Rich Mumau 5k Run/Walk
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2013
Results By Leif Schmidt
Run
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Sebastian Curtain Erie PA 322 17 M ***** 14-19 16:25.0
2 Leif Schmidt Waterford PA 337 31 M ***** 30-39 16:28.0
3 Peter Boyd Cambridge Springs 358 38 M ***** 30-39 16:46.1
4 Morgan Schenberg Meadville PA 335 17 M 1 14-19 17:11.1
5 Matt Schenberg Meadville PA 336 17 M 2 14-19 18:05.0
6 Matt Svetz Meadville PA 301 16 M 3 14-19 19:02.2
7 Ryan Connelly Cambridge Springs 355 18 M 4 14-19 20:50.7
8 Jeannette Boyd Union City PA 357 37 F ***** 30-39 21:01.1
9 Matthew McMunigle Venango PA 348 22 M 1 20-29 21:06.9
10 Heather Wheeler Cambridge Springs 346 34 F ***** 30-39 21:07.8
11 Clay Bell Waterford PA 325 12 M 1 0-13 21:13.0
12 Robert Bell Waterford PA 326 47 M 1 40-49 22:11.4
13 Kyler Durfel Saegertown PA 328 16 M 5 14-19 22:23.1
14 Joshua Caldwell Cambridge Springs 386 22 M 2 20-29 22:23.4
15 Mark Ams Meadville PA 344 32 M 1 30-39 22:30.7
16 Emily Yaple Waterford PA 359 11 F ***** 0-13 22:34.3
17 Antiqua King Meadville PA 385 20 F 1 20-29 22:49.1
18 Adam Murphy Meadville PA 315 32 M 2 30-39 22:51.4
19 Brian Thompson FL 370 46 M 2 40-49 23:06.2
20 Brad Wheeler Cambridge Springs 347 34 M 3 30-39 23:20.1
21 Jamie Moraski Cambridge Springs 307 32 F 1 30-39 23:38.3
22 Elijah Mamula Cambridge Springs 327 10 M 2 0-13 23:55.5
23 Sam Svetz Meadville PA 300 11 M 3 0-13 24:56.4
24 Bill Kuhn Waterford PA 349 41 M 3 40-49 24:59.2
25 Chip Davis Saegertown PA 365 36 M 4 30-39 25:02.3
26 Brianne Vogan Cambridge Springs 317 33 F 2 30-39 25:08.7
27 Laurel Aboud Glenmont NY 353 19 F 1 14-19 25:17.6
28 Mike Yurcak Cambridge Springs 361 55 M 1 50-59 25:31.5
29 Hunter Spaid Cambridge Springs 384 9 M 4 0-13 25:32.0
30 Lydia Sellers Cambridge Springs 371 23 F 2 20-29 25:38.7
31 Caitlyn Murphy Saegertown PA 320 21 F 3 20-29 25:45.1
32 Robert McMunigle Venango PA 351 52 M 2 50-59 26:23.6
33 Phil Koon Saegertown PA 369 53 M 3 50-59 26:29.3
34 Chase Bell Waterford PA 372 10 M 5 0-13 26:46.1
35 Tyler Davis Saegertown PA 363 14 M 6 14-19 26:51.6
36 Darla Spaid Cambridge Springs 382 42 F 1 40-49 26:54.4
37 Andrea Zito Pittsburgh PA 316 33 F 3 30-39 27:00.9
38 Cindy Kuhn Waterford PA 350 42 F 2 40-49 27:09.5
39 Amanda Slupski Girard PA 333 22 F 4 20-29 27:28.5
40 Michelle Bennett Edinboro PA 302 49 F 3 40-49 27:29.5
41 Elizabeth Ozorak Meadville PA 310 56 F 1 50-59 27:29.9
42 Lesley Fairman Meadville PA 345 28 F 5 20-29 27:32.3
43 Rita Davis Saegertown PA 364 36 F 4 30-39 27:35.1
44 Adam Davis Albion PA 323 31 M 5 30-39 28:23.9
45 Brad Dutchcot Meadville PA 367 31 M 6 30-39 28:27.0
46 Pat Connelly Cambridge Springs 356 51 M 4 50-59 28:55.6
