The Erie Runners Club

About ERC | Contact Us | Join Us | Find Us | Merchandise
 
 

Runners Home

St. Pat's 2009

Okay - it's really a 11.5k that was run by many. A few ran the true 10k, and a few ran about 6.6 miles. Nothing to be done about it now. The pace is calculated on 7.08 miles. Next year I'll have that corrected and nothing else will happen. (That IS what I'm shooting for).

10k Run

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Todd Ptacek Erie PA USA

1732

23

***** M 20-24

32:59.7

4:40/M

2

Nick Gunns Lake City PA USA

1828

19

1 M 16-19

35:53.8

5:04/M

3

Nicole Blaeser Slippery Rock PA USA

1815

23

***** F 20-24

41:39.5

5:53/M

4

Christie Turak Erie PA USA

1775

21

1 F 20-24

42:15.8

5:58/M

5

Greg Dillon State College PA USA

1612

45

***** M 45-49

43:30.6

6:09/M

6

Dino Montagna Erie PA USA

1842

28

1 M 25-29

43:37.1

6:10/M

7

Adam Rowe Ripley NY USA

1809

28

2 M 25-29

43:55.1

6:12/M

8

Daniel Teed Erie PA USA

1761

43

1 M 40-44

44:35.6

6:18/M

9

Mathew McClellan Saegertown PA USA

1689

23

1 M 20-24

44:51.7

6:20/M

10

Alex Zarger Erie PA USA

1851

20

2 M 20-24

44:54.0

6:21/M

11

Kevin Slagle Erie PA USA

1757

27

3 M 25-29

44:57.8

6:21/M

12

Rob Jung Erie PA USA

1833

29

4 M 25-29

45:31.0

6:26/M

13

John Trucilla Erie PA USA

1774

48

1 M 45-49

45:37.4

6:27/M

14

Nick Allburn North East PA USA

1568

22

3 M 20-24

45:52.1

6:29/M

15

Christopher Simmons Ashtabula OH USA

1835

38

1 M 35-39

47:06.9

6:39/M

16

Rick Shigo Erie PA USA

1854

46

2 M 45-49

47:08.4

6:39/M

17

Brianne Schmidt Chicago IL USA

1752

23

2 F 20-24

47:27.8

6:42/M

18

Kelsey Markham Erie PA USA

1684

19

1 F 16-19

47:30.9

6:43/M

19

Michael Mogavero Erie PA USA

1699

20

4 M 20-24

47:38.0

6:44/M

20

Mary Kaye Pazder Erie PA USA

1725

44

***** F 40-44

47:53.5

6:46/M

21

David McNeill Erie PA USA

1691

52

1 M 50-54

48:05.9

6:47/M

22

Chris Huffman Linesville PA USA

1832

36

2 M 35-39

48:15.5

6:49/M

23

Stephen Easly Erie PA USA

1621

47

3 M 45-49

48:23.5

6:50/M

24

Kevin Louis Erie PA USA

1676

44

2 M 40-44

48:24.8

6:50/M

25

David Peterson East Aurora NY USA

1810

61

1 M 60-64

48:30.1

6:51/M

26

Ryan Horomanski Erie PA USA

1824

16

2 M 16-19

48:38.8

6:52/M

27

Matthew Baird Erie PA USA

1571

35

3 M 35-39

49:15.0

6:57/M

28

Adam Peterson Titusville PA USA

1726

27

5 M 25-29

49:37.8

7:00/M

29

Craig Zonna Erie PA USA

1825

46

4 M 45-49

49:40.8

7:01/M

30

Ron Rzepecki, Jr Erie PA USA

1747

38

4 M 35-39

49:43.5

7:01/M

31

Joe Dougherty Erie PA USA

1837

35

5 M 35-39

49:59.5

7:04/M

32

Dan Snyder Erie PA USA

1820

24

5 M 20-24

50:05.9

7:04/M

33

Matt Peterson Franklin PA USA

1728

16

3 M 16-19

50:07.4

7:05/M

34

Jeff McVay Oil City PA USA

1692

43

3 M 40-44

50:28.1

7:08/M

35

Mike Vybiral Erie PA USA

1781

40

4 M 40-44

50:29.9

7:08/M

36

Rick Peterson Franklin PA USA

1729

45

5 M 45-49

50:48.5

7:11/M

37

Jack Byers Erie PA USA

1591

49

6 M 45-49

50:53.4

7:11/M

38

Robert Giesen North East PA USA

1818

45

7 M 45-49

51:15.2

7:14/M

39

Tom Rinke Erie PA USA

1857

45

8 M 45-49

51:20.5

7:15/M

40

Rick Hardesty Erie PA USA

1643

54

2 M 50-54

51:23.8

7:15/M

41

Alan Ellsworth Erie PA USA

1622

37

6 M 35-39

51:49.7

7:19/M

42

Christine Jerge Erie PA USA

1655

32

1 F 30-34

52:03.2

7:21/M

43

Tom Toale Erie PA USA

1771

59

1 M 55-59

52:05.6

7:21/M

44

Eric Ellis Erie PA USA

1816

31

1 M 30-34

52:08.2

7:22/M

45

Donald Myers Girard PA USA

1708

39

7 M 35-39

52:20.4

7:24/M

46

Richard Baker Rockwood PA USA

1573

24

6 M 20-24

52:31.1

7:25/M

47

John Emanuel Erie PA USA

1623

37

8 M 35-39

52:50.6

7:28/M

48

Nickalaus Vella Cambridge Springs PA USA

1778

32

