Mina's March 5K Run & Walk 5K Run/Walk
Overall Finish List
May 05, 2012
Results By Leif Schmidt.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Christopher Welsh Erie PA 597 29 M 17:44.9 5:43/M
2 John Trueilla PA 705 51 M 19:53.7 6:25/M
3 Mark Niezelski PA 613 50 M 20:14.4 6:32/M
4 Bailey Moore Girard PA 601 16 M 21:18.0 6:52/M
5 Jeff Sanner PA 617 41 M 21:23.0 6:54/M
6 Sean Nelson PA 621 24 M 21:55.1 7:04/M
7 Pamela Wassell PA 619 48 F 22:04.9 7:07/M
8 David Corsi Jr Girard PA 522 23 M 22:48.8 7:21/M
9 Steve Fenner Girard PA 559 51 M 22:57.4 7:24/M
10 Josh Szymanowski Girard PA 589 27 M 22:58.1 7:25/M
11 Owen George Asheboro NC 517 34 M 23:08.7 7:28/M
12 Julie Chiocco Erie PA 544 33 F 23:27.8 7:34/M
13 Erica Ratkowski Harborcreek PA 526 29 F 23:39.8 7:38/M
14 Joshua Chiocco Erie PA 543 36 M 23:50.1 7:41/M
15 Mike Strubel PA 706 45 M 23:53.2 7:42/M
16 Alison Funk Fairview PA 525 24 F 24:04.4 7:46/M
17 Carrie Van Damia PA 627 35 F 24:12.2 7:48/M
18 Rob Beam PA 704 25 M 24:16.2 7:50/M
19 Michael Beam PA 703 29 M 24:17.3 7:50/M
20 Robin Smith PA 614 56 F 24:25.6 7:53/M
21 Duane Northrop Lake City PA 579 60 M 24:54.6 8:02/M
22 Lee Ann Corsi Arlington VA 532 26 F 25:10.7 8:07/M
23 Lindsay Egg PA 707 26 F 25:37.4 8:16/M
24 Jay Little PA 622 52 M 25:38.5 8:16/M
25 Chrissy Welsh Erie PA 596 27 F 25:42.1 8:17/M
26 Alyssa Wolford Lake City PA 530 11 F 25:51.8 8:20/M
27 Frank Beachly Erie PA 511 37 M 25:53.0 8:21/M
28 Tom Fetterman 712 61 M 26:02.2 8:24/M
29 Chris Wingerter PA 611 40 M 26:05.4 8:25/M
30 Tucker Shuffer PA 610 13 M 26:06.5 8:25/M
31 Katie Beam Girard PA 501 34 F 26:24.0 8:31/M
32 Stephan Beam Girard PA 502 33 M 26:25.8 8:31/M
33 Kyle Dietsch Girard PA 608 15 M 26:37.6 8:35/M
34 Ray Dworakowski PA 618 57 M 26:46.2 8:38/M
35 Joyce Copeland Lake City PA 548 27 F 26:50.4 8:39/M
36 Nicole Drayer Girard PA 524 30 F 26:52.8 8:40/M
37 Allison Brocious Girard PA 604 28 F 27:09.0 8:45/M
38 Heidi Kalicky Girard PA 521 31 F 27:45.0 8:57/M
39 Aaron Shaw Erie PA 584 42 M 27:53.2 9:00/M
40 Sarah Fails Girard PA 531 10 F 27:55.5 9:00/M
41 Hope Nuzback Girard PA 624 10 F 27:56.6 9:01/M
42 Renie Skalko 587 50 F 27:58.4 9:01/M
43 Landon Beachly 710 8 M 28:11.9 9:05/M
44 Caleb Gundlach Girard PA 568 33 M 28:17.1 9:07/M
45 Jerry Skalko 586 57 M 28:47.6 9:17/M
46 Tricia Cubitt Girard PA 549 30 F 28:49.8 9:18/M
47 Bryan Morton PA 609 40 M 28:59.8 9:21/M
48 Tom Nuzback PA 708 39 M 29:18.6 9:27/M
49 Amy Nuback PA 709 38 F 29:20.3 9:28/M
50 Michael Beam Girard PA 533 57 M 29:23.4 9:29/M
51 Cody Dinger PA 702 15 M 29:33.8 9:32/M
52 Gary Carnes Girard PA 542 45 M 29:47.5 9:36/M
53 Alan Copeland Lake City PA 547 63 M 30:11.6 9:44/M
54 Stephanie Murr Girard PA 600 15 F 30:21.8 9:47/M
55 Jessica Borland Girard PA 605 43 F 31:46.4 10:15/M
56 Shannon Wingerter PA 612 39 F 31:54.7 10:17/M
57 Kevin Duffy 520 41 M 32:04.9 10:21/M
58 Jill Duncan Cranesville PA 555 45 F 32:14.7 10:24/M
59 Brandy Morrow Lake City PA 577 16 F 33:22.7 10:46/M
60 Megan Dougan 711 29 F 33:25.2 10:47/M
