Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stacie Stevenson Titusville PA 532 25 5 20:55 6:45/M
2 Sara Lander Oil City PA 489 19 9 23:48 7:41/M
3 Emily Baughman Cranberry PA 537 17 13 24:29 7:54/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Delaney Nystrom Erie PA 499 9 52 32:47 10:35/M
2 Madison Stephens Oil City PA 515 6 53 34:36 10:51/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kayla McCandless Oil City PA 493 15 31 27:22 8:50/M
2 Brooke Gart Oil City PA 478 13 44 30:14 9:45/M
3 Christine Painter Oil City PA 503 14 47 31:04 10:01/M
4 Lucy Liebmann Oil City PA 545 12 49 32:00 10:19/M
5 Alivia McFadden Meadville PA 495 13 65 38:59 12:35/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Griebel Oil City PA 481 22 21 25:23 8:11/M
2 Abby Williams Rouseville PA 561 20 37 28:20 9:08/M
3 Lacey Williams Cranberry PA 520 23 40 29:25 9:29/M
4 Jaimee Anderson Emlenton PA 459 22 41 29:49 9:37/M
5 Elizabeth Henry Oil City PA 541 22 55 34:06 11:00/M
6 Amanda McCoy Knox PA 530 23 61 35:27 11:26/M
7 Jessica Vogan Seneca PA 544 23 67 40:37 13:06/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renee Miller Oil City PA 529 28 18 25:01 8:04/M
2 Jennifer Hazlett Seneca PA 482 29 22 25:31 8:14/M
3 Darcy Best Emlenton PA 462 27 54 33:37 10:51/M
4 Krista Harriger Oil City PA 527 29 58 34:40 11:11/M
5 Amber Daly Oil City PA 559 27 62 36:06 11:39/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Meagan Peoples Emlenton PA 504 31 42 29:56 9:39/M
2 Rebekah Deal Oil City PA 474 34 57 34:22 11:05/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather McCandless Oil City PA 492 37 23 25:45 8:18/M
2 Susyn Klinger Emlenton PA 488 39 24 25:56 8:22/M
3 Jessica Lynch Franklin PA 491 35 63 36:06 11:39/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Turk Marble PA 552 43 25 26:15 8:28/M
2 Cate Fry Oil City PA 477 41 27 26:43 8:37/M
3 Norma Johnson Titusville PA 557 40 51 32:09 10:22/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pam Baughman Cranberry PA 536 45 45 30:26 9:49/M
2 Diana Liebmann Oil City PA 547 45 70 41:35 13:25/M
3 Kimberly Scott Franklin PA 554 48 71 41:51 13:30/M
4 Tammy Botts Oil City PA 463 48 72 48:22 15:36/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sherry Reed Oil City PA 507 53 32 27:23 8:50/M
2 Debra Grove Oil City PA 525 52 38 28:37 9:14/M
3 Maria Basile Meadville PA 460 51 46 30:39 9:53/M
4 Livina Nwokedi Oil City PA 498 50 69 41:31 13:24/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sheryl Cowan Titusville PA 471 59 64 36:45 11:51/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lynn Harriger Polk PA 526 64 68 40:55 13:12/M
2 Vicky London Oil City PA 490 62 73 48:23 15:36/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Peterson Franklin PA 506 20 1 19:38 6:20/M
2 Tony Ruth Seneca PA 556 52 2 19:51 6:24/M
3 Jason Woolcock Oil City PA 555 40 3 20:31 6:37/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JT Stahlman Franklin PA 513 10 36 28:15 9:07/M
2 Bryce Gart Oil City PA 479 11 43 30:13 9:45/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicholas Baughman Cranberry PA 538 15 4 20:42 6:41/M
2 Barry Ashway Columbia PA 551 13 48 31:17 10:05/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zach Jones Oil City PA 528 24 12 24:10 7:48/M
2 Andrew Steenbergh Shaker Hts OH 540 22 56 34:07 11:00/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rich Beach Franklin PA 553 33 14 24:32 7:55/M
2 Zach Zerger Oil City PA 523 31 28 26:45 8:38/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dana Shawgo Franklin PA 562 36 8 22:30 7:15/M
2 Toby Johnson Titusville PA 558 38 16 24:54 8:02/M
3 Brian Swartzfager Seneca PA 533 39 17 24:58 8:03/M
4 James Stephenson Oil City PA 516 35 19 25:12 8:08/M
5 Joe Reinsel Cooperstown PA 508 38 30 27:04 8:44/M
6 Jim Womer Oil City PA 548 39 35 28:13 9:06/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeremy Klinger Emlenton PA 487 41 11 24:08 7:47/M
2 Jeff Nystrom Erie PA 502 43 53 33:01 10:39/M
3 Jim Breth Oil City PA 542 43 59 35:11 11:21/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Sandrock Clintonville PA 511 49 6 20:57 6:45/M
2 Rick Peterson Franklin PA 505 49 7 21:49 7:02/M
3 Jeff McFadden Meadville PA 494 47 33 27:24 8:50/M
4 Robert Coffman Oil City PA 563 46 34 27:46 8:57/M
5 Chuck Liebmann Oil City PA 546 47 66 39:19 12:41/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Walentosky Oil City PA 519 53 50 32:02 10:20/M
2 Ken Hall Oil City PA 535 54 60 35:13 11:22/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Wilson Seneca PA 521 58 20 25:22 8:11/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Duane Northrop Lake City PA 497 61 29 26:54 8:41/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rod Brest Meadville PA 466 65 10 23:57 7:44/M
2 Ed Woolcock Oil City PA 522 67 26 26:37 8:35/M
3 Ron Bennett Waterford PA 461 66 39 29:14 9:26/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shelley Flickner Franklin PA 476 56 3 36:32 11:47/M
2 Angie McFarland Tionesta PA 496 42 4 37:38 12:08/M
3 Valerie Wakefield Franklin PA 543 48 7 43:10 13:55/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emilee Klinger Emlenton PA 486 11 24 58:18 18:48/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Braun Cooperstown PA 464 27 13 46:16 14:55/M
2 Amber Fento Oil City PA 475 27 22 56:14 18:08/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tabitha Stephenson Oil City PA 517 32 21 56:13 18:08/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tammy Klugh Seneca PA 550 42 10 44:41 14:25/M
2 Brook Siar Oil City PA 512 40 12 45:08 14:34/M
3 Barb Beebe Corry PA 549 44 15 46:56 15:08/M
4 Marcy Nystrom Erie PA 501 40 18 52:08 16:49/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Stewart Clintonville PA 518 45 19 54:12 17:29/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diana Pettit Polk PA 531 53 9 44:37 14:24/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kim Braun Oil City PA 465 56 14 46:16 14:55/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Roberts Corry PA 510 68 17 46:58 15:09/M
2 Marilyn Kirkwood Oil City PA 484 66 20 54:36 17:37/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Ford Franklin PA 524 75 23 57:43 18:37/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rodney Daum Tionesta PA 473 55 1 34:45 11:13/M
2 Bernard Daum Tionesta PA 472 62 2 36:01 11:37/M
3 John Roberts Seneca PA 509 68 8 44:21 14:18/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mason Stephens Oil City PA 514 9 5 42:54 13:50/M
2 Grant Nystrom Erie PA 500 10 6 42:54 13:50/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Darryl Scott Franklin PA 560 43 16 46:58 15:09/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Heath Oil City PA 534 64 11 44:41 14:25/M