:27.2 10:42/M
712 Sean Callaghan Erie PA 20 45 M 20-24 33:18.7 33:38.5 0:19.8 10:45/M
713 Claudia Thornberg Edinboro PA 46 23 F 45-49 32:54.1 33:41.1 0:47.0 10:37/M
714 Dan Lintelman Erie PA 14 39 M 11-14 30:54.4 33:42.1 2:47.7 9:58/M
715 Joseph Widomski Waterford PA 39 33 M 35-39 30:55.9 33:42.8 2:46.9 9:58/M
716 Jacob Esper Erie PA 14 40 M 11-14 32:54.7 33:47.3 0:52.6 10:37/M
717 Lee Marzka Erie PA 44 36 M 40-44 33:18.6 33:48.0 0:29.4 10:45/M
718 Helen Caccavo Erie PA 50 16 F 50-54 33:27.5 33:48.3 0:20.8 10:47/M
719 Angela Krafty Erie PA 36 28 F 35-39 33:34.3 33:51.7 0:17.4 10:50/M
720 Brett Foutz Lake City PA 26 44 M 25-29 33:07.1 33:52.3 0:45.2 10:41/M
721 Dean Maynard Fairview PA 46 35 M 45-49 32:49.3 33:52.8 1:03.5 10:35/M
722 Lynn Oberle North East PA 47 24 F 45-49 32:51.1 33:54.7 1:03.5 10:36/M
723 Alexa Rowane Erie PA 14 48 F 11-14 32:23.6 33:54.8 1:31.2 10:27/M
724 Ellen Murphey Fairview PA 41 30 F 40-44 32:33.6 33:55.1 1:21.5 10:30/M
725 Joseph Rowane Erie PA 44 37 M 40-44 32:23.2 33:55.2 1:32.0 10:27/M
726 Jim Soliwoda Erie PA 47 36 M 45-49 32:20.7 33:56.4 1:35.6 10:26/M
727 Deborah Lee-Sanko Fairview PA 48 25 F 45-49 32:47.6 33:57.5 1:09.9 10:35/M
728 Robert Cavalier Scottdale PA 28 45 M 25-29 32:18.8 34:02.2 1:43.3 10:25/M
729 Margaret McGuire Columbus OH 31 34 F 30-34 32:31.8 34:03.3 1:31.4 10:29/M
730 Mary Buckner Fairview PA 52 17 F 50-54 32:30.3 34:03.6 1:33.3 10:29/M
731 Ron Tarquinio Pittsburgh PA 25 46 M 25-29 33:50.6 34:06.3 0:15.7 10:55/M
732 Katie Jaruszewicz Erie PA 22 50 F 20-24 33:50.9 34:06.5 0:15.5 10:55/M
733 Liam Ballesty Wattsburg PA 9 11 M 1-10 33:39.1 34:07.3 0:28.2 10:51/M
734 Kevin Brzezinski Rochester NY 28 47 M 25-29 33:44.3 34:07.9 0:23.5 10:53/M
735 Katie Barnumbrzezinsk Rochester NY 3 M 0- 0 33:46.2 34:09.0 0:22.8 10:54/M
736 Philip Gallagher Erie PA 58 8 M 55-59 33:33.9 34:11.9 0:38.0 10:49/M
737 Alyssa Zimmer Erie PA 17 62 F 15-19 34:01.0 34:12.7 0:11.7 10:58/M
738 David Zimmer Erie PA 46 37 M 45-49 34:00.6 34:12.9 0:12.3 10:58/M
739 Emily Rocco Erie PA 39 29 F 35-39 33:33.7 34:14.0 0:40.3 10:49/M
740 Adam Williams Pittsburgh PA 25 48 M 25-29 32:53.5 34:14.7 1:21.2 10:36/M
741 Jackie Williams Pittsburgh PA 25 44 F 25-29 32:54.5 34:14.9 1:20.4 10:37/M
742 Ellen Masteller Erie PA 46 26 F 45-49 33:10.7 34:16.4 1:05.7 10:42/M
743 Lisa Nesgoda Erie PA 27 45 F 25-29 34:06.7 34:20.7 0:13.9 11:00/M
744 Michelee A. Curtze Edinboro PA 56 4 F 55-59 33:49.2 34:21.6 0:32.3 10:55/M
745 Katy Zech Erie PA 13 49 F 11-14 34:00.6 34:27.9 0:27.3 10:58/M
746 Terri Reed Erie PA 48 27 F 45-49 33:41.1 34:28.8 0:47.7 10:52/M
747 David Voelker Erie PA 39 34 M 35-39 32:53.3 34:30.8 1:37.5 10:36/M
748 John Frey Erie PA 45 38 M 45-49 33:25.2 34:32.0 1:06.8 10:47/M
