Dan Rice 5K Runners
Overall Finish List
August 04, 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dylan Stevens Edinboro PA 515 22 M 1 Top Fin 16:08 5:12/M
2 Ethan Louis Erie PA 505 17 M 2 Top Fin 17:13 5:33/M
3 Adam Walker Fairview PA 506 20 M 3 Top Fin 17:43 5:43/M
4 Andrew Nowak Erie PA 340 25 M 1 25-29 18:01 5:49/M
5 Kevin Webber Edinboro PA 526 32 M 1 30-34 18:04 5:50/M
6 Shane Krause Erie PA 552 30 M 2 30-34 18:12 5:52/M
7 Connor Gregory Fairview PA 539 18 M 1 16-19 18:17 5:54/M
8 Jim Samuels Fairview PA 521 45 M 1 45-49 18:21 5:55/M
9 Paul Groh Conneautville PA 513 39 M 1 35-39 18:25 5:56/M
10 Steve Curcio Erie PA 558 30 M 3 30-34 18:58 6:07/M
11 Robb Frost Erie PA 297 31 M 4 30-34 19:03 6:09/M
12 Scott Gill Ashtabula OH 300 50 M 1 50-54 19:07 6:10/M
13 John Kleinhanz Sr Fairview PA 319 50 M 2 50-54 19:31 6:18/M
14 Robert Kolodziejczak North East PA 400 38 M 2 35-39 19:49 6:24/M
15 John Trucilla Erie PA 520 51 M 3 50-54 19:50 6:24/M
16 Hogan Zegarelli Erie PA 370 17 M 2 16-19 20:01 6:27/M
17 Clay Brough North Huntingdon P 381 15 M 1 12-15 20:08 6:30/M
18 Mark Niezelski Edinboro PA 392 50 M 4 50-54 20:21 6:34/M
19 Joseph Glowacki Erie PA 530 22 M 1 20-24 20:23 6:35/M
20 Justin Sheridan North Huntingdon P 355 16 M 3 16-19 20:33 6:38/M
21 Zach Miller Girard PA 333 23 M 2 20-24 20:35 6:38/M
22 Steve Locy Roaming Shores OH 324 50 M 5 50-54 20:36 6:39/M
23 Andrea Miller Erie PA 511 18 F 1 Top Fin 20:39 6:40/M
24 Ed Masta Wyandotte MI 326 50 M 6 50-54 20:44 6:41/M
25 Erik Iszkula Girard PA 557 31 M 5 30-34 20:48 6:43/M
26 Brian Finn West Springfield P 293 21 M 3 20-24 21:15 6:51/M
27 Jake Kocan Fairview PA 320 14 M 2 12-15 21:18 6:52/M
28 Jason Briglia Erie PA 560 30 M 6 30-34 21:19 6:53/M
29 Roman Zegarelli Erie PA 371 14 M 3 12-15 21:20 6:53/M
30 Brian Glowacki Erie PA 301 53 M 7 50-54 21:21 6:53/M
31 Steven Iszkula Fairview PA 313 31 M 7 30-34 21:22 6:54/M
32 Rocco Riazzi Fairview PA 564 57 M 1 55-59 21:27 6:55/M
33 Derek Parker Pittsburgh PA 344 29 M 2 25-29 21:44 7:01/M
34 Ben Nichilo Erie PA 337 15 M 4 12-15 21:50 7:03/M
35 Joel Kweder Erie PA 547 11 M 1 0-11 21:55 7:04/M
36 Joshua Szymanowski Girard PA 363 27 M 3 25-29 21:56 7:05/M
37 Sean Donachy Erie PA 396 39 M 3 35-39 21:56 7:05/M
38 Kaitlynn Patterson Erie PA 346 21 F 2 Top Fin 22:05 7:07/M
39 Noah Carpenter Lake City PA 239 15 M 5 12-15 22:14 7:10/M
40 Olivia Messina Erie PA 550 15 F 3 Top Fin 22:18 7:12/M
41 Mike Copeland Albion PA 379 20 M 4 20-24 22:21 7:13/M