2 M 30-34

52:55.9

7:28/M

49

Dan Cass Erie PA USA

1595

38

9 M 35-39

52:58.3

7:29/M

50

Matthew Tenney Tidioute PA USA

1766

36

10 M 35-39

53:05.1

7:30/M

51

Makenzie O'Connor Mc Kean PA USA

1719

14

1 F 13-15

53:09.0

7:30/M

52

Michael O'Connor Erie PA USA

1844

44

5 M 40-44

53:10.1

7:31/M

53

Luigi Montagna Erie PA USA

1843

55

2 M 55-59

53:10.7

7:31/M

54

Phillip Thompson Erie PA USA

1768

22

7 M 20-24

53:25.4

7:33/M

55

Joe Myers Monroeville PA USA

1709

51

3 M 50-54

53:26.7

7:33/M

56

Thomas Adamczyk Erie PA USA

1566

51

4 M 50-54

53:29.0

7:33/M

57

Ted Williams North East PA USA

1797

46

9 M 45-49

53:31.9

7:34/M

58

Jason Weismiller Erie PA USA

1789

35

11 M 35-39

53:34.7

7:34/M

59

Stephanie Montgomery Erie PA USA

1814

27

1 F 25-29

53:38.2

7:35/M

60

Michael Mowery Erie PA USA

1702

37

12 M 35-39

53:41.8

7:35/M

61

Jamie Mead Fairview PA USA

1693

50

5 M 50-54

53:43.7

7:35/M

62

Rachael Vemulopalli Fairview PA USA

1849

27

2 F 25-29

53:44.3

7:35/M

63

Steve Parshall Erie PA USA

1724

26

6 M 25-29

53:54.9

7:37/M

64

Gerry Kielar Erie PA USA

1663

44

6 M 40-44

53:59.1

7:37/M

65

Erich Semelka Union City PA USA

1754

43

7 M 40-44

54:12.2

7:39/M

66

Melissa Wilson Erie PA USA

1798

37

1 F 35-39

54:17.1

7:40/M

67

Jim Giacomelli Erie PA USA

1848

37

13 M 35-39

54:34.0

7:42/M

68

Kerry Saline Ridgway PA USA

1748

26

3 F 25-29

54:36.3

7:43/M

69

Steven Keresztes Erie PA USA

1662

28

7 M 25-29

54:59.6

7:46/M

70

Elizabeth Bugbee North East PA USA

1589

36

2 F 35-39

55:05.7

7:47/M

71

Heather Cass Erie PA USA

1596

37

3 F 35-39

55:17.7

7:49/M

72

Eric Anglikowski Erie PA USA

1569

36

14 M 35-39

55:18.1

7:49/M

73

Linda Heck Erie PA USA

1645

40

1 F 40-44

55:18.9

7:49/M

74

Dan Ellis Fairview PA USA

1813

42

8 M 40-44

55:22.3

7:49/M

75

Joe Rys Erie PA USA

1746

40

9 M 40-44

55:26.6

7:50/M

76

Jamie Moraski Cambridge Springs PA USA

1700

27

4 F 25-29

55:53.0

7:54/M

77

Ryan Ratkowski Williamsport PA USA

1739

20

8 M 20-24

55:53.8

7:54/M

78

Craig Markham Erie PA USA

1683

52

6 M 50-54

55:54.3

7:54/M

79

John Lynch Erie PA USA

1679

43

10 M 40-44

56:05.9

7:55/M

80

Maribeth Vavreck Union City PA USA

1777

39

4 F 35-39

56:06.3

7:55/M

81

John Tate Corry PA USA

1760

60

2 M 60-64

56:12.4

7:56/M

82

Nina Kasniunas Meadville PA USA

1657

37

5 F 35-39

56:14.0

7:57/M

83

Phoebe Clemente Fairview PA USA

1602

34

2 F 30-34

56:16.3

7:57/M

84

Bob Juchno McKean PA USA

1656

62

3 M 60-64

56:17.5

7:57/M

85

Ron Murphy Erie PA USA

1707

66

1 M 65-69

56:20.2

7:57/M

86

Patrick Zelinski Erie PA USA

1822

28

8 M 25-29

56:21.1

7:58/M

87

Kenny Nellis Jamestown NY USA

1712

30

3 M 30-34

56:22.2

7:58/M

88

Alison Cooper Erie PA USA

1605

25

5 F 25-29

56:23.0

7:58/M

89

John Clement Erie PA USA

1600

35

15 M 35-39

56:23.9

7:58/M

90

Tracy Peterson Franklin PA USA

1730

45

1 F 45-49

56:25.4

7:58/M

91

Lauren Mogavero Erie PA USA

1697

22

3 F 20-24

56:27.5

7:58/M

92

Karen Manganaro Erie PA USA

1681

50

1 F 50-54

56:28.4

7:59/M

93

Tricia Louis Erie PA USA

1677

43

2 F 40-44

56:29.7

7:59/M

94

Stacy Juchno Mars PA USA

1829

33

3 F 30-34

56:30.9

7:59/M

95

Robert Bucko Edinboro PA USA

1588

34

4 M 30-34

56:36.5

8:00/M

96

Julie Coppolo Erie PA USA

1606

25

6 F 25-29

56:37.1

8:00/M

97

Richard McClay Edinboro PA USA

1688

61

4 M 60-64

56:37.8

8:00/M

98

Joan Teeter Erie PA USA

1764

42

3 F 40-44

56:40.0

8:00/M

99

Howard Blystone Erie PA USA

1805

61

5 M 60-64

56:40.8

8:00/M

100

Mike Hirsch Erie PA USA

1649

47

10 M 45-49

56:41.7

8:00/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Tania Klemm Union City PA USA