749 Carrie Belknap Erie PA 31 35 F 30-34 33:34.7 34:34.6 0:59.9 10:50/M
750 Karen Spagel Erie PA 42 31 F 40-44 33:27.2 34:35.5 1:08.3 10:47/M
751 Chris Rys Erie PA 41 32 F 40-44 34:28.1 34:35.6 0:07.5 11:07/M
752 Becky Grab Erie PA 49 28 F 45-49 34:27.2 34:39.1 0:11.9 11:07/M
753 Sharon Cross Erie PA 54 18 F 50-54 34:26.7 34:39.2 0:12.5 11:06/M
754 Doug Michali Erie PA 46 39 M 45-49 33:37.4 34:39.9 1:02.5 10:51/M
755 Timothy Pohorence Erie PA 30 25 M 30-34 33:01.1 34:41.3 1:40.2 10:39/M
756 Amanda Estok Erie PA 22 51 F 20-24 34:39.0 34:44.5 0:05.4 11:11/M
757 Jennifer Towell Erie PA 26 46 F 25-29 34:38.9 34:44.5 0:05.6 11:10/M
758 Hunter Rodland Harborcreek PA 9 12 M 1-10 34:46.6 34:46.6 11:13/M
759 Kendra Rodland Harborcreek PA 34 36 F 30-34 34:16.5 34:47.2 0:30.7 11:03/M
760 Erin Johnston Erie PA 33 37 F 30-34 33:35.2 34:54.7 1:19.5 10:50/M
761 Jessica Schroeder Meadville PA 34 38 F 30-34 34:29.2 34:56.7 0:27.5 11:07/M
762 Shawn Thompson Union City PA 25 49 M 25-29 34:26.9 34:57.0 0:30.0 11:06/M
763 Tina Rapp Erie PA 46 29 F 45-49 34:30.7 34:59.7 0:29.0 11:08/M
764 Paula Schuller Erie PA 14 50 F 11-14 34:07.8 35:02.9 0:55.1 11:00/M
765 Emily S. Corbett Erie PA 26 47 F 25-29 34:23.4 35:04.9 0:41.5 11:05/M
766 Kalie Gilbert Girard PA 17 63 F 15-19 33:54.0 35:08.6 1:14.6 10:56/M
767 Bill Gilbert Girard PA 47 40 M 45-49 33:54.1 35:08.6 1:14.5 10:56/M
768 Libby Barnes Erie PA 46 30 F 45-49 34:27.6 35:09.4 0:41.8 11:07/M
769 Jacqui Murzynski Erie PA 28 48 F 25-29 34:54.9 35:10.0 0:15.1 11:15/M
770 Stephanie Adkins Erie PA 35 30 F 35-39 34:13.1 35:11.4 0:58.3 11:02/M
771 Jan Sweny Mc Kean PA 55 5 F 55-59 33:59.3 35:12.1 1:12.8 10:58/M
772 Laura Riazzi Fairview PA 17 64 F 15-19 34:34.8 35:13.4 0:38.6 11:09/M
773 Kathy Slubowski Erie PA 41 33 F 40-44 34:38.8 35:14.3 0:35.5 11:10/M
774 Bobby Bolmanski Erie PA 9 13 M 1-10 35:09.1 35:15.3 0:06.2 11:20/M
775 Lisa Wetzel Union City PA 44 34 F 40-44 34:15.6 35:18.4 1:02.8 11:03/M
776 Frances Piazza Erie PA 52 19 F 50-54 35:09.8 35:18.5 0:08.7 11:20/M
777 Dennis Hoover Franklin PA 57 9 M 55-59 33:49.0 35:24.8 1:35.8 10:55/M
778 Maggie McNamara Erie PA 25 49 F 25-29 35:25.2 35:25.2 11:25/M
779 Kariann Kozlowski Erie PA 19 65 F 15-19 35:13.7 35:27.7 0:14.0 11:22/M
780 Michael Loveland Erie PA 13 41 M 11-14 33:55.1 35:29.5 1:34.4 10:56/M
781 Emily Rapp Union City PA 25 50 F 25-29 35:30.0 35:30.0 11:27/M
782 Dottie Mahoney Erie PA 63 3 F 60-64 35:08.1 35:32.7 0:24.6 11:20/M
783 Joel Travis Warren PA 26 50 M 25-29 35:10.2 35:33.4 0:23.2 11:21/M
784 Olivia Newport Erie PA 10 9 F 1-10 34:31.8 35:33.6 1:01.7 11:08/M
785 Bryan Uglow North East PA 17 60 M 15-19 35:34.8 35:34.8 11:28/M
786 Pamela Rossotto Fredonia NY 48 31 F 45-49 35:01.7 35:35.0 0:33.3 11:18/M
787 Kimberly Clute Erie PA 25 51 F 25-29 34:56.7 35:35.1 0:38.4 11:16/M
