Erie Diocesan Grade School XC Meet Varsity Girls
Overall Finish List
October 29, 2011
Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Claire Brown Villa Maria Element 598 F 13:48.4 6:58/M
2 Bernadette Prichard St Peter Cathedral 506 F 14:09.6 7:09/M
3 Andrea McCormick St Peter Cathedral 504 F 14:17.3 7:13/M
4 Paige Yoder Seton School 576 F 14:23.3 7:16/M
5 Carlee Constable Our Lady of Peace 253 F 14:25.9 7:17/M
6 Anna Sweny Our Lady's Christia 167 F 14:33.0 7:21/M
7 Lindsey Friello Our Lady of Peace 255 F 14:50.9 7:29/M
8 Emily Shopene Our Lady of Peace 254 F 14:54.0 7:32/M
9 Rebecca Campbell St James 400 F 15:02.0 7:36/M
10 Renee Stoicovy Our Lady of Peace 256 F 15:07.4 7:38/M
11 Kathleen Lynch St Peter Cathedral 503 F 15:11.2 7:40/M
12 Olivia Newport St George 295 F 15:22.0 7:46/M
13 Emily Zukowski Our Lady of Peace 252 F 15:29.7 7:49/M
14 Sarah Rose Vicary Villa Maria Element 605 F 15:32.8 7:51/M
15 Maggie Clark Our Lady's Christia 166 F 15:39.4 7:54/M
16 Francesca Sicari Our Lady of Peace 246 F 15:40.3 7:55/M
17 Mary Catherine Prichard St Peter Cathedral 507 F 15:42.2 7:56/M
18 Gina De Marco Our Lady of Peace 244 F 15:43.0 7:56/M
19 Lindsey Rowane St Peter Cathedral 509 F 15:43.9 7:56/M
20 Natalie Rose Agresti St Peter Cathedral 498 F 15:54.1 8:02/M
21 Alexis Lazar St James 401 F 15:54.3 8:02/M
22 Katherine Flanagan St Peter Cathedral 501 F 15:55.4 8:02/M
23 Jayne Reichel St Peter Cathedral 508 F 16:01.3 8:05/M
24 Anna McGovern Villa Maria Element 600 F 16:15.3 8:12/M
25 Elizabeth Patsy Our Lady of Peace 247 F 16:22.8 8:16/M
26 Nicole Kurpiewski Our Lady of Peace 248 F 16:26.7 8:18/M
27 Katie Luteran St George 300 F 16:28.5 8:19/M
28 Eva Augustyniak St George 296 F 16:37.6 8:24/M
29 Amy Messina Our Lady of Peace 250 F 16:39.7 8:25/M
30 Amanda Costello St Luke 433 F 16:46.4 8:28/M
31 Victoria Sanders Our Lady of Peace 257 F 16:47.2 8:29/M
32 Amanda Johnson St Luke 432 F 16:47.6 8:29/M
33 Julia Lorei St George 294 F 16:56.9 8:33/M
34 Rachel Maly Villa Maria Element 601 F 17:19.5 8:45/M
35 Margaret Schoenig St George 298 F 17:26.2 8:48/M
36 Elizabeth Pirrello St Peter Cathedral 505 F 17:30.9 8:50/M
37 Amanda Heidt Our Lady's Christia 168 F 17:32.8 8:51/M
38 Patricia Bretz St Peter Cathedral 500 F 17:33.8 8:52/M
39 Grace Brown Villa Maria Element 599 F 17:35.7 8:53/M
40 Christine Hoffman Our Lady of Peace 245 F 17:40.2 8:55/M
41 Julia Horstman Our Lady's Christia 169 F 17:41.6 8:56/M
42 Emily Hamilton Our Lady of Peace 251 F 18:10.6 9:11/M
43 Olivia Allgeier St Boniface 276 F 18:14.3 9:13/M
44 Megan Dugan St Luke 435 F 18:17.8 9:14/M
45 Emma Shimek Villa Maria Element 604 F 18:32.4 9:22/M
46 Kathryn Anderson St James 399 F 18:33.2 9:22/M
47 Karoline Kienholz St James 403 F 18:44.2 9:28/M
48 Emily Stankiewicz St Luke 434 F 18:46.9 9:29/M
49 Kaylee Rea Villa Maria Element 602 F 19:16.0 9:44/M
50 Meredith Weisner St Peter Cathedral 511 F 19:19.6 9:45/M
51 Annie Montefiori St Gregory 353 F 19:29.7 9:50/M
52 Nevada First Our Lady of Mount C 213 F 19:31.7 9:51/M
53 Isabella Pacinelli St James 405 F 19:40.2 9:56/M
54 Hannah Luiting St Gregory 352 F 19:46.7 9:59/M
55 Amelia Eagley Villa Maria Element 603 F 20:01.1 10:07/M
56 Alicia Olson St James 402 F 20:03.5 10:08/M
57 Kelly Krysiak St James 404 F 20:15.7 10:14/M
58 Michaela Belmonte St Peter Cathedral 499 F 22:02.3 11:08/M
59 Natalie Swantek Our Lady of Peace 249 F 22:43.1 11:28/M
60 Ashley Lombardo Our Lady of Mount C 214 F 25:57.5 13:06/M
61 Sarah Scarnati St Gregory 354 F 26:52.2 13:34/M
*Overall place among females only