Men: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-89 90-99
Women: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-89 90-99
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rakhee Vemulapalli Fairview PA 1306 27 6 46:42 7:32/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Erica Ratkowski Erie PA 1295 26 13 52:13 8:25/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Heather Dunkle Erie PA 1260 32 9 50:41 8:10/M 2 Heather Cass Erie PA 1254 37 11 51:30 8:18/M 3 Rhonda Berlin Erie PA 1248 36 22 1:15:33 12:11/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Laura Conley Erie PA 1261 43 8 49:02 7:55/M 2 Jaimy Rand Erie PA 1258 44 19 58:47 9:29/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jan Comi Erie PA 1303 55 10 51:17 8:16/M 2 Sue Koppes Girard PA 1297 52 20 1:01:30 9:55/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Linda Huegel Erie PA 1257 68 21 1:05:17 10:32/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kevin Slagle Erie PA 1289 28 1 38:59 6:17/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jon Rodgers Erie PA 1302 28 3 42:32 6:52/M 2 Michael J. Mogavero Erie PA 1253 21 4 43:53 7:05/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dan Cass Erie PA 1255 39 7 46:54 7:34/M 2 Christian Trabold Fairview PA 1256 39 16 53:18 8:36/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Darrell Wargo Lynchburg VA 1249 41 2 40:20 6:30/M 2 Joe Kloecker Erie PA 1269 43 15 52:51 8:31/M 3 Frank Rand Erie PA 1259 44 18 58:45 9:29/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 David Gianoni Erie PA 1291 52 5 45:52 7:24/M 2 Erich Zech Erie PA 1298 51 14 52:14 8:25/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Michael A. Mogavero Erie PA 1252 60 12 51:59 8:23/M 2 Ronald Bennett Waterford PA 1250 62 17 57:52 9:20/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Emily Frankhouser Erie PA 1265 26 3 26:39 8:36/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Olivia Fernandes Erie PA 1301 18 4 28:47 9:17/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Erin Bastow Erie PA 1264 26 13 33:31 10:49/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jennifer Wright North East PA 1263 34 11 32:37 10:31/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Julie Prokopchak Erie PA 1268 42 9 31:55 10:18/M 2 Mary Law Erie PA 1305 44 15 38:58 12:34/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Steve Curcio Jr Erie PA 1299 27 1 21:29 6:56/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Will Law Erie PA 1300 18 5 28:49 9:18/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Harry Balwick Jr Erie PA 1287 24 2 22:02 7:06/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tim May Erie PA 1296 39 8 31:41 10:13/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 David Reuter Erie PA 1286 67 7 31:08 10:03/M 2 Rod Brest Meadville PA 1290 61 10 32:16 10:25/M 3 Clifford Root North East PA 1270 61 14 36:00 11:37/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Clarence Mason Waterford PA 1294 72 6 30:52 9:57/M 2 Lawrence Berdis Erie PA 1267 74 12 33:07 10:41/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Diane Simmer North East PA 1273 41 4 46:29 15:00/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Stephanie Robinson Wattsburg PA 1293 28 8 50:17 16:13/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tara Vanhorne North East PA 1278 31 5 46:29 15:00/M 2 Jennifer Robinson Wattsburg PA 1292 33 9 50:18 16:14/M 3 Tara Covey Erie PA 1282 35 10 52:10 16:50/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jane Krahe Erie PA 1279 49 6 47:45 15:24/M 2 Nora Kerr Erie PA 1288 41 11 52:11 16:50/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 David Comi Erie PA 1304 52 1 39:08 12:37/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 David Zawadzki Erie PA 1275 54 3 45:16 14:36/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 William Burford Erie PA 1277 62 12 52:12 16:50/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Warren Weber Fairview PA 1272 71 7 50:02 16:08/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Fran Albaugh Erie PA 1274 87 2 42:57 13:51/M