788 Samanda Pochatko Erie PA 25 52 F 25-29 35:12.0 35:40.3 0:28.3 11:21/M
789 Bobbie Caswell Ashville NY 56 6 F 55-59 35:07.1 35:40.9 0:33.7 11:20/M
790 Dan Thompson Erie PA 23 46 M 20-24 35:14.4 35:41.9 0:27.5 11:22/M
791 Michael Schloss Erie PA 29 51 M 25-29 34:37.6 35:44.7 1:07.1 11:10/M
792 Mark Kitts Erie PA 53 31 M 50-54 35:28.6 35:45.2 0:16.6 11:26/M
793 Stacey Clark Edinboro PA 23 52 F 20-24 34:55.5 35:45.2 0:49.6 11:16/M
794 Emily McGaughey Titusville PA 17 66 F 15-19 34:11.6 35:45.6 1:34.0 11:02/M
795 Thomas Barlett Erie PA 55 10 M 55-59 34:27.3 35:46.7 1:19.4 11:07/M
796 Shelly Vanord Warren PA 43 35 F 40-44 34:58.1 35:47.1 0:49.0 11:17/M
797 Dustin Schwab Edinboro PA 22 47 M 20-24 34:57.6 35:47.7 0:50.1 11:16/M
798 Jim Shaw Fairview PA 50 32 M 50-54 34:39.5 35:48.4 1:08.8 11:11/M
799 Regina Wunch Erie PA 22 53 F 20-24 35:27.3 35:51.3 0:23.9 11:26/M
800 Sarah Uglow North East PA 13 51 F 11-14 34:53.7 35:52.1 0:58.4 11:15/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
801 Kristen Brown Erie PA 28 53 F 25-29 34:12.1 35:53.3 1:41.2 11:02/M
802 Joyce Ballesty Wattsburg PA 41 36 F 40-44 35:27.2 35:56.2 0:28.9 11:26/M
803 Clare Midock Pittsburgh PA 22 54 F 20-24 34:27.6 36:00.3 1:32.7 11:07/M
804 Katelan Hedderick Erie PA 13 52 F 11-14 35:30.7 36:01.2 0:30.4 11:27/M
805 Kalene Granahan Erie PA 36 31 F 35-39 35:30.4 36:01.8 0:31.4 11:27/M
806 Justin Hindman Erie PA 11 42 M 11-14 36:00.3 36:03.2 0:02.9 11:37/M
807 Emily Hasselberger Vernon Rockville C 9 10 F 1-10 35:59.9 36:03.5 0:03.6 11:36/M
808 Kevin Osullivan Cleveland OH 36 35 M 35-39 34:47.5 36:09.9 1:22.4 11:13/M
809 Ryan Cassidy Erie PA 31 26 M 30-34 34:31.5 36:12.2 1:40.6 11:08/M
810 Gina Sandberg Fairview PA 34 39 F 30-34 34:23.7 36:13.8 1:50.0 11:05/M
811 Andrew Quattrociocchi Kennesaw GA 41 38 M 40-44 35:21.0 36:16.7 0:55.7 11:24/M
812 Megan Parmarter Erie PA 17 67 F 15-19 36:06.1 36:17.7 0:11.6 11:39/M
813 John Masterson Erie PA 53 33 M 50-54 35:44.0 36:19.0 0:35.0 11:32/M
814 Jillian Washburn Erie PA 27 54 F 25-29 36:06.3 36:22.6 0:16.2 11:39/M
815 Mike Rohan Erie PA 61 6 M 60-64 34:57.0 36:25.0 1:28.0 11:16/M
816 Jessica Dill Erie PA 18 68 F 15-19 36:02.5 36:25.2 0:22.7 11:37/M
817 Tom Tobin Erie PA 50 34 M 50-54 36:09.4 36:26.6 0:17.2 11:40/M
818 Kaia Russell Erie PA 10 11 F 1-10 35:29.9 36:26.8 0:56.9 11:27/M
819 Michele Tome Erie PA 30 40 F 30-34 35:28.0 36:27.1 0:59.1 11:26/M
820 Kate Caccavo Erie PA 18 69 F 15-19 36:06.5 36:27.5 0:21.0 11:39/M
821 Ashlynn Rowane Erie PA 12 53 F 11-14 34:57.8 36:29.3 1:31.4 11:16/M
822 Dee Darcangelo Utica PA 29 55 F 25-29 35:44.1 36:30.6 0:46.5 11:32/M
823 Lacey Zelinski Erie PA 29 56 F 25-29 36:16.5 36:31.2 0:14.6 11:42/M
824 Melissa Smathers Erie PA 36 32 F 35-39 35:57.6 36:32.5 0:34.9 11:36/M