42 Michael Wright Girard PA 387 28 M 4 25-29 22:24 7:14/M
43 Sean Nelson Fairview PA 527 24 M 5 20-24 22:25 7:14/M
44 Kris Poloyac Cranberry Township 348 42 F 1 40-44 22:29 7:15/M
45 Don Gill Palatine IL 503 46 M 2 45-49 22:51 7:22/M
46 Jim Proper West Springfield P 352 43 M 1 40-44 22:53 7:23/M
47 Chad Rayburg Lake City PA 378 34 M 8 30-34 23:07 7:27/M
48 David Simmons Lake City PA 524 34 M 9 30-34 23:16 7:30/M
49 Rod Brest Meadville PA 196 64 M 1 60-64 23:20 7:32/M
50 David Olszewski Cambridge Springs 516 25 M 5 25-29 23:24 7:33/M
51 Kim Marsh Fairview PA 325 31 F 1 30-34 23:32 7:35/M
52 Todd Snitchler Uniontown OH 358 42 M 2 40-44 23:37 7:37/M
53 Bill Bright Erie PA 199 47 M 3 45-49 23:40 7:38/M
54 Ryan Franz Girard PA 296 15 M 6 12-15 23:47 7:40/M
55 Kayla Hewel Clearwater FL 376 18 F 1 16-19 23:48 7:41/M
56 Kristin Miller Erie PA 512 19 F 2 16-19 24:01 7:45/M
57 Andrew Mussett Fairview PA 551 28 M 6 25-29 24:02 7:45/M
58 Dean Dailey Girard PA 245 37 M 4 35-39 24:10 7:48/M
59 Ron Krystek Erie PA 529 57 M 2 55-59 24:15 7:49/M
60 Carrie Vandamia Girard PA 366 35 F 1 35-39 24:18 7:50/M
61 Matt Badaracco Waterford PA 187 39 M 5 35-39 24:21 7:51/M
62 Jack Kline Erie PA 544 14 M 7 12-15 24:29 7:54/M
63 Rick Sawtelle Fairview PA 383 41 M 3 40-44 24:31 7:55/M
64 Jill McIntyre Corry PA 329 38 F 2 35-39 24:33 7:55/M
65 Stephen Beam Girard PA 189 34 M 10 30-34 24:41 7:58/M
66 Karen Groshek Erie PA 304 38 F 3 35-39 24:44 7:59/M
67 Melanie Snitchler Uniontown OH 357 42 F 2 40-44 24:49 8:00/M
68 Alyssa Wolford Lake City PA 369 11 F 1 0-11 24:56 8:03/M
69 Michael Dworakowski Girard PA 519 27 M 7 25-29 25:00 8:04/M
70 Tom Fetterman Girard PA 292 61 M 2 60-64 25:01 8:04/M
71 Bill Robson Erie PA 517 57 M 3 55-59 25:03 8:05/M
72 Ray Dworakowski Girard PA 290 57 M 4 55-59 25:09 8:07/M
73 Michael Kline Erie PA 545 45 M 4 45-49 25:10 8:07/M
74 Duane Northrop Lake City PA 339 61 M 3 60-64 25:16 8:09/M
75 Jason Traud Erie PA 391 28 M 8 25-29 25:25 8:12/M
76 Eric Grunow Erie PA 305 30 M 11 30-34 25:26 8:12/M
77 Michael Potts Union City PA 351 17 M 4 16-19 25:35 8:15/M
78 Ron Church Fairview PA 240 48 M 5 45-49 25:36 8:15/M
79 Sabrina Smith Erie PA 559 33 F 2 30-34 25:58 8:23/M
80 Charles Lane Lake City PA 322 52 M 8 50-54 26:02 8:24/M
81 Justin Freeland Pittsburgh PA 542 22 M 6 20-24 26:08 8:26/M
82 Lukas Miller Girard PA 331 18 M 5 16-19 26:14 8:28/M
83 Alex Cross Lake City PA 380 17 M 6 16-19 26:19 8:29/M