1666

37

6 F 35-39

56:43.5

8:01/M

102

Erica Ratkowski Erie PA USA

1738

26

7 F 25-29

56:44.9

8:01/M

103

Cassie Fox Middletown OH USA

1629

22

4 F 20-24

56:47.4

8:01/M

104

Amy Bowers Erie PA USA

1583

36

7 F 35-39

56:48.6

8:01/M

105

Wendy Mantsch-Kneffer Erie PA USA

1817

51

2 F 50-54

56:49.8

8:01/M

106

Greg Wigham Erie PA USA

1793

55

3 M 55-59

56:50.5

8:02/M

107

Bob Hanes Wattsburg PA USA

1641

55

4 M 55-59

56:53.7

8:02/M

108

Rebecca Hower Erie PA USA

1821

35

8 F 35-39

56:54.2

8:02/M

109

Brooke Werner Pittsburgh PA USA

1791

28

8 F 25-29

56:55.7

8:02/M

110

Benjamin Reitz Pittsburgh PA USA

1740

33

5 M 30-34

56:56.2

8:02/M

111

Jeff Shaw Erie PA USA

1860

54

7 M 50-54

56:56.5

8:02/M

112

Steve Guild Waterford PA USA

1639

55

5 M 55-59

57:00.8

8:03/M

113

Kelly Hermann Erie PA USA

1647

26

9 F 25-29

57:08.7

8:04/M

114

Jeannine Teed Erie PA USA

1762

39

9 F 35-39

57:12.4

8:05/M

115

Andy King Fairview PA USA

1853

46

11 M 45-49

57:14.9

8:05/M

116

Amy Thompson Erie PA USA

1767

40

4 F 40-44

57:21.2

8:06/M

117

Gregory Doyle Erie PA USA

1859

63

6 M 60-64

57:23.2

8:06/M

118

Richard Howell Jr Girard PA USA

1845

43

11 M 40-44

57:25.7

8:07/M

119

Robert Nestor Erie PA USA

1717

43

12 M 40-44

57:26.4

8:07/M

120

Matthew Bucko Edinboro PA USA

1587

13

1 M 13-15

57:27.6

8:07/M

121

Christine Nestor Erie PA USA

1716

39

10 F 35-39

57:30.7

8:07/M

122

Jennifer Hoobler Franklin PA USA

1652

18

2 F 16-19

57:31.3

8:07/M

123

Matt Froehlich Erie PA USA

1856

29

9 M 25-29

57:35.9

8:08/M

124

Sharon Randolph West Milton PA USA

1735

48

2 F 45-49

57:36.5

8:08/M

125

Jacinda Diplacido Erie PA USA

1613

35

11 F 35-39

57:37.4

8:08/M

126

Kelly Dombrowski Erie PA USA

1855

24

5 F 20-24

57:38.3

8:08/M

127

Robert Freeman Erie PA USA

1631

51

8 M 50-54

57:43.9

8:09/M

128

Diane Lakari Erie PA USA

1831

35

12 F 35-39

57:45.2

8:09/M

129

Eugene Connell Erie PA USA

1604

54

9 M 50-54

57:45.7

8:09/M

130

Isis Kuczaj Erie PA USA

1670

28

10 F 25-29

57:50.8

8:10/M

131

Jennifer Decker Erie PA USA

1609

38

13 F 35-39

57:51.6

8:10/M

132

Kimberly Smith Erie PA USA

1758

42

5 F 40-44

57:52.4

8:10/M

133

Mark Dombrowski Erie PA USA

1616

50

10 M 50-54

57:53.1

8:11/M

134

Mark Lugin Erie PA USA

1678

50

11 M 50-54

57:56.1

8:11/M

135

Tammy Baumann Erie PA USA

1575

42

6 F 40-44

57:56.5

8:11/M

136

Eric Weislogel Erie PA USA

1788

37

16 M 35-39

57:57.0

8:11/M

137

Gary Dudenhoefer Erie PA USA

1823

57

6 M 55-59

58:05.2

8:12/M

138

Elizabeth Dougherty Erie PA USA

1838

35

14 F 35-39

58:12.1

8:13/M

139

Jeffrey Guild Erie PA USA

1638

49

12 M 45-49

58:14.4

8:14/M

140

Randy Byers Kane PA USA

1592

52

12 M 50-54

58:15.9

8:14/M

141

Toni Emanuel Erie PA USA

1624

36

15 F 35-39

58:21.0

8:14/M

142

Maggie Sikora Erie PA USA

1756

27

11 F 25-29

58:21.3

8:14/M

143

Keegan Leehan Edinboro PA USA

1673

21

6 F 20-24

58:22.8

8:15/M

144

Kathy Murphy Erie PA USA

1704

45

3 F 45-49

58:29.5

8:16/M

145

Tanya Flynn Edinboro PA USA

1627

41

7 F 40-44

58:30.9

8:16/M

146

Sean Russo Erie PA USA

1745

40

13 M 40-44

58:35.6

8:16/M

147

James Markowitz Erie PA USA

1847

37

17 M 35-39

58:37.9

8:17/M

148

Rebekah Nellis Knox PA USA

1713

31

4 F 30-34

58:40.7

8:17/M

149

Jason Nellis Knox PA USA

1711

36

18 M 35-39

58:44.0

8:18/M

150

Gene Litke Guys Mills PA USA

1830

52

13 M 50-54

58:44.8

8:18/M

151

Rod Brest Meadville PA USA

1585

61

7 M 60-64

58:54.4

8:19/M

152

Jennifer Wilcox Erie PA USA

1795