825 Todd Bailey Erie PA 18 61 M 15-19 35:16.3 36:35.7 1:19.4 11:23/M
826 Jim Kuhn Erie PA 50 35 M 50-54 36:09.7 36:37.2 0:27.5 11:40/M
827 Tim Hedderick Waterford PA 51 36 M 50-54 36:10.5 36:37.6 0:27.0 11:40/M
828 Sharon McQuaid Erie PA 38 33 F 35-39 35:03.9 36:43.2 1:39.3 11:18/M
829 Erika Howland Erie PA 29 57 F 25-29 36:31.7 36:43.7 0:12.0 11:47/M
830 Allison Segal Erie PA 23 55 F 20-24 36:13.9 36:45.2 0:31.3 11:41/M
831 Stephanie Thornton Alexandria VA 29 58 F 25-29 36:07.4 36:57.7 0:50.2 11:39/M
832 Megan Thornton Stow OH 24 56 F 20-24 36:07.8 36:57.7 0:49.9 11:39/M
833 Marilyn Majewski Waterford PA 56 7 F 55-59 35:49.3 37:03.1 1:13.8 11:33/M
834 Amanda Majewski Waterford PA 25 59 F 25-29 35:49.6 37:03.1 1:13.4 11:33/M
835 Laurel Prokopchak Erie PA 8 12 F 1-10 37:04.0 37:04.0 11:57/M
836 Dan Casciano Reading PA 47 41 M 45-49 36:04.3 37:04.3 0:59.9 11:38/M
837 Ashley Thompson Erie PA 27 60 F 25-29 35:24.2 37:05.4 1:41.2 11:25/M
838 William Salchak Erie PA 63 7 M 60-64 37:06.4 37:06.4 11:58/M
839 Malaine Salchak Erie PA 45 32 F 45-49 36:19.1 37:06.4 0:47.3 11:43/M
840 Thomas Mitchell Erie PA 13 43 M 11-14 35:45.0 37:07.2 1:22.2 11:32/M
841 Becky Zill Erie PA 17 70 F 15-19 36:55.8 37:07.4 0:11.6 11:55/M
842 Michael Maring Erie PA 9 14 M 1-10 36:57.0 37:07.5 0:10.4 11:55/M
843 Brittany Tombaugh Erie PA 18 71 F 15-19 36:56.5 37:07.5 0:11.0 11:55/M
844 Eric Stahl Erie PA 17 62 M 15-19 35:45.2 37:08.2 1:23.0 11:32/M
845 Kaitlin Mitchell Erie PA 19 72 F 15-19 35:45.2 37:08.5 1:23.3 11:32/M
846 Brian Stahl Erie PA 20 48 M 20-24 35:45.7 37:08.7 1:22.9 11:32/M
847 Frank Cedeno Erie PA 38 36 M 35-39 35:25.7 37:10.2 1:44.5 11:25/M
848 Rich Vogt Erie PA 65 2 M 65-69 35:57.1 37:10.2 1:13.1 11:36/M
849 Debbie Espy Villa Park IL 41 37 F 40-44 36:11.6 37:11.8 1:00.1 11:40/M
850 Sarah Palm Owings Mills MD 24 57 F 20-24 36:32.4 37:13.6 0:41.2 11:47/M
851 Kathryn Tullio Erie PA 7 13 F 1-10 36:11.5 37:13.8 1:02.3 11:40/M
852 Sara Turko Erie PA 25 61 F 25-29 35:48.9 37:15.6 1:26.6 11:33/M
853 Kevin Joint Shakopee MN 44 39 M 40-44 36:25.7 37:16.5 0:50.8 11:45/M
854 Katie Joint Shakopee MN 10 14 F 1-10 36:26.3 37:16.6 0:50.3 11:45/M
855 Pamela Wiley Erie PA 44 38 F 40-44 37:08.0 37:16.7 0:08.7 11:59/M
856 Paige Delavern Girard PA 14 54 F 11-14 35:24.3 37:16.9 1:52.6 11:25/M
857 Jill Duncan Cranesville PA 41 39 F 40-44 35:20.0 37:17.4 1:57.3 11:24/M
858 Julia Roussos Erie PA 48 33 F 45-49 36:03.7 37:18.0 1:14.3 11:38/M
859 Lydia Maring Erie PA 48 34 F 45-49 37:07.2 37:18.3 0:11.0 11:58/M
860 Shanna Potter Erie PA 23 58 F 20-24 36:58.3 37:22.4 0:24.0 11:55/M
861 Katy Tullio Erie PA 42 40 F 40-44 36:21.3 37:24.5 1:03.2 11:44/M
862 Tracy Malinowski Erie PA 36 34 F 35-39 36:11.8 37:26.1 1:14.3 11:40/M
