Race in Peace Grade School XC
Overall Finish List
August 24, 2013
Grade 1
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Hannah Palmer OLCS 742 F 1 0-99 6:37.4
2 Charbel Latouf 1067 0 M 1 0-99 6:43.0
3 Kellen Ball Seton School 1001 M 1 0-99 6:51.5
4 Isa Kioko Leadership Christia 1012 F 2 0-99 7:02.2
5 Joseph Himes St. Peter's Cathedr 1061 M 2 0-99 7:17.0
6 Colin Troutman OLP 705 M 3 0-99 7:21.3
7 Alyssa McIntosh St George 1048 F 3 0-99 7:48.8
8 Aidan Hudson St. Peter's Cathedr 1071 M 4 0-99 7:53.7
9 Aidan Vaughn St Luke 797 M 5 0-99 7:58.4
10 Seth North Leadership Christia 1009 M 6 0-99 8:37.7
11 Allie Gladitz St Boniface 1026 F 4 0-99 8:53.6
12 Lilli Beuchert OLP 1047 0 F 5 0-99 8:54.4
13 Ben McFarland Leadership Christia 1013 M 7 0-99 9:08.5
14 Ethan Smith St Luke 1066 6 M 8 0-99 9:13.9
15 Laura Morphy OLCS 741 F 6 0-99 9:26.3
16 Summer North Leadership Christia 1011 F 7 0-99 9:43.8
17 Grace Smid Leadership Christia 1010 F 8 0-99 10:31.8
Grade 2
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Nicholas Smith St Boniface 1029 M 2 0-99 6:59.0
2 Amillyonne Pierce St James 777 F 1 0-99 7:08.7
3 Nicole Batista St Luke 799 F 2 0-99 7:15.8
4 John Ferretti OLP 708 M 3 0-99 7:16.4
5 Luciana Agresti St. Peter's Cathedr 1069 F 3 0-99 7:22.4
6 Kathryn Caryl St. Peter's Cathedr 1043 F 4 0-99 7:28.8
7 Grace Goodelle OLCS 743 F 5 0-99 7:40.1
8 Mia Mangine St James 778 F 6 0-99 7:45.7
9 Colden Lamb St Luke 798 M 4 0-99 7:57.7
10 Timothy Swanson OLCS 744 M 5 0-99 8:15.3
11 Kylie Troutman OLP 706 F 7 0-99 8:16.5
12 Katelyn Stravinsky OLP 710 F 8 0-99 8:19.3
13 Eli Stillman Leadership Christia 1050 7 M 6 0-99 8:24.7
14 Shane Siddall OLP 709 M 7 0-99 8:47.1
15 David Adiska Leadership Christia 1015 M 8 0-99 8:50.5
16 Nick Publicover OLP 707 M 9 0-99 8:55.3
17 Dominic Ferretti Leadership Christia 1014 M 10 0-99 9:01.0
18 Wyatt Strait Leadership Christia 1016 M 11 0-99 9:11.5
19 Abby Desser St Luke 1045 F 9 0-99 10:20.7
20 Allison Walker St Boniface 1028 F 10 0-99 10:30.9
21 Elizabeth Reed St Boniface 1027 F 11 0-99 10:59.9
22 Brady Palmer OLP 1063 M 12 0-99 11:43.4
Grade 3
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Luke Brown Villa Maria Element 1055 M 1 0-99 6:03.9
2 Haley Palmer OLCS 747 F 1 0-99 6:07.5
3 Samantha Zank St James 781 F 2 0-99 6:22.9
4 Mary Grace Stravinsky OLP 712 F 3 0-99 6:30.6
5 Kendall Ball Seton School 1002 F 4 0-99 6:34.2
6 Kaitlynne Harry Seton School 1007 F 5 0-99 6:37.6
7 Elijah Kioko Leadership Christia 1019 M 2 0-99 6:59.0
8 Mackenzie Shady Leadership Christia 1017 F 6 0-99 7:09.1
9 Izaak Ogrodowczyk OLP 711 M 3 0-99 7:16.9
10 Gabriela Batista St Luke 800 F 7 0-99 7:31.6
11 Tay Pierce St James 779 M 4 0-99 7:33.9
12 Tyler Sutton Leadership Christia 1020 M 5 0-99 7:38.8
13 Isaiah Harrick St Boniface 1032 M 6 0-99 7:55.4
14 Emily Consiglio OLCS 745 F 8 0-99 8:03.2
15 Morgan Gladitz St Boniface 1030 F 9 0-99 8:18.0
