St. Patrick's Day Distance Festival 10k Race
Overall Finish List
March 13, 2010
Results from The Big White Trailer - BigWhiteTrailer.com
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Brent Henderson Titusville PA 1345 47 ***** M 45-49 35:12.6 5:41/M
2 Leif Schmidt Erie PA 1603 27 1 M 25-29 36:47.5 5:56/M
3 Christopher Welsh Erie PA 1575 27 2 M 25-29 37:29.9 6:03/M
4 Matt Clay Meadville PA 1259 33 1 M 30-34 38:09.3 6:09/M
5 Alec Rayner Erie PA 1610 17 1 M 16-19 38:18.4 6:11/M
6 Jeff Jones Erie PA 1632 49 ***** M 45-49 38:24.4 6:12/M
7 Mark McElhinny Meadville PA 1427 39 1 M 35-39 38:29.0 6:12/M
8 Daniel Mello Erie PA 1607 17 2 M 16-19 38:44.6 6:15/M
9 Kristoph Kocan Meadville PA 1675 38 2 M 35-39 39:14.0 6:20/M
10 Chris Henley Albion PA 1347 17 3 M 16-19 39:44.4 6:25/M
11 Mathew McClellan Meadville PA 1423 24 1 M 20-24 39:50.8 6:25/M
12 Ivan Lopez Olean NY 1699 26 3 M 25-29 40:25.3 6:31/M
13 Jeff Nelson Titusville PA 1621 45 1 M 45-49 40:30.3 6:32/M
14 Matt Peterson Franklin PA 1475 17 4 M 16-19 40:35.0 6:33/M
15 Chris Simmons Ashtabula OH 1524 39 3 M 35-39 40:39.1 6:33/M
16 Soufyane Meftah Erie PA 1665 33 2 M 30-34 40:42.3 6:34/M
17 David Rinderle Erie PA 1492 15 1 M 13-15 40:54.8 6:36/M
18 Dan Snyder Erie PA 1623 25 4 M 25-29 40:56.3 6:36/M
19 Michael Bieniasz Buffalo NY 1233 29 5 M 25-29 41:19.2 6:40/M
20 Dante Battles Erie PA 1681 15 2 M 13-15 41:25.9 6:41/M
21 Christina Keck Allison Park PA 1630 28 ***** F 25-29 41:29.4 6:41/M
22 Kevin Slagle Erie PA 1528 28 6 M 25-29 41:30.6 6:42/M
23 Justin Jones Erie PA 1633 19 5 M 16-19 41:53.7 6:45/M
24 Jeff McVay Oil City PA 1434 44 1 M 40-44 41:56.4 6:46/M
25 John Trucilla Erie PA 1657 49 2 M 45-49 42:00.8 6:46/M
26 David McNeill Erie PA 1433 53 1 M 50-54 42:08.4 6:48/M
27 Paul Brady Erie PA 1241 42 2 M 40-44 42:13.7 6:49/M
28 Adam Peterson Titusville PA 1473 28 7 M 25-29 42:40.0 6:53/M
29 Stephen Easly Erie PA 1291 48 3 M 45-49 42:54.3 6:55/M
30 Steve Wychock Girard PA 1584 44 3 M 40-44 43:02.2 6:56/M
31 Ross Prather Meadville PA 1481 44 4 M 40-44 44:01.3 7:06/M
32 Mike Murphy Erie PA 1453 45 4 M 45-49 44:09.3 7:07/M
33 Chris Marchant Erie PA 1684 43 5 M 40-44 44:16.7 7:08/M
34 Michael Lawrence Erie PA 1397 45 5 M 45-49 44:25.8 7:10/M
35 Eric Ellis Erie PA 1295 32 3 M 30-34 44:27.4 7:10/M
36 Patricia Betcher Buffalo NY 1231 24 1 F 20-24 44:40.9 7:12/M
37 Pam Wassell Erie PA 1569 46 ***** F 45-49 44:42.2 7:13/M
38 Tom Rinke Erie PA 1493 46 6 M 45-49 44:43.4 7:13/M
39 Rob Von Thaden Erie PA 1562 36 4 M 35-39 44:52.2 7:14/M
40 Rick Shigo Erie PA 1656 47 7 M 45-49 45:01.5 7:16/M
41 Bob Henderson Erie PA 1344 37 5 M 35-39 45:02.9 7:16/M
42 Matthew Hull Erie PA 1359 34 4 M 30-34 45:03.7 7:16/M