84 Dylan Bemiss North East PA 536 13 M 8 12-15 26:22 8:30/M
85 Elizabeth Wahlenmayer Lake City PA 373 12 F 1 12-15 26:32 8:34/M
86 Denver Haught Ashtabula OH 504 51 M 9 50-54 26:33 8:34/M
87 Maryalice Culver Lake City PA 397 31 F 3 30-34 26:36 8:35/M
88 Tom Bourne Conneaut OH 193 54 M 10 50-54 26:43 8:37/M
89 Guy Forbes Titusville PA 510 57 M 5 55-59 26:48 8:39/M
90 Nick Nichilo Erie PA 338 13 M 9 12-15 26:50 8:39/M
91 Pamela Jewell Erie PA 555 51 F 1 50-54 26:51 8:40/M
92 Alec Bright Erie PA 198 13 M 10 12-15 26:52 8:40/M
93 Kyle Onderko Lake City PA 343 13 M 11 12-15 26:57 8:42/M
94 Andy Bean Lake City PA 190 23 M 7 20-24 26:58 8:42/M
95 Michelle Gardner Girard PA 298 48 F 1 45-49 26:59 8:42/M
96 Aaron Shaw Girard PA 561 42 M 4 40-44 27:00 8:43/M
97 Cody Gilbert Girard PA 563 22 M 8 20-24 27:02 8:43/M
98 Katie Beam Girard PA 188 34 F 4 30-34 27:05 8:44/M
99 Ramon Patron Jr Erie PA 345 35 M 6 35-39 27:10 8:46/M
100 Alexa Dunn Girard PA 390 14 F 2 12-15 27:13 8:47/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Caden Nicolls Conneautville PA 531 8 M 2 0-11 27:17 8:48/M
102 Marc Newcomb Waterford PA 336 40 M 5 40-44 27:18 8:48/M
103 Alex Schring Cincinnati OH 532 18 M 7 16-19 27:19 8:49/M
104 Megan Lee Erie PA 399 21 F 1 20-24 27:20 8:49/M
105 Morgan Hornyak Fairview PA 310 20 F 2 20-24 27:21 8:49/M
106 Jennifer Bach Lake City PA 185 40 F 3 40-44 27:26 8:51/M
107 Pat Miller Girard PA 332 50 M 11 50-54 27:27 8:51/M
108 Emily Tallmadge Fairview PA 364 17 F 3 16-19 27:30 8:52/M
109 Joshua Pettigrew Lake City PA 502 34 M 12 30-34 27:35 8:54/M
110 John Durlin Mckean PA 389 34 M 13 30-34 27:39 8:55/M
111 Joycelynn Mayo Girard PA 327 15 F 3 12-15 27:40 8:55/M
112 Wayne Buck Girard PA 200 71 M 1 70-79 27:41 8:56/M
113 Allison McCloy Erie PA 328 13 F 4 12-15 27:46 8:57/M
114 Bob Juchno Mckean PA 315 65 M 1 65-69 27:48 8:58/M
115 Kristine Devine Clarksburg MD 249 41 F 4 40-44 27:50 8:59/M
116 Barbara Hanes Albion PA 306 49 F 2 45-49 27:53 9:00/M
117 Joseph Hudacky Erie PA 312 70 M 2 70-79 27:56 9:01/M
118 Beverly Forbes Titusville PA 508 48 F 3 45-49 27:58 9:01/M
119 Ben Zappa Ridgway PA 509 63 M 4 60-64 27:59 9:02/M
120 Geoff Dworakowski White Plains MD 528 28 M 9 25-29 28:04 9:03/M
121 Rachel Hillen East Springfield P 308 31 F 5 30-34 28:10 9:05/M
122 Jen Kanoza Erie PA 316 39 F 4 35-39 28:11 9:05/M
123 Brian Rhoades Lake City PA 354 39 M 7 35-39 28:17 9:07/M
124 Amy Messina Erie PA 549 13 F 5 12-15 28:26 9:10/M
125 Steve Fenner Girard PA 291 51 M 12 50-54 28:33 9:13/M