863 Andrew Gallagher Fairport NY 34 27 M 30-34 36:37.5 37:30.8 0:53.3 11:49/M
864 Jessica Brechbill Williamsport MD 16 73 F 15-19 35:50.4 37:42.1 1:51.6 11:34/M
865 Catherine McElhinny Erie PA 13 55 F 11-14 37:07.5 37:44.9 0:37.4 11:58/M
866 Ashley Loney Pittsburgh PA 23 59 F 20-24 35:53.6 37:46.2 1:52.5 11:35/M
867 Annemarie Dammeyer Erie PA 35 35 F 35-39 36:53.6 37:55.5 1:01.9 11:54/M
868 Jessica Reichert Erie PA 37 36 F 35-39 36:55.0 37:56.6 1:01.6 11:55/M
869 Ann Growley Harborcreek PA 53 20 F 50-54 36:33.1 37:59.7 1:26.5 11:47/M
870 Jane Miller Erie PA 53 21 F 50-54 36:33.6 37:59.7 1:26.0 11:47/M
871 Scott Reichert Erie PA 39 37 M 35-39 36:57.3 38:00.6 1:03.2 11:55/M
872 Jaimie Travis Warren PA 26 62 F 25-29 37:44.3 38:06.7 0:22.4 12:10/M
873 Julia Campbell Erie PA 17 74 F 15-19 36:54.6 38:15.3 1:20.7 11:54/M
874 Carrie McGaughey Titusville PA 39 37 F 35-39 36:41.5 38:18.9 1:37.3 11:50/M
875 Jessica Crist Erie PA 13 56 F 11-14 37:43.4 38:24.4 0:41.0 12:10/M
876 Madlyn Crist Erie PA 9 15 F 1-10 37:44.4 38:24.6 0:40.1 12:10/M
877 Shaun B. Adrian Erie PA 48 42 M 45-49 36:55.9 38:29.7 1:33.8 11:55/M
878 Carl Williams Erie PA 67 3 M 65-69 37:46.1 38:31.0 0:44.8 12:11/M
879 Elliot Jerge Erie PA 11 44 M 11-14 38:19.5 38:32.0 0:12.4 12:22/M
880 Amanda Morrish Erie PA 18 75 F 15-19 37:13.4 38:35.5 1:22.1 12:00/M
881 Cheri Cook Erie PA 49 35 F 45-49 37:39.9 38:40.2 1:00.3 12:09/M
882 Jessica Chadwick Erie PA 27 63 F 25-29 37:40.0 38:40.3 1:00.3 12:09/M
883 Lori Steadman McKean PA 48 36 F 45-49 38:32.2 38:42.4 0:10.2 12:26/M
884 Katelyn Roussos Erie PA 22 60 F 20-24 37:28.7 38:42.5 1:13.8 12:05/M
885 Lauren Dedionisio Erie PA 24 61 F 20-24 37:37.5 38:44.6 1:07.1 12:08/M
886 Laura Kweder Erie PA 48 37 F 45-49 38:21.1 38:46.6 0:25.5 12:22/M
887 Kerry Schaefer Fairview PA 30 41 F 30-34 38:14.3 38:47.9 0:33.5 12:20/M
888 Melissa Damon North East PA 23 62 F 20-24 37:11.8 38:50.3 1:38.5 12:00/M
889 Daniel Baughman Lyndora PA 25 52 M 25-29 38:30.6 38:53.2 0:22.6 12:25/M
890 Lydia Ruefthaler Erie PA 17 76 F 15-19 38:30.8 38:53.5 0:22.7 12:25/M
891 Emily Cuseo Erie PA 38 38 F 35-39 38:30.8 38:55.6 0:24.8 12:25/M
892 Mary Wingrove Erie PA 51 22 F 50-54 38:22.6 38:58.1 0:35.5 12:23/M
893 Ginny Pollard Conneautville PA 68 1 F 65-69 38:30.5 39:00.4 0:29.9 12:25/M
894 Charlie Espy Villa Park IL 9 15 M 1-10 38:04.1 39:04.0 0:59.9 12:17/M
895 Tanner Hancock Union City PA 11 45 M 11-14 38:01.8 39:05.0 1:03.2 12:16/M
896 Nancy Cipriani Erie PA 24 63 F 20-24 38:13.7 39:07.0 0:53.2 12:20/M
897 Bethany Burns Fairview PA 16 77 F 15-19 38:57.7 39:09.0 0:11.3 12:34/M
898 Baylee Burns Fairview PA 13 57 F 11-14 38:58.6 39:09.1 0:10.5 12:34/M
899 Susan Kanonczyk Erie PA 51 23 F 50-54 38:01.4 39:09.6 1:08.2 12:16/M