43 Patrick Maloney Erie PA 1650 45 8 M 45-49 45:15.1 7:18/M
44 Rick Peterson Franklin PA 1476 46 9 M 45-49 45:17.2 7:18/M
45 Jamie Mead Fairview PA 1435 51 2 M 50-54 45:20.1 7:19/M
46 Matthew Undzius Erie PA 1556 31 5 M 30-34 45:23.2 7:19/M
47 Ripper Rzepecki Erie PA 1501 39 6 M 35-39 45:36.8 7:21/M
48 Ryan Horomanski Erie PA 1356 17 6 M 16-19 45:38.6 7:22/M
49 Ed Masta Wyandotte MI 1420 48 10 M 45-49 45:39.2 7:22/M
50 Kegan Brown Titusville PA 1245 16 7 M 16-19 45:59.8 7:25/M
51 John Hutchison Conneaut OH 1362 39 7 M 35-39 46:00.8 7:25/M
52 Jennifer Hoobler Franklin PA 1669 19 1 F 16-19 46:14.4 7:27/M
53 Juliana Simmons Ashtabula OH 1525 15 1 F 13-15 46:19.0 7:28/M
54 Emily Frankhouser Erie PA 1308 26 1 F 25-29 46:28.9 7:30/M
55 Kirk Warner Erie PA 1568 40 6 M 40-44 46:36.0 7:31/M
56 Tom Toale Erie PA 1545 60 1 M 60-64 46:36.6 7:31/M
57 Steve Marshall Erie PA 1686 27 8 M 25-29 46:37.2 7:31/M
58 Ted Williams North East PA 1580 47 11 M 45-49 47:00.4 7:35/M
59 David Lesher Albion PA 1401 39 8 M 35-39 47:09.0 7:36/M
60 Jason Weismiller Erie PA 1573 36 9 M 35-39 47:14.2 7:37/M
61 Eric Marendt Edinboro PA 1417 39 10 M 35-39 47:19.3 7:38/M
62 Dan Collins Erie PA 1598 41 7 M 40-44 47:21.7 7:38/M
63 Joseph Myers Monroeville PA 1454 52 3 M 50-54 47:30.8 7:40/M
64 Thomas Pearson Erie PA 1471 43 8 M 40-44 47:38.2 7:41/M
65 Sandy Trecki Erie PA 1653 35 1 F 35-39 47:56.4 7:44/M
66 Paul Bates Erie PA 1713 62 2 M 60-64 48:20.1 7:48/M
67 Fred Evanoff Mc Kean PA 1298 56 1 M 55-59 48:33.7 7:50/M
68 Jon Glass Erie PA 1327 38 11 M 35-39 48:34.5 7:50/M
69 William Dentler 1697 25 9 M 25-29 48:55.0 7:53/M
70 Michael Mogavero Erie PA 1445 21 2 M 20-24 49:01.6 7:54/M
71 Craig Markham Erie PA 1418 53 4 M 50-54 49:05.5 7:55/M
72 Ron Krystek Erie PA 1391 54 5 M 50-54 49:13.0 7:56/M
73 Erich Semelka Union City PA 1511 44 9 M 40-44 49:24.6 7:58/M
74 Maribeth Vavreck Union City PA 1560 40 1 F 40-44 49:25.3 7:58/M
75 Richard McClay Edinboro PA 1422 62 3 M 60-64 49:28.1 7:59/M
76 Linda Heck Erie PA 1696 41 2 F 40-44 49:37.6 8:00/M
77 Joe Siegel Erie PA 1523 26 10 M 25-29 49:40.7 8:01/M
78 Tracie Craig Fairview PA 1267 41 3 F 40-44 49:48.7 8:02/M
79 Louis Colaizzo Fairview PA 1616 46 12 M 45-49 49:51.3 8:02/M
80 Gene Connell Erie PA 1263 55 2 M 55-59 49:52.4 8:03/M
81 Heather Dunkle Erie PA 1285 33 1 F 30-34 49:56.3 8:03/M
82 Ryan Victory North East PA 1561 35 12 M 35-39 49:59.8 8:04/M
83 Dan Hunt Ripley NY 1709 52 6 M 50-54 50:03.6 8:04/M
84 Felisa Read Fairview PA 1488 35 2 F 35-39 50:08.4 8:05/M
85 Rod Brest Meadville PA 1243 62 4 M 60-64 50:13.1 8:06/M
86 Thomas Turturice Warren OH 1551 45 13 M 45-49 50:14.2 8:06/M
87 Paul Caviglia North East PA 1257 36 13 M 35-39 50:15.1 8:06/M