47 Kyler Astor Meadville PA 342 9 M 6 0-13 29:00.7
48 Amber Pavell Cambridge Springs 343 24 F 6 20-29 29:07.7
49 Michelle Adams Venango PA 366 24 F 7 20-29 29:08.6
50 Chris Aboud Glenmont NY 352 50 F 2 50-59 29:24.4
51 Kelly Astor Meadville PA 341 33 F 5 30-39 29:27.7
52 Rachel Skelton Springboro PA 321 13 F 1 0-13 29:45.8
53 Sierra Spaid Cambridge Springs 383 12 F 2 0-13 29:46.6
54 Sara Turko Erie PA 339 30 F 6 30-39 29:53.8
55 Kay Docter Cambridge Springs 332 51 F 3 50-59 29:54.2
56 Lisa Read Fairview PA 338 38 F 7 30-39 30:09.9
57 Nicole Beck Cambridge Springs 362 28 F 8 20-29 30:30.7
58 Dale H. Docter Venango PA 334 53 M 5 50-59 30:45.7
59 Dru Bleem Saegertown PA 329 26 F 9 20-29 31:01.4
60 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 311 60 M 1 60-99 31:08.0
61 Rachael Caumasse Cambridge Springs 368 16 F 2 14-19 31:12.2
62 Kyle Astor Meadville PA 340 33 M 7 30-39 31:36.2
63 Melissa Brockett Albion PA 324 28 F 10 20-29 31:41.5
64 Lauren Sovisky Cambridge Springs 313 16 F 3 14-19 32:04.9
65 Bill Tobin Cambridge Springs 354 64 M 2 60-99 32:18.3
66 Marty Bowman Cambridge Springs 132 59 F ***** 50-59 32:44.4
67 Robin Yaple Waterford PA 360 46 F 4 40-49 33:02.0
68 Sheryl Cowan Titusville PA 303 59 F 4 50-59 33:04.6
69 Shannon Head Bowie MD 91 37 F 8 30-39 37:54.8
70 Matthew Clayton Cambridge Springs 306 21 M 3 20-29 37:57.7
71 Ashley Stainbrook Columbus OH 305 23 F 11 20-29 38:00.3
72 Susan Clayton Cambridge Springs 304 48 F 5 40-49 38:19.7
73 Lee Manross Cambridge Springs 319 63 M 3 60-99 39:39.3
74 Caitlyn Shader Cambridge Springs 330 13 F 3 0-13 39:54.6
75 Lisa Baker Edinboro PA 318 37 F 9 30-39 41:33.0
76 Selina Strait Cambridge Springs 308 33 F 10 30-39 42:24.9
77 James Baranowski Cambridge Springs 309 38 M 8 30-39 42:25.2
78 Thomas Sovisky Cambridge Springs 314 21 M 4 20-29 44:46.5
79 Denise Powell Cambridge Springs 92 52 F 5 50-59 53:25.9
Walk
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Erin Smith Canonsburg PA 331 30 F 1 30-39 35:18.9
2 Jan Snow Cambridge Springs 133 61 F 1 60-99 37:55.2
3 Lisa Crago Townville PA 86 46 F 1 40-49 38:36.5
4 Gary Svetz Meadville PA 84 53 M ***** 50-59 38:42.2
5 Sydney Crago Townville PA 85 19 F 1 14-19 42:03.0
6 Jo Ann Bunnell Saegertown PA 87 44 F 2 40-49 43:15.8
7 Hannah Verbana Cambridge Springs 90 16 F 2 14-19 46:46.1
8 Lisa Woodward Cambridge Springs 89 16 F 3 14-19 46:47.2
9 Delores Hall Cambridge Springs 134 56 F 1 50-59 46:59.0
10 Joshua Mumau Cambridge Springs 96 26 M 1 20-29 46:59.6
11 Emily Mumau Cambridge Springs 95 25 F 1 20-29 47:00.3
12 Milosh Mamula Cambridge Springs 94 73 M 1 60-99 48:56.8
13 Susan Szymkiewicz Cambridge Springs 88 50 F 2 50-59 50:26.4