36

16 F 35-39

58:56.7

8:19/M

153

Frank Weber Erie PA USA

1786

41

14 M 40-44

59:03.6

8:20/M

154

Eddie Matos Erie PA USA

1687

28

10 M 25-29

59:14.2

8:22/M

155

Joel Young Erie PA USA

1800

48

13 M 45-49

59:17.0

8:22/M

156

Mary Kay Migdal Erie PA USA

1695

46

4 F 45-49

59:18.0

8:23/M

157

Ed Hess Fairview PA USA

1812

30

6 M 30-34

59:18.9

8:23/M

158

Jean Delinski Waterford PA USA

1610

43

8 F 40-44

59:21.9

8:23/M

159

Brad McLaughlin Erie PA USA

1690

38

19 M 35-39

59:23.6

8:23/M

160

Jeff Maney Erie PA USA

1811

37

20 M 35-39

59:23.9

8:23/M

161

Kevin Gearity Girard PA USA

1636

55

7 M 55-59

59:25.9

8:24/M

162

Greg Henning North East PA USA

1646

54

14 M 50-54

59:36.0

8:25/M

163

Trevor Oates Linesville PA USA

1827

32

7 M 30-34

59:51.1

8:27/M

164

Stephanie Keresztes Erie PA USA

1661

28

12 F 25-29

59:52.5

8:27/M

165

Lucius Bugbee North East PA USA

1590

69

2 M 65-69

59:56.3

8:28/M

166

Kelly Goodelle Erie PA USA

1806

32

5 F 30-34

1:00:06.8

8:29/M

167

Lisa Oesterling McKean PA USA

1720

44

9 F 40-44

1:00:18.5

8:31/M

168

Anthony Berdis Cleveland OH USA

1580

41

15 M 40-44

1:00:19.2

8:31/M

169

Mark Becker Erie PA USA

1576

40

16 M 40-44

1:00:23.2

8:32/M

170

Dan Miano Erie PA USA

1694

36

21 M 35-39

1:00:26.8

8:32/M

171

Jay Breneman Erie PA USA

1584

26

11 M 25-29

1:00:30.8

8:33/M

172

Margaret Murphy Erie PA USA

1706

51

3 F 50-54

1:01:49.9

8:44/M

173

Timothy Schall New Kensington PA USA

1751

47

14 M 45-49

1:02:45.4

8:52/M

174

Michael Mogavero Erie PA USA

1698

60

8 M 60-64

1:02:47.6

8:52/M

175

Peggy Hardesty Erie PA USA

1642

54

4 F 50-54

1:02:49.5

8:52/M

176

Katie Peterson Titusville PA USA

1727

26

13 F 25-29

1:03:00.8

8:54/M

177

Tom Kirdahy Edinboro PA USA

1665

27

12 M 25-29

1:03:09.7

8:55/M

178

Phil Moricone Edinboro PA USA

1701

40

17 M 40-44

1:03:10.7

8:55/M

179

Jennifer Miller Erie PA USA

1696

26

14 F 25-29

1:03:24.6

8:57/M

180

Lacey Robinson Erie PA USA

1741

28

15 F 25-29

1:03:27.6

8:58/M

181

Sarah Hoffman Zelienople PA USA

1651

34

6 F 30-34

1:03:28.3

8:58/M

182

Leah Manino Erie PA USA

1682

29

16 F 25-29

1:03:31.4

8:58/M

183

Warren Keck V Erie PA USA

1659

15

2 M 13-15

1:03:31.9

8:58/M

184

Carolyn Orengia Harborcreek PA USA

1721

28

17 F 25-29

1:03:49.7

9:01/M

185

Mark Zielewski Erie PA USA

1803

54

15 M 50-54

1:03:49.9

9:01/M

186

Patrick Rafferty Erie PA USA

1733

57

8 M 55-59

1:04:03.5

9:03/M

187

George Loren Waterford PA USA

1836

58

9 M 55-59

1:04:04.8

9:03/M

188

Dana Keck Erie PA USA

1658

40

10 F 40-44

1:04:12.7

9:04/M

189

Jessica Wick Cambridge Springs PA USA

1792

34

7 F 30-34

1:04:20.2

9:05/M

190

Kate Foley Erie PA USA

1628

42

11 F 40-44

1:04:29.0

9:06/M

191

Ann Mucha Erie PA USA

1703

34

8 F 30-34

1:04:29.4

9:06/M

192

Jennifer Tkach Linesville PA USA

1770

28

18 F 25-29

1:04:33.3

9:07/M

193

Dawn Rooth Schultz Fairview PA USA

1742

31

9 F 30-34

1:04:35.6

9:07/M

194

Maureen Krowicki Erie PA USA

1668

31

10 F 30-34

1:04:35.9

9:07/M

195

Michelle Easly Erie PA USA

1619

44

12 F 40-44

1:04:44.7

9:09/M

196

Stephanie Hicks Erie PA USA

1648

41

13 F 40-44

1:04:45.7

9:09/M

197

Thomas Twohig Erie PA USA

1776

56

10 M 55-59

1:04:48.8

9:09/M

198

Kim Triana Erie PA USA

1773

26

19 F 25-29

1:04:55.7

9:10/M

199

Anita Parker Edinboro PA USA

1722

47

5 F 45-49

1:04:58.1

9:11/M

200

Adam Zazado Erie PA USA

1801

30

8 M 30-34

1:04:58.4

9:11/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Julie Noonan Erie PA USA