16 Madison McFarland Leadership Christia 1021 F 10 0-99 8:47.6
17 Bethany Smid Leadership Christia 1018 F 11 0-99 9:07.6
18 Ryan Hudson St. Peter's Cathedr 1072 M 7 0-99 9:09.4
19 Emily Morphy OLCS 746 F 12 0-99 9:48.9
20 Brooklyn Lazar St James 780 F 13 0-99 10:23.2
Grade 4
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Justin Walker St Boniface 1033 M 1 0-99 5:38.1
2 Max Campbell Villa Maria Element 1054 M 2 0-99 5:44.8
3 Charles Agresti St. Peter's Cathedr 1068 9 M 3 0-99 5:59.1
4 Zachary Goodelle OLCS 750 M 4 0-99 6:02.5
5 Joe Fugagli St Boniface 1034 M 5 0-99 6:03.1
6 Elijah Hunt Montessori RCS 758 M 6 0-99 6:12.8
7 Taylor Friello OLP 716 F 1 0-99 6:13.6
8 Andrew Trost St Boniface 1036 M 7 0-99 6:27.5
9 Sarah Sweet St James 784 F 2 0-99 6:28.0
10 Austin Shady Leadership Christia 1022 M 8 0-99 6:30.2
11 Mathew McGregor Montessori RCS 759 9 M 9 0-99 6:31.0
12 Cailin Taylor St James 783 F 3 0-99 6:33.3
13 Connor Moritz OLCS 751 M 10 0-99 6:57.5
14 Francis Xavier Mizner OLCS 1064 M 11 0-99 7:01.6
15 Eythan Bengel St Luke 1058 M 12 0-99 7:01.9
16 Anthony Ferretti Leadership Christia 1023 M 13 0-99 7:08.1
17 Abby Consiglio OLCS 749 F 4 0-99 7:10.3
18 Julia Palmer OLP 1065 0 F 5 0-99 7:20.4
19 John Himes St. Peter's Cathedr 1060 M 14 0-99 7:34.6
20 Ellie Spooner OLCS 748 F 6 0-99 7:37.0
21 Kaitlyn Troutman OLP 715 F 7 0-99 7:44.1
22 Srinivas Edara Montessori RCS 760 M 15 0-99 7:50.9
23 Isabel Ladaika St James 782 F 8 0-99 7:51.5
24 Emma Prischak OLP 713 F 9 0-99 7:59.1
25 Collin Hudson St. Peter's Cathedr 1070 M 16 0-99 8:05.2
26 Haley Rohrbach OLP 714 F 10 0-99 8:19.5
27 Matthew Martin Montessori RCS 756 M 17 0-99 8:30.0
28 Ethan Steadman Montessori RCS 761 M 18 0-99 9:29.0
29 Anna Kirby St Boniface 1037 F 11 0-99 11:10.1
30 Amanda Matczak St Boniface 1031 F 12 0-99 11:10.7
31 Grant Reed St Boniface 1035 M 19 0-99 11:25.0
Grade 5
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Jarrett Harry Seton School 1008 M 1 0-99 15:10.6
2 Zachary Henry St Boniface 1040 M 2 0-99 15:35.4
3 Joseph Amann St James 787 M 3 0-99 15:38.1
4 Charlie Caryl Jr St. Peter's Cathedr 1044 10 M 4 0-99 15:49.8
5 Andrew Brown Villa Maria Element 1056 0 M 5 0-99 15:56.8
6 Mackencie Fletcher Montessori RCS 769 F 1 0-99 16:02.8
7 Jeffrey Gianelli OLP 720 M 6 0-99 16:05.5
8 Kady Brink OLP 719 F 2 0-99 16:22.7
9 Chase Abramczyk OLP 717 M 7 0-99 17:50.8
10 Colin Morphy OLCS 752 M 8 0-99 17:57.8
11 Ashley Smith St Boniface 1039 F 3 0-99 17:58.1
12 Connor McGarry Montessori RCS 771 M 9 0-99 18:03.1
13 Xander Brezezinski Montessori RCS 770 M 10 0-99 18:10.5
14 Sarah Pristello St James 788 11 F 4 0-99 18:22.6
15 Sara Stravinsky OLP 721 F 5 0-99 18:31.6
16 Nina Mangine St James 789 F 6 0-99 18:36.8
17 Alex Purchase Montessori RCS 768 M 11 0-99 19:16.1
18 Anna Welton OLP 718 F 7 0-99 19:20.7
19 Brady Marshall Montessori RCS 764 M 12 0-99 20:15.8
20 Drew Dalton St James 785 M 13 0-99 20:16.2
