709 Catholic Education
Overall Finish List
August 13, 2011
Race Results by Leif Schmidt eliterunningform@gmail.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Nicholas Wojtasik 195 19 M 1 19-29 15:54.0
2 Paul Cancilla 154 17 M 1 17-18 16:03.5
3 Sebastian Curtin 166 15 M 1 14-16 16:47.1
4 Marc Parnell 156 15 M 2 14-16 16:56.2
5 Phil Martone 187 17 M 2 17-18 17:17.4
6 Hogan Zegarelli Erie PA 140 16 M 3 14-16 17:27.4
7 Nick Scrimenti 196 15 M 4 14-16 18:06.7
8 Dave Benczkowski 183 17 M 3 17-18 18:14.6
9 Aaron Haas 133 15 M 5 14-16 18:45.2
10 Noah Curtin 167 13 M 1 12-13 18:50.7
11 Francis Stark Erie PA 191 13 M 2 12-13 18:53.0
12 Sara Livingston 127 20 F 1 19-29 18:57.4
13 Luke Cancilla 153 13 M 3 12-13 19:04.3
14 Nick Rinke 171 16 M 6 14-16 19:05.9
15 Norman Stark Erie PA 192 14 M 7 14-16 19:09.5
16 Roman Zegarelli 142 13 M 4 12-13 19:39.4
17 Ryan Garick 176 12 M 5 12-13 19:47.5
18 Jacob Mays 143 14 M 8 14-16 19:59.9
19 Julia Yurkovic 199 18 F 1 17-18 20:29.9
20 Carlee Constable 177 12 F 1 12-13 21:42.6
21 Taylor Penpek 193 17 F 2 17-18 21:59.2
22 Sam Woodell 155 15 M 9 14-16 22:06.0
23 Monica Zukowski 131 14 F 1 14-16 22:11.5
24 John Paul Stark Erie PA 190 10 M 1 0-11 22:22.5
25 Dominic MacArthur 169 10 M 2 0-11 22:24.0
26 Emily Shopene 149 13 F 2 12-13 22:35.3
27 Renee Stoicouy 152 11 F 1 0-11 22:47.2
28 Lindsey Friello 135 12 F 3 12-13 22:47.8
29 Emily Zukowski 132 12 F 4 12-13 22:49.4
30 Noah Rose 174 12 M 6 12-13 22:53.2
31 Mary Rinke 170 45 F 1 40-49 23:09.9
32 Owen Beaufort 180 15 M 10 14-16 23:26.1
33 Gina Demarco 194 10 F 2 0-11 23:55.8
34 Michael Aiello 129 26 M 2 19-29 24:00.2
35 Ian Zegarelli 141 15 M 11 14-16 24:43.3
36 Mike Rose 175 41 M 1 40-49 24:47.0
37 Bruce Beaufort 179 45 M 2 40-49 24:58.2
38 Shaun Carney 128 25 M 3 19-29 25:02.4
39 Bud Stark Erie PA 188 50 M 1 50-59 25:04.3
40 Mary Llaire Stark Erie PA 189 9 F 3 0-11 25:07.6
41 Charlie Caryl 172 8 M 3 0-11 25:12.1
42 Bella Agresti 123 9 F 4 0-11 25:12.9
43 Charles Agresti 125 7 M 4 0-11 25:15.7
44 Sara Dipietro 147 11 F 5 0-11 25:20.5
45 Rose Agresti 122 10 F 6 0-11 25:21.6
46 Leah Haas 137 11 F 7 0-11 25:42.0
47 Frank Pregler 182 49 M 3 40-49 26:17.4
48 Stephanie Warner 198 18 F 3 17-18 26:49.3
49 Andrea Mazzocchi 197 18 F 4 17-18 26:49.7
50 Rosie Pregler 181 14 F 2 14-16 26:50.6
51 Matthew Whitman 145 10 M 5 0-11 27:07.9
52 Julie Dejarnette 126 49 F 2 40-49 27:35.0
53 Pete Eaglen 186 40 M 4 40-49 27:53.6
54 Maggie Eaglen 184 9 F 8 0-11 27:55.7
55 Heather Eaglen 185 39 F 1 30-39 27:56.0
56 Mike Friello 136 11 M 6 0-11 28:46.5
57 Debbie Goodman 148 43 F 3 40-49 29:13.5
58 Barbara Lawless 144 30 F 2 30-39 30:07.1
59 Cheryl Dipietro 146 40 F 4 40-49 32:01.9
60 Chandler MacArthur 168 8 M 7 0-11 36:03.5
61 Renee Caryl 173 37 F 3 30-39 36:08.3
62 Carol Perry 130 52 F 1 50-59 40:49.8
63 Linda Johnson 139 9 F 9 0-11 41:06.2
64 Linda Johnson 138 51 F 2 50-59 41:06.7
65 Dennis Borczon 150 52 M 2 50-59 41:25.9
66 Maryanne Albaugh 151 53 F 3 50-59 41:28.8