88 Magdalena Bieniasz Buffalo NY 1232 27 2 F 25-29 50:20.1 8:07/M
89 Heather Cass Erie PA 1254 38 3 F 35-39 50:21.6 8:07/M
90 Mark Dombrowski Erie PA 1281 51 7 M 50-54 50:36.9 8:10/M
91 Larry Morton Thousand Oaks CA 1647 44 10 M 40-44 50:40.6 8:10/M
92 Christine Caserta Erie PA 1649 44 4 F 40-44 50:41.9 8:10/M
93 Frederick Bird Erie PA 1234 45 14 M 45-49 50:47.0 8:11/M
94 Jill Gausman Erie PA 1320 39 4 F 35-39 50:49.6 8:12/M
95 Shannon Henley Albion PA 1348 15 2 F 13-15 50:54.8 8:13/M
96 Kathy Murphy Erie PA 1451 46 1 F 45-49 50:56.3 8:13/M
97 Robert Fischer Erie PA 1304 26 11 M 25-29 50:58.5 8:13/M
98 Sarah Cassano Erie PA 1255 30 2 F 30-34 51:18.8 8:16/M
99 Jennifer Decker Erie PA 1272 39 5 F 35-39 51:21.5 8:17/M
100 Stephanie Keresztes Erie PA 1377 29 3 F 25-29 51:22.8 8:17/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Steven Karns Erie PA 1694 25 12 M 25-29 51:28.8 8:18/M
102 Kelly Karns Erie PA 1695 25 4 F 25-29 51:29.6 8:18/M
103 Anthony Saputo Conneaut Lake PA 1503 53 8 M 50-54 51:30.4 8:18/M
104 Gene Litme Guys Mills PA 1640 53 9 M 50-54 51:31.2 8:19/M
105 Lauren Mogavero Arlington VA 1443 23 2 F 20-24 51:32.2 8:19/M
106 Jim Benson Oil City PA 1698 72 1 M 70-74 51:36.6 8:19/M
107 Norman Pattison Titusville PA 1468 62 5 M 60-64 51:37.6 8:20/M
108 Kevin Rose Erie PA 1494 50 10 M 50-54 51:44.8 8:21/M
109 Keegan Leehan Erie PA 1398 22 3 F 20-24 51:45.3 8:21/M
110 Stephen Pelkowski Erie PA 1472 34 6 M 30-34 52:04.5 8:24/M
111 Jennie Ives Erie PA 1618 25 5 F 25-29 52:05.6 8:24/M
112 Michael Kline Erie PA 1604 42 11 M 40-44 52:06.4 8:24/M
113 Karen Manganaro Erie PA 1416 51 1 F 50-54 52:07.7 8:24/M
114 Sanami Fotkal Erie PA 1680 30 3 F 30-34 52:13.2 8:25/M
115 Stacy Juchno Seven Fields PA 1366 34 4 F 30-34 52:21.9 8:27/M
116 Elias Santana Pittsburgh PA 1691 25 13 M 25-29 52:36.0 8:29/M
117 Chrissy Welsh Erie PA 1574 25 6 F 25-29 52:36.8 8:29/M
118 Dario Hample Erie PA 1683 55 3 M 55-59 52:49.8 8:31/M
119 Gene Friedman Erie PA 1313 38 14 M 35-39 53:03.6 8:33/M
120 Jennifer Glass Erie PA 1326 37 6 F 35-39 53:10.4 8:35/M
121 Traci Kitinoja Ashtabula OH 1383 36 7 F 35-39 53:14.0 8:35/M
122 Barb O'Reilly Buffalo NY 1702 50 2 F 50-54 53:19.9 8:36/M
123 Janet Comi Erie PA 1262 56 1 F 55-59 53:21.5 8:36/M
124 Mike Hirsch Erie PA 1667 48 15 M 45-49 53:22.8 8:36/M
125 Bob McMunigle Venango PA 1432 49 16 M 45-49 53:25.9 8:37/M
126 Scott McCray Titusville PA 1424 61 6 M 60-64 53:35.9 8:39/M
127 Johnathan Weiland Edinboro PA 1571 29 14 M 25-29 53:52.8 8:41/M
128 Lisa Oesterling Mc Kean PA 1462 45 2 F 45-49 53:54.8 8:42/M
129 Julie Dejarnette Erie PA 1276 48 3 F 45-49 54:10.8 8:44/M
130 David Krauza Erie PA 1389 33 7 M 30-34 54:17.8 8:45/M
