Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kaitlynn Patterson Erie PA 1483 21 6 19:38 6:20/M 2 Deanna Howles Cambridge Springs 284 28 12 23:02 7:26/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Julia Maillaird Venango PA 210 11 14 23:34 7:36/M 2 Madison Klemm Cambridge Springs 205 13 30 27:13 8:47/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tori Hall Saegertown PA 227 16 59 33:44 10:53/M 2 Rachel Smith Saegertown PA 1470 15 60 33:47 10:54/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Margaret Erb Cambridge Springs 248 29 28 26:40 8:36/M 2 Lacey Kurt Meadville PA 207 29 32 27:33 8:53/M 3 Tiffany Patterson Erie PA 223 21 38 28:28 9:11/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Cynthia Henderson Union City PA 250 35 15 24:06 7:46/M 2 Sara Merry Cambridge Springs 216 33 16 24:42 7:58/M 3 Kate Durfee Cambridge Springs 1462 30 24 25:51 8:20/M 4 Tami Boylan Cambridge Springs 1449 37 31 27:19 8:49/M 5 Paula Shaw Saegertown PA 258 38 62 36:46 11:52/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Barbara Hanes Albion PA 275 49 29 26:43 8:37/M 2 Cathy Shades Cambridge Springs 286 45 35 27:41 8:56/M 3 Darla Spaid Cambridge Springs 1467 41 43 30:02 9:41/M 4 Ana Case Meadville PA 1451 40 44 30:21 9:47/M 5 Kathy Potts Union City PA 1477 40 47 30:55 9:58/M 6 Jill Monico Meadville PA 206 40 49 31:26 10:08/M 7 Jodi Caldwell Saegertown PA 266 44 52 31:47 10:15/M 8 Christine Seher Cambridge Springs 1472 46 56 32:20 10:26/M 9 Carolyn Hall Saegertown PA 1475 43 65 39:29 12:44/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Laurie Kurt Conneaut Lake PA 208 55 26 26:20 8:30/M 2 Donna Vogelhuber Edinboro PA 265 52 57 32:58 10:38/M 3 Janice Cory Cambridge Springs 1456 52 58 33:29 10:48/M 4 Deb Smith Cambridge Springs 1471 51 64 38:42 12:29/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bev Gourley Cambridge Springs 233 62 50 31:31 10:10/M 2 Carol Easton Meadville PA 242 63 55 32:12 10:23/M 3 Victoria Hendrickson Cambridge Springs 1479 62 63 37:43 12:10/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Morgan Schenberg Meadville PA 253 16 1 17:18 5:35/M 2 Michael Potts Union City PA 1476 17 2 17:28 5:38/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Caine Walters Cambridge Springs 243 14 4 18:30 5:58/M 2 Hunter Spaid Cambridge Springs 1466 8 23 25:37 8:16/M 3 Todd Hall Saegertown PA 228 13 27 26:22 8:30/M 4 Zachary Boylan Cambridge Springs 1450 12 42 29:15 9:26/M 5 J J Case Meadville PA 1452 9 45 30:22 9:48/M 6 Ridgeway Case Meadville PA 1454 8 46 30:46 9:55/M 7 Josh Forrest Collingswood NJ 238 9 48 31:05 10:02/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jonah Meyer Cambridge Springs 259 18 3 18:25 5:56/M 2 Doug Birchard Cambridge Springs 1448 15 9 22:55 7:24/M 3 Derrick Johnston Saegertown PA 273 17 40 28:55 9:20/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Robert Griffin Cambridge Springs 263 31 5 18:42 6:02/M 2 Jim Merry Cambridge Springs 215 36 10 22:57 7:24/M 3 Chris Loveland Cambridge Springs 209 38 18 25:00 8:04/M 4 Darrell Weaver Erie PA 254 34 21 25:14 8:08/M 5 Douglas Ferrell Waterford PA 241 38 33 27:35 8:54/M 6 Jason Case Meadville PA 1453 38 39 28:39 9:15/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joseph Hlivko Cranesville PA 1481 40 17 24:49 8:00/M 2 Anthony Howley Saegertown PA 1482 42 19 25:06 8:06/M 3 Larry Klemm Cambridge Springs 204 41 25 25:57 8:22/M 4 Isreal Potts Union City PA 1478 42 34 27:38 8:55/M 5 Eric Johnston Saegertown PA 272 42 41 28:58 9:21/M 6 Kevin Duffy Cambridge Springs 245 41 51 31:40 10:13/M 7 Rick Shaw Saegertown PA 257 41 53 31:49 10:16/M 8 Kevin Hall Saegertown PA 229 43 66 39:30 12:45/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ed Masta Wyandotte MI 276 50 7 21:58 7:05/M 2 J. Wesley Rowden Cambridge Springs 231 50 8 22:39 7:18/M 3 Peter Simonson Little Cooley PA 262 50 13 23:21 7:32/M 4 Phil Koon Saegertown PA 218 52 22 25:28 