126 Dorene Sommers Girard PA 361 38 F 5 35-39 28:38 9:14/M
127 Don Gill Ashtabula OH 299 80 M 1 80-99 28:42 9:15/M
128 James Mesick Erie PA 514 55 M 6 55-59 28:47 9:17/M
129 Teri Storkel Poland OH 537 55 F 1 55-59 28:48 9:17/M
130 Brandy Morrow Lake City PA 541 18 F 4 16-19 28:51 9:18/M
131 Ronald Bennett Waterford PA 191 65 M 2 65-69 28:52 9:19/M
132 Bill Smith Harborcreek PA 356 57 M 7 55-59 28:53 9:19/M
133 Shannon Lee Erie PA 398 19 F 5 16-19 28:54 9:19/M
134 Terri Dobson Santa Fe NM 393 57 F 2 55-59 29:00 9:21/M
135 Melanie Henderson Erie PA 556 36 F 6 35-39 29:02 9:22/M
136 Trill Dreistadt Girard PA 288 63 F 1 60-64 29:04 9:23/M
137 Donald Wheaton Springboro PA 385 44 M 6 40-44 29:09 9:24/M
138 Heidi Kalicky Lake City PA 518 32 F 6 30-34 29:10 9:25/M
139 Allana Kinnear Townville PA 318 31 F 7 30-34 29:13 9:25/M
140 Sarah Calkins Erie PA 236 28 F 1 25-29 29:16 9:26/M
141 Becky Wahlenmayer Lake City PA 374 12 F 6 12-15 29:19 9:27/M
142 Jim Tolon Erie PA 535 60 M 5 60-64 29:24 9:29/M
143 Molly Depree Erie PA 248 24 F 3 20-24 29:38 9:34/M
144 Taylor Shaw Girard PA 562 18 F 6 16-19 29:58 9:40/M
145 Emily Hudacky Levittown NY 311 35 F 7 35-39 30:04 9:42/M
146 Israel Potts Union City PA 349 42 M 7 40-44 30:07 9:43/M
147 Gary Carnes Lake City PA 237 45 M 6 45-49 30:14 9:45/M
148 John Ziesenheim Lake City PA 372 64 M 6 60-64 30:22 9:48/M
149 Alan Copeland Lake City PA 241 63 M 7 60-64 30:25 9:49/M
150 Sadie Bowers Waterford PA 195 8 F 2 0-11 30:28 9:50/M
151 Nicole Bowers Waterford PA 194 36 F 8 35-39 30:29 9:50/M
152 Shay Davidson Fairview PA 246 33 F 8 30-34 30:43 9:55/M
153 Brean Fetterman Girard PA 538 23 F 4 20-24 30:47 9:56/M
154 Susan Dombrowski Girard PA 250 45 F 4 45-49 31:21 10:07/M
155 Nicole Cornell Girard PA 244 27 F 2 25-29 31:23 10:07/M
156 Jay Williams Erie PA 368 49 M 7 45-49 31:24 10:08/M
157 Tammy King West Springfield P 317 47 F 5 45-49 31:39 10:13/M
158 Andrew Napierkowski Erie PA 534 23 M 9 20-24 31:45 10:15/M
159 Kody McInerney Erie PA 533 23 F 5 20-24 31:46 10:15/M
160 Tim Socash Girard PA 360 10 M 3 0-11 31:47 10:15/M
161 Stephanie Klemm Girard PA 388 32 F 9 30-34 31:48 10:15/M
162 Christy Socash Girard PA 359 39 F 9 35-39 31:59 10:19/M
163 Denise Miller Girard PA 330 50 F 2 50-54 32:00 10:19/M
164 Mary Buckner Fairview PA 546 55 F 3 55-59 32:10 10:23/M
165 Kathy Potts Union City PA 350 40 F 5 40-44 32:13 10:24/M
166 Maureen Wright Girard PA 386 59 F 4 55-59 32:32 10:30/M
