Oil City YMCA Mayfly 5K Run/Walk 5K Run
Overall Finish List
May 12, 2012
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ryan Dodd Washington PA 36 19 M 1 Top Fin 17:07 5:31/M
2 Mike Williamson Franklin PA 442 20 M 2 Top Fin 18:32 5:59/M
3 Matt Peterson Franklin PA 475 19 M 3 Top Fin 19:23 6:15/M
4 Michael Sandrock Clintonville PA 487 48 M 1 45-49 19:47 6:23/M
5 Adam Peterson Titusville PA 473 30 M 1 30-34 20:06 6:29/M
6 Tony Ruth Seneca PA 28 51 M 1 50-54 20:21 6:34/M
7 Matthew Svetz Meadville PA 13 14 M 1 12-15 20:32 6:37/M
8 Jeffrey Harbaugh II Franklin PA 20 15 M 2 12-15 20:39 6:40/M
9 Brady Thompson Knox PA 490 17 M 1 16-19 20:51 6:44/M
10 Jason Woolcock Oil City PA 27 39 M 1 35-39 21:07 6:49/M
11 Rick Peterson Franklin PA 476 48 M 2 45-49 21:07 6:49/M
12 Mick Quen Franklin PA 480 34 M 2 30-34 21:13 6:51/M
13 Jeremy Lander Shippenville PA 453 27 M 1 25-29 21:19 6:53/M
14 Nicholas Baughman Cranberry PA 12 14 M 3 12-15 21:26 6:55/M
15 Brian Wice Oil City PA 42 30 M 3 30-34 21:40 6:59/M
16 Stacie Stevenson Seneca PA 17 24 F 1 Top Fin 22:03 7:07/M
17 Don Dodd Washington PA 35 50 M 2 50-54 22:41 7:19/M
18 Dan Prichard Titusville PA 25 37 M 2 35-39 22:59 7:25/M
19 Emily Baughman Cranberry PA 11 16 F 2 Top Fin 23:31 7:35/M
20 Jill Spence Shippenville PA 488 33 F 3 Top Fin 23:38 7:37/M
21 Dana Shawgo Franklin PA 34 35 M 3 35-39 23:41 7:38/M
22 Steve Plummer Seneca PA 479 45 M 3 45-49 23:58 7:44/M
23 Marlene O'Brien Oil City PA 470 51 F 1 50-54 24:00 7:45/M
24 Tina Roberts Schettine Warren PA 499 47 F 1 45-49 24:01 7:45/M
25 Rod Brest Meadville PA 431 64 M 1 60-64 24:38 7:57/M
26 Thomas Wilson Seneca PA 492 57 M 1 55-59 25:07 8:06/M
27 Michelle Mehlburger Oil City PA 466 47 F 2 45-49 25:12 8:08/M
28 Gene Litke Guys Mills PA 33 55 M 2 55-59 25:13 8:08/M
29 Sabrine Agnew Cranberry PA 38 35 F 1 35-39 25:15 8:09/M
30 Cris Dailey Oil City PA 1 42 M 1 40-44 25:34 8:15/M
31 Duane Northrop Lake City PA 468 60 M 2 60-64 25:38 8:16/M
32 Renee Miller Oil City PA 467 27 F 1 25-29 25:50 8:20/M
33 Ed Woolcock Oil City PA 495 66 M 1 65-69 25:58 8:23/M
34 Mary Mehlburger Oil City PA 465 16 F 1 16-19 26:12 8:27/M
35 Steph Ralph Oil City PA 31 28 F 2 25-29 26:14 8:28/M
36 Katie Peterson Titusville PA 474 29 F 3 25-29 26:19 8:29/M
37 Marcia Fox Cranberry PA 498 57 F 1 55-59 26:28 8:32/M
38 Joe Reinsel Cooperstown PA 483 37 M 4 35-39 26:34 8:34/M
39 Mark Kirkwood Oil City PA 450 37 M 5 35-39 26:38 8:35/M
40 Kelly Daugherty Knox PA 40 14 M 4 12-15 26:43 8:37/M
41 Debra Grove Oil City PA 439 51 F 2 50-54 26:45 8:38/M
42 Amanda Cornelius Oil City PA 435 13 F 1 12-15 27:06 8:45/M
43 Jeff McFadden Meadville PA 462 46 M 4 45-49 27:16 8:48/M
44 Richard Greathouse Oil City PA 9 47 M 5 45-49 27:24 8:50/M
45 Bob Reed Oil City PA 481 60 M 3 60-64 27:24 8:50/M
46 Jim Breth Oil City PA 6 42 M 2 40-44 27:53 9:00/M
47 John Daugherty Knox PA 39 46 M 6 45-49 29:45 9:36/M
48 Ron Bennett Waterford PA 19 65 M 2 65-69 29:49 9:37/M
49 Pam Baughman Cranberry PA 10 45 F 3 45-49 30:12 9:45/M
50 Samantha Prichard Titusville PA 24 11 F 1 0-11 30:14 9:45/M
51 Maria Basile Meadville PA 428 50 F 3 50-54 30:25 9:49/M
52 Anne Heine Franklin PA 44 54 F 4 50-54 30:35 9:52/M
53 Meagan McKinney Peoples Emlenton PA 472 30 F 1 30-34 30:42 9:54/M
54 Cate Fry Oil City PA 436 40 F 1 40-44 31:14 10:05/M
55 Delaney Nystrom Erie PA 469 8 F 2 0-11 31:46 10:15/M
56 Leesa Knight Shippenville PA 451 54 F 5 50-54 31:54 10:17/M
57 Tiffany Hrach Meadville PA 444 33 F 2 30-34 32:08 10:22/M
58 James Wolfsong Smithboro IL 29 47 M 7 45-49 32:08 10:22/M
59 Darcy Henderson Franklin PA 4 39 F 2 35-39 32:16 10:25/M
60 Elizabeth Griebel Reno PA 438 21 F 1 20-24 32:27 10:28/M
61 Ken Hall Oil City PA 441 53 M 3 50-54 32:30 10:29/M
62 Carrie Kee Cooperstown PA 18 32 F 3 30-34 32:42 10:33/M
63 Michelle Brochetti Grove City PA 15 37 F 3 35-39 32:52 10:36/M
64 Tracy Cavalline-Mcdonald Oil City PA 433 37 F 4 35-39 33:00 10:39/M
65 Amanda McCoy Knox PA 459 22 F 2 20-24 33:09 10:42/M
66 Cheryl Pastor Oil City PA 471 56 F 2 55-59 34:01 10:58/M
67 Jonathan Verhoff Oil City PA 3 17 M 2 16-19 34:08 11:01/M
68 Clarence Mason Waterford PA 458 75 M 1 70-79 34:39 11:11/M
69 Leslie Pacior Oil City PA 37 25 F 4 25-29 35:18 11:23/M
70 Bridget Casteel Grove City PA 16 37 F 5 35-39 37:50 12:12/M
71 Alivia McFadden Meadville PA 461 12 F 2 12-15 44:17 14:17/M
72 Jo Ann Freer Polk PA 5 63 F 1 60-64 46:30 15:00/M
73 Jenna Kirkwood Oil City PA 446 7 F 3 0-11 49:48 16:04/M