131 John Behrendt Erie PA 1221 51 11 M 50-54 54:19.9 8:46/M
132 Gina Clay Meadville PA 1258 29 7 F 25-29 54:21.1 8:46/M
133 Michael Burns Erie PA 1714 47 17 M 45-49 54:25.6 8:47/M
134 Heidi Dylewski Erie PA 1286 30 5 F 30-34 54:34.2 8:48/M
135 Joe Dibello Erie PA 1278 40 12 M 40-44 54:35.7 8:48/M
136 Kenneth Mulford Meadville PA 1674 37 15 M 35-39 54:37.9 8:49/M
137 Cindy Munch Erie PA 1449 41 5 F 40-44 54:40.0 8:49/M
138 Katie Kimar Erie PA 1380 25 8 F 25-29 54:47.8 8:50/M
139 Andi Naylor Beyer PA 1455 33 6 F 30-34 54:50.5 8:51/M
140 Bob Juchno Mc Kean PA 1365 63 7 M 60-64 55:11.5 8:54/M
141 Eric Weislogel Erie PA 1572 38 16 M 35-39 55:12.3 8:54/M
142 Gerald Kamholz Erie PA 1664 41 13 M 40-44 55:17.8 8:55/M
143 Elizabeth Speakman Erie PA 1536 23 4 F 20-24 55:28.7 8:57/M
144 Pat Rafferty Erie PA 1486 58 4 M 55-59 55:30.8 8:57/M
145 Jenn Wilcox Erie PA 1579 37 8 F 35-39 55:32.4 8:57/M
146 Steve Guild Waterford PA 1333 56 5 M 55-59 55:42.4 8:59/M
147 Joel Young Erie PA 1586 49 18 M 45-49 56:19.7 9:05/M
148 Robert Freeman Erie PA 1703 52 12 M 50-54 56:21.5 9:05/M
149 Vince Paskie Franklin PA 1466 44 14 M 40-44 56:23.0 9:06/M
150 Steven Bailey Edinboro PA 1215 26 15 M 25-29 56:35.4 9:08/M
151 Lindsay Egg Fairview PA 1293 24 5 F 20-24 56:38.1 9:08/M
152 John Treanor Erie PA 1548 26 16 M 25-29 56:42.8 9:09/M
153 Richard Gardner Franklin PA 1319 53 13 M 50-54 56:45.5 9:09/M
154 Jon Connole Erie PA 1264 46 19 M 45-49 56:46.6 9:09/M
155 Paul Clement Erie PA 1260 38 17 M 35-39 56:47.7 9:10/M
156 Tracy Peterson Franklin PA 1477 46 4 F 45-49 56:48.7 9:10/M
157 Stephen Spacht Erie PA 1533 54 14 M 50-54 56:52.0 9:10/M
158 Scott Muir Avon OH 1447 38 18 M 35-39 56:56.9 9:11/M
159 Aaron Bellack Bay Village OH 1224 14 3 M 13-15 56:58.1 9:11/M
160 Jamie Loehrke Edinboro PA 1402 39 19 M 35-39 57:15.8 9:14/M
161 Jeff Paslowski Erie PA 1467 31 8 M 30-34 57:16.8 9:14/M
162 Amanda Madursky Erie PA 1717 29 9 F 25-29 57:18.7 9:15/M
163 Mimi Fiorelli Erie PA 1303 36 9 F 35-39 57:20.0 9:15/M
164 Tom Twohig Erie PA 1552 57 6 M 55-59 57:24.5 9:15/M
165 Lucius Bugbee North East PA 1249 70 2 M 70-74 57:29.1 9:16/M
166 Richard Read Corry PA 1489 67 1 M 65-69 57:38.7 9:18/M
167 Laura Allen Ashville NY 1207 31 7 F 30-34 57:45.8 9:19/M
168 Joan Teeter Erie PA 1712 43 6 F 40-44 57:54.9 9:20/M
169 Timothy Schall New Kensington PA 1505 48 20 M 45-49 58:00.7 9:21/M
170 Ann Kaspick Erie PA 1368 39 10 F 35-39 58:08.9 9:23/M
171 Ed Poranski Erie PA 1479 37 20 M 35-39 58:11.6 9:23/M
172 Kim Triana Erie PA 1549 27 10 F 25-29 58:12.9 9:23/M
173 Anita Gierke Geneva OH 1614 39 11 F 35-39 58:22.4 9:25/M
174 Kate Leary Fredonia NY 1701 57 2 F 55-59 58:26.7 9:25/M
175 George Loren Waterford PA 1690 59 7 M 55-59 58:27.7 9:26/M
