Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-99
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeannette Boyd Union City PA 33 9 21:34 6:57/M 2 T T King Meadville PA 16 12 22:30 7:15/M 3 Madison Kassab Meadville PA 16 23 24:34 7:55/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lynn Cox Blooming Valley PA 42 28 25:18 8:10/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Madison French Hartstown PA 13 34 26:25 8:31/M 2 Abby Frndak Meadville PA 13 41 28:06 9:04/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Leigh Frndak Meadville PA 18 42 28:07 9:04/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ruth McDonald Linesville PA 22 31 26:11 8:27/M 2 Chrissy Welsh Erie PA 24 32 26:16 8:28/M 3 Krista Fielding Conneaut Lake PA 24 62 34:37 11:10/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Carol Pero Meadville PA 38 35 26:36 8:35/M 2 Melissa Epps Meadville PA 36 44 28:22 9:09/M 3 Dawn French Hartstown PA 39 51 30:14 9:45/M 4 Michelle Adair Meadville PA 36 53 31:00 10:00/M 5 Michelle Orndorff Meadville PA 36 66 35:44 11:32/M 6 Kim Steiger Saegertown PA 34 68 35:45 11:32/M 7 Marianne Williams Saegertown PA 39 71 36:42 11:50/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lenee M. Dixon Saegertown PA 43 54 31:51 10:16/M 2 Anna McGlinn Meadville PA 40 59 33:41 10:52/M 3 Renee Bristow Saegertown PA 43 72 37:10 11:59/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Michelle Loutzenhiser Conneaut Lake PA 45 45 28:26 9:10/M 2 Kelly Carder Meadville PA 48 60 34:14 11:03/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Shelly Frndak Meadville PA 50 48 28:39 9:15/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brenda Schoonover Meadville PA 60 58 33:39 10:51/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeff Bowersox Saegertown PA 32 1 17:49 5:45/M 2 Christopher Welsh Erie PA 26 2 18:14 5:53/M 3 Grant Cox Blooming Valley PA 16 3 18:24 5:56/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 John Ziegler Conneaut Lake PA 51 4 18:40 6:01/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 John McGlinn Meadville PA 9 40 27:59 9:02/M 2 Aaron Adsit Meadville PA 9 63 35:05 11:19/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Morgan St Cartier Meadville PA 12 10 21:42 7:00/M 2 Kinzie Price Meadville PA 14 11 22:20 7:12/M 3 Matthew St Cartier Meadville PA 12 24 24:52 8:01/M 4 Braden Smith Meadville PA 12 46 28:27 9:11/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bretton Yunik Greenville PA 15 13 22:47 7:21/M 2 Theron Faringer Springboro PA 19 14 23:14 7:30/M 3 Matthew Rowland Springboro PA 18 15 23:14 7:30/M 4 Brian Boozel Meadville PA 15 49 29:16 9:26/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Eric Bowersox Cochranton PA 27 7 20:21 6:34/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Chris Huffman Linesville PA 36 5 18:55 6:06/M 2 Kristoph Kocan Meadville PA 37 6 19:07 6:10/M 3 Trevor Oates Linesville PA 33 19 24:00 7:45/M 4 Chris McHale Meadville PA 37 25 24:55 8:02/M 5 Brent McConnell Conneaut Lake PA 36 26 25:01 8:04/M 6 Kevin Royal Linesville PA 34 29 25:44 8:18/M 7 Mark White Conneaut Lake PA 37 37 27:09 8:45/M 8 Matt Lewandowski Linesville PA 36 38 27:10 8:46/M 9 Bart Allen Meadville PA 34 50 29:28 9:30/M 10 Chris Adsit Meadville PA 38 64 35:05 11:19/M 11 Rick Kohler Linesville PA 33 65 35:38 11:30/M 12 Kenn Orndorff Meadville PA 37 67 35:44 11:32/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeff McVay Oil City PA 43 8 20:45 6:42/M 2 Ed Howick Conneaut Lake PA 43 17 23:33 7:36/M 3 Rich Shaffer Meadville PA 43 21 24:13 7:49/M 4 Tim Cox Blooming Valley PA 44 22 24:23 7:52/M 5 David Ray 43 33 26:21 8:30/M 6 Todd Schoonover Coudersport PA 41 36 26:42 8:37/M 7 John P. McGlinn Meadville PA 42 39 27:58 9:01/M 8 Tom Andrews Cambridge Springs 40 57 32:21 10:26/M 9 James French Hartstown PA 40 69 36:04 11:38/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Steve Flick Meadville PA 47 16 23:29 7:35/M 2 Bob McMunigle Venango PA 48 