1718

29

20 F 25-29

1:05:00.1

9:11/M

202

Bethany Blood Erie PA USA

1582

31

11 F 30-34

1:05:00.4

9:11/M

203

Diane Wagner Erie PA USA

1782

42

14 F 40-44

1:05:01.1

9:11/M

204

Paul Clement Erie PA USA

1601

37

22 M 35-39

1:05:20.7

9:14/M

205

Karen Teed Erie PA USA

1763

38

17 F 35-39

1:05:23.7

9:14/M

206

Kayla Murphy Erie PA USA

1705

13

2 F 13-15

1:05:32.1

9:15/M

207

Jan Comi Erie PA USA

1603

55

1 F 55-59

1:05:35.2

9:16/M

208

Isaac Villegas Erie PA USA

1826

27

13 M 25-29

1:05:38.1

9:16/M

209

Sara Lasher Albion PA USA

1672

27

21 F 25-29

1:05:52.6

9:18/M

210

Alan Natalie Fairview PA USA

1710

45

15 M 45-49

1:05:57.6

9:19/M

211

Sandra Nellis Jamestown NY USA

1714

27

22 F 25-29

1:06:04.9

9:20/M

212

Susan Wawrzyn Erie PA USA

1785

36

18 F 35-39

1:06:06.5

9:20/M

213

Jamie Loehrke Edinboro PA USA

1674

39

23 M 35-39

1:06:08.5

9:20/M

214

Scott Bellack Bay Village OH USA

1578

38

24 M 35-39

1:06:08.8

9:20/M

215

Cassandra Garrison Erie PA USA

1635

23

7 F 20-24

1:06:09.0

9:21/M

216

Deborah Lee-Sanko Fairview PA USA

1841

48

6 F 45-49

1:06:12.4

9:21/M

217

Jennifer Wright North East PA USA

1799

34

12 F 30-34

1:06:14.1

9:21/M

218

Amy Watkins Titusville PA USA

1783

33

13 F 30-34

1:06:14.9

9:21/M

219

Cathy Samol Erie PA USA

1858

34

14 F 30-34

1:06:16.4

9:22/M

220

Rebecca Easly Erie PA USA

1620

14

3 F 13-15

1:06:27.0

9:23/M

221

Terry Tighe Erie PA USA

1769

45

16 M 45-49

1:06:28.1

9:23/M

222

Jason Madden Fairview PA USA

1680

38

25 M 35-39

1:06:28.8

9:23/M

223

Laura Nelson Erie PA USA

1715

29

23 F 25-29

1:06:41.3

9:25/M

224

Kirk Steehler Erie PA USA

1819

57

11 M 55-59

1:06:42.8

9:25/M

225

Michelle Baird Erie PA USA

1572

35

19 F 35-39

1:06:47.8

9:26/M

226

David Clement Erie PA USA

1599

32

9 M 30-34

1:06:53.0

9:27/M

227

Leigh Frndak Meadville PA USA

1632

18

3 F 16-19

1:06:53.7

9:27/M

228

Steven Krauza Erie PA USA

1834

31

10 M 30-34

1:06:56.7

9:27/M

229

Linda Felker Edinboro PA USA

1626

56

2 F 55-59

1:06:57.4

9:27/M

230

Ken Felker Edinboro PA USA

1625

53

16 M 50-54

1:06:57.7

9:27/M

231

Chris Francese Jamestown NY USA

1630

37

26 M 35-39

1:07:02.6

9:28/M

232

Jen Belton Erie PA USA

1579

32

15 F 30-34

1:07:03.2

9:28/M

233

Elayne Morphy Erie PA USA

1839

53

5 F 50-54

1:07:08.0

9:29/M

234

Gina Sandberg Fairview PA USA

1749

34

16 F 30-34

1:07:12.3

9:29/M

235

Teresa Wigham Erie PA USA

1794

48

7 F 45-49

1:07:17.2

9:30/M

236

Erin Welden Corry PA USA

1790

25

24 F 25-29

1:07:24.0

9:31/M

237

Greg Arnold Union City PA USA

1570

53

17 M 50-54

1:07:26.0

9:31/M

238

Leigh-Anne Williams Franklin PA USA

1796

25

25 F 25-29

1:07:31.0

9:32/M

239

Paul Caviglia North East PA USA

1597

35

27 M 35-39

1:07:33.4

9:32/M

240

Dave Voelker Erie PA USA

1780

39

28 M 35-39

1:07:59.2

9:36/M

241

Michelle Griffith-Aresco Erie PA USA

1637

30

17 F 30-34

1:08:06.0

9:37/M

242

Shalyn Eakin Corry PA USA

1618

22

8 F 20-24

1:08:07.3

9:37/M

243

Janine Daly Albion PA USA

1607

57

3 F 55-59

1:08:09.3

9:38/M

244

Cindy Mason Venango PA USA

1685

42

15 F 40-44

1:08:11.9

9:38/M

245

Laura Brown Erie PA USA

1586

27

26 F 25-29

1:08:16.2

9:39/M

246

Stephen Pelkowski Erie PA USA

1807

33

11 M 30-34

1:08:16.8

9:39/M

247

Michele Frndak Meadville PA USA

1633

50

6 F 50-54

1:08:17.4

9:39/M

248

Mary Kinal Erie PA USA

1664

42

16 F 40-44

1:08:27.4

9:40/M

249

John Dauber Erie PA USA

872

60

9 M 60-64

1:08:47.9

9:43/M

250

Patricia Albaugh Lake City PA USA

1567

56

4 F 55-59

1:08:49.4

9:43/M

251

Lindsay Santone Erie PA USA

1750

24

9 F 20-24

1:08:58.1

9:44/M

252

Sherrie Hirtzel Erie PA USA

1650

24

10 F 20-24

1:08:58.6

9:44/M

253

Carly Davis Erie PA USA

1608

23

11 F 20-24

1:09:02.5

9:45/M

254

Mary Harned Union City PA USA

1644

50

7 F 50-54

1:09:02.8

9:45/M

255

David Krauza Erie PA USA

1667

32

12 M 30-34

1:09:06.4

9:46/M

256

Rana Evanoff McKean PA USA

1840

54

8 F 50-54

1:09:50.3

9:52/M

257

Larry Loehrke Northville MI USA

1675

61

10 M 60-64

1:09:53.9

9:52/M

258

Chris King Fairview PA USA

1852

13

3 M 13-15

1:10:18.4

9:56/M

259

Kathryn Raimy Erie PA USA

1734

36

20 F 35-39

1:10:20.1

9:56/M

260

Stephanie Hall Erie PA USA

1640

47

8 F 45-49

1:10:31.6

9:58/M

261

Joe Zdunski Erie PA USA

1802

67

3 M 65-69

1:10:35.3

9:58/M

262

Michael Distefano Erie PA USA

1614

49

17 M 45-49

1:10:53.5

10:01/M

263

Amy Ras Erie PA USA

1737

39

21 F 35-39

1:10:57.9

10:01/M

264

Amy Choboy Fredonia NY USA

1598

50

9 F 50-54

1:11:13.4

10:04/M

265

John Behrendt Erie PA USA

1577

50

18 M 50-54

1:11:39.2

10:07/M

266

Joseph DiBello Erie PA USA

1611

39

29 M 35-39

1:11:49.6

10:09/M

267

Heather Langer Fairview PA USA

1671

37

22 F 35-39

1:11:52.3

10:09/M

268

Richard Howells Girard PA USA

1846

23

9 M 20-24

1:11:59.9

10:10/M

269

Mary Jo Carideo Spartansburg PA USA

1594

50

10 F 50-54

1:12:02.6

10:10/M

270

Pameil Rosatto Fredonia NY USA

1743

48

9 F 45-49

1:12:03.6

10:11/M

271

Robert Shaw Waterford PA USA

1755

42

18 M 40-44

1:12:12.0

10:12/M

272

Gaye Domsic Erie PA USA

1808

56

5 F 55-59

1:13:34.8

10:23/M

273

Scott Teeter Erie PA USA

1765

39

30 M 35-39

1:14:07.7

10:28/M

274

Clarence Mason Waterford PA USA

1686

71

1 M 70-74

1:14:09.1

10:28/M

275

Tina Rapp Erie PA USA

1736

47

10 F 45-49

1:14:53.8

10:35/M

276

Joe Barnhart Titusville PA USA

1574

55

12 M 55-59

1:14:57.4

10:35/M

277

Larry Berdis Erie PA USA

1581

74

2 M 70-74

1:19:26.8

11:13/M

278

Lori Springer Erie PA USA

1759

38

23 F 35-39

1:20:35.0

11:23/M

279

Tom Tobin Erie PA USA

1772

50

19 M 50-54

1:23:28.6

11:47/M

280

Kristina Huber Erie PA USA

1654

39

24 F 35-39

1:25:16.4

12:03/M

281

Phil Zielinski Fairview PA USA

1804

68

4 M 65-69

1:28:41.7

12:32/M

 

5k Fun Run

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Chris Strohm Penfield NY USA