176 Wallace Kerr Guys Mills PA 1379 44 15 M 40-44 58:38.7 9:27/M
177 Susan Hunter Guys Mills PA 1360 0 1 F 0- 0 58:42.5 9:28/M
178 Barbara Hanes Albion PA 1337 47 5 F 45-49 58:45.7 9:29/M
179 Eric Nicastro Erie PA 1458 27 17 M 25-29 58:49.3 9:29/M
180 Gregory Doyle Erie PA 1282 64 8 M 60-64 58:50.3 9:29/M
181 Bethany Blood Erie PA 1236 32 8 F 30-34 58:58.0 9:31/M
182 Karen Teed Erie PA 1542 39 12 F 35-39 59:01.2 9:31/M
183 Jennifer Wright North East PA 1583 35 13 F 35-39 59:03.7 9:31/M
184 Kevin Bellack Bay Village OH 1225 30 9 M 30-34 59:08.8 9:32/M
185 Michael Distefano Erie PA 1279 50 15 M 50-54 59:11.4 9:33/M
186 Libby Prather Meadville PA 1480 45 6 F 45-49 59:13.4 9:33/M
187 Howard Blystone Erie PA 1237 61 9 M 60-64 59:19.6 9:34/M
188 Lisa Shade Erie PA 1512 39 14 F 35-39 59:25.5 9:35/M
189 Denise Brosius Oil City PA 1710 54 3 F 50-54 59:33.2 9:36/M
190 Kayla Murphy Erie PA 1452 14 3 F 13-15 59:36.1 9:37/M
191 Susan Wawrzyn Erie PA 1716 37 15 F 35-39 59:37.4 9:37/M
192 Rebecca Easly Erie PA 1290 15 4 F 13-15 59:45.7 9:38/M
193 Katie Peterson Titusville PA 1474 27 11 F 25-29 1:00:21.6 9:44/M
194 Jen Beltono Erie PA 1715 33 9 F 30-34 1:00:58.1 9:50/M
195 Francis Bensur Noblesville IN 1228 46 21 M 45-49 1:01:02.9 9:51/M
196 Jennifer Proper Erie PA 1484 26 12 F 25-29 1:01:24.5 9:54/M
197 Terry Tighe Erie PA 1544 46 22 M 45-49 1:01:32.9 9:55/M
198 Jason Madden Fairview PA 1412 39 21 M 35-39 1:01:33.9 9:56/M
199 Justine Swanson Erie PA 1708 21 6 F 20-24 1:01:35.5 9:56/M
200 Kara Dunne Erie PA 1648 29 13 F 25-29 1:01:39.3 9:57/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Lacie Haupt Erie PA 1342 26 14 F 25-29 1:01:44.5 9:57/M
202 Paul Haupt Erie PA 1343 27 18 M 25-29 1:01:45.7 9:58/M
203 Larry Loehrke Northville MI 1403 62 10 M 60-64 1:02:04.6 10:01/M
204 Kim Elletson Erie PA 1294 40 7 F 40-44 1:02:05.9 10:01/M
205 Greg Henning North East PA 1349 55 8 M 55-59 1:02:31.8 10:05/M
206 Amy Watkins Titusville PA 1570 34 10 F 30-34 1:02:34.0 10:05/M
207 Gina Sandberg Fairview PA 1502 35 16 F 35-39 1:02:39.1 10:06/M
208 Lisa Celeski Erie PA 1624 41 8 F 40-44 1:02:45.5 10:07/M
209 Angela Long Erie PA 1707 22 7 F 20-24 1:03:00.9 10:10/M
210 Scott Bellack Bay Village OH 1227 39 22 M 35-39 1:03:31.8 10:15/M
211 Noelle Bellack Bay Village OH 1226 39 17 F 35-39 1:03:32.8 10:15/M
212 George Siegel Erie PA 1522 56 9 M 55-59 1:03:34.6 10:15/M
213 Stacey Curry Ashville NY 1270 56 3 F 55-59 1:04:09.9 10:21/M
214 Shawna Lukert Boston NY 1409 35 18 F 35-39 1:04:25.4 10:23/M
215 Linda Felker Edinboro PA 1302 57 4 F 55-59 1:04:30.6 10:24/M
216 Ken Felker Edinboro PA 1301 54 16 M 50-54 1:04:31.2 10:24/M
