Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Harry Balwick Jr Erie PA 237 25 M ***** 25-29 17:35 5:40/M
2 Adam Rowe Ripley NY 1786 29 M ***** 25-29 18:14 5:53/M
3 Chris Peters Fredonia NY 1781 28 M ***** 25-29 19:21 6:15/M
4 Kelly Bergeron Edinboro PA 248 23 F ***** 20-24 20:03 6:28/M
5 Jedidiah Fox Russell PA 991 22 M 1 20-24 20:03 6:28/M
6 Matthew O'Malley West Sunbury PA 239 21 M 2 20-24 20:04 6:28/M
7 Tim Schroeck Norristown PA 987 35 M 1 35-39 20:40 6:40/M
8 Michael J. Mogavero Erie PA 245 21 M 3 20-24 21:48 7:02/M
9 Ashely Shook North East PA 1790 36 M 2 35-39 21:51 7:03/M
10 Jerad Heilman Cambridge Springs 1768 21 M 4 20-24 21:53 7:04/M
11 Nick Rinke Erie PA 1784 15 M 1 15-19 22:22 7:13/M
12 Jeff Ransom Warren PA 990 38 M 3 35-39 22:41 7:19/M
13 Eric Polito Franklin PA 993 38 M 4 35-39 22:44 7:20/M
14 Eric Anglikowski Erie PA 242 37 M 5 35-39 22:58 7:25/M
15 Roger Jacobs Erie PA 1757 35 M 6 35-39 23:02 7:26/M
16 Andy Nickerson Jamestown NY 1765 42 M 1 40-44 23:12 7:29/M
17 Kaitlynn Patterson Erie PA 431 19 F ***** 15-19 23:14 7:30/M
18 Rachel Prozan Erie PA 240 40 F ***** 40-44 23:14 7:30/M
19 Randy Rinke Erie PA 1785 44 M 2 40-44 23:31 7:35/M
20 Michael Kurns Girard PA 1759 33 M 1 30-34 23:36 7:37/M
21 Beth Shook North East PA 1791 33 F 1 30-34 23:37 7:37/M
22 Michael Petryna Douglassville PA 1782 43 M 3 40-44 23:38 7:37/M
23 John McCutcheon Ripley NY 1762 29 M 1 25-29 24:01 7:45/M
24 Jenny Turak Fredonia NY 1796 25 F 1 25-29 24:15 7:49/M
25 Lauren Mogavero Erie PA 246 24 F 1 20-24 24:51 8:01/M
26 Erich Zech Erie PA 432 52 M 1 50-99 25:42 8:17/M
27 Andrew Miller Hamburg NY 1763 24 M 5 20-24 25:46 8:19/M
28 Stephanie Miller Titusville PA 995 30 F 2 30-34 25:50 8:20/M
29 Marco Proper Franklin PA 250 40 M 4 40-44 26:05 8:25/M
30 Natalie Kremer Erie PA 428 23 F 2 20-24 26:37 8:35/M
31 Mary Rinke Erie PA 1783 44 F 1 40-44 26:44 8:37/M
32 Patrick Anderson Lake City PA 1748 32 M 2 30-34 26:47 8:38/M
33 Amy O'Donnell Sunnyvale CA 238 32 F 3 30-34 27:47 8:58/M
34 Kelly Sult Erie PA 427 24 F 3 20-24 27:51 8:59/M
35 Ken Reynolds Warren PA 1766 46 M 1 45-49 28:03 9:03/M
36 Jeff Ambrose Erie PA 1799 39 M 7 35-39 28:07 9:04/M
37 Michael A. Mogavero Erie PA 244 61 M 2 50-99 28:53 9:19/M
38 Jeanette Anglikowski Erie PA 241 36 F 1 35-39 28:56 9:20/M
39 Sarah Barthelmes Erie PA 1749 23 F 4 20-24 29:21 9:28/M
40 Sean Schwartz Erie PA 429 29 M 2 25-29 29:22 9:28/M
41 Jon Anderson Frewsburg NY 997 39 M 8 35-39 29:42 9:35/M
42 Brian Goodman Erie PA 1755 40 M 5 40-44 29:51 9:38/M
43 David Parmeter Erie PA 1779 42 M 6 40-44 29:54 9:39/M
44 Christopher Himes Jamestown NY 992 34 M 3 30-34 30:16 9:46/M
45 Robert Smith Albion PA 1792 43 M 7 40-44 30:35 9:52/M
46 Kristin Parmeter Erie PA 1780 38 F 2 35-39 30:51 9:57/M
47 Steve Franz Erie PA 430 33 M 4 30-34 31:01 10:00/M
48 Larry Gizankis Erie PA 1753 32 M 5 30-34 31:09 10:03/M
49 Tim Fields Conneaut OH 989 28 M 3 25-29 31:19 10:06/M
50 Michele Sult Erie PA 243 30 F 4 30-34 31:23 10:07/M
51 Dawn Linn Franklin PA 996 32 F 5 30-34 31:40 10:13/M
52 Matt Borczon Erie PA 438 44 M 8 40-44 31:42 10:14/M
53 Don Glass Lake City PA 1754 66 M 3 50-99 31:44 10:14/M
54 Kevin Davis Jamestown NY 994 41 M 9 40-44 32:21 10:26/M
55 Alecia Bower Erie PA 1750 28 F 2 25-29 32:31 10:29/M
56 Roxanne Findlay Erie PA 998 22 F 5 20-24 33:35 10:50/M
57 Kristin Julio Erie PA 1000 45 F 1 45-49 33:51 10:55/M
58 Shaun Winger Oil City PA 1771 23 M 6 20-24 34:06 11:00/M
59 Ashley Johnson Erie PA 1758 23 F 6 20-24 34:15 11:03/M
60 Evan Waidle Cleveland OH 1800 23 M 7 20-24 34:17 11:04/M
61 Zach Miles West Middlesex PA 988 26 M 4 25-29 35:43 11:31/M
62 Rebecca Waldron Pittsburgh PA 1798 32 F 6 30-34 35:44 11:32/M
63 Ken Schnur Dunkirk NY 1767 46 M 2 45-49 35:49 11:33/M
64 Sarah Shields Cochranton PA 1789 23 F 7 20-24 35:54 11:35/M
65 Bruce Nesbit Lake City PA 1764 42 M 10 40-44 37:24 12:04/M
66 Louis Schwalbendorf Harborcreek PA 1787 55 M 4 50-99 37:24 12:04/M
67 Curt Stone Washington DC 1794 48 M 3 45-49 37:25 12:04/M
68 Stacy Schwalbendorf Harborcreek PA 1788 48 F 2 45-49 38:17 12:21/M
69 Deanna Gates Conneaut OH 1752 37 F 3 35-39 38:18 12:21/M
70 Brandon Bower Erie PA 1751 29 M 5 25-29 38:19 12:22/M
71 R C Vollbrecht Erie PA 1797 36 M 9 35-39 54:12 17:29/M
72 Daniel McCoach Hubbardsville NY 249 48 M 4 45-49 54:13 17:29/M
73 Diana Malliard Carlton PA 247 48 F 3 45-49 54:14 17:30/M