27 25:03 8:05/M 3 Phil Koon Saegertown PA 49 30 25:57 8:22/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gene Litke Guys Mills PA 52 20 24:08 7:47/M 2 Bill Sherrod Meadville PA 53 47 28:31 9:12/M 3 Randy Schlosser Conneaut Lake PA 50 55 32:05 10:21/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Zack Johnson Meadville PA 63 18 23:59 7:44/M 2 Russell Metheny Meadville PA 60 43 28:16 9:07/M 3 Stanley Phillips New Kensington PA 63 52 30:38 9:53/M 4 Karl Dennis Conneaut Lake PA 59 56 32:16 10:25/M 5 Participant Bandit 99 61 34:15 11:03/M 6 Participant Bandit 99 70 36:05 11:38/M 7 Participant Bandit 99 73 37:59 12:15/M
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Julie Williams Guys Mills PA 25 4 26:54 13:27/M 2 Emily Allen Meadville PA 32 6 27:16 13:38/M 3 Linda Peterman Conneautville PA 58 7 27:17 13:39/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Maria Pugliese Cambridge Springs 12 8 27:19 13:40/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kelsey Cox Guys Mills PA 17 11 28:28 14:14/M 2 Bethany Chien Meadville PA 16 34 33:03 16:32/M 3 Anna Wishart Saegertown PA 16 35 33:22 16:41/M 4 Lindsey Sanderson Linesville PA 17 36 33:31 16:46/M 5 Carrie Ott Meadville PA 16 43 34:51 17:26/M 6 Samantha Shafer Conneaut Lake PA 16 52 37:30 18:45/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Adele Rice Cochranton PA 34 9 28:27 14:14/M 2 Amy Dahl Saegertown PA 36 12 28:48 14:24/M 3 Lynn Schlosser Conneaut Lake PA 37 13 28:52 14:26/M 4 Barb Bowersox Saegertown PA 31 14 28:55 14:28/M 5 Nicole Persichini Meadville PA 36 18 29:46 14:53/M 6 Brandy Grinnell Conneaut Lake PA 35 24 30:07 15:04/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sue Leach Meadville PA 44 20 29:47 14:54/M 2 Lori Ferry Cochranton PA 40 22 30:07 15:04/M 3 Pam Baccallao Meadville PA 42 41 34:29 17:15/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Shawna Bogardus Saegertown PA 49 19 29:47 14:54/M 2 Pam Bowser Hadley PA 47 30 32:00 16:00/M 3 Kim Van Norman Meadville PA 46 49 37:29 18:45/M 4 Mary McDonald Linesville PA 48 50 37:29 18:45/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Cheryl Bowersox Meadville PA 52 16 29:13 14:37/M 2 Bonnie Sanderson Linesville PA 50 17 29:14 14:37/M 3 Darlene Richards Meadville PA 53 26 30:41 15:21/M 4 Patty Messerall Meadville PA 54 37 34:04 17:02/M 5 Diane Lang Meadville PA 54 48 36:55 18:28/M 6 Jan Lipps Conneaut Lake PA 53 51 37:30 18:45/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Nancy Garfield Meadville PA 63 29 31:42 15:51/M 2 Shirley Kohler Linesville PA 57 38 34:11 17:06/M 3 Diane Burnside Meadville PA 65 47 36:30 18:15/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jim Bell Oil City PA 63 1 22:53 11:27/M 2 Jonathan Van Norman Meadville PA 13 2 25:50 12:55/M 3 John Kolacz Meadville PA 10 3 25:55 12:58/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Luke Sherrod Meadville PA 10 32 32:01 16:01/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Drew Baccallao Meadville PA 12 42 34:30 17:15/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Stephen Buettell Meadville PA 19 10 28:27 14:14/M 2 Zach Dalton 16 31 32:01 16:01/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Craig Dahl Saegertown PA 34 5 26:55 13:28/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mike Ott Meadville PA 42 44 34:51 17:26/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Philip Mears Guys Mills PA 45 21 29:48 14:54/M 2 Daryl Van Norman Meadville PA 48 25 30:34 15:17/M Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Paul Newhard Meadville PA 66 15 28:56 14:28/M 2 Chuck Sanderson Meadville PA 77 23 30:07 15:04/M 3 Jim Garfield Meadville PA 65 27 31:08 15:34/M 4 Gerald Schlosser Saegertown PA 67 28 31:09 15:35/M 5 Bob Richards Meadville PA 61 33 33:03 16:32/M 6 Dave Peterman Conneautville PA 58 39 34:26 17:13/M 7 Doug Messerall Meadville PA 55 40 34:27 17:14/M 8 Richard Kress Meadville PA 55 45 35:37 17:49/M 9 George Walker Linesville PA 64 46 35:42 17:51/M