167 Brad Gunnison Mechanicsburg PA 543 58 M 8 55-59 32:38 10:32/M
168 Bruce Nolan Girard PA 382 53 M 13 50-54 32:40 10:32/M
169 Elizabeth Deangelo Girard PA 247 37 F 10 35-39 32:45 10:34/M
170 Thomas Wheaton Springboro PA 384 9 M 4 0-11 32:51 10:36/M
171 Angela Badaracco Waterford PA 186 40 F 6 40-44 32:58 10:38/M
172 Alexis Mundkowsky West Springfield P 334 11 F 3 0-11 33:04 10:40/M
173 Erin Mussett Fairview PA 335 22 F 6 20-24 34:03 10:59/M
174 Teresa Burge Fairview PA 235 36 F 11 35-39 34:10 11:01/M
175 Terra Corsini Girard PA 540 33 F 10 30-34 34:24 11:06/M
176 Susan Kraft Erie PA 321 53 F 3 50-54 35:11 11:21/M
177 Kathy Donahue Fairview PA 287 57 F 5 55-59 35:38 11:30/M
178 Brian Goodman Erie PA 303 42 M 8 40-44 35:41 11:31/M
179 Alexis Fiolek Lake City PA 294 10 F 4 0-11 36:26 11:45/M
180 Tiffany Fiolek Lake City PA 295 33 F 11 30-34 36:27 11:45/M
181 Edie Jackman Corry PA 314 56 F 6 55-59 36:43 11:51/M
182 Janelle Hewel Clearwater FL 377 21 F 7 20-24 36:56 11:55/M
183 Joyce Quadri Erie PA 522 78 F 1 70-79 37:07 11:58/M
184 David Wehr Girard PA 367 65 M 3 65-69 37:27 12:05/M
185 Elizabeth Stroup Erie PA 554 35 F 12 35-39 37:32 12:06/M
186 Lisa Carnes Lake City PA 238 36 F 13 35-39 37:34 12:07/M
187 Michele Rager Erie PA 353 41 F 7 40-44 37:39 12:09/M
188 Raine Lang Girard PA 323 12 M 12 12-15 38:15 12:20/M
189 Nancy Irwin Erie PA 553 39 F 14 35-39 38:24 12:23/M
190 Jerry Strenio Erie PA 362 70 M 3 70-79 38:29 12:25/M
191 Lauren Hewel Clearwater FL 375 11 F 5 0-11 38:33 12:26/M
192 Rachel Tallmadge Fairview PA 365 20 F 8 20-24 39:01 12:35/M
193 Jessica Pasquarello Lake City PA 501 31 F 12 30-34 39:03 12:36/M
194 Sue Hetrick Erie PA 307 57 F 7 55-59 39:38 12:47/M
195 Helen Onderko Lake City PA 342 39 F 15 35-39 40:26 13:03/M
196 Marisa Badaracco Waterford PA 525 10 F 6 0-11 40:47 13:09/M
197 Kale Asp Pittsfield PA 523 30 M 14 30-34 40:51 13:11/M
198 Olivia Breter Girard PA 197 11 F 7 0-11 44:46 14:26/M
199 Christina Corbett Philadelphia PA 242 38 F 16 35-39 45:44 14:45/M
200 Michael Corbett Girard PA 243 35 M 8 35-39 45:44 14:45/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Bethany Blood Erie PA 548 34 F 13 30-34 45:45 14:45/M
202 Fran Albaugh Erie PA 184 90 M 2 80-99 50:59 16:27/M
203 Cheri Blarr Girard PA 192 39 F 17 35-39 51:44 16:41/M
204 Tina Gorski Mason OH 507 39 F 18 35-39 51:45 16:42/M
205 Justin Beam Girard PA 394 36 M 9 35-39 58:59 19:02/M
206 Madison Beam Girard PA 395 7 F 8 0-11 59:00 19:02/M