61 Jamie Randall Girard PA 581 17 F 33:30.8 10:48/M
62 Steve Burge Lake City PA 541 40 M 34:22.4 11:05/M
63 Tracy Dinger Girard PA 552 44 M 34:33.3 11:09/M
64 Gary Knott 574 38 M 34:38.8 11:10/M
65 Carrie Knott 573 39 F 34:40.9 11:11/M
66 Kim Green Fairview PA 565 45 F 34:42.0 11:12/M
67 Jody Burge Lake City PA 540 44 F 35:06.6 11:19/M
68 Sheila Silman PA 623 58 F 35:07.7 11:20/M
69 Jenna Clark Girard PA 545 28 F 35:23.9 11:25/M
70 Erika Howland Erie PA 625 33 F 35:57.4 11:36/M
71 Suzanne Gundlach Girard PA 569 29 F 36:40.7 11:50/M
72 Susan Beam Girard PA 534 57 F 39:47.3 12:50/M
73 Eric Lynde Erie PA 632 33 M 39:48.6 12:50/M
74 Paula Corsi Girard PA 523 51 F 39:57.8 12:53/M
75 Julie George Asheboro NC 518 34 F 42:43.9 13:47/M
76 Renee Ford Girard PA 560 51 F 43:15.9 13:57/M
77 Tyler Youschak Lake City PA 594 15 M 43:55.3 14:10/M
78 Rose Grimshaw Girard PA 567 40 F 43:56.2 14:10/M
79 Rosa Youschak Lake City PA 593 44 F 43:57.1 14:11/M
80 Mindy Forte Girard PA 562 49 F 44:48.0 14:27/M
81 Kyle Forte Girard PA 561 21 M 44:49.8 14:27/M
82 Michele Fenner Girard PA 558 48 F 45:55.6 14:49/M
83 Kim Drushel PA 630 49 F 45:56.6 14:49/M
84 Natalie Szymanowski PA 615 52 F 46:45.9 15:05/M
85 Joan Delavern Girard PA 550 73 F 48:08.1 15:32/M
86 Marion Torrance PA 620 71 M 48:10.6 15:32/M
87 Karyn Hemphill North East PA 634 63 F 48:28.7 15:38/M
88 Jackie George Erie PA 507 62 F 48:29.4 15:38/M
89 Agnes George Erie PA 512 92 F 48:30.1 15:39/M
90 Corbin Flint Erie PA 528 4 M 49:47.9 16:04/M
91 Janae Flint Erie PA 527 35 F 49:49.7 16:04/M
92 Patti Mikovich Girard PA 602 57 F 50:44.6 16:22/M
93 Deb Faulkner Girard PA 603 56 F 50:46.3 16:23/M
94 Judy Stear Erie PA 588 59 F 50:49.3 16:24/M
95 Jerry Walker PA 616 44 F 51:03.5 16:28/M
96 Barbara Huya Albion PA 572 62 F 51:19.8 16:33/M
97 Louise Vogt Girard PA 591 65 F 51:21.5 16:34/M
98 Betsy Shaffer Girard PA 583 47 F 51:22.9 16:34/M
99 Amber Platz Lake City PA 580 18 F 52:57.0 17:05/M
100 Leslee Di Fucci Lake City PA 551 18 F 52:59.1 17:05/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Rachel Gresh Girard PA 631 17 F 53:00.3 17:06/M
102 Stacey Wolf Girard PA 606 35 F 53:01.4 17:06/M
103 Ava Guerra CA 506 9 F 55:04.8 17:46/M
104 Carol George Erie PA 564 64 F 55:20.2 17:51/M
105 Bob Hall 570 47 M 55:21.8 17:51/M
106 Magdalena Espada Erie PA 557 30 F 55:22.7 17:52/M
107 Brandon Bradford CA 505 40 M 55:23.5 17:52/M
108 Rachel McDonald Girard PA 607 17 F 55:24.8 17:52/M
109 Amber Bradford CA 504 40 F 55:27.6 17:53/M
110 Julie Picheco PA 701 43 F 55:32.0 17:55/M
111 Tammy Bryan Lake City PA 538 43 F 56:04.1 18:05/M
112 Tanner Bryan Lake City PA 539 12 M 56:05.3 18:05/M
113 Stephanie McKnight Lake City PA 629 45 F 56:13.2 18:08/M
114 Kelley McKnight Lake City PA 628 9 F 56:14.4 18:08/M
115 Brittney Edwards Girard PA 556 16 F 56:44.0 18:18/M
116 Kelsea Griffiths Girard PA 566 16 F 56:45.1 18:18/M
117 Zachary Clark Girard PA 546 17 M 56:46.2 18:19/M
118 Laura Lynde Erie PA 633 30 F 57:22.5 18:30/M
119 Corrie McNallie Girard PA 626 33 F 57:24.2 18:31/M