994

19

***** M 16-19

18:38.9

6:01/M

2

Christopher Welsh Erie PA USA

968

26

1 M 25-29

18:45.4

6:03/M

3

Calvin Corso Erie PA USA

866

19

1 M 16-19

19:31.2

6:18/M

4

Corey Young Meadville PA USA

974

15

1 M 13-15

19:48.6

6:23/M

5

Cherie Jackson Erie PA USA

898

20

***** F 20-24

21:15.1

6:51/M

6

Kellie Wyatt Clarion PA USA

972

16

1 F 16-19

21:16.7

6:52/M

7

Alec Papucci Erie PA USA

995

16

2 M 16-19

21:48.2

7:02/M

8

Nicholas Seitz Johnstown PA USA

946

21

1 M 20-24

22:18.7

7:12/M

9

Amy Corbran Warren PA USA

865

22

1 F 20-24

22:30.4

7:15/M

10

Chris Davis Erie PA USA

987

29

2 M 25-29

22:36.3

7:17/M

11

Eric Witkowski Erie PA USA

510

39

1 M 35-39

22:59.6

7:25/M

12

Jeffrey Peterson Erie PA USA

501

27

3 M 25-29

23:05.8

7:27/M

13

Juliana Simmons Ashtabula OH USA

951

14

1 F 13-15

23:14.2

7:30/M

14

Ange Eberlein Fairview PA USA

993

33

1 F 30-34

23:27.9

7:34/M

15

Dan Scutulla Erie PA USA

985

49

***** M 45-49

23:57.5

7:44/M

16

Ben Seitz Erie PA USA

945

24

2 M 20-24

24:07.8

7:47/M

17

Paul Hayes Edinboro PA USA

889

24

3 M 20-24

24:37.2

7:56/M

18

Mark Marterella Seneca PA USA

978

38

2 M 35-39

25:09.1

8:07/M

19

Dave D'Andrea Erie PA USA

870

23

4 M 20-24

25:20.6

8:10/M

20

Brandon Mlakar Harborcreek PA USA

504

27

4 M 25-29

25:43.1

8:18/M

21

Heather Shriver Brookville PA USA

950

27

1 F 25-29

26:12.5

8:27/M

22

Jon Connole Erie PA USA

864

45

1 M 45-49

26:20.9

8:30/M

23

Dawn Campbell Erie PA USA

859

36

1 F 35-39

26:21.0

8:30/M

24

Matt Testrake Westfield NY USA

961

29

5 M 25-29

26:29.9

8:33/M

25

Emily Washek Erie PA USA

966

21

2 F 20-24

26:41.6

8:36/M

26

Shawn Peters Meadville PA USA

509

39

3 M 35-39

26:59.4

8:42/M

27

Christine Welsh Erie PA USA

967

24

3 F 20-24

27:08.0

8:45/M

28

Nicole Yurchak Erie PA USA

505

25

2 F 25-29

27:24.3

8:50/M

29

Ian Lassie Erie PA USA

982

20

5 M 20-24

27:25.5

8:51/M

30

Misty O'Connor Mc Kean PA USA

934

44

***** F 40-44

27:37.8

8:55/M

31

Brett Beech Medina OH USA

848

37

4 M 35-39

27:39.4

8:55/M

32

Josh Shaffer Mercer PA USA

988

26

6 M 25-29

27:40.6

8:55/M

33

John Kemp Edinboro PA USA

909

47

2 M 45-49

27:57.5

9:01/M

34

Lori Hayes Edinboro PA USA

888

24

4 F 20-24

28:00.4

9:02/M

35

Kelli Tautin Meadville PA USA

959

37

2 F 35-39

28:07.3

9:04/M

36

Callum Kaspick Erie PA USA

513

9

1 M 1-12

28:31.9

9:12/M

37

Brian Beliveau Erie PA USA

850

34

1 M 30-34

28:34.7

9:13/M

38

Jen Kanoz Erie PA USA

904

35

3 F 35-39

28:36.5

9:14/M

39

Jamie Breneman Erie PA USA

858

29

3 F 25-29

28:46.7

9:17/M

40

Jared Spaniol Erie PA USA

955

28

7 M 25-29

28:49.2

9:18/M

41

Beth McLaughlin Edinboro PA USA

928

33

2 F 30-34

28:50.6

9:18/M

42

Lisa Vella Cambridge Springs PA USA

965

33

3 F 30-34

28:51.1

9:18/M

43

Melissa Hennen Albion PA USA

890

24

5 F 20-24

28:55.2

9:20/M

44

Chris Stewart Erie PA USA

956

26

8 M 25-29

28:57.2

9:20/M

45

Stephen Jerge Erie PA USA

901

13

2 M 13-15

29:01.7

9:22/M

46

Melanie Fiorelli Fairview PA USA

989

28

4 F 25-29

29:23.1

9:29/M

47

Stacey Velez Erie PA USA

964

32

4 F 30-34

29:24.8

9:29/M

48

Jennifer Strong Erie PA USA

508

31

5 F 30-34

29:27.9

9:30/M

49

Matt Olsen Waterford PA USA

981

21

6 M 20-24

29:38.5

9:34/M

50

Sheila McCoy New Castle PA USA

926

25

5 F 25-29

29:51.7

9:38/M

51

Christopher Johns Erie PA USA

902

38

5 M 35-39

30:10.7

9:44/M

52

