Erie Diocesan Grade School XC Meet Girls 1/2
Overall Finish List
October 29, 2011
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Taylor Friello Our Lady of Peace 268 F 8:56.5 8:21/M
2 Haley Palmer Our Lady's Christia 210 F 9:14.6 8:38/M
3 Sarah Sweet St James 418 F 9:17.3 8:41/M
4 Rebecka Habursky St Luke 472 F 9:24.5 8:47/M
5 Samantha Ferrick St Gregory 361 F 9:27.7 8:50/M
6 Mikaela Vahey Blessed Sacrament 149 F 9:40.8 9:02/M
7 Ceccila Campbell St James 420 F 9:43.1 9:05/M
8 Lauren Baloga St George 337 F 9:51.8 9:12/M
9 Samantha Zank St James 422 F 9:56.6 9:17/M
10 Maggie Zimmer St Luke 469 F 9:58.3 9:19/M
11 Sarah Bickerstaff St Luke 475 F 9:58.6 9:19/M
12 Kendall Ball Seton School 595 F 10:18.6 9:38/M
13 Alyssa Kujawinski Blessed Sacrament 147 F 10:19.8 9:39/M
14 Emma Sanders Our Lady of Peace 269 F 10:44.8 10:02/M
15 Jenna Nagel Our Lady of Peace 270 F 10:45.7 10:03/M
16 Megan Maholic St George 339 F 10:52.4 10:09/M
17 Sophia Latouf St Peter Cathedral 550 F 10:54.0 10:11/M
18 Jocelyn Ollinger St Gregory 365 F 11:07.4 10:23/M
19 Abby Idzik Villa Maria Element 625 F 11:10.2 10:26/M
20 Brianna MacKowski Blessed Sacrament 150 F 11:10.9 10:26/M
21 Rachel Brady St Thomas 566 F 11:17.5 10:33/M
22 Isabel Ladaika St James 415 F 11:25.0 10:40/M
23 Regina Zimmerman Our Lady's Christia 208 F 11:27.6 10:42/M
24 Sarah Digon St George 346 F 11:29.1 10:44/M
25 Maggie Gallagher St George 345 F 11:39.7 10:53/M
26 Ashley Rose St George 348 F 11:44.3 10:58/M
27 Megan Weider St Peter Cathedral 555 F 11:52.1 11:05/M
28 Brooklyn Lazar St James 421 F 11:52.5 11:05/M
29 Olivia Luiting St Gregory 364 F 11:52.9 11:05/M
30 Madelynn Orama St Luke 471 F 11:54.0 11:07/M
31 Alexa Sala St Luke 473 F 11:54.5 11:07/M
32 Rachel Hardner St Peter Cathedral 549 F 11:55.4 11:08/M
33 Margaret McGovern Villa Maria Element 624 F 12:00.4 11:13/M
34 Grace Schlueter St George 340 F 12:08.7 11:20/M
35 Hayley Kum Our Lady's Christia 206 F 12:15.4 11:27/M
36 Grace Greenberg St George 338 F 12:18.8 11:30/M
37 Julia Eagley Villa Maria Element 622 F 12:19.6 11:31/M
38 Anne Marie Prichard St Peter Cathedral 552 F 12:27.1 11:38/M
39 Elizabeth Spooner Our Lady's Christia 205 F 12:32.9 11:43/M
40 Elizabeth Sutton Blessed Sacrament 146 F 12:38.9 11:48/M
41 Maria Finazzo Villa Maria Element 621 F 12:46.2 11:56/M
42 Raven Scutella St James 417 F 12:47.3 11:57/M
43 Grace Kalivoda Villa Maria Element 632 F 12:49.3 11:59/M
44 Amelia Sala St Luke 484 F 13:15.1 12:23/M
45 Amanda Matczak St Boniface 284 F 13:20.7 12:28/M
46 Veronica Amburn St George 347 F 13:21.7 12:29/M
47 Kathryn Caryl St Peter Cathedral 547 F 13:33.0 12:40/M
48 Elizabeth D'Andrea Villa Maria Element 630 F 13:36.7 12:43/M
49 Isabella Markley St Luke 470 F 14:02.0 13:07/M
50 Peyton Briglia Blessed Sacrament 145 F 14:07.0 13:12/M
51 Sarah Clark Our Lady's Christia 211 F 14:11.7 13:15/M
52 Malaia Olley Villa Maria Element 633 F 14:16.6 13:20/M
53 Audrey Steinbrink Villa Maria Element 623 F 14:18.6 13:22/M
54 Ellen Dieteman Our Lady's Christia 212 F 14:57.3 13:58/M
55 Annabelle Greissinger St Luke 487 F 16:28.8 15:23/M
56 Jaclynn Donovan St Luke 488 F 16:30.3 15:25/M
57 Annalise Russell-Woodard St Peter Cathedral 554 F 21:10.2 19:47/M