217 Tiffany Hrach Meadville PA 1357 31 11 F 30-34 1:04:33.3 10:25/M
218 Kaitlyn Corbett Clarence NY 1705 21 8 F 20-24 1:04:53.6 10:28/M
219 Greg Arnold Union City PA 1212 54 17 M 50-54 1:05:09.4 10:30/M
220 Stephanie Hicks Erie PA 1352 42 9 F 40-44 1:05:20.6 10:32/M
221 John Turano Erie PA 1550 31 10 M 30-34 1:05:32.0 10:34/M
222 Debbie Barringer Mc Kean PA 1219 39 19 F 35-39 1:05:59.8 10:39/M
223 Melissa Stankevich Erie PA 1537 32 12 F 30-34 1:06:00.3 10:39/M
224 Mike Sonnett McKees Rocks PA 1532 39 23 M 35-39 1:06:21.8 10:42/M
225 Kimberly Kanala Erie PA 1711 39 20 F 35-39 1:06:31.1 10:44/M
226 Kelly Gheres Edinboro PA 1323 50 4 F 50-54 1:06:38.8 10:45/M
227 Daniel Young Erie PA 1585 49 23 M 45-49 1:06:40.2 10:45/M
228 Suzanne Kitts North East PA 1385 36 21 F 35-39 1:06:56.7 10:48/M
229 Christina Rosequist Erie PA 1495 31 13 F 30-34 1:07:32.0 10:54/M
230 Jeanette Anglikowski Erie PA 1211 36 22 F 35-39 1:07:53.6 10:57/M
231 Eric Anglikowski Erie PA 1210 37 24 M 35-39 1:07:54.4 10:57/M
232 Teresa Wigham Erie PA 1578 49 7 F 45-49 1:07:57.0 10:58/M
233 Greg Wigham Erie PA 1577 56 10 M 55-59 1:07:57.8 10:58/M
234 Lenore Schneider Boston NY 1507 42 10 F 40-44 1:08:00.9 10:58/M
235 Thomas Wilson Marietta GA 1581 49 24 M 45-49 1:08:09.5 11:00/M
236 Autumn Kelley Titusville PA 1370 34 14 F 30-34 1:08:50.7 11:06/M
237 Terri See Centerville PA 1510 47 8 F 45-49 1:09:16.1 11:10/M
238 Laura Francese Gerry NY 1307 36 23 F 35-39 1:09:34.8 11:13/M
239 Chris Francese Jamestown NY 1306 38 25 M 35-39 1:09:36.2 11:14/M
240 Sara Krawczyk Clarence NY 1706 21 9 F 20-24 1:09:37.6 11:14/M
241 Michelle Burdick Titusville PA 1700 45 9 F 45-49 1:09:43.7 11:15/M
242 Amy Ras Erie PA 1487 40 11 F 40-44 1:09:50.0 11:16/M
243 Robert Giannamore Albion PA 1324 32 11 M 30-34 1:10:00.0 11:17/M
244 Linda Mioduszowski Erie PA 1441 49 10 F 45-49 1:10:01.1 11:18/M
245 Amy Whitling Grove City PA 1576 24 10 F 20-24 1:10:03.9 11:18/M
246 Dan Tomko Sharon PA 1547 25 19 M 25-29 1:10:05.3 11:18/M
247 Michael Bohrer Erie PA 1238 46 25 M 45-49 1:11:55.5 11:36/M
248 Thomas Hunter Guys Mills PA 1361 15 4 M 13-15 1:12:12.4 11:39/M
249 Larry Berdis Erie PA 1230 75 1 M 75-79 1:12:31.6 11:42/M
250 Dennis Albrewczynski Erie PA 1206 41 16 M 40-44 1:13:00.2 11:46/M
251 Kristin Kondrlik Shaker Heights OH 1387 24 11 F 20-24 1:14:20.3 11:59/M
252 Christine Vassen Cranesville PA 1559 39 24 F 35-39 1:14:34.2 12:02/M
253 Elizabeth Kelly Erie PA 1371 51 5 F 50-54 1:14:46.3 12:04/M
254 Joe Dabra 1693 52 18 M 50-54 1:14:48.0 12:04/M
255 Julia Roussos Erie PA 1496 50 6 F 50-54 1:15:42.7 12:13/M
256 Theressa Miller Springboro PA 1440 34 15 F 30-34 1:16:17.8 12:18/M
257 Russell Rockwell State College PA 1654 50 19 M 50-54 1:18:43.8 12:42/M