Bethany Devine Erie PA USA

874

33

6 F 30-34

30:12.4

9:45/M

53

Al Hilinski Erie PA USA

893

55

1 M 55-59

30:21.2

9:47/M

54

Jennifer Sulz Erie PA USA

958

39

4 F 35-39

30:23.0

9:48/M

55

Emily Reichert Waterford PA USA

997

18

2 F 16-19

30:28.5

9:50/M

56

Mary Reichert Waterford PA USA

996

41

1 F 40-44

30:32.1

9:51/M

57

Dorinda Dornhoefer Erie PA USA

503

43

2 F 40-44

30:38.0

9:53/M

58

Bill Smith Harborcreek PA USA

953

54

1 M 50-54

30:43.2

9:55/M

59

Katie Beam Girard PA USA

846

31

7 F 30-34

30:46.3

9:55/M

60

Stephen Beam Girard PA USA

847

30

2 M 30-34

30:46.5

9:55/M

61

Erika Howland Erie PA USA

984

30

8 F 30-34

30:49.0

9:56/M

62

Meredith Kenyon Sherman NY USA

999

28

6 F 25-29

30:56.6

9:59/M

63

Mary Fiorelli Erie PA USA

990

28

7 F 25-29

30:56.8

9:59/M

64

Christie Hika Kittanning PA USA

892

24

6 F 20-24

31:00.4

10:00/M

65

Allison Duino Erie PA USA

879

14

2 F 13-15

31:00.6

10:00/M

66

Tom Madura Erie PA USA

502

48

3 M 45-49

31:11.0

10:04/M

67

Amanda Scully Erie PA USA

944

23

7 F 20-24

31:11.8

10:04/M

68

Paul Letkiewicz Erie PA USA

919

43

1 M 40-44

31:16.4

10:05/M

69

Nicole Beech Medina OH USA

849

36

5 F 35-39

31:31.2

10:10/M

70

Paula Beliveau Erie PA USA

851

35

6 F 35-39

31:42.5

10:14/M

71

Madison Duino Erie PA USA

880

14

3 F 13-15

32:06.8

10:21/M

72

Cleo Louis Erie PA USA

922

11

1 F 1-12

32:13.1

10:24/M

73

Salvaore Randazzo Erie PA USA

939

65

1 M 65-69

32:20.4

10:26/M

74

Sue Huber Erie PA USA

896

37

7 F 35-39

32:31.6

10:29/M

75

Aaron Easly Erie PA USA

881

11

2 M 1-12

32:39.1

10:32/M

76

Danielle Hermann Fairview PA USA

891

36

8 F 35-39

32:43.1

10:33/M

77

Michelee Curtze Edinboro PA USA

869

57

1 F 55-59

32:46.7

10:34/M

78

Katie Tyner Erie PA USA

962

24

8 F 20-24

33:02.8

10:39/M

79

Elizabeth Sturgeon Edinboro PA USA

506

27

8 F 25-29

33:17.7

10:44/M

80

Michelle Langer Lake City PA USA

912

32

9 F 30-34

33:19.4

10:45/M

81

Francine Miseyka Erie PA USA

932

52

1 F 50-54

33:22.8

10:46/M

82

Michelle Loehrke Edinboro PA USA

921

37

9 F 35-39

33:23.1

10:46/M

83

Christine Vassen Cranesville PA USA

963

38

10 F 35-39

33:23.7

10:46/M

84

Martha Karle Girard PA USA

905

63

1 F 60-64

33:29.4

10:48/M

85

Elizabeth Haffley Erie PA USA

887

25

9 F 25-29

33:50.6

10:55/M

86

Cheryl Dipietro Erie PA USA

877

37

11 F 35-39

33:55.2

10:56/M

87

Mikaele Di Carlo Erie PA USA

876

32

10 F 30-34

34:44.4

11:12/M

88

Carolyn Hunter Erie PA USA

897

35

12 F 35-39

34:49.1

11:14/M

89

Jenn Schaaf Erie PA USA

943

24

9 F 20-24

35:18.8

11:23/M

90

Carol Hirsch Erie PA USA

894

47

1 F 45-49

35:21.9

11:24/M

91

Lynn Putt Erie PA USA

937

37

13 F 35-39

35:24.6

11:25/M

92

Theressa Miller Springboro PA USA

931

33

11 F 30-34

35:53.4

11:35/M

93

Carlo Randazzo Erie PA USA

938

35

6 M 35-39

35:54.1

11:35/M

94

Autumn Kelley Titusville PA USA

907

33

12 F 30-34

36:12.8

11:41/M

95

Jennifer Cunningham Wattsburg PA USA

998

32

13 F 30-34

36:13.2

11:41/M

96

Aletha Samuels Conneautville PA USA

1000

55

2 F 55-59

36:27.6

11:45/M

97

Vito Randazzo Erie PA USA

940

44

2 M 40-44

36:28.4

11:46/M

98

Lindsay Greer Erie PA USA

885

23

10 F 20-24

36:41.9

11:50/M

99

Dustin Golebieski Erie PA USA

884

24

7 M 20-24

36:42.5

11:50/M

100

Julie Slomski Erie PA USA

979

31

14 F 30-34

36:57.2

11:55/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Tammy Distefano Erie PA USA