8:13/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rod Brest Meadville PA 249 64 11 22:59 7:25/M 2 George Schroeder Meadville PA 1473 68 20 25:13 8:08/M 3 Ray Overholt Edinboro PA 203 63 36 28:10 9:05/M 4 Ron Bennett Waterford PA 281 65 37 28:13 9:06/M 5 Lee Manross Cambridge Springs 213 62 61 36:13 11:41/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Clarence Mason Waterford PA 214 75 54 31:55 10:18/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Michelle Jackson Cochranton PA 222 45 1 31:58 10:19/M 2 Mackenzie Turner Cambridge Springs 260 16 7 39:14 12:39/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Taylor Fitch Cambridge Springs 1465 11 15 45:30 14:41/M 2 Madalyn Duffy Cambridge Springs 244 11 30 52:55 17:04/M 3 Madeline Forrest Collingswood NJ 234 6 43 58:15 18:47/M 4 Kameron Forrest Collingswood NJ 1468 11 46 1:01:56 19:59/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jamie Walmer Cambridge Springs 252 15 16 45:36 14:43/M 2 Alex Matejczyk Seville OH 279 16 32 54:38 17:37/M 3 Maddie Beskitt Cuyahoga Falls OH 282 17 33 54:39 17:38/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Samantha Benge Cambridge Springs 1446 21 27 48:54 15:46/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lindsey Maillaird Venango PA 212 35 10 43:12 13:56/M 2 Angela Mumford Cambridge Springs 269 32 20 46:21 14:57/M 3 Leah Rauscher Cambridge Springs 271 36 21 46:58 15:09/M 4 Leslie Loveland Cambridge Springs 277 36 24 48:32 15:39/M 5 Kelley Groner Saegertown PA 1474 34 34 54:41 17:38/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Nancy Hanks Cambridge Springs 274 47 8 41:44 13:28/M 2 Jill Davis Conneaut Lake PA 246 41 9 43:10 13:55/M 3 Terry Walker Cambridge Springs 1463 44 17 45:46 14:46/M 4 Julie Hobson Cambridge Springs 255 48 22 48:16 15:34/M 5 Valerie Turner Cambridge Springs 261 43 23 48:18 15:35/M 6 Penny Walmer Cambridge Springs 251 48 28 50:38 16:20/M 7 Kristen Forrest Collingswood NJ 235 43 47 1:02:03 20:01/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Elaine Crandall Cambridge Springs 267 59 25 48:38 15:41/M 2 Rosie Christensen Cambridge Springs 1455 54 39 56:51 18:20/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Carol Thumm Cambridge Springs 1464 67 12 44:08 14:14/M 2 Frankie Racop Cambridge Springs 230 61 31 52:56 17:05/M 3 Linda Maillaird Venango PA 211 63 35 54:43 17:39/M 4 Frances Aldridge Mill Village PA 1445 65 36 55:11 17:48/M 5 Norma Stanford Cambridge Springs 285 63 41 57:20 18:30/M 6 Elaine Hanks Cambridge Springs 278 67 42 57:21 18:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ginny Pollard Conneautville PA 1480 72 13 44:59 14:31/M 2 Louise Uhlman Cambridge Springs 264 72 29 51:32 16:37/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rodney Daum Tionesta PA 247 54 2 33:50 10:55/M 2 Bernard Daum Tionesta PA 1457 62 3 34:21 11:05/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Danny Matejczyk Seville OH 280 14 4 37:56 12:14/M 2 Matt Morrow Cambridge Springs 219 13 14 45:29 14:40/M 3 Elijah Forrest Collingswood NJ 239 6 44 58:16 18:48/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Michael Hobson Cambridge Springs 256 18 6 38:43 12:29/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kevin Wilt Cambridge Springs 1460 23 26 48:53 15:46/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 James Mensel Cambridge Springs 270 44 11 44:06 14:14/M 2 Bob Wilt Cambridge Springs 1461 49 38 56:19 18:10/M 3 Keith Forrest Collingswood NJ 1469 46 45 58:50 18:59/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 David Matejczyk Seville OH 283 54 18 46:18 14:56/M 2 Randy Pechin Cambridge Springs 224 51 37 56:18 18:10/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 David Snyder Waterford PA 236 64 5 37:58 12:15/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dale Crandall Cambridge Springs 268 74 19 46:20 14:57/M 2 Bill Kennedy Meadville PA 221 85 40 56:52 18:21/M