21 Benjamin Kienholz St James 786 M 14 0-99 20:35.6
22 Grace Platz Leadership Christia 1025 F 8 0-99 21:15.7
23 Carly Goodson Leadership Christia 1024 F 9 0-99 21:34.0
24 Kayla Kobylinski Montessori RCS 765 F 10 0-99 22:56.6
25 Luke Marsh Montessori RCS 763 0 M 15 0-99 24:25.4
26 Adelaide Bischof Montessori RCS 766 F 11 0-99 24:26.6
27 Kayleigh Torres Montessori RCS 762 F 12 0-99 24:29.0
28 Willow Perron Montessori RCS 767 F 13 0-99 25:07.4
Grade 6
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Patrick Stevens Seton School 1004 12 M 1 0-99 14:33.5
2 Coleman Wilson OLCS 753 11 M 2 0-99 14:40.5
3 Sam Pentz St. Peter's Cathedr 1046 M 3 0-99 15:41.1
4 Grace Harrick St Boniface 1038 F 1 0-99 15:47.4
5 Jillian Ball Seton School 1003 F 2 0-99 16:10.5
6 Kaitlyn Steiner OLP 738 F 3 0-99 16:37.8
7 Anthony Villella Montessori RCS 773 M 4 0-99 17:10.7
8 Courtney Patsy OLP 722 F 4 0-99 17:43.1
9 Garrett MacOmber Montessori RCS 772 M 5 0-99 23:50.3
10 Elizabeth Rybka Montessori RCS 775 F 5 0-99 24:26.1
Grade 7
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Ryan Starvaggi St. Peter's Cathedr 1062 12 M 1 0-99 13:42.8
2 Jamison Cook OLCS 755 12 M 2 0-99 13:54.0
3 Carly Lazar St James 792 F 1 0-99 15:37.5
4 Alex Simpson St. Peter's Cathedr 1053 12 M 3 0-99 16:06.0
5 Molly Welton OLP 725 F 2 0-99 16:14.7
6 Arthur Thompson St James 793 M 4 0-99 16:27.9
7 Leah Prischak OLP 723 F 3 0-99 16:40.4
8 Elizabeth Pirrello St. Peter's Cathedr 1005 12 F 4 0-99 17:01.1
9 Gina De Marco OLP 724 12 F 5 0-99 17:13.1
10 Katherine Flanagan St. Peter's Cathedr 1049 F 6 0-99 17:36.5
11 Alexis Parnell St Luke 1051 12 F 7 0-99 17:38.7
12 Kathryn Tullio St. Peter's Cathedr 1006 12 F 8 0-99 17:45.9
13 Matthew Whitman OLP 726 12 M 5 0-99 18:02.4
14 Robert Boland OLCS 754 M 6 0-99 18:09.7
15 Sanibel Stravinsky OLP 727 F 9 0-99 18:25.4
16 Rachel Anderson St James 791 F 10 0-99 18:34.5
17 Margaret Kuzma St Luke 1052 0 F 11 0-99 18:40.0
18 Anthony Grack OLP 728 M 7 0-99 19:05.0
19 Gabriel Rodriguez St Boniface 1041 M 8 0-99 21:51.0
20 Mia De Marco West Lake MS 1074 F 12 0-99 21:53.2
21 Brooke Martone West Lake MS 1073 F 13 0-99 21:53.6
22 Madison Schaney St Luke 1059 F 14 0-99 27:13.8
Grade 8
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Renee Stoicovy OLP 733 F 1 0-99 15:08.2
2 Justin Cooper St James 796 M 1 0-99 15:44.8
3 Timothy Matczak St Boniface 1042 M 2 0-99 15:55.2
4 Grace Brown Villa Maria Element 1057 F 2 0-99 16:00.0
5 Zena Nieratko OLP 735 13 F 3 0-99 16:10.4
6 Sara Prischak OLP 729 F 4 0-99 16:19.9
7 Michael Friello OLP 736 M 3 0-99 17:59.4
8 Ryan Valerio OLP 737 M 4 0-99 17:59.7
9 Lauren Prischak OLP 731 F 5 0-99 18:40.4
10 Amanda Hamilton OLP 732 F 6 0-99 18:46.1
11 Jacqueline Gianelli OLP 734 F 7 0-99 18:49.3
12 Sara Di Pietro OLP 730 13 F 8 0-99 19:02.4
13 Kathryn De Dionisio St James 794 F 9 0-99 19:14.1
14 Alexandra Benek St James 795 F 10 0-99 21:13.8