900 Jennifer Foutz Lake City PA 26 64 F 25-29 38:30.0 39:14.9 0:44.9 12:25/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
901 John Huegel Erie PA 46 43 M 45-49 39:21.0 39:21.0 12:42/M
902 Kelly Huegel Erie PA 18 78 F 15-19 39:02.1 39:21.0 0:18.9 12:35/M
903 Stephanie Oligeri Erie PA 21 64 F 20-24 39:11.2 39:24.8 0:13.5 12:38/M
904 Heidi Monroe Waterford PA 51 24 F 50-54 39:07.3 39:32.1 0:24.8 12:37/M
905 Katie Sullivan Erie PA 20 65 F 20-24 38:15.8 39:33.8 1:18.0 12:20/M
906 Amy Oligeri Erie PA 21 66 F 20-24 39:22.6 39:35.1 0:12.4 12:42/M
907 Sidney Spaeder Erie PA 16 79 F 15-19 37:40.4 39:39.6 1:59.2 12:09/M
908 Mary Spaeder Erie PA 44 41 F 40-44 37:39.3 39:39.7 2:00.4 12:09/M
909 Janet Parks Erie PA 31 42 F 30-34 39:14.0 39:43.7 0:29.7 12:39/M
910 Karen Gustin-Norrby East Hampton NY 40 42 F 40-44 38:35.7 39:47.6 1:11.9 12:27/M
911 Britta Haehn Grand Valley PA 18 80 F 15-19 39:01.0 39:49.0 0:48.0 12:35/M
912 Karen Matchette Buffalo NY 54 25 F 50-54 38:39.1 39:54.6 1:15.5 12:28/M
913 Sarah Matchette Buffalo NY 17 81 F 15-19 38:39.2 39:54.7 1:15.4 12:28/M
914 Rene King Erie PA 29 65 F 25-29 39:36.2 39:59.2 0:23.0 12:46/M
915 Kimberly Beachly Erie PA 32 43 F 30-34 38:47.6 40:00.8 1:13.2 12:31/M
916 John Lytle Erie PA 52 37 M 50-54 39:49.8 40:08.9 0:19.1 12:51/M
917 Christy Mastrian Erie PA 34 44 F 30-34 39:45.0 40:18.1 0:33.0 12:49/M
918 Gabrielle Gloekler Erie PA 16 82 F 15-19 40:12.6 40:24.9 0:12.2 12:58/M
919 Nick Pagliai Erie PA 33 28 M 30-34 40:05.0 40:26.4 0:21.4 12:56/M
920 Patricia Sperrazzo Erie PA 40 43 F 40-44 39:12.5 40:29.0 1:16.5 12:39/M
921 Casandra Sheldon Fairview PA 23 67 F 20-24 39:24.9 40:37.3 1:12.4 12:43/M
922 Michael Bardsley Erie PA 25 53 M 25-29 39:25.1 40:37.4 1:12.3 12:43/M
923 Jackie Larsen Erie PA 46 38 F 45-49 39:25.1 40:41.8 1:16.7 12:43/M
924 Michael K. Kuhn Erie PA 45 44 M 45-49 39:14.5 40:49.1 1:34.6 12:39/M
925 Nicole Slubowski Erie PA 14 58 F 11-14 39:04.5 40:55.5 1:51.0 12:36/M
926 Diana Wilcox Venetia PA 36 39 F 35-39 40:23.8 40:57.5 0:33.7 13:02/M
927 Shelby Giese Erie PA 15 83 F 15-19 40:12.1 41:05.4 0:53.2 12:58/M
928 Theresa Johnson Washington DC 25 66 F 25-29 39:13.9 41:06.8 1:52.8 12:39/M
929 Natalie Washburn Erie PA 28 67 F 25-29 40:26.6 41:08.9 0:42.3 13:03/M
930 Faye Jarmolowicz Erie PA 69 2 F 65-69 40:01.7 41:10.3 1:08.5 12:55/M
931 James Washburn Erie PA 28 54 M 25-29 40:29.0 41:11.1 0:42.1 13:04/M
932 Julie Vahey Erie PA 29 68 F 25-29 40:30.4 41:26.6 0:56.1 13:04/M
933 Charles Caryl Erie PA 35 38 M 35-39 39:22.8 41:28.8 2:06.0 12:42/M
934 Lori Ferraro Erie PA 14 59 F 11-14 41:32.2 41:37.1 0:04.9 13:24/M
935 Kelly Zimmerman Erie PA 41 44 F 40-44 40:58.5 41:37.9 0:39.4 13:13/M
936 Toni Vieyra Erie PA 52 26 F 50-54 40:34.9 41:42.0 1:07.0 13:05/M
937 Nick Geiger Erie PA 19 63 M 15-19 40:20.5 41:43.5 1:23.0 13:01/M