878

50

2 F 50-54

37:12.8

12:00/M

102

Jim Martucci Erie PA USA

992

33

3 M 30-34

37:14.7

12:01/M

103

Kyle Chylinski Erie PA USA

991

33

4 M 30-34

37:15.5

12:01/M

104

Marla McVay Oil City PA USA

930

33

15 F 30-34

37:20.4

12:03/M

105

Thomas Langer, Jr. Fairview PA USA

913

33

5 M 30-34

37:29.6

12:05/M

106

Carrie McNeal Erie PA USA

929

24

11 F 20-24

37:30.4

12:06/M

107

Elliot Jerge Erie PA USA

899

11

3 M 1-12

37:31.2

12:06/M

108

Betsy Bement Erie PA USA

852

24

12 F 20-24

37:31.9

12:06/M

109

Casandra Sheldon Fairview PA USA

947

23

13 F 20-24

37:35.0

12:07/M

110

Shawna Darnell-Mcfetri Titusville PA USA

871

26

10 F 25-29

37:41.7

12:09/M

111

David McFetridge Titusville PA USA

927

30

6 M 30-34

37:42.1

12:10/M

112

Aimee Comi State College PA USA

862

30

16 F 30-34

38:09.2

12:18/M

113

Karen Welton Erie PA USA

969

37

14 F 35-39

38:29.1

12:25/M

114

Julie Johns Erie PA USA

903

35

15 F 35-39

39:31.5

12:45/M

115

Randie Peters Girard PA USA

935

28

11 F 25-29

39:32.7

12:45/M

116

Jackie Larsen Erie PA USA

983

46

2 F 45-49

39:37.7

12:47/M

117

Emily Boucher Erie PA USA

857

26

12 F 25-29

39:38.8

12:47/M

118

Donna Laver Greenville PA USA

914

58

3 F 55-59

39:51.2

12:51/M

119

Julia Roussos Erie PA USA

942

49

3 F 45-49

40:02.0

12:55/M

120

Mark Kitts Erie PA USA

910

54

2 M 50-54

40:07.3

12:56/M

121

Candice Kemp Edinboro PA USA

908

56

4 F 55-59

40:17.7

13:00/M

122

Laura Fosco Erie PA USA

883

53

3 F 50-54

41:01.1

13:14/M

123

Deborah Wilson Erie PA USA

971

49

4 F 45-49

41:23.0

13:21/M

124

Cindy Farabaugh Erie PA USA

882

50

4 F 50-54

41:23.5

13:21/M

125

John Lytle Erie PA USA

977

52

3 M 50-54

41:33.9

13:24/M

126

Rebekah Del Rey Swissvale PA USA

873

31

17 F 30-34

41:39.5

13:26/M

127

Lynn Laver Meadville PA USA

915

56

5 F 55-59

41:47.3

13:29/M

128

Carl Williams Erie PA USA

970

67

2 M 65-69

42:28.5

13:42/M

129

Patty Zielewski Erie PA USA

975

57

6 F 55-59

42:30.6

13:43/M

130

Len Zielewski Erie PA USA

507

63

1 M 60-64

42:31.1

13:43/M

131

Kortni Snedaker Erie PA USA

954

0

1 F 0- 0

43:57.9

14:11/M

132

Suzi Black Erie PA USA

856

29

13 F 25-29

44:01.4

14:12/M

133

Evan Csir Erie PA USA

867

24

8 M 20-24

44:12.6

14:15/M

134

Matthew Jerge Erie PA USA

900

44

3 M 40-44

44:27.1

14:20/M

135

Suzanne Carstater Fairview PA USA

860

51

5 F 50-54

44:33.0

14:22/M

136

Trisha Slevin Erie PA USA

952

23

14 F 20-24

45:24.2

14:39/M

137

Nancy Komel Erie PA USA

986

47

5 F 45-49

45:31.9

14:41/M

138

Cheryl Konzel Erie PA USA

911

50

6 F 50-54

45:32.4

14:41/M

139

Stephanie Hollis Erie PA USA

895

24

15 F 20-24

45:33.3

14:42/M

140

Kimberly McCole Erie PA USA

925

22

16 F 20-24

45:33.5

14:42/M

141

Mary Barrett Erie PA USA

845

51

7 F 50-54

46:34.5

15:01/M

142

Kathy Zygai Erie PA USA

976

52

8 F 50-54

46:35.6

15:02/M

143

Barbara Biroscak Erie PA USA

854

54

9 F 50-54

47:15.7

15:15/M

144

Rachel Biroscak Erie PA USA

855

10

2 F 1-12

47:16.1

15:15/M

145

Karleigh Shipley Erie PA USA

949

30

18 F 30-34

48:23.6

15:36/M

146

Heather Benny Erie PA USA

853

28

14 F 25-29

48:53.9

15:46/M

147

Katie Yenny Erie PA USA

973

30

19 F 30-34

48:57.5

15:47/M

148

Joseph Shipley Erie PA USA

948

33

7 M 30-34

49:08.9

15:51/M

149

Beth Raszkowski Erie PA USA

941

49

6 F 45-49

51:58.7

16:46/M

150

Julie Lindvay Mc Kean PA USA

920

27

15 F 25-29

51:59.0

16:46/M

151

Gerald Arnold Erie PA USA

843

79

1 M 75-79

52:03.9

16:47/M

152

Dave Wozner Erie PA USA

511

59

2 M 55-59

52:04.2

16:48/M

153

Colleen Bajorek Erie PA USA

844

59

7 F 55-59

54:05.6

17:27/M

154

Christina Testrake Erie PA USA

960

57

8 F 55-59

54:16.4

17:30/M

155

Anne Connell Erie PA USA

863

54

10 F 50-54

54:43.3

17:39/M

156

Lucy Corvino Erie PA USA

980

87

1 F 80-99

54:50.1

17:41/M

157

Penny Guild Erie PA USA

886

38

16 F 35-39

57:28.6

18:32/M

158

Floyd Csir Erie PA USA

868

65

3 M 65-69

58:49.0

18:58/M

159

Jenna Lutseck Vienna OH USA

512

23

17 F 20-24

59:03.0

19:03/M

160

John Lutseck Vienna OH USA

924

52

4 M 50-54

59:03.9

19:03/M

161

Cheryl Lutseck Vienna OH USA

923

51

11 F 50-54

59:04.5

19:03/M

 

 

 

 

About Us | Site Map | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Site Feedback | © 2001-2006 Erie Runners' Club