Mistletoe Mile Mile Race
Overall Finish List
December 21, 2008
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time
1 Zack Mix North East PA 42 18 1 Open 5:12.2
2 Alex Beardsley North East PA 3 16 2 Open 5:29.2
3 Carter Denne 93 19 3 Open 5:50.0
4 Greg Beardsley North East PA 4 47 1 Mst 6:33.7
5 Mike Dunlavey North East PA 82 40 1 M 40-49 6:37.3
6 Brandon Gray North East PA 22 19 1 M 15-19 6:51.8
7 Cuyler Lewis North East PA 36 15 2 M 15-19 6:52.4
8 Dave Swan North East PA 49 18 3 M 15-19 6:53.0
9 Robert Giesen North East PA 20 45 2 M 40-49 6:59.0
10 Dylan Klein North East PA 27 17 4 M 15-19 7:19.6
11 Garrett Gray North East PA 23 18 5 M 15-19 7:20.0
12 Robert Merkel 94 17 6 M 15-19 7:20.4
13 Zac Maas 99 20 1 M 20-29 7:21.7
14 Eric Ellis Erie PA 85 31 1 M 30-39 7:30.1
15 Pat Artise North East PA 87 13 1 M 1-14 7:38.3
16 Sarah Mrozowski 72 0 1 Open 7:41.5
17 John Manison North East PA 74 15 7 M 15-19 7:42.2
18 Jeremy Lander 78 24 2 M 20-29 7:43.8
19 Jackie Artise North East PA 86 21 2 Open 7:46.0
20 Toni Artise North East PA 88 23 3 Open 7:47.0
21 Kate Perogin North East PA 91 14 1 F 1-14 7:49.0
22 Scotty Torrance North East PA 52 15 8 M 15-19 7:52.8
23 Tarryn Maas 100 18 1 F 15-19 7:55.8
24 Douglas Drab North East PA 55 14 2 M 1-14 8:07.3
25 Tyler Giesen North East PA 21 14 3 M 1-14 8:07.7
26 Erica Brown 90 19 2 F 15-19 8:10.4
27 Ellie O'Connell 89 21 1 F 20-29 8:13.6
28 Megan Gretz North East PA 79 15 3 F 15-19 8:25.9
29 Will Lewis North East PA 37 10 4 M 1-14 8:27.4
30 Cole Bowser North East PA 5 15 9 M 15-19 8:39.3
31 Leah Fails North East PA 17 13 2 F 1-14 8:40.7
32 Abbie Kuhne 71 0 1 F 0- 0 8:47.5
33 Bethany Drab North East PA 56 17 4 F 15-19 8:47.9
34 William Swan North East PA 51 47 3 M 40-49 8:56.8
35 Christy Swan North East PA 48 20 2 F 20-29 8:57.4
36 David Swan North East PA 50 43 4 M 40-49 8:57.9
37 Dawn Turiczek North East PA 53 37 1 F 30-39 9:04.9
38 Garrett Lander North East PA 75 20 3 M 20-29 9:06.2
39 Alexandra Petroff 63 14 3 F 1-14 9:14.8
40 Mitch Bowser North East PA 7 18 10 M 15-19 9:19.3
41 Billy Lewis North East PA 35 43 5 M 40-49 9:37.7
42 Joelle Klein North East PA 29 9 4 F 1-14 10:00.9
43 Joe Klein North East PA 28 42 6 M 40-49 10:01.7
44 Adam Malesiewski North East PA 40 9 5 M 1-14 10:37.2
45 Michael Gregg 60 36 2 M 30-39 10:39.3
46 Kate Gregg 61 5 5 F 1-14 10:43.5
47 Marck Perkins North East PA 92 47 7 M 40-49 10:44.5
48 Sarah Uglow North East PA 80 13 6 F 1-14 10:54.2
49 Bonnie Drab North East PA 54 48 1 Mst 10:58.0
50 Paula Petroff 62 49 1 F 40-49 11:10.3
51 Zach Hein North East PA 26 9 6 M 1-14 11:51.9
52 Taylor Van Tassell North East PA 83 8 7 F 1-14 11:52.9
53 Amy Van Tassell North East PA 84 30 2 F 30-39 11:54.6
54 Grace Bowser North East PA 6 17 5 F 15-19 12:00.7
55 Erin O'Connell 64 16 6 F 15-19 12:01.7
56 Courtney Lander Ashland VA 76 25 3 F 20-29 12:26.3
57 Chad Lander Ashland VA 77 22 4 M 20-29 12:27.4
58 Jane Merkel 97 49 2 F 40-49 12:30.7
59 Jacob Kraemer North East PA 31 8 7 M 1-14 13:33.4
60 Jeff Allen North East PA 1 63 1 M 60-69 13:40.3
61 Mac Lewis 65 18 11 M 15-19 13:41.0
62 Ian Malesiewski North East PA 41 8 8 M 1-14 14:21.3
63 Keely Herkin 96 10 8 F 1-14 14:31.5
64 Pat Brady 95 61 2 M 60-69 14:34.7
65 Sarah Close North East PA 69 11 9 F 1-14 14:36.1
66 Annabelle Land 70 10 10 F 1-14 14:58.1
67 Jody Timer 68 54 1 F 50-59 15:17.5
68 Colleen Maas 66 42 3 F 40-49 15:59.6
69 Aly Maas 106 12 11 F 1-14 16:02.3
70 Aiden Oleary 101 7 9 M 1-14 16:12.2
71 Maureen Ripple 103 42 4 F 40-49 16:12.6
72 Jeffrey Kraemer North East PA 33 9 10 M 1-14 17:15.0
73 Jeff Kraemer North East PA 32 36 3 M 30-39 17:59.6
74 Anne Lewis North East PA 34 13 12 F 1-14 18:07.2
75 Madi Turiczak North East PA 81 13 13 F 1-14 18:07.6