938 Chrissy Stewart Sewickley PA 25 69 F 25-29 41:05.7 42:01.4 0:55.7 13:15/M
939 Dan Doamus Erie PA 48 45 M 45-49 41:45.1 42:03.2 0:18.1 13:28/M
940 Theresa Brechbill Williamsport MD 43 45 F 40-44 40:11.1 42:03.7 1:52.5 12:58/M
941 Abby Oldach Erie PA 19 84 F 15-19 41:25.6 42:04.8 0:39.2 13:22/M
942 Samantha Adams North East PA 12 60 F 11-14 41:27.7 42:05.2 0:37.5 13:22/M
943 Ronald Johnson Naperville IL 56 11 M 55-59 40:21.6 42:13.0 1:51.4 13:01/M
944 Amanda Brechbill Williamsport MD 13 61 F 11-14 40:24.1 42:14.1 1:50.0 13:02/M
945 Curtis Murphey Fairview PA 42 40 M 40-44 41:00.2 42:21.2 1:21.0 13:14/M
946 Paul Fillak Erie PA 38 39 M 35-39 40:53.7 42:30.1 1:36.4 13:11/M
947 Mary Gibson Erie PA 43 46 F 40-44 42:03.7 42:35.6 0:31.9 13:34/M
948 Amy Hiles Erie PA 23 68 F 20-24 40:57.9 42:36.8 1:38.8 13:13/M
949 Ned Murphey Fairview PA 8 16 M 1-10 41:17.1 42:38.1 1:21.0 13:19/M
950 Kristy Catanese Panama NY 31 45 F 30-34 41:08.3 42:48.8 1:40.5 13:16/M
951 Mary Vahey Erie PA 27 70 F 25-29 41:53.3 42:49.9 0:56.6 13:31/M
952 Shamus Brady Erie PA 11 46 M 11-14 41:23.6 43:03.0 1:39.4 13:21/M
953 Sabrina Walker Erie PA 27 71 F 25-29 42:37.2 43:03.3 0:26.1 13:45/M
954 Mary Beth Brady Erie PA 38 40 F 35-39 41:24.7 43:03.4 1:38.7 13:21/M
955 Len Zielewski Erie PA 62 8 M 60-64 41:37.9 43:17.2 1:39.3 13:25/M
956 Mike McGaughey,sr. Titusville PA 39 40 M 35-39 41:49.1 43:36.6 1:47.5 13:29/M
957 Charlene Hunt Erie PA 24 69 F 20-24 43:14.8 43:52.3 0:37.5 13:57/M
958 Jean Pietrasiewicz Erie PA 55 8 F 55-59 43:49.9 43:53.5 0:03.6 14:08/M
959 Jennifer Marie Miazga Fairview PA 28 72 F 25-29 42:33.1 43:54.1 1:21.0 13:44/M
960 Angelina Natalie Fairview PA 9 16 F 1-10 43:58.0 43:58.0 14:11/M
961 Lindsay Hindman Erie PA 9 17 F 1-10 43:58.0 43:58.0 14:11/M
962 Alex Hasselberger Erie PA 12 47 M 11-14 43:57.8 44:01.2 0:03.3 14:11/M
963 Melanie Hooker Erie PA 29 73 F 25-29 42:34.4 44:27.6 1:53.2 13:44/M
964 Sydney Williams Erie PA 15 85 F 15-19 43:54.2 44:36.6 0:42.3 14:10/M
965 Joel Kweder Erie PA 8 17 M 1-10 44:38.7 44:38.7 14:24/M
966 Kathryn Esper Erie PA 13 62 F 11-14 43:53.1 44:45.0 0:51.9 14:09/M
967 Therese Esper Erie PA 46 39 F 45-49 43:55.9 44:47.6 0:51.7 14:10/M
968 Aidan Faulkner Erie PA 7 18 M 1-10 43:57.1 44:58.9 1:01.8 14:11/M
969 Bev Dicarlo Erie PA 64 4 F 60-64 43:58.5 45:00.0 1:01.5 14:11/M
970 Patti Zielewski Erie PA 57 9 F 55-59 43:27.4 45:06.2 1:38.7 14:01/M
971 Elayne Morphy Erie PA 53 27 F 50-54 44:38.3 45:10.9 0:32.6 14:24/M
972 Renee Krugger Edinboro PA 16 86 F 15-19 44:35.2 45:23.7 0:48.4 14:23/M
973 Nichole Sue Hall Erie PA 38 41 F 35-39 44:59.5 45:28.0 0:28.5 14:31/M
974 Bailey Hall Erie PA 8 18 F 1-10 44:59.9 45:28.2 0:28.2 14:31/M
975 Cynthia Billisits Warren PA 51 28 F 50-54 44:13.4 46:35.1 2:21.7 14:16/M
976 Laura Menz Fairview PA 12 63 F 11-14 46:35.7 46:53.6 0:17.9 15:02/M
977 Sarah Menz Fairview PA 11 64 F 11-14 46:55.2 46:55.2 15:08/M
978 Gina Menz Fairview PA 42 47 F 40-44 46:42.5 47:00.3 0:17.8 15:04/M
979 Tom Summerville Mayville NY 37 41 M 35-39 45:20.4 47:15.6 1:55.2 14:37/M
980 Jackie Byerly Mayville NY 36 42 F 35-39 45:21.7 47:15.8 1:54.1 14:38/M
981 Marissa Okerlund Westfield NY 11 65 F 11-14 47:29.9 47:37.4 0:07.5 15:19/M
982 Mary Anne Albaugh Fairview PA 50 29 F 50-54 47:19.5 47:45.7 0:26.2 15:16/M
983 Terry Seth Erie PA 55 10 F 55-59 47:21.6 48:02.3 0:40.7 15:16/M
984 Jim Sekerak Corry PA 55 12 M 55-59 47:48.7 48:07.4 0:18.7 15:25/M
985 Jeanine Krugger Edinboro PA 53 30 F 50-54 47:26.6 48:09.5 0:42.9 15:18/M
986 Rebecca Wiler Erie PA 44 48 F 40-44 46:42.6 48:21.9 1:39.3 15:04/M
987 Erica Groenendaal Erie PA 9 19 F 1-10 49:11.6 49:25.3 0:13.7 15:52/M
988 Logan Faulkner Erie PA 6 19 M 1-10 48:57.4 49:59.0 1:01.5 15:47/M
989 Mikaele DiCarlo Erie PA 32 46 F 30-34 48:59.0 50:00.9 1:01.9 15:48/M
990 Chelsea Friedman Erie PA 20 70 F 20-24 49:28.4 50:03.2 0:34.8 15:57/M
991 Brittany Friedman Erie PA 17 87 F 15-19 49:29.2 50:03.5 0:34.3 15:58/M
992 Julie Fetzner Erie PA 27 74 F 25-29 49:22.8 50:08.1 0:45.3 15:55/M
993 Karen Mitchell Naugatuck CT 48 40 F 45-49 49:28.4 50:48.0 1:19.5 15:57/M
994 Julie Slomski Erie PA 31 47 F 30-34 50:41.8 51:36.4 0:54.6 16:21/M
995 Debbie Bigelow Erie PA 38 43 F 35-39 50:41.3 51:36.5 0:55.2 16:21/M
996 Breanne Sterner Waterford PA 11 66 F 11-14 49:39.6 51:38.0 1:58.4 16:01/M
997 Samantha Sterner Waterford PA 10 20 F 1-10 49:41.6 51:38.7 1:57.1 16:02/M
998 Marielle Trucilla Erie PA 14 67 F 11-14 50:57.3 51:49.7 0:52.3 16:26/M
999 Christian Zimm Erie PA 14 48 M 11-14 50:58.5 51:49.9 0:51.4 16:26/M
1000 Annie Trucilla Erie PA 11 68 F 11-14 51:50.2 51:50.2 16:43/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
1001 Johnny Trucilla Erie PA 17 64 M 15-19 51:09.1 52:09.7 1:00.6 16:30/M
1002 Butch Zimm Erie PA 16 65 M 15-19 51:09.9 52:10.4 1:00.4 16:30/M
1003 James Trucilla Erie PA 11 49 M 11-14 52:38.3 53:30.8 0:52.4 16:59/M
1004 Kristen Curtze Edinboro PA 21 71 F 20-24 56:17.8 57:31.3 1:13.5 18:09/M
1005 Leigh Gavnloft Edinboro PA 20 72 F 20-24 56:17.6 57:31.7 1:14.1 18:09/M
1006 Floyd Csir Erie PA 64 9 M 60-64 58:08.3 58:46.9 0:38.6 18:45/M
1007 Maureen Amon Erie PA 54 31 F 50-54 58:57.5 59:23.0 0:25.4 19:01/M
1008 Nicky Zimmerman Narberth PA 32 48 F 30-34 58:56.4 1:00:46.1 1:49.7 19:01/M
1009 Alexandra Zimm Erie PA 17 88 F 15-19 1:00:32.1 1:01:32.8 1:00.7 19:32/M
1010 Luke Trucilla Erie PA 16 66 M 15-19 1:01:27.0 1:01:33.1 0:06.1 19:49/M
1011 Benjamin Walters Erie PA 5 20 M 1-10 1:00:20.6 1:02:20.2 1:59.6 19:28/M
1012 Adam Walters Erie PA 7 21 M 1-10 1:00:23.6 1:02:21.6 1:58.0 19:29/M